Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nýpa vom Grenzland | Celine Schmidt | 05.10 |
2 | Finka vom Grenzland | Florence Kurz | 04.47 |
3 | Tryggvi vom Grenzland | Lisa Breith | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nýpa vom Grenzland | Celine Schmidt | 05.33 |
2 | Finka vom Grenzland | Florence Kurz | 04.57 |
3 | Tryggvi vom Grenzland | Lisa Breith | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Willi Becker | 08.40 |
2 | Blitz | Annika Schuler | 08.00 |
3 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 07.40 |
4 | Fagur | Sandra Bach | 06.80 |
5 | Eldur | Lea Görlitz | 06.40 |
6 | Komma frá Sigmundarstöðum | Kathrin Krause | 06.20 |
7 | Hákon von Haselrode | Samira-Kim Bach | 05.80 |
7 | Dóttir von der Holtumer Mühle | Kathrin Bauer | 05.80 |
9 | Njala | Julia Simon | 05.60 |
9 | Ari vom Grenzland | Michael Kurz | 05.60 |
9 | Glymur vom Zauberberg | Annemarie Ries | 05.60 |
9 | Nurta vom Grenzland | Pamela Sprau | 05.60 |
13 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Nicole Immesberger | 05.40 |
13 | Dinni vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 05.40 |
13 | Navarre vom Felsalbtal | Laura Hüther | 05.40 |
13 | Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.40 |
17 | Viðar vom Grenzland | Sarah Thome | 05.20 |
18 | Eldjárn | Leonie Sprau | 05.00 |
18 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.00 |
20 | Venja vom Grenzland | Natascha Drackert | 04.80 |
21 | Hamradís | Roswitha Kempter | 04.40 |
22 | Dana | Alina Rosar | 04.20 |
23 | Skýla vom Grenzland | Marie Löhr | 03.80 |
24 | Svartskjóni | Isabell Adam | 03.40 |
24 | Tryggvi vom Grenzland | Lisa Breith | 03.40 |
26 | Lóa vom Grenzland | Julia Sköries | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur | Sandra Bach | 08.00 |
2 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 07.00 |
3 | Rökkvi vom Mönchhof | Samanta Koenigsamen | 06.00 |
4 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 05.00 |
5 | Myrkvi vom Nordsternhof | Clara Servas | 04.00 |
6 | Nurta vom Grenzland | Jana Schmölz | 03.00 |
7 | Hákon von Haselrode | Samira-Kim Bach | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi vom Grenzland | Kristin Kaysser | 10.00 |
2 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 09.50 |
3 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 09.00 |
4 | Alstvinnur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fickinger | 08.50 |
5 | Dana | Alina Rosar | 08.00 |
6 | Skýla vom Grenzland | Julia Simon | 07.50 |
7 | Njala | Marie Löhr | 07.00 |
8 | Blitz | Annika Schuler | 06.50 |
9 | Finnur - | Marc Lallemand | 06.00 |
10 | Myslingur vom Nordrachtal | Leonie Horst | 05.50 |
11 | Dóttir von der Holtumer Mühle | Kathrin Bauer | 05.00 |
12 | Navarre vom Felsalbtal | Laura Hüther | 04.50 |
13 | Rökkvi vom Mönchhof | Samanta Koenigsamen | 04.00 |
14 | Signý (Signi) - | Tamara Schanding | 03.50 |
15 | Glymur vom Zauberberg | Paula Breitenbach | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 09.00 |
2 | Gusta vom Steinbuckel | Heidi Boesen | 08.00 |
3 | Kiljan vom Hochwaldhof | Stefanie Görtzen | 07.00 |
4 | Fífill vom Grenzland | Vanessa Grabowski | 06.00 |
5 | Rökkvi vom Mönchhof | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.00 |
6 | Signý (Signi) - | Maren Schanding | 04.00 |
7 | Bjarki vom Güntershof | Senta Gawlitza | 03.00 |
8 | Glymur vom Zauberberg | Annemarie Ries | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blitz | Annika Schuler | 10.00 |
2 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Willi Becker | 09.00 |
3 | Númi vom Grenzland | Kristin Kaysser | 08.00 |
4 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 07.00 |
4 | Navarre vom Felsalbtal | Laura Hüther | 07.00 |
6 | Finka vom Grenzland | Florence Kurz | 06.00 |
7 | Finnur - | Marc Lallemand | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fífill vom Grenzland | Vanessa Grabowski | 06.80 |
2 | Nökkvadís vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nana Pazmann | 05.60 |
3 | Örn frá Feti | Nicole Stürzenberger | 05.40 |
4 | Signý (Signi) - | Maren Schanding | 05.10 |
4 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 05.10 |
6 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.00 |
7 | Tryggvi vom Grenzland | Lisa Breith | 04.90 |
8 | Snabbi vom Grenzland | Miriam Becker | 04.80 |
9 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 04.50 |
9 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 04.50 |
9 | Samson von der Felsalb | Selina Baumann | 04.50 |
12 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Willi Becker | 04.40 |
13 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 04.30 |
13 | Myrkvi vom Nordsternhof | Clara Servas | 04.30 |
15 | Svartskjóni | Isabell Adam | 04.10 |
16 | Glymur vom Zauberberg | Annemarie Ries | 03.50 |
17 | Sæstjarna vom Grenzland | Angelika Bas | 02.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 06.00 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.75 |
3 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 05.32 |
4 | Flosi vom Grenzland | Angelika Bas | 04.57 |
5 | Myslingur vom Nordrachtal | Leonie Breitenbach | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi vom Mönchhof | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.53 |
2 | Alstvinnur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fickinger | 05.21 |
3 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 05.00 |
4 | Tandri vom Rabenfels | Selina Baumann | 04.53 |
5 | Örn frá Feti | Samira-Kim Bach | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.12 |
2 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.98 |
