Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ánægja von der Rotbuche | Lani Heineck | 04.35 |
2 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 06.00 |
2 | Prins frá Hofteigi | Ann-Charlene Drechsler | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fríða von Solarhus | Marie-Theresa Stölken | 05.75 |
2 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.25 |
3 | Gosi frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.17 |
4 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 04.58 |
5 | Prins frá Hofteigi | Ann-Charlene Drechsler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.57 |
2 | Fríða von Solarhus | Marie-Theresa Stölken | 05.50 |
3 | Gosi frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.43 |
4 | Prins frá Hofteigi | Ann-Charlene Drechsler | 05.33 |
5 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.03 |
6 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 05.00 |
6 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Katharina Steffens | 05.00 |
8 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 04.77 |
9 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 04.53 |
9 | Riddari vom Alpenhof | Smilla Laubenstein | 04.53 |
11 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 04.13 |
12 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Lina Fuhrmann | 03.87 |
13 | Ymur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Ben Kosel | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 06.80 |
2 | Ánægja von der Rotbuche | Lani Heineck | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 05.58 |
2 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 05.58 |
3 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.46 |
4 | Gosi frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.38 |
5 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gosi frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.53 |
1 | Leví fra Slippen | Leni-Merie Schindler | 05.53 |
3 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Jule Hanelt | 05.37 |
4 | Katla vom Waaken Hoff | Malin Hemme | 05.33 |
5 | Gauti frá Hvammi | Lina Boving | 05.07 |
6 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 05.03 |
6 | Riddari vom Alpenhof | Smilla Laubenstein | 05.03 |
8 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Lina Fuhrmann | 04.67 |
9 | Ymur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Ben Kosel | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Heesberg | Hilka Tolkendorf | 06.00 |
2 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.90 |
3 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.80 |
4 | Teitur från Kråksmåla | Carlotta Vollmann | 05.50 |
5 | Þokkadís von Teichgut | Mila Krause | 05.00 |
6 | Gandalf von Amönau | Rieke Schiermeier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.67 |
2 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.33 |
3 | Hending frá Hofsstaðaseli | Felina Kuhlmann | 04.50 |
4 | Teitur från Kråksmåla | Carlotta Vollmann | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.73 |
2 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.43 |
3 | Sörli vom Heesberg | Hilka Tolkendorf | 05.37 |
4 | Teitur från Kråksmåla | Carlotta Vollmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sölgi vom Sommerfeld | Mara Luise Ebert | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.74 |
2 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 05.57 |
3 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 04.69 |
4 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.64 |
5 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 04.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.28 |
2 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 05.50 |
3 | Murano vom Lucahof | Elke Scheringer-Bartnick | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.83 |
2 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 05.42 |
3 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Þingnesi | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.60 |
2 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.20 |
3 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.17 |
4 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.40 |
5 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 04.43 |
6 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 05.76 |
2 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.50 |
3 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.45 |
4 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04.31 |
5 | Hnota frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.17 |
2 | Leonard frá Vatnsleysu | Susanne Hogh | 06.06 |
3 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.83 |
4 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.56 |
5 | Spákona von Hestagard | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.50 |
6 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06.42 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 06.13 |
3 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 06.00 |
4 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.58 |
5 | Sverta vom Forstwald | Lea Kundoch | 05.46 |
6 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.10 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.93 |
3 | Kapteinn frá Hrísdal | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.30 |
4 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.00 |
5 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 00.00 |
5 | Hamradís vom Lipperthof | Lara Lange | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eilini vom Kranichtal | Lisa Amy Shortland | 05.21 |
2 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 05.10 |
3 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 04.74 |
4 | Dropi fra Thoudal | Dörte-Leonie Vatansever | 04.36 |
5 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Janika Meliss | 01.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 06.06 |
2 | Gunnadís frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Janina Dummer | 05.83 |
3 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.78 |
4 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.50 |
5 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Julia Werner | 05.44 |
6 | Ísak frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Dennis Mahnken | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Addi frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Franziska Wontorra | 05.38 |
2 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.29 |
3 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 05.21 |
4 | Dreyra vom Heesberg | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.08 |
5 | Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Petra Mehrmann | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörtur frá Kirkjubæ | Jennifer Tegge | 05.87 |
2 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 05.80 |
