Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Greta Sydow | 05.47 |
2 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Johann Berning | 05.23 |
3 | Eldur von der Erwiger Höfen | Pia Fuhrmann | 04.80 |
4 | Dvalinn - | Ida Helen Sodmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Greta Sydow | 05.77 |
2 | Sindri frá Röðli | Arven Sundermann | 04.77 |
2 | Eldur von der Erwiger Höfen | Pia Fuhrmann | 04.77 |
4 | Snerrir vom Rosenhof | Nele Schwegmann | 04.70 |
5 | Hákon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Carlotta Blanik | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Franziska Löw | 05.23 |
2 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.07 |
3 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.37 |
2 | Hekla frá Hoftúni | Noelia Fries | 04.73 |
3 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 05.83 |
2 | Prins vom Isterbergerhof | Julia König | 05.17 |
2 | Meyja vom Vertherland | Katja Uekötter | 05.17 |
4 | Valur vom Liebhof | Kerstin Hertleif-Blanke | 05.09 |
5 | Gríma vom Bergischen Land | Manuela Kattner | 04.75 |
6 | Heduin aus der Groll | Julia Bauermann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 05.40 |
2 | Prins vom Isterbergerhof | Julia König | 05.33 |
3 | Meyja vom Vertherland | Katja Uekötter | 05.13 |
3 | Gríma vom Bergischen Land | Manuela Kattner | 05.13 |
5 | Heduin aus der Groll | Julia Bauermann | 04.93 |
6 | Valur vom Liebhof | Kerstin Hertleif-Blanke | 04.90 |
7 | Dropi-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum | Karina Asche | 04.87 |
7 | Von vom Paulshof | Anna Thesing | 04.87 |
9 | Ámur-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer | Julia Olbing | 04.70 |
9 | Heiður vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 04.70 |
11 | Gleipnir vom Rahenhof | Mareike Röttger | 04.57 |
12 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 04.53 |
13 | Orik vom Vertherland | Maren Kummerfeld | 04.10 |
14 | Viti frá Skeggsstöðum | Rebecca Pappert | 03.30 |
15 | Andvari vom Telgenbusch | Mechthild Baringhorst | 00.00 |
15 | Nóri (Nöri) vom Telgenbusch | Albert Baringhorst | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 05.50 |
2 | Boggi vom Sonnenhof | Lana Leusmann | 05.38 |
2 | Meyja vom Vertherland | Katja Uekötter | 05.38 |
4 | Valur vom Liebhof | Kerstin Hertleif-Blanke | 05.33 |
5 | Smilla von Uphoven | Brigitte Lesener | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 05.60 |
2 | Valur vom Liebhof | Kerstin Hertleif-Blanke | 05.40 |
2 | Meyja vom Vertherland | Katja Uekötter | 05.40 |
4 | Smilla von Uphoven | Brigitte Lesener | 05.30 |
5 | Boggi vom Sonnenhof | Lana Leusmann | 05.20 |
6 | Dropi-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum | Karina Asche | 05.13 |
7 | Blossi vom Hochwaldhof | Theresia Büdding | 05.10 |
8 | Prins vom Isterbergerhof | Julia König | 05.07 |
9 | Skessa von Eickernstie | Nicole Coudray | 05.03 |
10 | Heiður vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 05.00 |
11 | Hákon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katrin Blanik | 04.97 |
12 | Fjóla von der Emswiese | Bettina Leinhos | 04.93 |
13 | Nóri (Nöri) vom Telgenbusch | Albert Baringhorst | 04.87 |
14 | Heduin aus der Groll | Julia Bauermann | 04.73 |
15 | Orik vom Vertherland | Maren Kummerfeld | 04.60 |
16 | Ánægja von Borgarstadur | Melanie Einfalt | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa - | Frauke van Eijken | 05.33 |
2 | Snös von Aegidienberg | Pauline Leiking | 05.33 |
3 | Atli vom Hof Muhl | Laura Eikenbusch | 05.22 |
4 | Óðinn - | Lina Walker | 05.11 |
5 | Sæla vom Sonnenhügel | Annika Daniel | 04.94 |
5 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli vom Hof Muhl | Laura Eikenbusch | 05.43 |
2 | Snerpa - | Frauke van Eijken | 05.40 |
3 | Óðinn - | Lina Walker | 05.33 |
4 | Snös von Aegidienberg | Pauline Leiking | 05.30 |
5 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 05.27 |
5 | Sæla vom Sonnenhügel | Annika Daniel | 05.27 |
7 | Von vom Paulshof | Anna Thesing | 05.20 |
8 | Ugla von Laeisenhof | Jasmin Uhlenbusch | 05.17 |
8 | Ámur-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer | Julia Olbing | 05.17 |
8 | Skipa vom Walkershof | Katharina Wiese | 05.17 |
11 | Viti frá Skeggsstöðum | Rebecca Pappert | 05.10 |
12 | Odin von Rauerborg | Katrin Holtgrefe | 05.03 |
