Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 05.94 |
2 | Birna frá Kirkjubæ | Alina Walleshauser | 05.67 |
3 | Fönn vom Hainzberg | Isabell Lukas | 05.33 |
4 | Tinni von Berlar | Annette Hör | 05.22 |
5 | Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch | Annette Lengler | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 05.53 |
2 | Birna frá Kirkjubæ | Alina Walleshauser | 05.27 |
3 | Tinni von Berlar | Annette Hör | 05.03 |
4 | Aradís frá Bakkakoti | Nicole Zummack | 05.00 |
4 | Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch | Annette Lengler | 05.00 |
6 | Fönn vom Hainzberg | Isabell Lukas | 04.93 |
7 | Salomon vom Schweinbachhof | Lisa Fendt | 04.90 |
8 | Múnin von Oberbiberg | Vera Goertz | 04.60 |
9 | Bibi vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Göppert | 04.50 |
10 | Snorre vom Buchberg (Auensee) | Louisa Otto | 04.30 |
11 | Skarða frá S-Skörðugili | Iris Kern | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 06.07 |
2 | Golá frá Vatnsdal | Bianca Steindl | 05.93 |
3 | Bibi vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Göppert | 05.43 |
4 | Salomon vom Schweinbachhof | Lisa Fendt | 05.37 |
5 | Fenja vom Staudenhof | Laura Meyer | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Golá frá Vatnsdal | Bianca Steindl | 05.43 |
2 | Askur von Oberbiberg | Melanie Meier | 05.40 |
3 | Fenja vom Staudenhof | Laura Meyer | 05.33 |
4 | Salomon vom Schweinbachhof | Lisa Fendt | 05.20 |
4 | Bibi vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Göppert | 05.20 |
6 | Fönn vom Hainzberg | Isabell Lukas | 05.13 |
7 | Skarða frá S-Skörðugili | Iris Kern | 05.03 |
8 | Tinni von Berlar | Annette Hör | 04.90 |
9 | Aradís frá Bakkakoti | Nicole Zummack | 04.83 |
9 | Múnin von Oberbiberg | Vera Goertz | 04.83 |
11 | Snorre vom Buchberg (Auensee) | Louisa Otto | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 05.12 |
2 | Andvari vom Schweinbach | Gabriela Holland | 04.95 |
3 | Bjalla | Stjarna Frisch | 04.50 |
4 | Stefnir frá Tunguhálsi | Isabella Kleeberg | 04.41 |
5 | Frekur | Johanna Walleshauser | 04.38 |
6 | Nör frá Skalmhotshrauni | Lisa Fleidl | 04.32 |
7 | Skutla frá Returholti | Leira Maria Kreutzer | 04.09 |
7 | Yngo vom Scheidterberg | Patrick Greilinger | 04.09 |
7 | Vinda frá Skálafelli | Astrid Kreutzer | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinda frá Skálafelli | Astrid Kreutzer | 05.55 |
2 | Grámann von Eisbach | Julian Veith | 05.50 |
3 | Yngo vom Scheidterberg | Patrick Greilinger | 05.33 |
4 | Andvari vom Schweinbach | Gabriela Holland | 05.05 |
5 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grámann von Eisbach | Julian Veith | 05.37 |
2 | Vinda frá Skálafelli | Astrid Kreutzer | 04.90 |
3 | Andvari vom Schweinbach | Gabriela Holland | 04.83 |
4 | Yngo vom Scheidterberg | Patrick Greilinger | 04.47 |
4 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 04.47 |
6 | Raudblesi fra Hedelund | Melina Harms | 04.40 |
7 | Nör frá Skalmhotshrauni | Lisa Fleidl | 04.27 |
8 | Skolli vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Röckl | 04.17 |
9 | Kolfinnur vom Eisbach | Ruth Pauline Feitl | 04.10 |
10 | Skutla frá Returholti | Leira Maria Kreutzer | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinda frá Skálafelli | Astrid Kreutzer | 05.90 |
2 | Stefnir frá Tunguhálsi | Isabella Kleeberg | 05.37 |
3 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 05.30 |
4 | Bjalla | Stjarna Frisch | 05.17 |
4 | Frekur | Johanna Walleshauser | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinda frá Skálafelli | Astrid Kreutzer | 05.73 |
2 | Bjalla | Stjarna Frisch | 05.40 |
