Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Lina Winter | 06.09 |
2 | Iða - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 05.67 |
3 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.50 |
4 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 04.50 |
4 | Lara vom Lindenhof | Mara Twents | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Lina Winter | 05.93 |
2 | Iða - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 05.70 |
3 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.60 |
4 | Lara vom Lindenhof | Mara Twents | 04.93 |
4 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 04.93 |
6 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.87 |
7 | Frostrós frá Halldórsstöðum | Celina Ehlert | 04.70 |
8 | Ásti von Glücksburg | Lea Niehuis | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Lina Winter | 05.67 |
2 | Iða - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 05.50 |
3 | Frostrós frá Halldórsstöðum | Celina Ehlert | 05.21 |
4 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 04.50 |
4 | Lara vom Lindenhof | Mara Twents | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Lina Winter | 05.67 |
2 | Iða - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 05.63 |
3 | Frostrós frá Halldórsstöðum | Celina Ehlert | 05.23 |
4 | Lara vom Lindenhof | Mara Twents | 05.07 |
5 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 04.97 |
6 | Dagur v.d. Islandranch | Laura Kohl | 04.70 |
7 | Ugla von Laeisenhof | Jasmin Uhlenbusch | 04.67 |
8 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 04.60 |
9 | Ásti von Glücksburg | Lea Niehuis | 04.50 |
10 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Johanna Brückener | 05.59 |
2 | Gáski vom Löwenhof | Thea Löw | 05.42 |
3 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Johanna Fersch | 04.92 |
4 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kimberly Kleingunnewyck | 04.75 |
5 | Hrafntinna vom Waldhof | Lea Heger | 04.59 |
6 | Ridari | Anika Ehlert | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Johanna Brückener | 05.60 |
2 | Gáski vom Löwenhof | Thea Löw | 05.30 |
3 | Hrafntinna vom Waldhof | Lea Heger | 05.03 |
4 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kimberly Kleingunnewyck | 04.77 |
4 | Ridari | Anika Ehlert | 04.77 |
4 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Johanna Fersch | 04.77 |
7 | Naela vom Birkholz | Emma Pries | 04.27 |
8 | Flækja frá Skjalaritara | Lea Siemen | 03.67 |
9 | Kvika - | Laura Dües | 03.00 |
10 | Hvika vom Ruppiner Hof | Frederike Lange | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur fra Vesløs | Annika Weißner | 05.63 |
2 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 05.34 |
3 | Hrafntinna vom Waldhof | Lea Heger | 05.33 |
4 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Johanna Fersch | 05.04 |
5 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Torben Weißner | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur fra Vesløs | Annika Weißner | 05.63 |
1 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 05.63 |
3 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.53 |
4 | Hrafntinna vom Waldhof | Lea Heger | 05.03 |
5 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Torben Weißner | 04.87 |
6 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Johanna Fersch | 04.80 |
7 | Flækja frá Skjalaritara | Lea Siemen | 04.60 |
8 | Gáski vom Löwenhof | Thea Löw | 04.07 |
9 | Kvika - | Laura Dües | 03.77 |
10 | Ridari | Anika Ehlert | 01.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Quillerhof | Helena Fersch | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freri frá Kópavogi | Ari Schorn-Högnason | 06.17 |
2 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 05.17 |
3 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Lina Walker | 05.09 |
4 | Lorka frá Lýsuhóli | Nele Deittert | 05.00 |
5 | Hnýsa vom Trierbachtal | Malin Elling | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freri frá Kópavogi | Ari Schorn-Högnason | 06.03 |
2 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 05.30 |
3 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Lina Walker | 05.10 |
