Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.84 |
2 | Dux vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 06.42 |
3 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.78 |
2 | Dux vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 05.44 |
3 | Safir vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.25 |
4 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nebbi vom Kronshof | Larissa Kejwal | 05.75 |
2 | Ikona v. Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.39 |
3 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.07 |
4 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 04.79 |
5 | Bjarki frá Austvaðsholti | Melanie Börner | 04.68 |
6 | Smári vom Faulenberger-Hof | Annika König | 04.57 |
7 | sol-faxi vom lenzerhof | Stefanie Mayer | 02.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 06.10 |
2 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.79 |
3 | Nasi Auenthal | Corinna Prieler | 05.57 |
4 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 05.55 |
5 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 06.07 |
2 | Nasi Auenthal | Corinna Prieler | 05.93 |
3 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.73 |
4 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 05.43 |
5 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.37 |
6 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Marco Nickäs | 05.27 |
7 | Tvistur frá Gudnabakka | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.23 |
7 | Dögg vom Holler | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.23 |
9 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.20 |
9 | Svipa vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 05.20 |
11 | Mæra vom Mönchhof | Kathleen Schwarz | 05.17 |
12 | Darri frá Hvítanesi | Svenja Braun | 05.10 |
13 | Skrugga | Franca Fee Bischoff | 04.97 |
13 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 04.97 |
15 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 04.93 |
16 | Fengur vom Ebersberg | Friederike Winkler | 04.87 |
17 | Tindur frá Hverhólum | Felix Rosen | 04.77 |
17 | Sóllilja vom Altenbruch | Lisa Arzberger | 04.77 |
19 | Hljómur frá Grafarkóti | Anna Francesca Fritz | 04.73 |
20 | Svart-Svanur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Hackauf | 04.63 |
21 | Spola frá Höskuldsstöðum | Marina Schregelmann | 04.57 |
22 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 04.47 |
23 | Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Zickgraf | 04.33 |
24 | Eitill vom Ruppiner Hof | Torben Hensel | 04.17 |
25 | Lipurta von Ellenbach | Kirsten Trautmann | 04.07 |
26 | Dyri | Alina Walleshauser | 04.03 |
27 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 03.83 |
28 | Hrisla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Evelin Lewen | 02.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mímir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 24.01 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mímir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 08.49 |
2 | Sokki von Mietraching | Lisa Schürger | 08.70 |
3 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 09.51 |
4 | Tindur frá Hverhólum | Felix Rosen | 09.64 |
5 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 09.80 |
6 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 10.01 |
7 | Spola frá Höskuldsstöðum | Marina Schregelmann | 10.16 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 16.40 |
2 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 18.59 |
3 | Sokki von Mietraching | Lisa Schürger | 18.90 |
4 | Darri frá Hvítanesi | Svenja Braun | 20.56 |
5 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 22.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.21 |
2 | Sokki von Mietraching | Lisa Schürger | 05.84 |
3 | Mímir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.55 |
4 | Skrugga | Franca Fee Bischoff | 05.09 |
5 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 04.09 |
6 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 04.08 |
7 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Marco Nickäs | 03.50 |
8 | Spola frá Höskuldsstöðum | Marina Schregelmann | 02.96 |
9 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 02.92 |
10 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 01.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dukka vom Schlössl | Laura Overmeyer | 06.29 |
2 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Marco Nickäs | 06.09 |
2 | Tvistur frá Gudnabakka | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 06.09 |
4 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.83 |
4 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dukka vom Schlössl | Laura Overmeyer | 06.33 |
2 | Tvistur frá Gudnabakka | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 06.13 |
3 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 06.10 |
4 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 06.07 |
5 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Marco Nickäs | 06.03 |
6 | Kolskeggur vom Wiesenhof | Donata Glatz | 05.93 |
6 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.93 |
8 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.73 |
9 | Gárun vom Pfaffenbuck | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.70 |
9 | Svart-Svanur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Hackauf | 05.70 |
11 | Sóllilja vom Altenbruch | Lisa Arzberger | 05.53 |
12 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.50 |
13 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Fabian Rittig | 05.47 |
14 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Maren Löffler | 05.43 |
15 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 05.40 |
16 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 05.20 |
17 | Efstur von Goldau | Lisa Müller | 04.73 |
18 | Dögg vom Holler | Gianna Vorwerk | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 06.06 |
2 | Súld frá Horni I | Lisa Schürger | 06.00 |
3 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.89 |
4 | Hamingja von Oed | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.78 |
5 | Tollar frá Mosfelli | Jana Hirschmann | 05.67 |
6 | Kráka vom Hausruckhof | Claudia König | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 06.13 |
2 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 05.80 |
2 | Súld frá Horni I | Lisa Schürger | 05.80 |
4 | Hamingja von Oed | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.77 |
5 | Kráka vom Hausruckhof | Claudia König | 05.70 |
5 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.70 |
5 | Tollar frá Mosfelli | Jana Hirschmann | 05.70 |
8 | Kári vom Berghof | Ronja Kunert | 05.57 |
9 | Hrisla vom Auenthal | Kristina Weiherer | 05.50 |
10 | Fjödur vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.37 |