3 | Stefnir frá Tunguhálsi | Isabella Kleeberg | 05.20 |
4 | Baungsi vom Bärenzhof | Luise Foris | 05.13 |
5 | Frekur | Johanna Walleshauser | 05.07 |
6 | Andvari vom Schweinbach | Gabriela Holland | 04.93 |
7 | Yngo vom Scheidterberg | Patrick Greilinger | 04.87 |
8 | Nör frá Skalmhotshrauni | Lisa Fleidl | 04.83 |
9 | Skutla frá Returholti | Leira Maria Kreutzer | 04.30 |
10 | Skolli vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa Röckl | 03.90 |
11 | Raudblesi fra Hedelund | Melina Harms | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykia vom Buchenberg | Luka Frank | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykia vom Buchenberg | Luka Frank | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.43 |
2 | Stori-Baldur frá Dalvik | Christine Mertens | 06.28 |
3 | Gáski frá Ketu | Dr. Johannes Martens | 05.86 |
4 | Tenór frá Hlemmisskeiði 1A | Verena Gruber | 05.40 |
5 | Skuggi frá Skollagróf | Dr. Eira Martens | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.17 |
2 | Óðinn von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.03 |
3 | Stori-Baldur frá Dalvik | Christine Mertens | 05.77 |
4 | Gáski frá Ketu | Dr. Johannes Martens | 05.50 |
5 | Tenór frá Hlemmisskeiði 1A | Verena Gruber | 05.10 |
6 | Skuggi frá Skollagróf | Dr. Eira Martens | 04.77 |
7 | Drift frá Röðli | Anja Kaulmann | 04.60 |
8 | Loftfari vom Eisbach | Silke Veith | 04.27 |
9 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Dr. Christian Bleek | 03.97 |
10 | Fifa frá Kampholti | Lena Braun | 03.90 |
11 | Sæta | Veronika Frisch | 03.67 |
12 | Dynus vom Bartenstein | Franz Walleshauser | 03.60 |
13 | Vaengur frá stora-hofi | Birgitta Schmid | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Von frá Bjarnastöðum | Dr. Johannes Martens | 06.21 |
2 | Sandra vom Forstwald | Frauke Helm | 06.17 |
3 | Loftfari vom Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.96 |
4 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Dr. Christian Bleek | 05.92 |
5 | Alrun | Kaja Kokott | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Von frá Bjarnastöðum | Dr. Johannes Martens | 06.03 |
2 | Sandra vom Forstwald | Frauke Helm | 06.00 |
3 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Dr. Christian Bleek | 05.80 |
4 | Alrun | Kaja Kokott | 05.43 |
5 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 05.33 |
6 | Loftfari vom Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.23 |
7 | Fifa frá Kampholti | Lena Braun | 05.07 |
8 | Drift frá Röðli | Anja Kaulmann | 04.93 |
9 | Kolfinnur vom Eisbach | Magdalena Feitl | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Ketu | Dr. Johannes Martens | 06.11 |
2 | Darri frá Strandarhöfði | Dr. Eira Martens | 06.00 |
3 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 05.94 |
4 | Palfi vom Schloß Neubronn | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.44 |
5 | Skör frá Bergstödum | Stefanie Huber | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 06.00 |
2 | Gáski frá Ketu | Dr. Johannes Martens | 05.63 |
3 | Darri frá Strandarhöfði | Dr. Eira Martens | 05.50 |
4 | Grámann von Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.20 |
5 | Skör frá Bergstödum | Stefanie Huber | 04.83 |
6 | Arnar vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 04.73 |
6 | Palfi vom Schloß Neubronn | Désirée Hoffmann | 04.73 |
8 | Tandri vom Bärenfilz | Raphaela Fritz | 04.53 |
9 | Stori-Baldur frá Dalvik | Christine Mertens | 04.50 |
10 | Glampi vom Lindenweberhof | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arnar vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 06.27 |
2 | Darri frá Strandarhöfði | Dr. Eira Martens | 06.20 |