4 | Hnýsa vom Trierbachtal | Malin Elling | 04.70 |
4 | Lorka frá Lýsuhóli | Nele Deittert | 04.70 |
6 | Litla von Espenau | Melisa Mohrbacher | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.67 |
2 | Freri frá Kópavogi | Ari Schorn-Högnason | 05.50 |
3 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Lina Walker | 05.37 |
4 | Litla von Espenau | Melisa Mohrbacher | 05.00 |
4 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 05.00 |
6 | Lorka frá Lýsuhóli | Nele Deittert | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stygg von Wiehl | Charleen Ehlert | 05.50 |
2 | Hvinur frá Akureyri | Gesa Nefigmann | 05.30 |
3 | Eygló vom Habichtswald | Hannah Heinemann | 04.80 |
4 | Ayla von Gretesch | Emily Ehlert | 04.60 |
4 | Snerrir vom Rosenhof | Nele Schwegmann | 04.60 |
6 | Stella | Hannah Meye | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eilíf - | Mia Schorn-Högnadottir | 05.37 |
2 | Eygló vom Habichtswald | Hannah Heinemann | 04.70 |
3 | Hnota von Steenhaar | Charleen Ehlert | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eilíf - | Mia Schorn-Högnadottir | 05.60 |
2 | Stygg von Wiehl | Charleen Ehlert | 04.87 |
3 | Eygló vom Habichtswald | Hannah Heinemann | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.10 |
2 | Villingur vom Steinbuckel | Laura Kaenders | 05.00 |
3 | Hvinur frá Akureyri | Eva Nefigmann | 04.80 |
4 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Nele Kuckuck | 04.70 |
5 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Lilly Bußhoff | 04.60 |
6 | Eldur von der Erwiger Höfen | Charlotte Heinemann | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur vom Lindenhof | Nicole vom Stein | 05.42 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Höings-Hof | Anastasia Ritter | 05.09 |
3 | Fengur von der Loher Heide | Mira Siepmann | 04.92 |
4 | Bjalla (Bialla) - | Angela Haakshorst | 04.83 |
4 | Sjóli (Sjoeli) vom Hochwaldhof | Sarah Terhürne | 04.83 |
6 | Hákon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katrin Blanik | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur vom Lindenhof | Nicole vom Stein | 05.20 |
2 | Fengur von der Loher Heide | Mira Siepmann | 05.13 |
3 | Hákon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katrin Blanik | 05.10 |
4 | Sjóli (Sjoeli) vom Hochwaldhof | Sarah Terhürne | 04.93 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Höings-Hof | Anastasia Ritter | 04.93 |
4 | Bjalla (Bialla) - | Angela Haakshorst | 04.93 |
7 | Kjarkur von Oberkarthausen | Nadja Heger | 04.77 |
8 | Kembingur - | Diana Manok | 04.67 |
9 | Hulda frá Hólshúsum | Birgit Bednarz | 04.63 |
10 | Inka von Osterbyholz | Dorothee Hamburger | 04.60 |
10 | Fenja von Faxaból | Elisa Sondermann | 04.60 |
12 | Blikka von Oberbilstein | Anja Lappenküper | 04.20 |
13 | Eldur von Erlebach | Rike Strickstrok | 04.03 |
14 | Ásti von Glücksburg | Martina Niehuis | 03.77 |
15 | Stelpa vom Kappelgarten | Angela Maaß | 03.60 |
16 | Fáni vom Gut Tiergarten | Kathy Bergsma | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóla - | Claudia Löb | 05.42 |
2 | Valur vom Liebhof | Kerstin Hertleif-Blanke | 05.33 |
3 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.29 |
4 | Selur vom Quillerhof | Nicole Brennholt | 05.25 |
5 | Kóngur vom Pescherhof | Ursula Schulze Buschhoff-Haver | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.47 |
2 | Sóla - | Claudia Löb | 05.43 |
3 | Inka von Osterbyholz | Dorothee Hamburger | 05.33 |
4 | Kóngur vom Pescherhof | Ursula Schulze Buschhoff-Haver | 05.23 |
5 | Valur vom Liebhof | Kerstin Hertleif-Blanke | 05.20 |
5 | Selur vom Quillerhof | Nicole Brennholt | 05.20 |
7 | Hákon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katrin Blanik | 05.13 |
7 | Vinur vom Quillerhof | Ina Felling | 05.13 |
9 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.03 |
10 | Sjóli (Sjoeli) vom Hochwaldhof | Sarah Terhürne | 05.00 |
11 | Blikka von Oberbilstein | Anja Lappenküper | 04.97 |
12 | Fenja von Faxaból | Elisa Sondermann | 04.93 |
13 | Kjarkur von Oberkarthausen | Nadja Heger | 04.90 |
14 | Heduin aus der Groll | Julia Bauermann | 04.87 |