3 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Julia Werner | 05.53 |
4 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 05.23 |
5 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 04.87 |
6 | Orri fra Troldkær | Christina Berlin | 01.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 05.67 |
2 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Sabine Bae | 05.50 |
3 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 05.42 |
4 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05.25 |
5 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 05.08 |
5 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Nina Wiese | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 06.33 |
2 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.83 |
2 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 05.83 |
2 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.83 |
5 | Djákni frá Rauðalæk | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.50 |
6 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samúel frá Hestkletti | Isabelle Falkmann | 06.50 |
2 | Dropi fra Thoudal | Lisa Henke | 06.17 |
3 | Freisting vom Pfahlsberg | Stephanie Auringer | 05.92 |
4 | Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård | Greta Köhler | 05.83 |
5 | Tildra von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.42 |
6 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 05.58 |
2 | Leiftri vom Lipperthof | Janina Dummer | 05.50 |
3 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.00 |
4 | Hekla frá Skarði | Solène Marine Lafont | 00.00 |
4 | Lagsi - | Kim Laura Schröder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Kirsten Mahnken | 06.38 |
2 | Djákni frá Rauðalæk | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.96 |
3 | Smilla vom Erichshof | Lena Dohndorf | 05.92 |
4 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.75 |
5 | Fjalli vom Seevegrund | Sarah Moormann | 05.54 |
6 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Isabella Kill | 06.08 |
2 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 05.58 |
3 | Brynja frá Efri-Brúnavöllum I | Stephanie Auringer | 05.33 |
3 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 05.33 |
5 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 04.58 |
5 | Freyja frá Egilsstaðabæ | Julia Schmolke | 04.58 |
7 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Janika Meliss | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynja frá Efri-Brúnavöllum I | Stephanie Auringer | 05.58 |
2 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 05.00 |
3 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 04.58 |
4 | Sörli vom Heesberg | Kim Laura Schröder | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 06.00 |
2 | Brynja frá Efri-Brúnavöllum I | Stephanie Auringer | 05.92 |
3 | Hektor von Hesta Fjör | Dörte-Leonie Vatansever | 05.79 |
4 | Eva vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.38 |
5 | Orri fra Lille Naalebak | Petra Bechtler | 05.21 |
6 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orri fra Lille Naalebak | Petra Bechtler | 05.25 |
2 | Rösk vom Almetal | Marlene Kunze | 05.13 |
3 | Grilla frá Grafarkoti | Saskia Hilmer | 05.08 |
4 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Sabine Bae | 05.04 |
5 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 03.67 |
6 | Tristan frá Fremri-Fitjum | Daisy Stehling | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 05.63 |
2 | Samúel frá Hestkletti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.46 |
3 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Isabella Kill | 05.25 |
3 | Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Petra Mehrmann | 05.25 |
5 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.94 |
2 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 05.56 |
3 | Fríða von Solarhus | Marie-Theresa Stölken | 05.50 |
4 | Hekla vom Uhlenhof | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.39 |
5 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 05.33 |
6 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Stefanie Rabek | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla vom Uhlenhof | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.44 |
2 | Gylling von Vindhólar | Amelie Sörensen | 05.06 |
3 | Frigg vom Barghof | Lena Kaija Reidath | 04.95 |
4 | Ánægja von der Rotbuche | Malin Behrens | 04.83 |
5 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Amalia Bechtler | 04.72 |
6 | Tilbrá vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla vom Uhlenhof | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.61 |
2 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.06 |
2 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Antonia Schult | 05.06 |
4 | Máni fra Tindsgarði | Ida Stapenhorst | 05.00 |
5 | Þóranna frá Berustöðum 1 | Ida Gill | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 06.17 |
2 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 05.63 |
2 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 05.63 |
4 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.60 |
5 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Stefanie Rabek | 05.57 |
6 | Fríða von Solarhus | Marie-Theresa Stölken | 05.53 |
7 | Frigg vom Barghof | Lena Kaija Reidath | 05.47 |
8 | Tilbrá vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 05.43 |
9 | Gylling von Vindhólar | Amelie Sörensen | 05.40 |
10 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Amalia Bechtler | 05.33 |
11 | Ánægja von der Rotbuche | Malin Behrens | 05.30 |
12 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.27 |
13 | Máni fra Tindsgarði | Ida Stapenhorst | 05.17 |
13 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Antonia Schult | 05.17 |
15 | Þóranna frá Berustöðum 1 | Ida Gill | 05.13 |
16 | Hekla vom Uhlenhof | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.10 |
17 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Jana Hecht | 05.07 |
17 | Gandalf von Amönau | Merle Schiermeier | 05.07 |
19 | Yrðlingur vom Lohmanns-Hof | Marit Willenbockel | 05.00 |
19 | Brynja von Vindhólar | Katrin Tomic | 05.00 |
19 | Seifur vom Stormurhof | Olga Bee | 05.00 |
22 | Prakkari frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Nea Hilde Marie Huneke | 04.97 |
23 | Tamino vom Reepshof | Lena Schipper | 04.93 |
24 | Randver von Seppensen | Simon Kailuweit | 04.90 |
25 | Víkingur vom Schwarzwasser | Saskia Wiennecke | 04.83 |
26 | Litli von Laglendi | Tabea Wollny | 04.73 |
27 | Þokkadís von Teichgut | Mila Krause | 04.50 |
28 | Lilja fra Nederholm | Leon Eric Bals | 04.33 |
29 | Júlía frá Efri-Kvíhólma | Lisa Maaleen Bädker | 03.47 |
30 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóey von Seppensen | Lotta Cornelius | 01.00 |
2 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 02.00 |
3 | Óskasól fra Ny Amtoftgaard | Ronja Rebecca Wegner | 03.00 |
4 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Helena Oelze | 04.00 |