13 | Ísbjörn vom Barghof | Lea Niehuis | 05.00 |
14 | Kiljan von Huxoll | Verena Brüwer | 04.90 |
15 | Flugfaxi vom Baekenhoff | Alina Geukes | 04.83 |
15 | Hvinur frá Akureyri | Gesa Nefigmann | 04.83 |
17 | Glói frá Egilsá | Laura Verlage | 04.57 |
18 | Frida von Weistrach | Sabine Laue | 04.53 |
19 | Andvari vom Telgenbusch | Mechthild Baringhorst | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli vom Hof Muhl | Laura Eikenbusch | 06.00 |
2 | Aragon vom Vertherland | Angelika Uekötter | 05.80 |
3 | Lilja - | Sina Bergmann | 05.60 |
4 | Bjarki vom Löwenhof | Anna Löw | 05.40 |
5 | Gleipnir vom Rahenhof | Mareike Röttger | 05.20 |
6 | Dropi-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum | Karina Asche | 05.00 |
7 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lilja - | Sina Bergmann | 06.00 |
2 | Trítill vom Sandhofe | Naemi Kestermann | 05.80 |
3 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.60 |
4 | Tryggur vom Lindenhof | Sophie Theresa Pappert | 05.40 |
5 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blossi vom Hochwaldhof | Theresia Büdding | 05.40 |
2 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.10 |
3 | Rúna vom Edmarsholt | Marlies Nacke | 04.80 |
3 | Smilla von Uphoven | Brigitte Lesener | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 05.60 |
2 | Frida von Weistrach | Sabine Laue | 04.40 |
3 | Ánægja von Borgarstadur | Melanie Einfalt | 04.30 |
3 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 04.30 |
5 | Von vom Paulshof | Anna Thesing | 04.10 |
6 | Orik vom Vertherland | Maren Kummerfeld | 03.90 |
7 | Ísbjörn vom Barghof | Lea Niehuis | 03.50 |
8 | Ámur-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer | Julia Olbing | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.80 |
1 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.80 |
3 | Aragon vom Vertherland | Angelika Uekötter | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa - | Joost van Eijken | 05.42 |
2 | Ör - | Greta Schöne | 05.25 |
3 | Væna frá Aldenghoor | Lea Hesselmann | 05.17 |
4 | Mánadís vom Wulfenhof /Westfalen | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís vom Wulfenhof /Westfalen | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 05.57 |
2 | Snerpa - | Joost van Eijken | 05.30 |
3 | Páska vom Vertherland | Johannes Uekötter | 05.20 |
4 | Væna frá Aldenghoor | Lea Hesselmann | 05.03 |
5 | Ör - | Greta Schöne | 05.00 |
6 | Skrúbba z Punktur | Pauline Leiking | 04.97 |
7 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 04.87 |
7 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 04.87 |
9 | Hafrena vom Odinshof | Anna Heithoff | 04.73 |
10 | Rúna vom Edmarsholt | Johanna Fersch | 04.70 |
11 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 04.67 |
12 | Gleipnir vom Rahenhof | Lia Röttger | 04.63 |
13 | Askur fra Liene | Camilla Ziegler | 04.40 |
14 | Skoppa frá Diðastöðum | Lena Goedereis | 03.87 |
15 | Borgar vom Elbtal | Franca Ströning | 03.73 |
16 | Hnýsa vom Trierbachtal | Malin Elling | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Waldhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.58 |
2 | Mánadís vom Wulfenhof /Westfalen | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 05.42 |
3 | Skrúbba z Punktur | Pauline Leiking | 05.17 |
4 | Hera vom Rahenhof | Kim von Göldel | 04.96 |
5 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Waldhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.70 |
1 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 05.70 |
3 | Mánadís vom Wulfenhof /Westfalen | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 05.50 |
4 | Skrúbba z Punktur | Pauline Leiking | 05.40 |
5 | Hera vom Rahenhof | Kim von Göldel | 05.37 |
6 | Rúna vom Edmarsholt | Johanna Fersch | 05.27 |
7 | Ör - | Greta Schöne | 05.17 |
8 | Elding - | Malin Elling | 05.13 |
9 | Trítill vom Sandhofe | Naemi Kestermann | 05.10 |
10 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.07 |
11 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 04.77 |
12 | Askur fra Liene | Camilla Ziegler | 04.67 |
13 | Katla vom Hölterhof | Helena Fersch | 04.63 |
13 | Otra vom Quillerhof | Dilara Beyer | 04.63 |
15 | Skoppa frá Diðastöðum | Lena Goedereis | 04.47 |
16 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 04.30 |
17 | Væna frá Aldenghoor | Lea Hesselmann | 04.13 |