15 | Fáni vom Gut Tiergarten | Kathy Bergsma | 04.73 |
16 | Hulda frá Hólshúsum | Birgit Bednarz | 04.50 |
17 | Stelpa vom Kappelgarten | Angela Maaß | 04.40 |
18 | Sleipnir vom Höings-Hof | Anastasia Ritter | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hans frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 | Andreas Trappe | 06.60 |
2 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 06.20 |
3 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Stefan Dickmänken | 06.00 |
4 | Glæsa von Burg Kakesbeck | Christoph Schürmann | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 06.00 |
2 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.94 |
3 | Sasun von Aegidienberg | Deborah Hülshoff | 05.89 |
3 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.89 |
5 | Dáti von Osterbyholz | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.72 |
5 | Leif von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.72 |
7 | Jersey | Sophia Brenk | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.67 |
8 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Lina Walker | 05.50 |
9 | Idra von Skara Brae | Katharina Greiving | 05.33 |
10 | Playa | Sophia Brenk | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sasun von Aegidienberg | Deborah Hülshoff | 06.00 |
1 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 06.00 |
3 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.93 |
4 | Dáti von Osterbyholz | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.77 |
4 | Leif von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.77 |
4 | Jersey | Sophia Brenk | 05.77 |
7 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.70 |
8 | Idra von Skara Brae | Katharina Greiving | 05.50 |
9 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Lina Walker | 05.43 |
9 | Playa | Sophia Brenk | 05.43 |
11 | Sjóli (Sjoeli) vom Hochwaldhof | Laura Dües | 05.33 |
12 | Héla - | Julia Bauermann | 05.17 |
12 | Askur vom Störtal | Maren Richter | 05.17 |
14 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.13 |
14 | Fenja von Faxaból | Elisa Sondermann | 05.13 |
16 | Ugla von Laeisenhof | Jasmin Uhlenbusch | 05.10 |
16 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kimberly Kleingunnewyck | 05.10 |
18 | Fáni vom Gut Tiergarten | Kathy Bergsma | 05.07 |
18 | Litla von Espenau | Melisa Mohrbacher | 05.07 |
18 | Villingur vom Steinbuckel | Inga Olbing | 05.07 |
21 | Styrmir vom Bördeland | Julia Wolbring | 05.03 |
21 | Fengur von der Loher Heide | Mira Siepmann | 05.03 |
21 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 05.03 |
24 | Gáski vom Löwenhof | Thea Löw | 05.00 |
24 | Flækja frá Skjalaritara | Lea Siemen | 05.00 |
24 | Skeggi vom Wendalinushof | Paulina Böing | 05.00 |
27 | Kembingur - | Diana Manok | 04.93 |
28 | Menja | Sandra Quente | 04.90 |
29 | Palla 3 - | Anna Foschepoth | 04.83 |
29 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.83 |
31 | Reykur von Oberauel | Selda Schneiders | 04.77 |
31 | Hnýsa vom Trierbachtal | Malin Elling | 04.77 |
33 | Stelpa vom Kappelgarten | Angela Maaß | 04.57 |
34 | Fagri frá Feti | Andrea Roßberg | 04.40 |
35 | Eldur von Erlebach | Rike Strickstrok | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.90 |
2 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Jule Dickmänken | 05.60 |
3 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 05.50 |
3 | Blikka von Oberbilstein | Anja Lappenküper | 05.50 |
5 | Frostrós frá Halldórsstöðum | Celina Ehlert | 05.00 |
6 | Askur vom Störtal | Maren Richter | 04.20 |
7 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 03.90 |
8 | Nathan von Hof Gladur | Melanie Kolks | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fríða vom Waldhof | Heike Sprawe-Sicheler | 05.03 |
2 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Jutta Fischer | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Höings-Hof | Anastasia Ritter | 06.30 |
2 | Hrafntinna vom Waldhof | Lea Heger | 05.90 |
3 | Villingur vom Steinbuckel | Inga Olbing | 05.80 |
4 | Dagur v.d. Islandranch | Laura Kohl | 05.70 |
5 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.60 |
6 | Bjalla von Wellesberg | Miriam Kuckuck | 05.30 |