5 | Seifur vom Stormurhof | Olga Bee | 05.00 |
6 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 06.00 |
7 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 07.00 |
8 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 08.00 |
9 | Ánægja von der Rotbuche | Lani Heineck | 09.00 |
10 | Eilini vom Kranichtal | Lisa Amy Shortland | 10.00 |
10 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 10.00 |
12 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 12.00 |
12 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 12.00 |
14 | Bill | Eilina Oertelt | 14.00 |
15 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Jochen Zurborg | 15.00 |
16 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Jolina Schwennesen | 16.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 01.00 |
2 | Bill | Eilina Oertelt | 02.00 |
3 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 03.00 |
4 | Blíða von Hestadalur | Jolina Schwennesen | 04.00 |
5 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Letizia Katharina Bianchi | 05.00 |
6 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 01.00 |
2 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 02.00 |
3 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Sabine Bae | 03.00 |
4 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilbrá vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 01.00 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 02.00 |
3 | Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård | Greta Köhler | 03.00 |
4 | Orri fra Troldkær | Christina Berlin | 04.00 |
5 | Svertla vom Heesberg | Justus de Cuveland | 05.00 |
6 | Kylja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sylke Möller | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 01.00 |
2 | Sverta vom Forstwald | Lea Kundoch | 02.00 |
3 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Kirsten Lenz | 03.00 |
4 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Amalia Bechtler | 04.00 |
5 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Kristin Glade | 01.00 |
2 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 02.00 |
3 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 03.00 |
4 | Þokkadís von Teichgut | Merle Jeßen | 04.00 |
5 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Antonia Schult | 05.00 |
6 | Alvari - | Alina Meyer | 06.00 |
7 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 07.00 |
8 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 08.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05.78 |
2 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Philine Farenholtz | 05.78 |
3 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 05.28 |
4 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 05.97 |
2 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.63 |
3 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.57 |
4 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.37 |
5 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05.20 |
6 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.33 |
2 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litli Hvellur von Godemoor | Laura Lorbeer | 06.13 |
2 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.71 |
3 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 04.54 |
4 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Jolina Schwennesen | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.73 |
2 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Zoe-Marie Schad | 05.67 |
3 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Clara Stamer | 05.63 |
4 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05.20 |
5 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.92 |
2 | Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu | Johanna Gill | 05.17 |
3 | Ísak frá Hólkoti | Lena Julie Friederici | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ofnir von Godafoss | Emilia Schostek | 05.75 |
2 | Hástígur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lilith Hansen | 05.42 |
2 | Gustur frá Neðra-Ási | Enoula Rabek | 05.42 |
4 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 04.92 |
5 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 04.58 |
6 | Svás fra Åskoven | Yasmina Saad | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 06.25 |
2 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 06.25 |
3 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Anna-Lena Respondeck | 05.50 |
3 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.50 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Phoebe Sophie Kämena | 05.00 |
6 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 05.75 |
2 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 05.71 |
3 | Bragi frá Kvíarhóli | Lena Gerdes | 05.54 |
4 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.38 |
4 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05.38 |
6 | Ofnir von Godafoss | Emilia Schostek | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur frá Gýgjarhóli | Enoula Rabek | 05.58 |
2 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 05.17 |
2 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.17 |
4 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Imke Glade | 05.08 |
5 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 05.00 |
6 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísak frá Hólkoti | Lena Julie Friederici | 05.54 |
2 | Þóranna frá Berustöðum 1 | Johanna Gill | 05.33 |
2 | Sölgi vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 05.33 |
2 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Kristin Glade | 05.33 |
5 | Sjóður von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 05.17 |
6 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 05.04 |
7 | Kolfinnur von Müllers Hoff | Lea Sophie Hohenhausen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfinnur von Müllers Hoff | Lea Sophie Hohenhausen | 05.50 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Phoebe Sophie Kämena | 05.21 |
3 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 05.00 |
4 | Prakkari frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Nea Hilde Marie Huneke | 04.58 |
5 | Lögg - | Lara Sophie Hastedt | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frú frá Steinnesi | Luisa - Charlotte Bluhm | 06.13 |
2 | Gletting von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.00 |
3 | Friður vom Björnshof | Carmen Feddersen | 05.50 |
4 | Mambó frá Efra-Hvoli | Lena Gerdes | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda von Solarhus | Stefanie Diez | 06.63 |
2 | Taminn von der Sandheide | Kim Carolin Ide | 06.03 |
3 | Segulljós vom Grasengrund | Tabea Wollny | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletting von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.06 |
2 | Frú frá Steinnesi | Luisa - Charlotte Bluhm | 05.40 |
3 | Friður vom Björnshof | Carmen Feddersen | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda von Solarhus | Stefanie Diez | 05.99 |