3 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.50 |
4 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.43 |
5 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.03 |
2 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.87 |
3 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.83 |
4 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 05.40 |
5 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.37 |
6 | Kiljan vom Hochwaldhof | Stefanie Görtzen | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.00 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.60 |
3 | Sæstjarna vom Grenzland | Angelika Bas | 05.50 |
4 | Alstvinnur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Andrea Fickinger | 05.00 |
5 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 06.25 |
2 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.17 |
3 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 06.12 |
4 | Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.75 |
5 | Palli von Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 06.33 |
2 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.30 |
3 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 05.93 |
4 | Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.63 |
5 | Palli von Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.50 |
6 | Kiljan vom Hochwaldhof | Stefanie Görtzen | 05.43 |
7 | Fífill vom Grenzland | Vanessa Grabowski | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 06.00 |
2 | Farri vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.00 |
3 | Hnýsa Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.75 |
3 | Sól vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.75 |
5 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.50 |
6 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.42 |
6 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Hannah Hartmuth | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farri vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.20 |
2 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 06.10 |
3 | Sól vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.97 |
4 | Hnýsa Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.87 |
5 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.73 |
6 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.70 |
6 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Hannah Hartmuth | 05.70 |
8 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.57 |
9 | Frauka vom Grenzland | Hannah Ruffing | 05.53 |
10 | Venja vom Grenzland | Natascha Drackert | 05.47 |
11 | Bjarki vom Güntershof | Senta Gawlitza | 05.30 |
12 | Signý (Signi) - | Maren Schanding | 05.27 |
12 | Samson von der Felsalb | Selina Baumann | 05.27 |
14 | Quiz des Quatre Vents | Dana Ziegler | 05.10 |
14 | Nurta vom Grenzland | Bettina Schmölz | 05.10 |
14 | Flosi vom Grenzland | Tamara Schanding | 05.10 |
17 | Gusta vom Steinbuckel | Heidi Boesen | 05.03 |
18 | Snabbi vom Grenzland | Miriam Becker | 04.77 |
19 | Viðar vom Grenzland | Sarah Thome | 04.70 |
20 | Komma frá Sigmundarstöðum | Kathrin Krause | 04.53 |
21 | Dóttir von der Holtumer Mühle | Judith Land | 04.03 |
22 | Gáska vom Nahetal | Mandy-Katharina Neis | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.30 |
2 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 05.97 |
3 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.93 |
4 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.60 |
5 | Alstvinnur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Andrea Fickinger | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.07 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.77 |
3 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 05.70 |
4 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.60 |
5 | Alstvinnur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Andrea Fickinger | 05.47 |
6 | Palli von Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farri vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.88 |
2 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.71 |
3 | Gáska vom Nahetal | Mandy-Katharina Neis | 05.67 |
4 | Gusta vom Steinbuckel | Heidi Boesen | 05.63 |
5 | Hnýsa Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.58 |
6 | Sól vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.54 |
7 | Keldur vom Grenzland | Katrin Schließmeyer | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farri vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.87 |
2 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.73 |
2 | Hnýsa Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.73 |
4 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.70 |
5 | Keldur vom Grenzland | Katrin Schließmeyer | 05.67 |
6 | Gáska vom Nahetal | Mandy-Katharina Neis | 05.63 |
6 | Gusta vom Steinbuckel | Heidi Boesen | 05.63 |
8 | Hákon von Haselrode | Samira-Kim Bach | 05.57 |
9 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Hannah Hartmuth | 05.53 |
10 | Sól vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.47 |
11 | Frauka vom Grenzland | Hannah Ruffing | 05.40 |
12 | Nökkvadís vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nana Pazmann | 05.30 |
12 | Quiz des Quatre Vents | Dana Ziegler | 05.30 |
14 | Myslingur vom Nordrachtal | Leonie Breitenbach | 05.20 |
15 | Flosi vom Grenzland | Angelika Bas | 05.10 |
15 | Viðar vom Grenzland | Sarah Thome | 05.10 |
17 | Bjarki vom Güntershof | Senta Gawlitza | 05.07 |
18 | Nurta vom Grenzland | Bettina Schmölz | 05.03 |
19 | Svaki vom Grenzland | Miriam Zimmermann | 04.93 |
19 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 04.93 |
21 | Komma frá Sigmundarstöðum | Kathrin Krause | 04.83 |