18 | Borgar vom Elbtal | Franca Ströning | 04.10 |
19 | Hákon - | Lia Röttger | 03.77 |
20 | Baldvin frá Rutbekke | Jule Ridder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Luisa Schwonke | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Luisa Schwonke | 06.30 |
2 | Bjarki vom Löwenhof | Anna Löw | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.86 |
2 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.61 |
3 | Hákon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katrin Blanik | 05.07 |
4 | Idra von Skara Brae | Katharina Greiving | 04.89 |
5 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 04.82 |
6 | Kiljan von Huxoll | Verena Brüwer | 00.00 |
6 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakur vom Lindenhof | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trítill vom Sandhofe | Naemi Kestermann | 06.00 |
2 | Hafrena vom Odinshof | Anna Heithoff | 05.80 |
3 | Lilja - | Sina Bergmann | 05.60 |
4 | Dropi-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum | Karina Asche | 05.40 |
5 | Hákon - | Lia Röttger | 05.20 |
6 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.00 |
7 | Glói frá Egilsá | Laura Verlage | 04.80 |
8 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 00.00 |
8 | Bjarki vom Löwenhof | Anna Löw | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.67 |
2 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 07.71 |
1 | Ekja von der Mellingbek | Johanna Brückener | 07.71 |
3 | Dreyri vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 07.29 |
4 | Kópur von Hof Osterkamp | Sina Kuckuck | 07.21 |
5 | Leyn frá Lýsuhóli | Katja Uekötter | 07.14 |
6 | Einir frá Króki | Katharina Roßberg | 07.00 |
7 | Ámur-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer | Julia Olbing | 06.86 |
8 | Bailey vom Sonnenreiter | Lucia Twent | 06.85 |
9 | Ör - | Greta Schöne | 06.71 |
10 | Tryggur vom Lindenhof | Sophie Theresa Pappert | 06.64 |
10 | Odin von Rauerborg | Katrin Holtgrefe | 06.64 |
12 | Hekla frá Hoftúni | Noelia Fries | 05.79 |
13 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.57 |
14 | Snerpa - | Frauke van Eijken | 05.50 |
15 | Gleipnir vom Rahenhof | Mareike Röttger | 05.42 |
16 | Snerrir vom Rosenhof | Nele Schwegmann | 05.29 |
17 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kimberly Kleingunnewyck | 05.06 |
18 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 05.00 |
19 | Lóa van de Meulenkamp | Juliane Fels | 04.93 |
20 | Skipa vom Walkershof | Katharina Wiese | 00.00 |
20 | Drago | Malin Senst | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri frá Hvalnesi | Maike Morbach | 06.10 |
2 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.88 |
3 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.74 |
4 | Dreyri vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 05.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 06.00 |
2 | Sindri frá Hvalnesi | Maike Morbach | 05.87 |
3 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.83 |
4 | Dreyri vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 05.67 |
5 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kimberly Kleingunnewyck | 03.67 |
6 | Páska vom Vertherland | Johannes Uekötter | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.33 |
2 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 06.22 |
3 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.78 |
4 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.72 |
5 | Bati von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 04.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 05.93 |
2 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 05.77 |
3 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.67 |
4 | Bati von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.63 |
5 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.60 |
6 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 05.57 |
7 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.30 |
8 | Gletta frá Úlfsstöðum | Maren Averbeck | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakur vom Lindenhof | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.54 |
2 | Hausti vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 06.09 |
3 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 06.00 |
3 | Bessi frá Laugarbökkum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 06.00 |