2 | Taminn von der Sandheide | Kim Carolin Ide | 05.76 |
3 | Segulljós vom Grasengrund | Tabea Wollny | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 07.96 |
2 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 07.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátthrafn frá Varmalæk | Silke Köhler | 08.31 |
2 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 07.97 |
3 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 07.92 |
4 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 07.91 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 08.28 |
2 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 08.20 |
3 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Antonia Farenholtz | 07.89 |
4 | Leonard frá Vatnsleysu | Susanne Hogh | 07.85 |
5 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 07.61 |
6 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 07.33 |
7 | Brynja von Vindhólar | Katrin Tomic | 07.25 |
8 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 06.66 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 08.09 |
2 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 07.83 |
3 | Leonard frá Vatnsleysu | Susanne Hogh | 07.83 |
4 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 07.78 |
5 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Antonia Farenholtz | 07.60 |
6 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 07.51 |
7 | Brynja von Vindhólar | Katrin Tomic | 07.48 |
7 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 07.48 |
9 | Svandís vom Kleckerwald | Lotta Schulze | 07.15 |
10 | Braga frá Blesastöðum 1A | Claudia Kirchhoff | 07.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.64 |
2 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.24 |
2 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 04.26 |
3 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 04.00 |
4 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 03.92 |
5 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 06.24 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.79 |
3 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05.38 |
4 | Viðja frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Sandra Kosel | 05.05 |
5 | Gandalf von Amönau | Merle Schiermeier | 05.00 |
6 | Ösp frá Blönduholti, Gamla bæ | Anja Vollmann | 04.74 |
7 | Orri fra Lille Naalebak | Petra Bechtler | 04.31 |
8 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tildra von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 06.02 |
2 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Antonia Schult | 05.86 |
3 | Sjóður von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 05.07 |
4 | Skírnismál von Orke | Karina Buchheister | 05.00 |
5 | Yrðlingur vom Lohmanns-Hof | Marit Willenbockel | 04.93 |
6 | Máni fra Tindsgarði | Ida Stapenhorst | 04.83 |
7 | Prakkari frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Nea Hilde Marie Huneke | 04.55 |
8 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 03.74 |
9 | Stefnir von Faxaból | Enoula Rabek | 00.00 |
9 | Lagsi - | Kim Laura Schröder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 06.08 |
2 | Oddi vom Nordsternhof | Leni Ringelberg | 05.98 |
3 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Helena Oelze | 05.75 |
4 | Auðar frá Efri-Gegnishólum | Lana Arndt | 05.73 |
5 | Melrós frá Skíðbakka III | Maxine Laufs | 05.38 |
6 | Glæsir frá Reykjavík | Tabea Wollny | 05.28 |
7 | Tamino vom Reepshof | Lena Schipper | 05.13 |
8 | Frigg vom Barghof | Lena Kaija Reidath | 05.05 |
9 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 04.75 |
10 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 04.73 |
11 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 04.58 |
12 | Þokkadís von Teichgut | Merle Jeßen | 04.23 |
13 | Kappi vom Kronshof | Jule Blank | 03.90 |
14 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 03.30 |
15 | Undrun von Myraland | Eilina Oertelt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátthrafn frá Varmalæk | Silke Köhler | 06.10 |
2 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 05.47 |
3 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.23 |
4 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 05.00 |
5 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 04.53 |
6 | Murano vom Lucahof | Joana Bartnick | 04.17 |
7 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 04.13 |
8 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 04.10 |
9 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 04.07 |
10 | Glæsir frá Varmalandi | Saskia Hilmer | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 06.00 |
2 | Svandís vom Kleckerwald | Lotta Schulze | 05.80 |
3 | Blíða von Hestadalur | Jolina Schwennesen | 05.60 |
4 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.40 |
5 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.20 |
6 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.00 |
7 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 04.80 |
8 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.60 |
9 | Seifur vom Stormurhof | Olga Bee | 04.40 |
10 | Roði von Buschberge | Hannah-Lou Eggers | 00.00 |
10 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 00.00 |
10 | Kátur von Müllers Hoff | Lotta Cremering | 00.00 |
10 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Dr. Michael Bechtler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 04.20 |
2 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 04.08 |
3 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 03.76 |
4 | Tilbrá vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 06.07 |
2 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 05.16 |
3 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.11 |
4 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 05.07 |
5 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 04.95 |
6 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Isabelle Falkmann | 02.73 |
7 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 02.27 |
8 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 01.60 |
9 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 00.00 |
9 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 00.00 |
9 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 00.00 |
9 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 00.00 |
9 | Stígandi vom Wiesenkamp | Caroline Jaß | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 04.56 |
2 | Gára frá Hólaborg | Michaela Herting | 04.25 |
3 | Árvakur vom Glückstal | Lena Gerdes | 04.09 |
4 | List från Skomakarns | Malte Köhn | 03.96 |
5 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 03.19 |
6 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 02.83 |
7 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 00.00 |
7 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 05.54 |