11 | Sleipnir | Saskia Fiedler | 05.27 |
11 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.27 |
13 | Bjarki vom Ishof | Alice Oberle | 05.23 |
14 | Safir vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.07 |
15 | Krapi frá Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.00 |
16 | Bjarki frá Austvaðsholti | Melanie Börner | 04.80 |
17 | Mökkur frá Borgarhóli | Franziska Maier | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylling von Ellenbach | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.17 |
2 | Nasi Auenthal | Corinna Prieler | 06.00 |
3 | Villingur vom Berghof | Eva Schuh | 05.83 |
4 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.75 |
5 | Gullhetta frá Gl. Ladegard | Melissa Wenzel | 05.42 |
5 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 05.42 |
7 | Hljómur frá Grafarkóti | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.34 |
8 | Hrisla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Evelin Lewen | 05.17 |
8 | Lilja de Efstur | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
9 | Gullhetta frá Gl. Ladegard | Melissa Wenzel | 05.59 |
10 | Randafluga | Katharina Orth | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylling von Ellenbach | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.07 |
2 | Villingur vom Berghof | Eva Schuh | 05.80 |
3 | Lilja de Efstur | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.77 |
4 | Nasi Auenthal | Corinna Prieler | 05.73 |
5 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.70 |
5 | Hljómur frá Grafarkóti | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.70 |
5 | Hrisla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Evelin Lewen | 05.70 |
5 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 05.70 |
9 | Gullhetta frá Gl. Ladegard | Melissa Wenzel | 05.60 |
10 | Randafluga | Katharina Orth | 05.50 |
11 | Fani von Himmighausen | Felix Rosen | 05.40 |
12 | Vafi | Lena Ebert | 05.37 |
12 | Skutla | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.37 |
14 | Snerra vom Lipperthof | katharina Jakob | 05.33 |
14 | Litfari v.Lichtenberg | Helen Eichler | 05.33 |
16 | Kátina vom Eichenhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.30 |
16 | Esja vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Liebl | 05.30 |
18 | Brynja | Christiana Brand | 05.27 |
19 | Hafdis frá Litla-Hùsid | Alina Walleshauser | 05.23 |
20 | Mæra vom Mönchhof | Kathleen Schwarz | 05.13 |
20 | Stori-Svartur vom Pekenberg | Florian Widmann | 05.13 |
22 | Sif vom Steinadlerhof | Saskia Fiedler | 05.10 |
23 | Svipa vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 05.03 |
24 | Hlin vom Holler | Melanie Meier | 05.00 |
24 | Ikona v. Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.00 |
24 | Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Zickgraf | 05.00 |
27 | Eitill vom Ruppiner Hof | Torben Hensel | 04.77 |
27 | Prudur vom Lossetal | Julia Gökeler | 04.77 |
27 | Drengur von Steinforth | Matthias Jehle | 04.77 |
27 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 04.77 |
31 | Freydís frá Kastalabrekku | Claudia König | 04.70 |
32 | Skrugga | Franca Fee Bischoff | 04.60 |
33 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 04.53 |
34 | Snillingur vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 04.47 |
35 | Smári vom Faulenberger-Hof | Annika König | 04.27 |
36 | Selingur Wartberg | Jana Renée Allert | 03.80 |
37 | Elja Mühlenhof | Stefanie Mayer | 03.53 |
38 | Oðinn frá Vallanesi | Julia Hofmockel | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 06.37 |
2 | Hamingja von Oed | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.93 |
3 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 05.87 |
4 | Safir vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.73 |
5 | Poker | Lucie Leuze | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Moarschusterhof | Lisa Schürger | 06.10 |
2 | Poker | Lucie Leuze | 05.90 |
2 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 05.90 |
2 | Hamingja von Oed | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.90 |
5 | Safir vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.83 |
6 | Súld frá Horni I | Lisa Schürger | 05.77 |
7 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.70 |
7 | Alvör vom Spiessenhof | Marco Nickäs | 05.70 |
9 | Bjarki vom Ishof | Alice Oberle | 05.63 |
10 | Tollar frá Mosfelli | Jana Hirschmann | 05.60 |
10 | Hrisla vom Auenthal | Kristina Weiherer | 05.60 |
12 | Krapi frá Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.57 |
12 | Sleipnir | Saskia Fiedler | 05.57 |
12 | Gylling von Ellenbach | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.57 |
15 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 05.53 |
16 | Stori-Svartur vom Pekenberg | Florian Widmann | 05.50 |
16 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.50 |
18 | Brynja | Christiana Brand | 05.47 |
19 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.40 |
20 | Vafi | Lena Ebert | 05.33 |
20 | Fjödur vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.33 |
22 | Dukka vom Schlössl | Laura Overmeyer | 05.23 |
23 | Gullhetta frá Gl. Ladegard | Melissa Wenzel | 05.20 |
23 | Mökkur frá Borgarhóli | Franziska Maier | 05.20 |
25 | Efstur von Goldau | Lisa Müller | 04.63 |
26 | Oðinn frá Vallanesi | Julia Hofmockel | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 06.04 |
2 | Kátina vom Eichenhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.71 |
3 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Fabian Rittig | 05.58 |
4 | Skutla | Lukas Hiesinger | 04.88 |
5 | Skjóni | Alice Oberle | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Monique Vlek | 05.97 |
2 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Fabian Rittig | 05.93 |
3 | Skjóni | Alice Oberle | 05.83 |
4 | Skutla | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.80 |
5 | Kátina vom Eichenhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.73 |
6 | Kolskeggur vom Wiesenhof | Donata Glatz | 05.70 |
7 | Esja vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Liebl | 05.67 |
8 | Nebbi vom Kronshof | Larissa Kejwal | 05.63 |
9 | Gárun vom Pfaffenbuck | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.57 |
10 | Loftur von Svada-Kol-Kir | Dennis Trinkner | 05.53 |
11 | Bjarki frá Austvaðsholti | Melanie Börner | 05.50 |
12 | Randafluga | Katharina Orth | 05.40 |
13 | Lilja de Efstur | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.33 |
13 | Litfari v.Lichtenberg | Helen Eichler | 05.33 |
13 | Freydís frá Kastalabrekku | Claudia König | 05.33 |
13 | Fani von Himmighausen | Felix Rosen | 05.33 |
13 | Drengur von Steinforth | Matthias Jehle | 05.33 |
18 | Villingur vom Berghof | Eva Schuh | 05.30 |
18 | Selingur Wartberg | Jana Renée Allert | 05.30 |