5 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakur vom Lindenhof | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.13 |
2 | Hausti vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 06.10 |
3 | Bessi frá Laugarbökkum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 06.00 |
4 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.67 |
5 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 05.53 |
6 | Skuld vom Pfaffenbuck II | Manuela Kattner | 05.47 |
7 | Aragon vom Vertherland | Angelika Uekötter | 05.27 |
8 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.30 |
2 | Lundi vom Brock | Marvin Heinze | 06.20 |
3 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 06.03 |
4 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 05.97 |
5 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.87 |
6 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lundi vom Brock | Marvin Heinze | 06.23 |
2 | Furðufugl frá Móskógum | Viola Berning | 06.07 |
3 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.00 |
3 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 06.00 |
5 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.93 |
5 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.93 |
7 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.83 |
8 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.80 |
8 | Fjörgyn vom Mühlenberg | Charlotte Beffart | 05.80 |
8 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.80 |
11 | Vaki vom Brock | Lena Wehmeyer | 05.40 |
12 | Steinar von Dalum | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.33 |
13 | Bati von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 02.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 04.76 |
2 | Skuld vom Pfaffenbuck II | Manuela Kattner | 04.36 |
3 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 04.19 |
4 | Straumur von Faxaból | Ruth Sander | 04.17 |
5 | Nóa von Steenhaar | Theresa Beffart | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuld vom Pfaffenbuck II | Manuela Kattner | 04.90 |
2 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 04.80 |
3 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 04.50 |
4 | Nóa von Steenhaar | Theresa Beffart | 04.43 |
4 | Straumur von Faxaból | Ruth Sander | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylva vom Nuhnetal | Maike Morbach | 06.50 |
1 | Elding von Himmighausen | Gunhild Zühlke-Chrysanthou | 06.50 |
3 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 06.30 |
3 | Frenja von Rauerborg | Silke Lötters | 06.30 |
5 | Þróttur vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 06.00 |
6 | Mergur vom Vertherland | Martina Hemann | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylva vom Nuhnetal | Maike Morbach | 07.10 |
2 | Gelmir vom Lindenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.90 |
3 | Frenja von Rauerborg | Silke Lötters | 06.60 |
3 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 06.60 |
5 | Elding von Himmighausen | Gunhild Zühlke-Chrysanthou | 06.40 |
6 | Mergur vom Vertherland | Selina Schemmelmann | 05.80 |
7 | Þróttur vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 05.70 |
8 | Svartur vom Dreieichenhof | Sabrina Beßeling | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.47 |
2 | Kvikur vom Habichtswald | Melissa Heinze | 05.43 |
2 | Hvitur vom Kreiswald | Barbara Walker | 05.43 |
4 | Sæll frá Hömluholti | Margarete Brockamp | 05.13 |
5 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Waldhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.59 |
2 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Laura Gutsfeld | 05.58 |
3 | Elgur - | Johanna Brückener | 05.50 |
4 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.00 |
5 | Sif vom Kattmannskamp | Simone Wahlers | 04.92 |
6 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Laura Gutsfeld | 05.70 |
2 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.10 |
3 | Heiður vom Waldhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 04.83 |
3 | Elgur - | Johanna Brückener | 04.83 |
3 | Hamingja - | Jana Unland | 04.83 |
3 | Sif vom Kattmannskamp | Simone Wahlers | 04.83 |
7 | Gilwi von Glücksburg | Kira Chantal Kleingunnewyck | 04.70 |
8 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 04.67 |
9 | Straumur von Faxaból | Ruth Sander | 04.53 |
10 | Nóa von Steenhaar | Theresa Beffart | 04.20 |