2 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 04.67 |
3 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 03.92 |
4 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 03.58 |
5 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 03.50 |
5 | Eilini vom Kranichtal | Lisa Amy Shortland | 03.50 |
7 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 03.42 |
8 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 03.25 |
9 | Hnota frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 03.04 |
10 | Tilbrá vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 02.83 |
11 | Efling frá Gauksmýri | Alexander Scharnagl | 02.79 |
12 | Vekurð frá Skeggsstöðum | Victoria Przybyllok | 02.13 |
13 | Snædís vom Birkholz | Marlena Gödecke | 01.63 |
14 | Gustur frá Gýgjarhóli | Stefanie Rabek | 01.25 |
15 | Árvakur vom Glückstal | Lena Gerdes | 00.83 |
16 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 00.58 |
17 | Ægir fra Læsø | Arne Schiermeier | 00.88 |
18 | Ötunfaxi von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 06.00 |
2 | Kátur von Müllers Hoff | Lotta Cremering | 05.80 |
3 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Amalia Bechtler | 05.60 |
4 | Orri fra Lille Naalebak | Petra Bechtler | 05.40 |
5 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 05.20 |
6 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Norddorf | Paula Engert | 06.13 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.10 |
3 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
4 | Heiður vom Lindichwald | Lisa Heise | 05.93 |
5 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 05.73 |
6 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 05.57 |
7 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 05.50 |
8 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Antonella Kubella | 05.07 |
9 | Murano vom Lucahof | Elke Scheringer-Bartnick | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 06.43 |
2 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.93 |
3 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 05.40 |
4 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 05.10 |
5 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 04.77 |
6 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Fritz Finke | 04.63 |
7 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 06.20 |
2 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.25 |
2 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05.25 |
4 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 05.00 |
4 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.00 |
6 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 04.90 |
7 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 04.60 |
8 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 04.50 |
9 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 04.30 |
10 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Vanessa Ehmsen | 04.10 |
11 | Undrun von Myraland | Eilina Oertelt | 03.90 |
12 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 03.75 |
13 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 03.40 |
14 | Skjóna vom Andreas-Hof | Mieke Feddersen | 03.00 |
15 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Nina Wiese | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Kristin Glade | 05.25 |
2 | Sölgi vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 05.20 |
3 | Gandalf von Amönau | Merle Schiermeier | 05.10 |
4 | Yrðlingur vom Lohmanns-Hof | Marit Willenbockel | 04.60 |
5 | Glóey von Seppensen | Lotta Cornelius | 04.40 |
6 | Ötunfaxi von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 03.90 |
6 | Aragon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Luisa Redmann | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.80 |
2 | Dreyra vom Heesberg | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.35 |
3 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.25 |
4 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 05.00 |
5 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 04.00 |
6 | Álfur von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 03.40 |
7 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 03.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Helena Oelze | 08.10 |
2 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 08.00 |
3 | Sverta vom Forstwald | Lea Kundoch | 07.80 |
4 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 07.60 |
5 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 07.50 |
5 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 07.50 |
7 | Melrós frá Skíðbakka III | Maxine Laufs | 07.40 |
8 | Skuggi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elsa Goltz | 07.30 |
8 | Háleggur von Fljugarhross | Pia Festerling | 07.30 |
8 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 07.30 |
11 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Jana Hecht | 06.90 |
12 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 06.50 |
13 | Gylling von Vindhólar | Amelie Sörensen | 06.40 |
13 | Þóranna frá Berustöðum 1 | Ida Gill | 06.40 |
15 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Anica Stamer | 06.30 |
15 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 06.30 |
15 | Elfur vom Heidehof | Amalia Bechtler | 06.30 |
18 | Fríða von Solarhus | Lissy Stölken | 06.00 |
19 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.40 |
20 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.10 |
21 | Orri fra Lille Naalebak | Petra Bechtler | 05.00 |
22 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Anna-Lena Respondeck | 04.80 |
23 | Sölgi vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.70 |
24 | Seifur vom Stormurhof | Olga Bee | 04.30 |
25 | Máni fra Tindsgarði | Ida Stapenhorst | 04.00 |
26 | Víkingur vom Schwarzwasser | Saskia Wiennecke | 03.60 |
27 | Lilja fra Nederholm | Leon Eric Bals | 02.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Þingnesi | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.50 |
2 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.20 |
3 | Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 | Géraldine Greber | 06.10 |
4 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Lotta Cremering | 05.87 |
4 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 05.87 |
6 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.70 |
7 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 05.63 |
8 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.60 |
9 | Gáski von Norddorf | Paula Engert | 05.53 |
10 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.50 |
11 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 05.47 |
12 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 05.37 |
13 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 05.27 |
14 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 04.93 |
15 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.87 |
16 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 04.63 |
