Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.88 |
2 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.63 |
3 | Sómi | Sascia Pahlow | 05.50 |
3 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.50 |
3 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.50 |
6 | Kjáni | Marlies Röseler-Jacobs | 05.25 |
7 | Glæðir frá Þorleifsstöðum | Dr. Sabine Venthien | 05.13 |
8 | Garpur | Uta Laube | 05.00 |
9 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjáni | Marlies Röseler-Jacobs | 05.38 |
2 | Fenris frá Bjargshóli | Lisa Karnath | 05.25 |
3 | Reykur frá Kárastöðum | Iris Lauster | 05.13 |
3 | Selur vom Seevetal | Carolin Röhl | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.10 |
2 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.60 |
3 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.50 |
3 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.50 |
5 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 05.30 |
5 | Sómi | Sascia Pahlow | 05.30 |
5 | Garpur | Uta Laube | 05.30 |
5 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.30 |
5 | Glæðir frá Þorleifsstöðum | Dr. Sabine Venthien | 05.30 |
10 | Kjáni | Marlies Röseler-Jacobs | 05.10 |
10 | Fenris frá Bjargshóli | Lisa Karnath | 05.10 |
10 | Reykur frá Kárastöðum | Iris Lauster | 05.10 |
10 | Selur vom Seevetal | Carolin Röhl | 05.10 |
14 | Hylling vom Moorhof | Joachim Teichmann | 05.00 |
14 | Pretta vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 05.00 |
16 | Spoi von Vierthohen | Peggy Detels | 04.90 |
16 | Thor | Beate Weise | 04.90 |
18 | Nökkvi frá Vatnsenda | Marina Danzmann | 04.80 |
18 | Sigi | Walter Peters | 04.80 |
18 | Leistur frá Hnuki | Barbara von Hausegger | 04.80 |
21 | Gillingur | Nicola Rodermann | 04.60 |
21 | Kári von Vinkona | Christine Landschek | 04.60 |
21 | Aska vom Carlshof | Ulrich Keyser | 04.60 |
21 | Svala | Ulrike Pott | 04.60 |
25 | Osk frá Þjóðólfshaga | Thomas Bolm | 04.50 |
25 | Bíbí | Janette Mölk | 04.50 |
25 | Lukas Tannhof | Herbert Gernhöfer | 04.50 |
25 | Linda | Barbara Groth | 04.50 |
29 | Vignir vom Wotanshof | Ralf Mölk | 04.40 |
29 | Svala frá Vestra-Geldingaholt (Freya) | Sabine Adam | 04.40 |
31 | Djákni frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Karen Stielow | 04.30 |
31 | Folda frá Husatóftum | Gerda Glet | 04.30 |
31 | Fluga fra Hald | Herbert Gernhöfer | 04.30 |
34 | Lif von Vierthohen | Reinhard Tormählen | 04.00 |
35 | Mysla fra Hald | Elisabeth Haberscheidt | 03.30 |
36 | Sómi frá Eyrarbakka | Alfons Stielow | 02.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eygló frá Tungu | Stefanie Tohmfor | 04.86 |
2 | Duna frá Móskógum | Gaby Gehrke | 04.86 |
3 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Josef Grossfeld | 04.79 |
4 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.43 |
5 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eygló frá Tungu | Stefanie Tohmfor | 04.70 |
2 | Duna frá Móskógum | Gaby Gehrke | 04.60 |
3 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Josef Grossfeld | 04.20 |
4 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 03.90 |
5 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 03.70 |
6 | Bliðka vom Neddernhof | Tina Morsch | 03.10 |
7 | Bakkablesi | Michaela Herting | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.60 |
2 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.35 |
3 | Thor | Beate Weise | 05.00 |
3 | Aska vom Carlshof | Ulrich Keyser | 05.00 |
5 | Fenris frá Bjargshóli | Lisa Karnath | 04.89 |
6 | Garpur | Uta Laube | 04.85 |
7 | Kopur | Stefanie Malis | 04.78 |
8 | Pretta vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.70 |
9 | Sómi | Sascia Pahlow | 04.57 |
10 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.53 |
10 | Lukas Tannhof | Herbert Gernhöfer | 04.53 |
12 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.46 |
13 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.42 |
14 | Gillingur | Nicola Rodermann | 04.39 |
14 | Bíbí | Janette Mölk | 04.39 |
16 | Linda | Barbara Groth | 04.35 |
17 | Mysla fra Hald | Elisabeth Haberscheidt | 04.28 |