11 | Stína frá Uppsölum | Marc Ebbinghaus | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 06.09 |
2 | Tiska vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 06.00 |
3 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.67 |
4 | Ljómi von Pütt | Alexander Uekötter | 05.59 |
5 | Frida von Weistrach | Sabine Laue | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 06.07 |
2 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.87 |
2 | Tiska vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 05.87 |
4 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.73 |
5 | Ljómi von Pütt | Alexander Uekötter | 05.63 |
6 | Frida von Weistrach | Sabine Laue | 05.57 |
7 | Ánægja von Borgarstadur | Melanie Einfalt | 05.47 |
8 | Hylling vom Freyelhof | Claudia Löb | 05.27 |
9 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Brigitte van Dillen | 05.13 |
10 | Fjóla von der Emswiese | Bettina Leinhos | 04.87 |
11 | Einir frá Króki | Katharina Roßberg | 04.77 |
12 | Hera vom Steinbuckel | Martina Booms | 04.50 |
13 | Sóley vom Pfaffenbuck II | Martina Booms | 04.37 |
14 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja vom Quillerhof | Goedereis Pia | 06.17 |
2 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.50 |
3 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.42 |
3 | Ísbjörn vom Barghof | Lea Niehuis | 05.42 |
5 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.87 |
2 | Kári vom Florianblick | Katharina Kujawa | 05.83 |
3 | Ísbjörn vom Barghof | Lea Niehuis | 05.77 |
4 | Hetja vom Quillerhof | Goedereis Pia | 05.67 |
5 | Skuggi vom Löwenhof | Mieke Löw | 05.43 |
6 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 05.23 |
7 | Sæla vom Sonnenhügel | Annika Daniel | 05.10 |
8 | Blossi vom Hochwaldhof | Theresia Büdding | 04.87 |
9 | Næla vom Schneiderwirt | Luisa Schwonke | 04.37 |
9 | Hera vom Rahenhof | Kim von Göldel | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bessi frá Laugarbökkum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 06.00 |
2 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.90 |
3 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.77 |
4 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.76 |
5 | Tiska vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 05.73 |
6 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tiska vom Saringhof | Marc Ebbinghaus | 05.80 |
1 | Bessi frá Laugarbökkum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 05.80 |
3 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 05.73 |
3 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.73 |
5 | Smáka vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.63 |
5 | Felix vom Kronshof | Maren Richter | 05.63 |
7 | Kvikur vom Habichtswald | Melissa Heinze | 05.57 |
8 | Krapi frá Svalbarðseyri | Nina Schöne | 05.47 |
9 | Hvitur vom Kreiswald | Barbara Walker | 05.43 |
9 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Brigitte van Dillen | 05.43 |
11 | Gletta frá Úlfsstöðum | Maren Averbeck | 05.30 |
11 | Sæll frá Hömluholti | Margarete Brockamp | 05.30 |
11 | Elgur - | Johanna Brückener | 05.30 |
14 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.10 |
15 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Laura Gutsfeld | 05.07 |
16 | Hylling vom Freyelhof | Claudia Löb | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Maike Morbach | 05.88 |
2 | Hetja vom Quillerhof | Goedereis Pia | 05.88 |
3 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Jula Sundermann | 05.84 |
4 | Atli vom Borghagen | Anna-Karina Averbeck | 05.63 |
5 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Maike Morbach | 05.97 |
2 | Atli vom Borghagen | Anna-Karina Averbeck | 05.93 |
2 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Jula Sundermann | 05.93 |
4 | Hetja vom Quillerhof | Goedereis Pia | 05.80 |
5 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 05.70 |
6 | Einir frá Króki | Katharina Roßberg | 05.60 |
7 | Ljómi von Pütt | Alexander Uekötter | 05.57 |
8 | Kári vom Gut Lindenhof | Jula Sundermann | 05.47 |
9 | Vingþór von der Sandheide | Theresa Pfeiffer | 05.43 |
10 | Idra von Skara Brae | Katharina Greiving | 05.07 |
11 | Hera vom Steinbuckel | Martina Booms | 04.97 |
12 | Næla vom Schneiderwirt | Luisa Schwonke | 02.97 |
13 | Sóley vom Pfaffenbuck II | Martina Booms | 00.00 |