17 | Addi frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Franziska Wontorra | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 06.03 |
2 | Hnota frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 05.70 |
3 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.50 |
4 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.40 |
5 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 05.27 |
6 | Vilhelmína fra Bispelund | Silke Köhler | 05.23 |
7 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.10 |
8 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 04.10 |
9 | Gustur frá Gýgjarhóli | Stefanie Rabek | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
2 | Spákona von Hestagard | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.93 |
3 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.73 |
4 | Leonard frá Vatnsleysu | Susanne Hogh | 05.70 |
5 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Lotta Cremering | 05.43 |
6 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 05.40 |
7 | Nóri vom Eschfeld | Sabrina Herdzina | 05.30 |
8 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Philine Farenholtz | 05.23 |
9 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.20 |
10 | Kapteinn frá Hrísdal | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.13 |
11 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 04.97 |
12 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 04.83 |
12 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 04.83 |
14 | Brellir fra Skarholt | Carsten Hohenhausen | 04.80 |
15 | Ábót frá Snartartungu | Marlena Gödecke | 04.57 |
16 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 06.13 |
2 | Soffía von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 06.07 |
3 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.73 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.60 |
5 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.50 |
6 | Flygill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Sarah Dís Snorradóttir | 05.30 |
7 | Freydís II vom Barghof | Lilly Schlichter | 04.97 |
7 | Sverta vom Forstwald | Lea Kundoch | 04.97 |
9 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.40 |
10 | Angi van ´t Enclavehof | Jens Iden | 03.50 |
11 | Gusta vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.20 |
2 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 05.80 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.80 |
4 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Louisa Hinners | 05.73 |
5 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.70 |
6 | Kapteinn frá Hrísdal | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.57 |
7 | Hamradís vom Lipperthof | Lara Lange | 05.50 |
8 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 05.40 |
9 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.37 |
10 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.33 |
11 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.10 |
12 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 04.73 |
13 | Flygill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Sarah Dís Snorradóttir | 04.57 |
14 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 00.00 |
14 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Philine Farenholtz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 05.53 |
2 | Elskamin von der Rotbuche | Rieke Rebecca Klinkhamels | 05.47 |
3 | Metin vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.33 |
4 | Eilini vom Kranichtal | Lisa Amy Shortland | 05.27 |
5 | Dropi fra Thoudal | Dörte-Leonie Vatansever | 05.23 |
6 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 04.73 |
7 | Kátur von Áladís | Cora Katharina Purrucker | 04.67 |
8 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Letizia Katharina Bianchi | 04.50 |
9 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Imke Glade | 04.03 |
10 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 03.90 |
10 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 03.90 |
12 | Tígull vom Resterberg | Elsa Goltz | 03.23 |
13 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Janika Meliss | 03.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 05.77 |
2 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.70 |
3 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.23 |
3 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Julia Werner | 05.23 |
5 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 04.90 |
6 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 04.83 |
7 | Ísak frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Dennis Mahnken | 04.70 |
8 | Gunnadís frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Janina Dummer | 04.67 |
9 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 04.50 |
10 | Hjörtur frá Kirkjubæ | Jennifer Tegge | 04.43 |
10 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 04.43 |
12 | Orri fra Troldkær | Christina Berlin | 04.17 |
13 | Óskasól fra Ny Amtoftgaard | Ronja Rebecca Wegner | 04.13 |
14 | Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Kirsten Mahnken | 04.10 |
15 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 03.83 |
16 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Anica Stamer | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Addi frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Franziska Wontorra | 05.80 |
2 | Litli Hvellur von Godemoor | Laura Lorbeer | 05.77 |
3 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.73 |
4 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Emma Goltz | 05.53 |
5 | Dreyra vom Heesberg | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.13 |
6 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 05.07 |
7 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04.93 |
8 | Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Petra Mehrmann | 04.77 |
9 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 04.53 |
9 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 04.53 |
11 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Jolina Schwennesen | 04.13 |
12 | Tristan frá Fremri-Fitjum | Daisy Stehling | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.17 |
2 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 05.77 |
3 | Hjörtur frá Kirkjubæ | Jennifer Tegge | 05.73 |
4 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 05.63 |
4 | Merkúr vom Grönholm | Marie-Louise Armbruster | 05.63 |
6 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Julia Werner | 05.40 |
7 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Zoe-Marie Schad | 05.30 |
8 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Clara Stamer | 05.27 |
9 | Blíðfari vom Roten Steine | Karoline Kahr | 05.20 |
10 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Elina Sophie Mahnken | 04.80 |
11 | Óskasól fra Ny Amtoftgaard | Ronja Rebecca Wegner | 04.53 |
12 | Orri fra Troldkær | Christina Berlin | 04.50 |
