Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla - | Anna Dohmen | 04.76 |
2 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 04.57 |
3 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | Jara Miketta | 03.86 |
4 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 03.81 |
5 | Bjarki - | Benjamin Keus | 03.52 |
6 | Lóa vom Waldblick | Sophia Dohmen | 02.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kæpa - | Linnea Hoffmann | 05.60 |
2 | Gimsteinn frá Krá | Lara Rudolph | 05.40 |
3 | Ljósálfur - | Lilly Rudolf | 05.10 |
4 | Kristmundur vom Aschauerhof | Melina Schmitz | 05.00 |
5 | Drottning frá Hvammi 2 | Emma Sophie Schauerte | 04.80 |
5 | Kría von Arula | Klara Brobach | 04.80 |
7 | Seiður vom Holtdorftal | Lilith Weber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 05.75 |
2 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.67 |
3 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 05.58 |
4 | Rauðsól frá Vatnsenda | Lara Lanfranconi | 05.50 |
5 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | Jara Miketta | 05.33 |
6 | Safír vom Wotanshof | Lioba Greubel | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.80 |
2 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 05.70 |
3 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 05.60 |
4 | Rauðsól frá Vatnsenda | Lara Lanfranconi | 05.43 |
5 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | Jara Miketta | 05.37 |
6 | Safír vom Wotanshof | Lioba Greubel | 04.93 |
7 | Huginn von Gut Tiergarten | Annika Gilbers | 04.77 |
8 | Bjarki - | Benjamin Keus | 03.87 |
9 | Perla - | Anna Dohmen | 03.53 |
10 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Finja Joisten | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki - | Benjamin Keus | 05.20 |
2 | Perla - | Anna Dohmen | 04.80 |
3 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 04.10 |
4 | Lóa vom Waldblick | Sophia Dohmen | 03.10 |
5 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | Jara Miketta | 01.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 05.71 |
2 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 05.42 |
2 | Rauðsól frá Vatnsenda | Lara Lanfranconi | 05.42 |
4 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.17 |
5 | Perla - | Anna Dohmen | 04.54 |
6 | Huginn von Gut Tiergarten | Annika Gilbers | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.47 |
2 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 05.37 |
3 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 05.23 |
3 | Rauðsól frá Vatnsenda | Lara Lanfranconi | 05.23 |
5 | Huginn von Gut Tiergarten | Annika Gilbers | 05.20 |
6 | Perla - | Anna Dohmen | 04.80 |
7 | Bjarki - | Benjamin Keus | 04.23 |
8 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Finja Joisten | 04.00 |
9 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | Jara Miketta | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur frá Hveragerði | Katrin Dustert | 05.93 |
2 | Skjárekur frá Torfastöðum | Monique Cox | 05.76 |
3 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.69 |
4 | Eftir-Skjálfti frá Hestheimum | Alice Oberle | 05.29 |
5 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 04.98 |
5 | Elísa von Kleers Hof | Katja Kleer | 04.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eftir-Skjálfti frá Hestheimum | Alice Oberle | 05.97 |
2 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.77 |
3 | Lara von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.73 |
4 | Draumur frá Hveragerði | Katrin Dustert | 05.67 |
5 | Skjárekur frá Torfastöðum | Monique Cox | 05.47 |
6 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 05.13 |
7 | Elísa von Kleers Hof | Katja Kleer | 04.90 |
8 | Nikla von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.56 |
2 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.44 |
3 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.06 |
4 | Elísa von Kleers Hof | Katja Kleer | 06.00 |
4 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 06.00 |
6 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.30 |
2 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 06.23 |
3 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.13 |
3 | Elísa von Kleers Hof | Katja Kleer | 06.13 |
5 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.07 |
6 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 06.00 |
7 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.93 |
8 | Skjárekur frá Torfastöðum | Monique Cox | 05.87 |
8 | Faxi fra Ultvedgård | Carolin Bonk | 05.87 |
10 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.83 |
11 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.80 |
12 | Langhietlandi´s Vilmundur van het Noorden | Kim Michelle Müller | 05.73 |
13 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.70 |
14 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Sophia Hübl | 05.57 |
14 | Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla | Lara Pfeiffer | 05.57 |
16 | Hrappur vom Weinberg | Sandra Quambusch | 05.50 |
17 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 05.40 |
18 | Þokudís vom Panoramahof | Nadine Hutzler | 05.37 |
19 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.33 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.25 |
3 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Dagmar Scholl | 06.13 |