17 | Reykur frá Kárastöðum | Iris Lauster | 04.28 |
19 | Djákni frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Karen Stielow | 04.25 |
20 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Josef Grossfeld | 04.03 |
21 | Spoi von Vierthohen | Peggy Detels | 04.00 |
22 | Selur vom Seevetal | Carolin Röhl | 03.96 |
23 | Duna frá Móskógum | Gaby Gehrke | 03.85 |
24 | Kári von Vinkona | Christine Landschek | 03.82 |
25 | Folda frá Husatóftum | Gerda Glet | 03.67 |
26 | Sómi frá Eyrarbakka | Alfons Stielow | 03.64 |
27 | Randver | Gabriela Fandrey | 03.25 |
28 | Sigi | Walter Peters | 03.21 |
29 | Vignir vom Wotanshof | Ralf Mölk | 02.85 |
30 | Lif von Vierthohen | Reinhard Tormählen | 02.25 |
31 | Bakkablesi | Michaela Herting | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 07.43 |
2 | Lukas Tannhof | Herbert Gernhöfer | 06.79 |
3 | Svala frá Vestra-Geldingaholt (Freya) | Sabine Adam | 06.71 |
4 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Josef Grossfeld | 06.57 |
5 | Frosti frá Vatnsleysu | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.50 |
6 | Duna frá Móskógum | Gaby Gehrke | 06.43 |
6 | Aska vom Carlshof | Ulrich Keyser | 06.43 |
8 | Kjáni | Marlies Röseler-Jacobs | 06.29 |
9 | Gillingur | Nicola Rodermann | 06.21 |
10 | Garpur | Uta Laube | 06.07 |
11 | Nökkvi frá Vatnsenda | Marina Danzmann | 06.00 |
12 | Pretta vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 05.86 |
13 | Fjoelnir vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 05.79 |
13 | Svala | Ulrike Pott | 05.79 |
15 | Linda | Barbara Groth | 05.57 |
16 | Bíbí | Janette Mölk | 05.43 |
17 | Kári von Vinkona | Christine Landschek | 05.36 |
18 | Randver | Gabriela Fandrey | 05.14 |
18 | Djákni frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Karen Stielow | 05.14 |
20 | Lif von Vierthohen | Reinhard Tormählen | 05.07 |
20 | Bliðka vom Neddernhof | Tina Morsch | 05.07 |
22 | Sigi | Walter Peters | 05.00 |
23 | Selur vom Seevetal | Carolin Röhl | 04.71 |
24 | Leistur frá Hnuki | Barbara von Hausegger | 04.21 |
25 | Folda frá Husatóftum | Gerda Glet | 03.79 |
26 | Vignir vom Wotanshof | Ralf Mölk | 03.14 |
27 | Mysla fra Hald | Elisabeth Haberscheidt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 06.00 |
2 | Hára vom Lindenhof | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.50 |
2 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.50 |
4 | Kjáni | Marlies Röseler-Jacobs | 05.30 |
4 | Sigi | Walter Peters | 05.30 |
4 | Blainn vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 05.30 |
4 | Glæðir frá Þorleifsstöðum | Dr. Sabine Venthien | 05.30 |
4 | Gillingur | Nicola Rodermann | 05.30 |
4 | Selur vom Seevetal | Carolin Röhl | 05.30 |
4 | Reykur frá Kárastöðum | Iris Lauster | 05.30 |
11 | Duna frá Móskógum | Gaby Gehrke | 05.00 |
12 | Nökkvi frá Vatnsenda | Marina Danzmann | 04.80 |
12 | Sómi frá Eyrarbakka | Alfons Stielow | 04.80 |
12 | Hnokki vom Birkenbusch | Marlies Vieregge | 04.80 |
12 | Osk frá Þjóðólfshaga | Thomas Bolm | 04.80 |
12 | Kári von Vinkona | Christine Landschek | 04.80 |
12 | Fenris frá Bjargshóli | Lisa Karnath | 04.80 |
18 | Svala frá Vestra-Geldingaholt (Freya) | Sabine Adam | 04.50 |
18 | Aska vom Carlshof | Ulrich Keyser | 04.50 |
18 | Leistur frá Hnuki | Barbara von Hausegger | 04.50 |
18 | Hylling vom Moorhof | Joachim Teichmann | 04.50 |
18 | Lukas Tannhof | Herbert Gernhöfer | 04.50 |
23 | Frekja von Sunnebarge | Carsten Wäßerling | 04.30 |
23 | Bíbí | Janette Mölk | 04.30 |
23 | Djákni frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Karen Stielow | 04.30 |
23 | Garpur | Uta Laube | 04.30 |
23 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Josef Grossfeld | 04.30 |
23 | Vignir vom Wotanshof | Ralf Mölk | 04.30 |
29 | Thor | Beate Weise | 04.00 |
29 | Linda | Barbara Groth | 04.00 |
29 | Spoi von Vierthohen | Peggy Detels | 04.00 |
29 | Bakkablesi | Michaela Herting | 04.00 |
29 | Folda frá Husatóftum | Gerda Glet | 04.00 |
29 | Kopur | Stefanie Malis | 04.00 |
35 | Lif von Vierthohen | Reinhard Tormählen | 03.80 |