13 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafndís frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Kerstin Baden | 05.70 |
2 | Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu | Johanna Gill | 05.47 |
3 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.43 |
3 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Dennis Witthus | 05.43 |
5 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 05.37 |
6 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 05.27 |
7 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Nina Wiese | 05.20 |
8 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05.13 |
9 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.10 |
10 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Helena Oelze | 05.03 |
11 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Sabine Bae | 05.00 |
12 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.93 |
13 | Álfur von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.77 |
13 | Léttfeti fra Langerdal | Letizia Katharina Bianchi | 04.77 |
13 | Snerpa vom unteren Vilstal | Kaoutar (Kauta) Lorenz | 04.77 |
16 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.73 |
17 | Piltur von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 04.70 |
18 | Svertla vom Heesberg | Justus de Cuveland | 04.63 |
19 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 04.43 |
20 | Ísak frá Hólkoti | Lena Julie Friederici | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.93 |
2 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.87 |
3 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 05.73 |
4 | Djákni frá Rauðalæk | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.70 |
5 | Gustur frá Neðra-Ási | Enoula Rabek | 05.50 |
6 | Hástígur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lilith Hansen | 05.37 |
6 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.37 |
6 | Ofnir von Godafoss | Emilia Schostek | 05.37 |
9 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.30 |
10 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 05.20 |
10 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.20 |
12 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Anica Stamer | 05.17 |
13 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 05.13 |
14 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.10 |
15 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05.07 |
16 | Kola fra Ærtebjerg | Clara Purrucker | 05.03 |
16 | Rösk vom Almetal | Marlene Kunze | 05.03 |
16 | Eva vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.03 |
19 | Bragi frá Kvíarhóli | Lena Gerdes | 05.00 |
20 | Svás fra Åskoven | Yasmina Saad | 04.97 |
21 | Undrun von Myraland | Eilina Oertelt | 04.90 |
22 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 04.87 |
23 | Auðar frá Efri-Gegnishólum | Lana Arndt | 04.80 |
24 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 04.73 |
25 | Roði von Buschberge | Hannah-Lou Eggers | 04.70 |
26 | Kátur von Áladís | Cora Katharina Purrucker | 04.63 |
27 | Tígull vom Resterberg | Elsa Goltz | 04.53 |
28 | Frigg vom Barghof | Ella Charlotte Pries | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi fra Thoudal | Lisa Henke | 05.93 |
2 | Samúel frá Hestkletti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.83 |
3 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 05.70 |
3 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.70 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Phoebe Sophie Kämena | 05.50 |
5 | Tildra von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.50 |
7 | Freisting vom Pfahlsberg | Stephanie Auringer | 05.47 |
8 | Pruður fra Gl. Ladegård | Greta Köhler | 05.43 |
9 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 05.37 |
10 | Leiftri vom Lipperthof | Janina Dummer | 05.20 |
11 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Anna-Lena Respondeck | 05.17 |
12 | Vösk frá Vöðlum | Marie-Luise Schöpke | 05.10 |
13 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.03 |
13 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 05.03 |
15 | Lagsi - | Kim Laura Schröder | 04.97 |
16 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 04.93 |
16 | Marteinn frá Marteinstungu | Lea Drünert | 04.93 |
18 | Hekla frá Skarði | Solène Marine Lafont | 04.87 |
19 | Smári von Seppensen | Mirja Hobus-Kuschel | 04.77 |
20 | Ylva vom Mühlenbach | Annina Plate | 04.70 |
21 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Nina Catharina Hinners | 04.67 |
21 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 04.67 |
23 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Jochen Zurborg | 04.60 |
24 | Bjalli von Krit | Sarah Krause | 04.37 |
25 | Víkingur vom Schwarzwasser | Saskia Wiennecke | 04.30 |
26 | Atlas du Lys | Lissy Stölken | 04.17 |
27 | Lilja fra Nederholm | Leon Eric Bals | 04.10 |
28 | Kylja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sylke Möller | 03.93 |
28 | Jónsi frá Horni I | Christina Berlin | 03.93 |
30 | Naggur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Lea Dawn Henke | 03.77 |
30 | Randver von Seppensen | Simon Kailuweit | 03.77 |
30 | Glóey von Seppensen | Lotta Cornelius | 03.77 |
33 | Glæsir frá Reykjavík | Tabea Wollny | 03.67 |
34 | Darri vom Hrafnsholt | Ninja Dupuis | 01.90 |
35 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Mattea Hackbarth | 00.00 |
35 | Litli von Laglendi | Tabea Wollny | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni frá Rauðalæk | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.00 |
2 | Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Kirsten Mahnken | 05.97 |
3 | Darri vom Hrafnsholt | Ninja Dupuis | 05.90 |
4 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.80 |
5 | Smilla vom Erichshof | Lena Dohndorf | 05.73 |
6 | Ofnir von Godafoss | Emilia Schostek | 05.60 |
7 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.57 |
8 | Fjalli vom Seevegrund | Sarah Moormann | 05.47 |
9 | Drottning vom Grasengrund | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.40 |
9 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.40 |
9 | Frosti von Sörlaskjól | Anica Stamer | 05.40 |
12 | Frami vom Beekenhof | Helena Gutt | 05.37 |
12 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Jochen Zurborg | 05.37 |
12 | Tildra von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.37 |
12 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Fritzsche | 05.37 |
12 | Bragi frá Kvíarhóli | Lena Gerdes | 05.37 |
17 | Djákni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Amelie Sörensen | 05.27 |
18 | Milljón von Hestabakki | Jana Hibbe | 05.23 |
18 | Freydís II vom Barghof | Lilly Schlichter | 05.23 |
20 | Ösp frá Blönduholti, Gamla bæ | Anja Vollmann | 05.17 |
20 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.17 |
20 | Piltur von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.17 |
23 | Kola fra Ærtebjerg | Clara Purrucker | 05.13 |
23 | Ísak frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Dennis Mahnken | 05.13 |