4 | Lara von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.00 |
5 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.96 |
6 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.30 |
2 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.17 |
3 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Dagmar Scholl | 06.00 |
3 | Lara von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.00 |
5 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.93 |
6 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.77 |
7 | Andri - | Meike Walbrunn | 05.57 |
8 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 05.47 |
8 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05.47 |
10 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 05.40 |
11 | Kolviður frá Kjartansstöðum | Alexa Maxrath | 05.20 |
12 | Líf von Ellenbach | Alena Maus | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.90 |
2 | Þokudís vom Panoramahof | Nadine Hutzler | 05.90 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.77 |
4 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 05.70 |
5 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.63 |
6 | Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla | Lara Pfeiffer | 05.40 |
7 | Hrappur vom Weinberg | Sandra Quambusch | 04.77 |
8 | Langhietlandi´s Vilmundur van het Noorden | Kim Michelle Müller | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.10 |
2 | Þokudís vom Panoramahof | Nadine Hutzler | 05.93 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.87 |
4 | Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla | Lara Pfeiffer | 05.83 |
5 | Hrappur vom Weinberg | Sandra Quambusch | 05.80 |
6 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.77 |
6 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 05.77 |
6 | Langhietlandi´s Vilmundur van het Noorden | Kim Michelle Müller | 05.77 |
9 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.67 |
10 | Fífill vom Bruchtal | Ellen Wolters | 05.53 |
11 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05.27 |
12 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Dagmar Scholl | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 05.95 |
2 | Hrafnskjóna von der Sieg | Viktoria Junge | 05.38 |
3 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.29 |
4 | Líf von Ellenbach | Alena Maus | 05.24 |
5 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 04.43 |
6 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 05.80 |
2 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.47 |
3 | Hrafnskjóna von der Sieg | Viktoria Junge | 05.43 |
4 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.37 |
5 | Líf von Ellenbach | Alena Maus | 05.33 |
6 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 05.03 |
7 | Skirr von Borbeck | Barbara Buschhaus | 04.63 |
8 | Aladín vom Heesberg | Kerstin Mütze | 04.60 |
9 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 04.40 |
10 | Harpa vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Felsalbtal | Michaela Schaefer | 05.92 |
2 | Snarpur - | Alexa Maxrath | 05.58 |
3 | Seiður von Roderath | Lena Müller | 05.50 |
3 | Nn vom Forstwald | Janina Lauscher | 05.50 |
5 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.33 |
6 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05.17 |
7 | Lista Rosenhof 2 | Laura Arnhold | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Felsalbtal | Michaela Schaefer | 05.57 |
2 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.53 |
2 | Seiður von Roderath | Lena Müller | 05.53 |
4 | Snarpur - | Alexa Maxrath | 05.50 |
5 | Nn vom Forstwald | Janina Lauscher | 05.47 |
6 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05.37 |
6 | Lista Rosenhof 2 | Laura Arnhold | 05.37 |
8 | Snót - | Lara Pfeiffer | 05.33 |
9 | Harpa vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.07 |
10 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.27 |
11 | Sanna vom Büchener Hof | Carolin Bonk | 03.87 |
12 | Sjóli vom Bruchtal | Alea Reinemann | 03.77 |
13 | Spaði frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.67 |
2 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.58 |
2 | Laxi vom Felsalbtal | Michaela Schaefer | 05.58 |
4 | Stjörnufínn vom Nebeltal | Tamara Engel | 05.46 |
4 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.46 |
6 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.63 |
2 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.46 |
3 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.17 |
4 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05.13 |
5 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.67 |
2 | Laxi vom Felsalbtal | Michaela Schaefer | 05.63 |
3 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.50 |
3 | Stjörnufínn vom Nebeltal | Tamara Engel | 05.50 |
3 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.50 |
6 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.47 |
6 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.47 |
8 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.43 |
8 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.43 |
8 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05.43 |
11 | Sanna vom Büchener Hof | Carolin Bonk | 05.33 |
11 | Húgó frá Blesastöðum 1A | Svenja Hohlwein | 05.33 |
13 | Blær frá Miðkoti | