Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 06.25 |
2 | Gnýr vom Wagrienhof | Johanna Tesch | 05.92 |
3 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.58 |
4 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.33 |
5 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 06.13 |
2 | Rakadi du Lys | Milena Fabek | 05.92 |
3 | Ögri vom Barghof | Lena Repenning | 05.79 |
4 | Dagfari vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.67 |
5 | Hljómur Gnýrson vom Wagrienhof | Wilma Warfen | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skelfir von Hestabakki | Merle König | 05.92 |
2 | Rakadi du Lys | Milena Fabek | 05.92 |
3 | Tyrfingur - | Hanna-Christin Petersen | 05.59 |
4 | Fifa von Hochfeldhufe | Ehlin Westensee | 05.50 |
5 | Kolfreya fra Gravhøjgaard | Nancy Gode | 05.17 |
6 | Ála vom Barghof | Lara-Marie Schoop | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Lilja Thordarson | 06.25 |
2 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.67 |
3 | Svalur von Hochfeldhufe | Lukas Schaaf | 05.17 |
4 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 04.92 |
5 | Næla von der Erlenwiese | Johanna Seringer | 04.75 |
6 | Bára frá Voðmúlastöðum | Malin Kretzer | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Eyjarhólum | Johanna Tesch | 06.00 |
2 | Hátindur von der Kattbek | Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich | 05.84 |
3 | Lára von Vierthohen | Paula van der Horst | 05.08 |
4 | Næla von der Erlenwiese | Johanna Seringer | 03.92 |
5 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 02.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeggja von Klenkenborstel | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.75 |
2 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.50 |
3 | Eyrún vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 05.42 |
4 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Elisa Walter | 05.25 |
5 | Sokka du Lys | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Johanna Ogilvie | 06.00 |
2 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Pia Witthus | 05.92 |
2 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.92 |
4 | Edda aus dem Glasmoor | Kurt Radan | 05.83 |
5 | Kuldi vom Paradies | Christin Rahlwes | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 06.33 |
2 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 05.84 |
3 | Eyrún vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 05.83 |
4 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Isabel Peters | 05.50 |
5 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 02.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.92 |
2 | Edda aus dem Glasmoor | Kurt Radan | 05.84 |
3 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 05.17 |
4 | Eldur vom Bienwald | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.09 |
5 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Hanna Westphal | 05.00 |
6 | Komma von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki vom Adlerhop | Lisa Kiupel | 06.12 |
2 | Lóa von der Elschenau | Christina Mletzeck | 05.64 |
3 | Dagur von Godemoor | Nele Myrau | 05.59 |
4 | Laurus vom Vossbarg | Nadine Nellen | 05.52 |
5 | Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Anette Tesch | 04.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða frá Kvíarhóli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.61 |
2 | Kafteinn von Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.33 |
3 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 06.28 |
4 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Tina Aldag | 05.94 |
5 | Leistur vom Habichtswald | Kerstin Baden | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gleði von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.75 |
2 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Silke Köhler | 06.59 |
3 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 06.54 |
4 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Voss | 06.50 |
5 | Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Anette Tesch | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlas frá Feti | Michelle Pailloncy | 06.09 |
2 | Póstur frá Skipaskaga | Nadja Katke | 05.67 |
2 | Katla von Solarhus | Josephine Voss | 05.67 |
4 | Sædís von Litli Frelsi | Sonja Böcker | 05.50 |
5 | Blámi vom Schilcherhof | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófelía vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.25 |
2 | Safír von der Kattbek | Hauke Wald | 06.00 |
3 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 05.59 |
3 | Mósa vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 05.59 |
5 | Freisting von Godemoor | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trausti frá Hásæti | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.43 |
2 | Nori vom Íshof | Hanna Damouche | 06.40 |
3 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 05.87 |
4 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 05.83 |
5 | Árvakur - | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Jasmin Weindock | 05.96 |
2 | Safír von der Kattbek | Hauke Wald | 05.88 |
3 | Mósa vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 05.67 |
4 | Stígandi vom Schanzenhof | Sigrid Graw | 05.58 |
5 | Ögri vom Schepershof | Götz George | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugsvinn vom Wagrienhof | Volker Tessmann | 06.00 |
2 | Gyðja von Vindhólar | Susen Rathgeber | 05.50 |
3 | Lista Stakkato - | Denise Binnoit | 05.08 |
4 | Litla Dagstjarna - | Stefanie Wolf | 04.83 |
5 | Sæla vom Seebarg | Daniela Stoltenberg | 04.67 |
5 | Iðni von Osterbyholz | Josefine Thomsen | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftri vom Lipperthof | Janina Dummer | 05.84 |
2 | Þrá von Kroegen | Sabine Hinz | 05.34 |
3 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.33 |
4 | Gýmir vom Appeler Moor | Christina Nack | 05.25 |
4 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftri vom Lipperthof | Janina Dummer | 05.71 |
2 | Pjatla von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.67 |
3 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 05.62 |
4 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.33 |
4 | Náttrún von der Mellingbek | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hemja von Strande | Kim-Marie Marzahl | 05.78 |
2 | Fifa von Hochfeldhufe | Ehlin Westensee | 05.39 |
2 | Sunna vom Sonnenreiter | Larissa Becherer | 05.39 |
4 | Kuggur - | Helen Pröve | 04.94 |
5 | Hervar von Roetgen | Christina Bodewaldt | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.41 |
2 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Lilja Thordarson | 06.36 |
3 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 05.50 |
4 | Gnýr vom Wagrienhof | Johanna Tesch | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.96 |
2 | Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.46 |
3 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lilja Thordarson | 06.43 |
2 | Kjarval vom Trollstieg | Lena Repenning | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.98 |
2 | Skelfir von Hestabakki | Merle König | 05.21 |
3 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.05 |
4 | Nökkvadís vom Bestetal | Antonia Walle | 05.00 |
5 | Kæpa vom Heesberg | Lea Clasen | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.17 |
2 | Stikill frá Skrúð | Saskia Lena Karcher | 06.17 |
3 | Máni vom Distelhof | Momme Wiendieck | 05.72 |
4 | Venja von Dahrenholt | Tina König | 04.94 |
5 | Póstur frá Skipaskaga | Anna Böttcher | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 06.17 |
2 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 06.13 |
3 | Snörp von der Mellingbek | Jana-Sophie Krause | 06.09 |
4 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Sina Neumann | 05.54 |
5 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Felina Gringel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlekkur frá Neðra-Seli | Lilja Thordarson | 06.43 |
2 | Hagalín frá Flögu | Laura Riemer | 05.90 |
3 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.87 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.57 |
5 | Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt | Annelie Glässing | 06.88 |
2 | Kolur vom Lotushof | Melanie Appelt | 06.55 |
3 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Silke Köhler | 06.45 |
4 | Þrá vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.44 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.89 |
3 | Hvinur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.22 |
4 | Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lilja Thordarson | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Surtsey frá Langholti | Jacques Pailloncy | 07.58 |
2 | Dýri von Fjallaborg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þruma vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.57 |
2 | Iða frá Kvíarhóli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.50 |
3 | Dagur frá Eyjarhólum | Anette Tesch | 06.47 |
4 | Kafteinn von Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.33 |
5 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.90 |