25 | Svandís vom Kleckerwald | Lotta Schulze | 05.10 |
25 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.10 |
27 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 05.07 |
28 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 04.93 |
28 | Brynja von Vindhólar | Katrin Tomic | 04.93 |
30 | Svás fra Åskoven | Yasmina Saad | 04.90 |
30 | Naggur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Lea Dawn Henke | 04.90 |
32 | Máni fra Tindsgarði | Ida Stapenhorst | 04.83 |
33 | Roði von Buschberge | Hannah-Lou Eggers | 04.80 |
34 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 04.73 |
35 | Bangsimon von Heppnisholt | Pia Schaper | 04.63 |
35 | Manni vom Grönholm | Marie-Kristin Armbruster | 04.63 |
37 | Frigg vom Barghof | Ella Charlotte Pries | 03.87 |
38 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Luisa Grimm | 03.83 |
39 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 03.63 |
40 | Braga frá Blesastöðum 1A | Claudia Kirchhoff | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Isabella Kill | 05.93 |
2 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 05.40 |
3 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.33 |
4 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 05.30 |
4 | Perla fra Knuma | Malin Behrens | 05.30 |
6 | Freyja frá Egilsstaðabæ | Julia Schmolke | 05.23 |
7 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 05.17 |
7 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Janika Meliss | 05.17 |
9 | Smilla vom Mühlensee | Sabrina Herdzina | 05.07 |
10 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Imke Glade | 05.03 |
10 | Gustur frá Gýgjarhóli | Enoula Rabek | 05.03 |
10 | Brynja frá Efri-Brúnavöllum I | Stephanie Auringer | 05.03 |
13 | Þóranna frá Berustöðum 1 | Johanna Gill | 05.00 |
13 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 05.00 |
13 | Sörli vom Heesberg | Kim Laura Schröder | 05.00 |
16 | Braga frá Blesastöðum 1A | Claudia Kirchhoff | 04.93 |
16 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 04.93 |
16 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 04.93 |
16 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.93 |
20 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 04.77 |
21 | Sölgi vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 04.70 |
22 | Lögg - | Lara Sophie Hastedt | 04.60 |
23 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 04.47 |
24 | Oddi vom Nordsternhof | Leni Ringelberg | 04.43 |
24 | Ösp frá Blönduholti, Gamla bæ | Anja Vollmann | 04.43 |
26 | Frigg vom Barghof | Lena Kaija Reidath | 04.20 |
26 | Hrafnspor von Vierthohen | Christiane Iden | 04.20 |
28 | Prakkari frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Nea Hilde Marie Huneke | 04.10 |
28 | Seiðkona von Hestagard | Judith Althaus | 04.10 |
30 | Kappi vom Kronshof | Jule Blank | 03.93 |
31 | Skírnismál von Orke | Karina Buchheister | 03.83 |
32 | Stígandi vom Wiesenkamp | Caroline Jaß | 00.00 |
33 | Sjóður von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Sörlaskjól | Lena Dohndorf | 05.83 |
2 | Brynja frá Efri-Brúnavöllum I | Stephanie Auringer | 05.80 |
3 | Eva vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.77 |
4 | Hektor von Hesta Fjör | Dörte-Leonie Vatansever | 05.67 |
5 | Balthasar vom Lindenhof | Josephine Posner | 05.57 |
6 | Ísak frá Hólkoti | Lena Julie Friederici | 05.53 |
6 | Grilla frá Grafarkoti | Saskia Hilmer | 05.53 |
8 | Rösk vom Almetal | Marlene Kunze | 05.50 |
8 | Orri fra Lille Naalebak | Petra Bechtler | 05.50 |
10 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Sabine Bae | 05.43 |
10 | Sölgi vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 05.43 |
12 | Tristan frá Fremri-Fitjum | Daisy Stehling | 05.40 |
13 | Blæja frá Miðsitju | Kristin Glade | 05.37 |
13 | Listi Brandur von Alraft | Diana Gärtner | 05.37 |
15 | Þóranna frá Berustöðum 1 | Johanna Gill | 05.33 |
15 | Samúel frá Hestkletti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.33 |
15 | Katla fra Højvang | Anna-Lena Ehrhorn | 05.33 |
18 | Grásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Petra Mehrmann | 05.30 |
19 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Isabella Kill | 05.27 |
20 | Sjóður von Seppensen | Lea Herbig | 05.23 |
20 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 05.23 |
22 | Kolfinnur von Müllers Hoff | Lea Sophie Hohenhausen | 05.20 |
22 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Phoebe Sophie Kämena | 05.20 |
22 | Hrafnspor von Vierthohen | Christiane Iden | 05.20 |
25 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Helena Oelze | 05.17 |
25 | Angi van ´t Enclavehof | Jens Iden | 05.17 |
25 | Lögg - | Lara Sophie Hastedt | 05.17 |
28 | Draumur von Steinforth | Winona Halbeck | 05.13 |
28 | Efstur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sarah Taubert | 05.13 |
28 | Prakkari frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Nea Hilde Marie Huneke | 05.13 |
31 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.10 |
32 | Freyja frá Egilsstaðabæ | Julia Schmolke | 05.07 |
33 | Smilla vom Mühlensee | Sabrina Herdzina | 05.00 |
34 | Lagsi - | Kim Laura Schröder | 04.97 |
34 | Dóttla vom Stormurhof | Clara Stamer | 04.97 |
34 | Melrós frá Skíðbakka III | Maxine Laufs | 04.97 |
37 | Skuggi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elsa Goltz | 04.93 |
37 | Ylva vom Mühlenbach | Annina Plate | 04.93 |
37 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 04.93 |
40 | Perla fra Knuma | Malin Behrens | 04.90 |
40 | Ánægja von der Rotbuche | Malin Behrens | 04.90 |
42 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 04.80 |
43 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.77 |
44 | Máni vom Frankenhof | Pamela Oetting-Neumann | 04.73 |
44 | Merlin frá Varmalæk | Mara Wirth | 04.73 |
46 | Stormur von Gut Hasselbusch | Julia Alexandra Freundt | 04.70 |
46 | Smári von Seppensen | Mirja Hobus-Kuschel | 04.70 |
48 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Cornelia Dreier | 04.63 |
49 | Skjóna vom Andreas-Hof | Mieke Feddersen | 04.57 |
50 | Viðja frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Sandra Kosel | 04.53 |
51 | Sörli vom Heesberg | Marit Willenbockel | 04.50 |
52 | Atlas du Lys | Lissy Stölken | 04.47 |
53 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 04.37 |
54 | Þokkadís von Teichgut | Merle Jeßen | 04.10 |
55 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.07 |
56 | Glóey von Seppensen | Lotta Cornelius | 04.03 |
57 | Stígandi vom Wiesenkamp | Caroline Jaß | 03.87 |
58 | Snerpa vom unteren Vilstal | Kaoutar (Kauta) Lorenz | 03.83 |
59 | Píltur vom Domstädter Hof | Mattea Hackbarth | 03.73 |
60 | Bjalli von Krit | Sarah Krause | 03.50 |
61 | Kylja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sylke Möller | 03.27 |
62 | Freyja frá Saurbæ | Nina Wiese | 03.00 |
63 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 00.00 |