7 | Menja | Sandra Quente | 05.20 |
8 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 05.10 |
8 | Fengur von der Loher Heide | Mira Siepmann | 05.10 |
8 | Sauron z - | Nadine Unland | 05.10 |
11 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 04.30 |
11 | Sindri vom Florianblick | Ilona Marten | 04.30 |
13 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Jutta Fischer | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Idra von Skara Brae | Katharina Greiving | 05.46 |
2 | Saga vom Waldhof | Rike Strickstrok | 05.21 |
3 | Einir frá Króki | Maren Büttner | 05.14 |
4 | Fríða vom Waldhof | Heike Sprawe-Sicheler | 05.11 |
5 | Selur vom Quillerhof | Nicole Brennholt | 04.75 |
6 | Bjalla von Wellesberg | Miriam Kuckuck | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Johanna Brückener | 06.50 |
2 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 06.30 |
3 | Sleipnir fra Mejlby | Torben Weißner | 05.80 |
4 | Eilíf - | Mia Schorn-Högnadottir | 05.70 |
5 | Joni vom Vertherland | Katinka Hoffmann | 05.60 |
6 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.50 |
7 | Hnýsa von Neerhauk | Lina Walker | 05.40 |
8 | Eygló vom Habichtswald | Hannah Heinemann | 05.30 |
9 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 05.10 |
10 | Frenja vom Forstwald | Annika Weißner | 04.70 |
11 | Reykur von Oberauel | Selda Schneiders | 04.50 |
12 | Bjalla von Wellesberg | Miriam Kuckuck | 04.40 |
13 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 04.20 |
13 | Sleipnir vom Höings-Hof | Anastasia Ritter | 04.20 |
15 | Stelpa vom Kappelgarten | Angela Maaß | 03.80 |
16 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 02.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 29.30 |
2 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Johanna Brückener | 40.45 |
3 | Nonni | Paula Hübner | 43.00 |
4 | Reykur von Oberauel | Selda Schneiders | 46.90 |
5 | Gáski vom Löwenhof | Thea Löw | 60.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísbjörn vom Barghof | Eric Winkler | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísbjörn vom Barghof | Eric Winkler | 06.50 |
2 | Breyting vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.30 |
3 | Haraldur vom Lindenhof | Anke Wetterkamp | 06.20 |
4 | Branda vom Roten Strumpf | Jessica Förster | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breyting vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.20 |
1 | Kara-Linda von Bombeck | elisabeth weiß | 06.20 |
3 | Haraldur vom Lindenhof | Anke Wetterkamp | 06.00 |
4 | Branda vom Roten Strumpf | Jessica Förster | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Livius frá Malou | Jasmin Rotering | 06.50 |
1 | Kristall von Rutenmühle | Christian Rauer | 06.50 |
3 | Ásti vom Hollerbusch | Séverine Thomas | 05.70 |
4 | Styrmir vom Bördeland | Julia Wolbring | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Livius frá Malou | Jasmin Rotering | 06.50 |
2 | Kristall von Rutenmühle | Christian Rauer | 06.40 |
3 | Ásti vom Hollerbusch | Séverine Thomas | 05.60 |
4 | Styrmir vom Bördeland | Julia Wolbring | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 06.13 |
2 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.00 |
3 | Koljóna von Bombeck | elisabeth weiß | 05.57 |
4 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 05.37 |
5 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Deborah Hülshoff | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 06.10 |
2 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.07 |
3 | Koljóna von Bombeck | elisabeth weiß | 05.73 |
4 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 05.67 |
5 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Deborah Hülshoff | 05.47 |
6 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 03.97 |
7 | Hryðja - | Lara Gödeke | 03.40 |
8 | Sauron z - | Nadine Unland | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.60 |
2 | Snerpa - | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 06.00 |
3 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 05.87 |
4 | Elgur - | Maren Büttner | 05.63 |
5 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.20 |