3 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 06.17 |
4 | Grámann von Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.60 |
4 | Palfi vom Schloß Neubronn | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arnar vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 05.83 |
2 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 05.77 |
3 | Darri frá Strandarhöfði | Dr. Eira Martens | 05.73 |
4 | Grámann von Eisbach | Silke Veith | 05.40 |
5 | Palfi vom Schloß Neubronn | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.30 |
6 | Glampi vom Lindenweberhof | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.56 |
2 | Náttrún von Etzenberg | Stefanie Huber | 06.00 |
3 | Luni von Hafnersholt | Xenia Schmidt | 05.95 |
4 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Kirsti Ludwig-Kajanne | 05.89 |
5 | Blaevar vom Mönchhof | Eva Rappl | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.17 |
2 | Luni von Hafnersholt | Xenia Schmidt | 05.77 |
3 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Kirsti Ludwig-Kajanne | 05.73 |
4 | Neisti frá Holabakki | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 05.67 |
5 | Blaevar vom Mönchhof | Eva Rappl | 05.57 |
6 | Náttrún von Etzenberg | Stefanie Huber | 05.50 |
7 | Álfur von Oberbiberg | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 05.47 |
8 | Farsæll frá Flakkari | Ingrid Feitl | 05.43 |
9 | Gloi vom Brandenbüsch | Steffi Zapf | 05.27 |
9 | Lilia von Neuenfelde | Dr. Christian Bleek | 05.27 |
9 | Fjarki vom Hochwaldhof | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.27 |
9 | Sæta | Veronika Frisch | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Luni von Hafnersholt | Xenia Schmidt | 06.33 |
2 | Alrun | Kaja Kokott | 05.90 |
3 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 05.67 |
4 | Blaevar vom Mönchhof | Eva Rappl | 05.63 |
5 | Mergur von der Fuchsfram | Petra Stank | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Luni von Hafnersholt | Xenia Schmidt | 05.80 |
1 | Alrun | Kaja Kokott | 05.80 |
3 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 05.67 |
4 | Blaevar vom Mönchhof | Eva Rappl | 05.53 |
5 | Mergur von der Fuchsfram | Petra Stank | 05.50 |
6 | Fjarki vom Hochwaldhof | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.40 |
6 | Tandri vom Bärenfilz | Raphaela Fritz | 05.40 |
8 | Arvakur von der Hainbuche | Jessica Eder | 05.27 |
9 | Kolfinnur vom Eisbach | Magdalena Feitl | 05.23 |
9 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Kirsti Ludwig-Kajanne | 05.23 |
11 | Sandra vom Forstwald | Frauke Helm | 05.20 |
12 | Gloi vom Brandenbüsch | Steffi Zapf | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hryna vom Schweinbach | Mareike Hoppe | 06.17 |
2 | Mergur von der Fuchsfram | Petra Stank | 05.67 |
3 | Carlo von Oed | Andrea Buhl | 05.61 |
4 | Stjarni | Ilka Dürr | 05.56 |
5 | Mókolla | Claudia Greipl | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hryna vom Schweinbach | Mareike Hoppe | 05.70 |
2 | Mókolla | Claudia Greipl | 05.57 |
3 | Mergur von der Fuchsfram | Petra Stank | 05.50 |
4 | Carlo von Oed | Andrea Buhl | 05.40 |
5 | Stjarni | Ilka Dürr | 05.33 |
6 | Hetja | Lydia Ostler | 05.20 |
7 | Kempa vom Waldhof | Annette Hohenrainer | 05.17 |
8 | Náttdis vom Lipperthof | Lena Braun | 05.07 |
9 | Vikur | Susanne Eder | 05.00 |
10 | Hefring vom Holler | Beate Bachofer-Zoglmann | 04.73 |
11 | Sindri von Rasen | Alexandra Angenoort | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóli frá Wetsinghe | Petra Stank | 05.92 |
2 | Hryna vom Schweinbach | Mareike Hoppe | 05.83 |
3 | Álfur von Oberbiberg | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 05.60 |