18 | Snillingur vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.30 |
21 | Hlin vom Holler | Melanie Meier | 05.17 |
21 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Maren Löffler | 05.17 |
23 | Neisti | Julia Heinzmann | 05.13 |
23 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 05.13 |
25 | Snerra vom Lipperthof | katharina Jakob | 05.10 |
26 | Smári vom Faulenberger-Hof | Annika König | 04.93 |
27 | Prudur vom Lossetal | Julia Gökeler | 04.80 |
28 | Hjálmur vom Wartberg | Friederike Winkler | 04.70 |
29 | Fjarki du erlenhof | Dennis Trinkner | 04.67 |
30 | Sif vom Steinadlerhof | Saskia Fiedler | 04.37 |
31 | Ikona v. Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gladur | Antonie Witke | 05.14 |
2 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.00 |
3 | Kommi fra Pjorsartuni | Miriam Hirschmann | 04.61 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Eisbach | Theresa Brenner | 04.61 |
5 | Harpa frá Huppahlid | Matthias König | 04.54 |
6 | Dagur | Nele Berger | 04.25 |
7 | Frekur | Johanna Walleshauser | 03.25 |
7 | Bogga-Týr vom Schmugglersteig | Victoria Brenner | 03.25 |
9 | Randalín von Schönberg | Laura Messana | 02.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.55 |
2 | Gloa | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 05.33 |
3 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Mina Schust | 05.10 |
4 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 04.93 |
5 | Glód vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloa | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 05.43 |
2 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.23 |
3 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Mina Schust | 05.00 |
4 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 04.87 |
5 | Glód vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 04.83 |
6 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 04.73 |
7 | Folda fra Flugumyri | Willi Becker | 04.70 |
8 | Ánægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.67 |
9 | Byrta von Schluensee | Julian Veith | 04.53 |
9 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.53 |
11 | Gina v.d.Krähenweide | Teresa Feucht | 04.33 |
12 | Snilld vom Wiedenhof | Sophia Lindner | 04.20 |
13 | Leiknir | Annabell Hansen | 04.03 |
14 | Röskva vom Bibertal | Luise Foris | 03.63 |
15 | Korgur | Gianluca Ditolve | 03.50 |
16 | Kolfinnur fra Sortehaug | Meike Franzen | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 07.92 |
2 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 08.32 |
3 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 10.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 16.84 |
2 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 19.10 |
3 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 19.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloa | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 05.38 |
2 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 01.96 |
3 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Mina Schust | 01.88 |
4 | Snilld vom Wiedenhof | Sophia Lindner | 01.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bogga-Týr vom Schmugglersteig | Victoria Brenner | 05.88 |
2 | Perta von der Wirthsmühle | Sophia Lindner | 05.67 |
3 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.50 |
4 | Leiknir | Annabell Hansen | 05.25 |
5 | Bosi vom Schepershof | Luca Schleehauf | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.87 |
1 | Perta von der Wirthsmühle | Sophia Lindner | 05.87 |
3 | Bogga-Týr vom Schmugglersteig | Victoria Brenner | 05.73 |
4 | Leiknir | Annabell Hansen | 05.17 |
5 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 04.90 |
6 | Bosi vom Schepershof | Luca Schleehauf | 04.67 |
7 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 04.13 |
8 | Glód vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 05.73 |
2 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.57 |
2 | Skratfinnur von het Zwaluwnest | Sophia Lindner | 05.57 |
4 | Marquis | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.23 |
5 | Gladur | Antonie Witke | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Korgur | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.84 |
2 | Pokkadis vom Mönchhof | Yannik Güldner | 05.75 |
3 | Blaer von der Wirthsmühle | Lisa - Maria Sollfrank | 05.42 |
4 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.17 |
4 | Eldjarn vom Klief | Shirin Geier | 05.17 |
6 | Ganti | Theresa Binder | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Ganti | Theresa Binder | 05.42 |
7 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.34 |
8 | Gletta | Annkatrin Widmann | 05.09 |
9 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Mina Schust | 05.00 |
9 | Bjalla von der Lechleite | Stjarna Frisch | 05.00 |
11 | FAFNIR vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaer von der Wirthsmühle | Lisa - Maria Sollfrank | 05.97 |
2 | Pokkadis vom Mönchhof | Yannik Güldner | 05.77 |
3 | Eldjarn vom Klief | Shirin Geier | 05.57 |
4 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.53 |
5 | Korgur | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.47 |
6 | Bjalla von der Lechleite | Stjarna Frisch | 05.43 |
7 | Fáni | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.37 |
8 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.30 |
9 | Ganti | Theresa Binder | 05.27 |
10 | FAFNIR vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.10 |
11 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Mina Schust | 05.07 |
11 | Gletta | Annkatrin Widmann | 05.07 |
13 | Rák | Nina Riedhammer | 05.03 |
13 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.03 |
15 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 04.97 |
15 | Moalingur | Alexandra Till | 04.97 |
15 | Kjarkur vom Eisbach | Theresa Brenner | 04.97 |
18 | Glaera vom Wiesenhof | Alice Schofield | 04.87 |
18 | Dagur | Nele Berger | 04.87 |
20 | Hakon | Ariane Fiedler | 04.83 |
21 | Brunn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Übele | 04.77 |
22 | Viola vom Forlenwald | Jana Jörger | 04.73 |
23 | Abbi v.d. Sickingerhöhe | Lisa Imke Geib | 04.70 |
24 | Gloa | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 04.63 |
24 | Lipurtá frá Gerðum | Desiree Meier | 04.63 |
26 | Gina v.d.Krähenweide | Teresa Feucht | 04.37 |
27 | Röskva vom Bibertal | Luise Foris | 04.33 |
28 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 04.10 |
28 | Dreki frá Litlu-Brekku | Lisa Marie Waldmann | 04.10 |
28 | Vigga frá Votmula | Fabienne Kleiser | 04.10 |
31 | Nott | Leonie Steiert | 04.00 |
32 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Theresa Binder | 03.50 |
33 | sol-faxi vom lenzerhof | Carolin Hilgärtner | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 05.93 |
2 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.67 |
3 | Blaer von der Wirthsmühle | Lisa - Maria Sollfrank | 05.63 |
4 | stefnir fra akureyri | Maria Koch | 05.60 |
5 | Fáni | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.40 |
6 | Skratfinnur von het Zwaluwnest | Sophia Lindner | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 05.80 |
2 | Blaer von der Wirthsmühle | Lisa - Maria Sollfrank | 05.77 |
2 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.77 |
4 | Fáni | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.60 |
4 | stefnir fra akureyri | Maria Koch | 05.60 |
4 | Skratfinnur von het Zwaluwnest | Sophia Lindner | 05.60 |
7 | Bogga-Týr vom Schmugglersteig | Victoria Brenner | 05.47 |
8 | Bjalla von der Lechleite | Stjarna Frisch | 05.30 |
9 | Marquis | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.20 |
9 | Gladur | Antonie Witke | 05.20 |
11 | sol-faxi vom lenzerhof | Carolin Hilgärtner | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 06.00 |
2 | Gandur von Asbeck | Valentina Haitz | 05.71 |
3 | Hakon | Ariane Fiedler | 05.58 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Eisbach | Theresa Brenner | 05.29 |
5 | Viola vom Forlenwald | Jana Jörger | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur von Asbeck | Valentina Haitz | 05.90 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Eisbach | Theresa Brenner | 05.67 |
2 | Viola vom Forlenwald | Jana Jörger | 05.67 |
4 | Abbi v.d. Sickingerhöhe | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.63 |
4 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.63 |
6 | Hakon | Ariane Fiedler | 05.47 |
7 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.43 |
7 | Glaera vom Wiesenhof | Alice Schofield | 05.43 |
9 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.40 |
10 | Harpa frá Huppahlid | Matthias König | 05.37 |
11 | Bosi vom Schepershof | Luca Schleehauf | 05.33 |
11 | Brunn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Übele | 05.33 |
13 | Eldjarn vom Klief | Shirin Geier | 05.30 |
14 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 05.27 |
15 | Perta von der Wirthsmühle | Sophia Lindner | 05.23 |
15 | Moalingur | Alexandra Till | 05.23 |
17 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.17 |
18 | Ganti | Theresa Binder | 05.10 |
19 | Gletta | Annkatrin Widmann | 05.07 |
19 | Randalín von Schönberg | Laura Messana | 05.07 |
21 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Theresa Binder | 05.03 |
21 | FAFNIR vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.03 |
23 | Dagur | Nele Berger | 05.00 |
24 | Lipurtá frá Gerðum | Desiree Meier | 04.90 |
25 | Glaumur vom Holler | Ida-Lena Zoglmann | 04.80 |
26 | Vigga frá Votmula | Fabienne Kleiser | 04.73 |
26 | Nott | Leonie Steiert | 04.73 |
28 | Dreki frá Litlu-Brekku | Lisa Marie Waldmann | 04.13 |
28 | Rák | Nina Riedhammer | 04.13 |
30 | Frekur | Johanna Walleshauser | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snot frá Kjartansstöðum | Nadja Cherubin | 05.70 |
2 | Lipurtá frá Gerðum | Leonie Schmidt | 05.40 |
3 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 05.30 |
4 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Laura Christl | 05.20 |
5 | Ganti | Antonia Binder | 05.10 |
6 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Lara Dörrer | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grámann vom Eisbach | Julian Veith | 05.75 |
1 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.75 |
3 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.17 |
4 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.00 |
5 | Lipurtá frá Gerðum | Leonie Schmidt | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.63 |
2 | Grámann vom Eisbach | Julian Veith | 05.57 |
3 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.27 |
4 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.17 |
5 | Byrta von Schluensee | Julian Veith | 05.10 |
6 | Lipurtá frá Gerðum | Leonie Schmidt | 05.03 |
7 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 04.87 |
8 | Folda fra Flugumyri | Willi Becker | 04.80 |
9 | Bjartsyn f. Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 04.77 |
10 | Snot frá Kjartansstöðum | Nadja Cherubin | 04.60 |
11 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Antonia Binder | 04.27 |
12 | Nott | Mara Hebel | 04.03 |
13 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Laura Christl | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.67 |
2 | Grámann vom Eisbach | Julian Veith | 05.54 |
3 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.46 |
4 | Ganti | Antonia Binder | 05.42 |
5 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Laura Christl | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.57 |
2 | Grámann vom Eisbach | Julian Veith | 05.50 |
3 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.47 |
4 | Ganti | Antonia Binder | 05.40 |
5 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Laura Christl | 05.23 |
6 | Snot frá Kjartansstöðum | Nadja Cherubin | 05.17 |
6 | Lipurtá frá Gerðum | Leonie Schmidt | 05.17 |
8 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 04.93 |
9 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 04.90 |
10 | Bjartsyn f. Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 04.80 |
11 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Antonia Binder | 04.53 |
12 | Nott | Mara Hebel | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.60 |
2 | Hrimnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 05.40 |
3 | Lilja Sif fra Skovvang | Nela Köberer | 05.10 |
4 | Skvetta frá Hlíðarbergi | Michelle Beer | 04.60 |
5 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Anja-Elena Ziegler | 04.30 |
6 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Anna Wenhuda | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.97 |
2 | Lilja Sif fra Skovvang | Nela Köberer | 05.20 |
3 | Ingaló frá Byggdarhorni | Samira Meier | 04.53 |
4 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Anna Wenhuda | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.42 |
2 | Hrimnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 05.37 |
3 | Ingaló frá Byggdarhorni | Samira Meier | 04.75 |
4 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Anja-Elena Ziegler | 04.13 |
5 | Lilja Sif fra Skovvang | Nela Köberer | 02.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.07 |
2 | Hrimnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 04.83 |
3 | Lilja Sif fra Skovvang | Nela Köberer | 04.80 |
4 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Anja-Elena Ziegler | 04.60 |
5 | Ingaló frá Byggdarhorni | Samira Meier | 03.10 |
6 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Anna Wenhuda | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 07.27 |
2 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 05.89 |
2 | Mökkvi vom Ponsheimerhof | Nicole Emky | 05.58 |
3 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.50 |
4 | Bjarki von Katensen | Ines Hundrieser | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn von der Felsalb | Steffi Kleis | 05.54 |
2 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.39 |
3 | Gandur | Michaela Greiner | 05.32 |
4 | Valur von Hafnersholt | Lucia Baier | 04.89 |
5 | Koki de Ny | Jaqueline Saskia Koegel | 04.86 |
6 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 04.57 |
6 | Ljufur von der Teck | Petra Lang | 04.57 |
8 | Gáski von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 04.32 |
9 | Solfari vom Stein | Sarah Brell | 04.18 |
9 | Lista-Branda von Gatterberg | Julia Pfeiffle | 04.18 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baltasar vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.36 |
2 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.05 |
3 | Höfdingi frá Laugavöllum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.71 |
3 | Ós von Arnaholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.71 |
5 | Jodis vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baltasar vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.43 |
2 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.27 |
3 | Ós von Arnaholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.80 |
4 | Jodis vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 06.57 |
5 | Höfdingi frá Laugavöllum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.53 |
6 | Hremsa vom Pfaffenbuck | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.50 |
7 | Óðinn von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.40 |
8 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.27 |
9 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeta vom Wiedenhof | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.93 |
2 | Blanda Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.55 |
3 | hel vom pfaffenbuck | Gudrun Wechsler | 06.43 |
4 | Odin vom Rosenberg | Julia Ebert | 06.19 |
5 | Eldir von Osterbyholz | Uwe Brenner | 05.86 |
6 | Stormur Fet DK | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Elektra vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.19 |
8 | Snör Stiftsmühle | Björn Reinert | 06.12 |
9 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna Luise Hoenge | 05.98 |
10 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blanda Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.63 |
2 | Háfeta vom Wiedenhof | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.50 |
3 | Sigyn frá Skridu | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.40 |
4 | Stormur Fet DK | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.30 |
5 | Ós Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.23 |
6 | hel vom pfaffenbuck | Gudrun Wechsler | 06.17 |
7 | Ómur vom Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.10 |
8 | Odin vom Rosenberg | Julia Ebert | 06.03 |
8 | Eldir von Osterbyholz | Uwe Brenner | 06.03 |
10 | Elektra vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.00 |
10 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 06.00 |
12 | Snör Stiftsmühle | Björn Reinert | 05.83 |
13 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna Luise Hoenge | 05.77 |
14 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 05.70 |
15 | Glaður frá Stóra-Hofi | Natascha Nowotny | 05.57 |
15 | Smáhildur Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.57 |
17 | Garpur frà Nedri-Vindheimum | Juliane Schmid | 05.50 |
18 | Dafnur von Hagendorf | Susanna Fischhaber | 05.47 |
19 | Gnà vom Forstwald | Christina Kohlbecker | 05.43 |
20 | Hrani vom Mönchhof | Dominique Zinser | 05.33 |
21 | Sorta Pfaffenbuck | Inga Schenkel | 05.30 |
22 | Tvistur vom Ziegelhof | Britta Heim | 05.27 |
22 | Fránn frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Reynir Atli Jónsson | 05.27 |
24 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 05.23 |
25 | Kafteinn vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 05.07 |
25 | Ofsi vom Schweizerhof | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 05.07 |
27 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Bruno Schmid | 04.97 |
28 | Gilfi vom Stegberg | Anja Huber | 04.93 |
28 | Gjósta vom Holler | Michael Zoglmann | 04.93 |
30 | Heljar vom Mönchhof | Stephan Wolfstädter | 04.90 |
31 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Vanessa Kohler | 04.87 |
32 | Osk von der Krähenweide | Anja Huber | 04.60 |
32 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf-ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 04.60 |
34 | Stelpa vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 04.57 |
35 | Ofelia vom Schlössl | Rebecca Heinrich | 04.47 |
36 | Saga vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 04.37 |
37 | Kjarni frá Grafarkoti | Daniela Pogatschnig | 04.23 |
38 | Strákur frá Húnavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 04.20 |
38 | Thytur vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 04.20 |
40 | Drengur - | Charlotte Freitag | 04.13 |
41 | Litfried | Johanna Debus | 04.07 |
42 | Erill | Andrea Kraze | 04.03 |
43 | Hrafn vom Seitenhof | Eva Schneider | 03.60 |
44 | Valur von Hafnersholt | Lucia Baier | 03.57 |
45 | Vepja vom Lipperthof | Kathrin Lauen | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 23.02 |
2 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Dieter Becker | 23.75 |
3 | Blökk frá Kambi | Reynir Atli Jónsson | 25.27 |
4 | Gilfi vom Stegberg | Anja Huber | 25.77 |
5 | Faldur | Frank Heim | 25.91 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.73 |
2 | Speki frá Laugardal | Susanne Hierlmeier | 07.80 |
3 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Dieter Becker | 07.96 |
4 | Blökk frá Kambi | Reynir Atli Jónsson | 07.99 |
5 | Glaður frá Stóra-Hofi | Natascha Nowotny | 08.25 |
6 | Óðinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Dieter Becker | 08.31 |
7 | Kafteinn vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 08.35 |
8 | Faldur | Frank Heim | 08.49 |
9 | Smyrill frá Langholti II | Daniela Huber | 08.79 |
10 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 08.83 |
11 | Gilfi vom Stegberg | Anja Huber | 08.93 |
12 | Vigri fra Mykjunesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 08.94 |
13 | Gjósta vom Holler | Michael Zoglmann | 09.31 |
14 | Hremsa vom Pfaffenbuck | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 10.08 |
15 | Fagri vom Barghof | Christiane Samplawsky | 10.79 |
16 | Dóttla vom Bautzenhof | Eva Breitinger | 10.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smyrill frá Langholti II | Daniela Huber | 16.85 |
2 | Fagri vom Barghof | Christiane Samplawsky | 17.40 |
3 | Snör Stiftsmühle | Björn Reinert | 18.27 |
4 | Gjósta vom Holler | Michael Zoglmann | 18.55 |
5 | Snegla Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 19.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.88 |
2 | Speki frá Laugardal | Susanne Hierlmeier | 07.50 |
3 | Risi Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 07.42 |
4 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 06.96 |
5 | Sigyn frá Skridu | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.54 |
6 | Blökk frá Kambi | Reynir Atli Jónsson | 06.42 |
7 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.58 |
8 | Snegla Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 05.25 |
9 | Fagri vom Barghof | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.08 |
10 | Gjósta vom Holler | Michael Zoglmann | 04.96 |
11 | Snör Stiftsmühle | Björn Reinert | 04.71 |
12 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Dieter Becker | 04.42 |
13 | Garpur frà Nedri-Vindheimum | Juliane Schmid | 04.34 |
14 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 04.13 |
15 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 03.96 |
16 | Gilfi vom Stegberg | Anja Huber | 03.42 |
17 | hel vom pfaffenbuck | Gudrun Wechsler | 03.21 |
18 | Kafteinn vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 02.04 |
19 | Strákur frá Húnavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 01.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 08.11 |
2 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 07.28 |
3 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Benjamin Niederkofler | 06.89 |
4 | Náttfari frá Tróllastadir | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.56 |
4 | Eik vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erró vom Freyelhof | Johanna Pölzelbauer | 07.57 |
2 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.30 |
3 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 07.07 |
4 | Eik vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.93 |
5 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Benjamin Niederkofler | 06.77 |
5 | Náttfari frá Tróllastadir | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.77 |
7 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Frank Heim | 06.73 |
8 | Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Örlingerhof | Uwe Brenner | 07.71 |
2 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.71 |
3 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.34 |
4 | Háfeti | Frank Heim | 07.04 |
5 | Blossi fra Skarholt | Eva Schneider | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.57 |
2 | Kvikur vom Örlingerhof | Uwe Brenner | 07.33 |
3 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.30 |
4 | Háfeti | Frank Heim | 07.03 |
5 | Höfdingi frá Laugavöllum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.93 |
6 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.70 |
7 | Blossi fra Skarholt | Eva Schneider | 06.50 |
8 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylling vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.94 |
2 | Baldur von Godemoor | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.89 |
3 | Syrpa Schloßberg | Vanessa Humpert | 06.78 |
4 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Ewald Schmid | 06.33 |
5 | Nótt fra Kvistir | Caroline Winter | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylling vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.87 |
2 | Baldur von Godemoor | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.43 |
2 | Nótt fra Kvistir | Caroline Winter | 06.43 |
4 | Gýmir vom Moarschusterhof | Vanessa Humpert | 06.33 |
5 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Ewald Schmid | 06.30 |
5 | Syrpa Schloßberg | Vanessa Humpert | 06.30 |
5 | Hrafn von der Felsalb | Steffi Kleis | 06.30 |
8 | skor von der elschenau | Gudrun Wechsler | 06.27 |
8 | Svalur | Carola Bloemertz | 06.27 |
10 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmula | Ewald Schmid | 06.17 |
11 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Susanne Bähr | 06.07 |
12 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Stephanie Wagner | 06.00 |
12 | Blanda frá Úlfsstöðum | Stephanie Wagner | 06.00 |
14 | Vera frá Vindási | Ines Hofmeier | 05.93 |
14 | Hremmsa Pfaffenbuck | Inga Schenkel | 05.93 |
16 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Daniela Pogatschnig | 05.87 |
17 | aradis von oed | Catherina Müller | 05.83 |
18 | Yrsa | Stefanie Christine Zeidler | 05.73 |
19 | Gnà vom Forstwald | Christina Kohlbecker | 05.70 |
20 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 05.63 |
20 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.63 |
22 | Fagri-Blakkur vom Auenthal | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.50 |
23 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 05.47 |
24 | Anastasia von Gut Kempen | Maren Hammer | 05.27 |
25 | Aradis vom Lipperthof | Christian Bleek | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dalsbrá vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Stühler | 06.25 |
2 | Slettir von der Wirthsmühle | Nina Bernhardt | 06.09 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Bruno Schmid | 05.92 |
4 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 05.84 |
5 | Sorta Pfaffenbuck | Inga Schenkel | 05.83 |
6 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.75 |
7 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.59 |
8 | Litfried | Johanna Debus | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
8 | Litfried | Johanna Debus | 06.00 |
9 | Bangi | Stephan Wolfstädter | 05.92 |
10 | Fjörgyn vom Sommerberg | Marlene Kollmannthaler | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 06.10 |
2 | Sorta Pfaffenbuck | Inga Schenkel | 06.07 |
3 | Dalsbrá vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Stühler | 06.00 |
3 | Slettir von der Wirthsmühle | Nina Bernhardt | 06.00 |
5 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.97 |
5 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.97 |
5 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Bruno Schmid | 05.97 |
8 | Litfried | Johanna Debus | 05.93 |
8 | Bangi | Stephan Wolfstädter | 05.93 |
10 | Heljar vom Mönchhof | Stephan Wolfstädter | 05.87 |
10 | Fjörgyn vom Sommerberg | Marlene Kollmannthaler | 05.87 |
12 | Gáski von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.80 |
12 | Flinkur von Oed | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.80 |
14 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 05.77 |
14 | vaenting | Nicole Emky | 05.77 |
16 | Eldir | Meike Lang | 05.70 |
16 | Villingur vom Berghof | Juliane Wanka-Strehl | 05.70 |
18 | Mar vom Hülbehof | Christiane Thews | 05.60 |
18 | Odin vom Rosenberg | Julia Ebert | 05.60 |
18 | Fatima vom Lichtenberg | Kim Hoefer | 05.60 |
21 | Stjörnunótt vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.50 |
21 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.50 |
21 | Drengur - | Charlotte Freitag | 05.50 |
21 | Bringa frá Aldenghoor | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 05.50 |
25 | Garpur frà Nedri-Vindheimum | Juliane Schmid | 05.47 |
26 | Saga vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 05.43 |
26 | Thytur vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 05.43 |
26 | Drafnar | Kobis Carolin | 05.43 |
26 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.43 |
30 | Bjalla Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.40 |
30 | Smáhildur Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.40 |
32 | Otra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.37 |
32 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 05.37 |
34 | Ljomi vom Tiefenbachtal | Marit Thiele | 05.27 |
35 | Ofelia vom Schlössl | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.23 |
36 | Ofsi vom Schweizerhof | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 05.20 |
37 | Sindri vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Schrick | 05.17 |
38 | Ljufur von der Teck | Petra Lang | 05.13 |
39 | Galsi vom Willenberg | Stefanie Köhler | 05.10 |
40 | Stelpa vom Pfaffenbuck | Andrea Christl | 05.03 |
40 | Halla von Hunoldsburg | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.03 |
42 | Rún vom Pfaffenbuck | Sandra Ströbel | 05.00 |
42 | Erill | Andrea Kraze | 05.00 |
42 | Tritill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.00 |
45 | Strákur frá Húnavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 04.93 |
46 | Svartfeti frá Toftum | Sandra Ströbel | 04.90 |
47 | Peyr v. Schepershof | Theresa Berti | 04.87 |
48 | Hlora | Sandra Ströbel | 04.83 |
49 | Menia | Andrea Walleshauser | 04.77 |
49 | Katla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Vanessa Kohler | 04.77 |
51 | Eldur frá Stykkishólmi | Anja Binder | 04.70 |
52 | Tvistur vom Ziegelhof | Britta Heim | 04.60 |
53 | Solfari vom Stein | Sarah Brell | 04.53 |
54 | Ida vom Mönchhof | Barbara Fischer | 04.30 |
55 | Skuggi vom Scherzingerhof | Marietta Schmidt | 04.20 |
56 | Birtingur vom Erichshof | Dr. Kornelia Schleehauf-Schmid | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erró vom Freyelhof | Johanna Pölzelbauer | 07.20 |
2 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 07.13 |
3 | Hagangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erró vom Freyelhof | Johanna Pölzelbauer | 06.97 |
2 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 06.87 |
3 | Kvikur vom Örlingerhof | Uwe Brenner | 06.83 |
4 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.63 |
5 | Hagangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 06.60 |
6 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Benjamin Niederkofler | 06.33 |
6 | Hylling vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.33 |
8 | Nótt fra Kvistir | Caroline Winter | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gýmir vom Moarschusterhof | Vanessa Humpert | 06.63 |
2 | Gina vom Pfaffenbuck | Susanne Hierlmeier | 06.50 |
3 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmula | Ewald Schmid | 06.40 |
4 | Hremmsa Pfaffenbuck | Inga Schenkel | 05.87 |
4 | Hrafn von der Felsalb | Steffi Kleis | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gýmir vom Moarschusterhof | Vanessa Humpert | 06.50 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Stephanie Wagner | 06.33 |
3 | Eik vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.20 |
3 | Gina vom Pfaffenbuck | Susanne Hierlmeier | 06.20 |
5 | Hrafn von der Felsalb | Steffi Kleis | 06.13 |
6 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmula | Ewald Schmid | 06.07 |
7 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 06.03 |
7 | Bjarki von Katensen | Ines Hundrieser | 06.03 |
9 | Syrpa Schloßberg | Vanessa Humpert | 06.00 |
10 | skor von der elschenau | Gudrun Wechsler | 05.97 |
11 | Freyr fra Haga | Cornelia Richter | 05.93 |
11 | Gösli Grenzland | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.93 |
11 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.93 |
14 | aradis von oed | Catherina Müller | 05.87 |
14 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Ewald Schmid | 05.87 |
16 | Hremmsa Pfaffenbuck | Inga Schenkel | 05.80 |
17 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 05.77 |
18 | Glæsir vom Auenhof | Christine Beck | 05.73 |
18 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Daniela Pogatschnig | 05.73 |
20 | Blanda frá Úlfsstöðum | Stephanie Wagner | 05.63 |
20 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.63 |
22 | Yrsa | Stefanie Christine Zeidler | 05.60 |
23 | Vera frá Vindási | Ines Hofmeier | 05.50 |
23 | Fagri-Blakkur vom Auenthal | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.50 |
23 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Susanne Bähr | 05.50 |
23 | Svalur | Carola Bloemertz | 05.50 |
27 | Anastasia von Gut Kempen | Maren Hammer | 05.40 |
27 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 05.40 |
29 | Dalsbrá vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Stühler | 05.23 |
30 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.17 |
31 | Örnson von Faxabol | Sarah Balai | 05.10 |
32 | Aradis vom Lipperthof | Christian Bleek | 05.07 |
33 | Drafnar | Kobis Carolin | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eik vom Freyelhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.67 |
2 | Bjarki von Katensen | Ines Hundrieser | 06.57 |
3 | skor von der elschenau | Gudrun Wechsler | 06.23 |
3 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 06.23 |
5 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Stephanie Wagner | 06.16 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 06.29 |
2 | Otra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.00 |
2 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 06.00 |
4 | Slettir von der Wirthsmühle | Nina Bernhardt | 05.96 |
5 | Flinkur von Oed | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.80 |
6 | Ida vom Mönchhof | Barbara Fischer | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 06.27 |
2 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.23 |
3 | Otra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.03 |
3 | Ljufur von der Teck | Petra Lang | 06.03 |
5 | Ljomi vom Tiefenbachtal | Marit Thiele | 05.87 |
5 | Ida vom Mönchhof | Barbara Fischer | 05.87 |
5 | Slettir von der Wirthsmühle | Nina Bernhardt | 05.87 |
8 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.83 |
8 | Flinkur von Oed | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.83 |
8 | Fjörgyn vom Sommerberg | Marlene Kollmannthaler | 05.83 |
11 | Eldur frá Stykkishólmi | Anja Binder | 05.73 |
11 | Svartur vom Gut Tiergarten | Marco Rieck | 05.73 |
11 | Tvistur vom Habichthorst | Christina Kohlbecker | 05.73 |
14 | Mar vom Hülbehof | Christiane Thews | 05.60 |
15 | vaenting | Nicole Emky | 05.57 |
16 | Bjalla Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.53 |
16 | Galsi vom Willenberg | Stefanie Köhler | 05.53 |
16 | Stjörnunótt vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.53 |
19 | Eldir | Meike Lang | 05.50 |
20 | Svaki frá Bergþórshvoli | Carmen Paffrath | 05.47 |
20 | Tritill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.47 |
20 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 05.47 |
23 | Eygló vom Burrishof | Christiane Thews | 05.43 |
24 | Nátthrafn frá Herríðarhóli | Alexandra Lauen | 05.40 |
24 | Sindri vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Schrick | 05.40 |
26 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 05.33 |
26 | Fatima vom Lichtenberg | Kim Hoefer | 05.33 |
26 | Gáski von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.33 |
29 | Menia | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.23 |
30 | Snotri Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 05.20 |
31 | Bringa frá Aldenghoor | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 05.17 |
31 | Svartfeti frá Toftum | Sandra Ströbel | 05.17 |
33 | Hlora | Sandra Ströbel | 05.13 |
34 | Villingur vom Berghof | Juliane Wanka-Strehl | 05.10 |
34 | Solfari vom Stein | Sarah Brell | 05.10 |
34 | Peyr v. Schepershof | Theresa Berti | 05.10 |
37 | Rún vom Pfaffenbuck | Sandra Ströbel | 05.00 |
38 | Lista-Branda von Gatterberg | Julia Pfeiffle | 04.97 |
39 | Skuggi vom Scherzingerhof | Marietta Schmidt | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.29 |
2 | Ljufur von der Teck | Petra Lang | 06.00 |
3 | Ljomi vom Tiefenbachtal | Marit Thiele | 05.83 |
4 | Fjörgyn vom Sommerberg | Marlene Kollmannthaler | 05.75 |
5 | vaenting | Nicole Emky | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ómur vom Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.88 |
2 | Stormur Fet DK | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.63 |
3 | Glæsir vom Auenhof | Christine Beck | 06.50 |
4 | Gösli Grenzland | Silvia Maria Becker | 06.33 |
5 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna Luise Hoenge | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ómur vom Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.73 |
2 | Sigyn frá Skridu | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.47 |
3 | Glæsir vom Auenhof | Christine Beck | 06.33 |
3 | Gösli Grenzland | Silvia Maria Becker | 06.33 |
5 | Stormur Fet DK | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.23 |
6 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna Luise Hoenge | 06.20 |
7 | Trausti frá Litla-Hvammi I | Cornelia Richter | 06.07 |
8 | Hagangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 06.00 |
8 | Svaki frá Bergþórshvoli | Carmen Paffrath | 06.00 |
10 | Snör Stiftsmühle | Björn Reinert | 05.97 |
11 | Dafnur von Hagendorf | Susanna Fischhaber | 05.93 |
12 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 05.90 |
12 | Elgur vom Lipperthof | Katrin Brenner-Pfizenmayer | 05.90 |
14 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 05.87 |
15 | Svartur vom Gut Tiergarten | Marco Rieck | 05.80 |
16 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.77 |
16 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Vanessa Kohler | 05.77 |
18 | Eygló vom Burrishof | Christiane Thews | 05.70 |
19 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 05.37 |
20 | Tvistur vom Habichthorst | Christina Kohlbecker | 05.27 |
21 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf-ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 05.17 |
22 | Osk von der Krähenweide | Anja Huber | 05.13 |
23 | Kjarni frá Grafarkoti | Daniela Pogatschnig | 04.93 |
24 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 04.87 |
25 | Dóttla vom Bautzenhof | Eva Breitinger | 04.63 |
26 | Vepja vom Lipperthof | Kathrin Lauen | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 05.86 |
2 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 05.62 |
3 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.23 |
2 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 05.83 |
3 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 05.20 |
3 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.89 |
2 | Simba vom Steinadlerhof | Christopher Weiss | 06.61 |
3 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.39 |
4 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.33 |
5 | Loki frá Þverspyrnu | Marion Niederkofler | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Simba vom Steinadlerhof | Christopher Weiss | 06.27 |
1 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.27 |
3 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.20 |
4 | Loki frá Þverspyrnu | Marion Niederkofler | 06.00 |
4 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.00 |
6 | Tandri von Gut Kempen | Meike Bruch | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 06.88 |
2 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 06.71 |
3 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.62 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.34 |
5 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 06.77 |
2 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 06.70 |
3 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.57 |
4 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 06.53 |
5 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.47 |
6 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 06.37 |
7 | stefnir fra akureyri | Maria Koch | 06.23 |
7 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 06.23 |
9 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.70 |
10 | Fönix v. d. Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.60 |
2 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.27 |
3 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.17 |
4 | Kári vom Berghof | Ronja Kunert | 06.00 |
4 | Simba vom Steinadlerhof | Christopher Weiss | 06.00 |
6 | Loki frá Þverspyrnu | Marion Niederkofler | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trittla von Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.47 |
2 | Kári vom Berghof | Ronja Kunert | 06.27 |
3 | Simba vom Steinadlerhof | Christopher Weiss | 06.23 |
4 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.17 |
5 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Corinna Prieler | 06.07 |
5 | Loki frá Þverspyrnu | Marion Niederkofler | 06.07 |
7 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.87 |
8 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 05.53 |
9 | Tandri von Gut Kempen | Meike Bruch | 05.30 |