6 | Sauron z - | Nadine Unland | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Einir frá Króki | Maren Büttner | 05.30 |
2 | Saga vom Waldhof | Rike Strickstrok | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hans frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 | Andreas Trappe | 06.37 |
2 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.20 |
3 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Jule Dickmänken | 05.77 |
4 | Aragon vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 05.43 |
5 | Þór (Thor) von der Hubertsburg | Lea Schulze | 05.37 |
6 | Tindur vom Lindenhof | Viola Berning | 04.63 |
7 | Joni vom Vertherland | Katinka Hoffmann | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Koljóna von Bombeck | elisabeth weiß | 05.83 |
2 | Dáti von Osterbyholz | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.75 |
2 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.75 |
4 | Leif von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.67 |
5 | Frida von Weistrach | Sabine Laue | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Koljóna von Bombeck | elisabeth weiß | 05.87 |
2 | Leif von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.70 |
2 | Dáti von Osterbyholz | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.70 |
4 | Halldór von Bombeck | Lea Hesselmann | 05.43 |
4 | Frida von Weistrach | Sabine Laue | 05.43 |
6 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.37 |
7 | Hamingja von Steenhaar | Margit Esser | 05.30 |
7 | Eldfari frá Hellu | Ina Günther | 05.30 |
7 | Svertingur vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Katt | 05.30 |
10 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.20 |
10 | Hryðja - | Lara Gödeke | 05.20 |
10 | Frenja vom Forstwald | Annika Weißner | 05.20 |
13 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kira Chantal Kleingunnewyck | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Deborah Hülshoff | 06.25 |
2 | Askur vom Störtal | Maren Richter | 05.59 |
3 | Sóla - | Claudia Löb | 05.50 |
4 | Vinur vom Quillerhof | Ina Felling | 04.59 |
5 | Branda von Wellesberg | Isabel Glanz | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli | Deborah Hülshoff | 06.10 |
2 | Askur vom Störtal | Maren Richter | 05.50 |
3 | Sóla - | Claudia Löb | 05.43 |
4 | Vinur vom Quillerhof | Ina Felling | 04.93 |
4 | Branda von Wellesberg | Isabel Glanz | 04.93 |
6 | Fríða vom Waldhof | Heike Sprawe-Sicheler | 04.43 |
7 | Kóngur vom Pescherhof | Ursula Schulze Buschhoff-Haver | 04.33 |
7 | Heduin aus der Groll | Julia Bauermann | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.43 |
2 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 06.00 |
3 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli vom Borghagen | Anna-Karina Averbeck | 05.92 |
2 | Heiðar frá Hólshúsum | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 05.83 |
3 | Þór (Thor) von der Hubertsburg | Lea Schulze | 05.71 |
4 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Jule Dickmänken | 05.42 |
5 | Eldfari frá Hellu | Ina Günther | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli vom Borghagen | Anna-Karina Averbeck | 05.93 |
2 | Heiðar frá Hólshúsum | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 05.87 |
2 | Þór (Thor) von der Hubertsburg | Lea Schulze | 05.87 |
4 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Jule Dickmänken | 05.80 |
5 | Leif von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.67 |
5 | Eldfari frá Hellu | Ina Günther | 05.67 |
7 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.63 |
8 | Dáti von Osterbyholz | Vanessa Schwarz | 05.60 |
9 | Glaumur vom Lindenhof | Nicole vom Stein | 05.53 |
10 | Svertingur vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Katt | 05.50 |
10 | Einir frá Króki | Maren Büttner | 05.50 |
12 | Frenja vom Forstwald | Annika Weißner | 05.43 |
13 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Johanna Brückener | 05.33 |
13 | Hamingja von Steenhaar | Margit Esser | 05.33 |
15 | Joni vom Vertherland | Katinka Hoffmann | 05.23 |
16 | Saga vom Waldhof | Rike Strickstrok | 05.20 |
17 | Branda von Wellesberg | Isabel Glanz | 05.07 |