4 | Sindri von Rasen | Alexandra Angenoort | 05.47 |
5 | Hefring vom Holler | Beate Bachofer-Zoglmann | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóli frá Wetsinghe | Petra Stank | 05.73 |
2 | Hryna vom Schweinbach | Mareike Hoppe | 05.57 |
3 | Sindri von Rasen | Alexandra Angenoort | 05.40 |
4 | Álfur von Oberbiberg | Hanns-Peter Fritz | 05.30 |
5 | Hefring vom Holler | Beate Bachofer-Zoglmann | 05.20 |
6 | Lilia von Neuenfelde | Dr. Christian Bleek | 05.17 |
6 | Gaska | Magdalena Feitl | 05.17 |
8 | Stjarni | Ilka Dürr | 05.13 |
9 | Náttdis vom Lipperthof | Lena Braun | 05.03 |
10 | Kempa vom Waldhof | Annette Hohenrainer | 05.00 |
11 | Carlo von Oed | Andrea Buhl | 04.97 |
12 | Dyri | Andrea Walleshauser | 04.83 |
13 | Vikur | Susanne Eder | 04.70 |
14 | Tritill von Lorenzenzimmern | Angela Hansmann-Goertz | 04.60 |
15 | Suðri frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Kaja Kokott | 04.37 |
16 | Mókolla | Claudia Greipl | 04.27 |
17 | Satúrnus frá Skálmholtshrauni | Monika Lengler | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kápur vom Fehrerhof | Veronika Kremmer | 05.67 |
2 | Katarina frà Vatnsleysu | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.43 |
3 | Birna frá Kirkjubæ | Alina Walleshauser | 05.14 |
3 | Mylla fra Breid | Edvarda Kock | 05.14 |
5 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katarina frà Vatnsleysu | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.47 |
2 | Mylla fra Breid | Edvarda Kock | 05.23 |
3 | Kápur vom Fehrerhof | Veronika Kremmer | 05.13 |
4 | Snörp vom Moarschusterhof | Veronika Kremmer | 04.80 |
5 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 04.00 |
6 | Birna frá Kirkjubæ | Alina Walleshauser | 03.93 |
7 | Albert frá Arnarstöðum | Mattea Kokott | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Hainzberg | Simone Lukas | 06.33 |
2 | Elvis frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Katrin Pflügler | 06.10 |
3 | Snörp vom Moarschusterhof | Veronika Kremmer | 05.70 |
4 | Kápur vom Fehrerhof | Veronika Kremmer | 05.60 |
5 | Golá frá Vatnsdal | Bianca Steindl | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spaði frá Kirkjubae | Edvarda Kock | 05.80 |
2 | Krapi von Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.33 |
3 | Gladur | Theresa Linke | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Hainzberg | Simone Lukas | 06.07 |
2 | Spaði frá Kirkjubae | Edvarda Kock | 05.83 |
3 | Krapi von Svada-Kol-Kir | Bianca Steindl | 05.57 |
4 | Golá frá Vatnsdal | Edvarda Kock | 05.50 |
5 | Gladur | Theresa Linke | 05.47 |
6 | Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch | Annette Lengler | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 05.73 |
2 | Dux vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dux vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 05.75 |
2 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 05.58 |
3 | Tinni von Berlar | Annette Hör | 05.50 |
4 | Hryna vom Schweinbach | Mareike Hoppe | 05.28 |
5 | Fjölnir vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 04.67 |
6 | Kempa vom Waldhof | Annette Hohenrainer | 04.39 |
7 | Fenja vom Staudenhof | Laura Meyer | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Evi Ortler | 06.90 |
2 | Fjölnir vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 06.20 |
3 | Golá frá Vatnsdal | Bianca Steindl | 05.90 |
4 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Kirsti Ludwig-Kajanne | 05.80 |
4 | Dux vom Hausruckhof | Andrea Knott | 05.80 |
6 | Palfi vom Schloß Neubronn | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.50 |
7 | Sandra vom Forstwald | Frauke Helm | 04.80 |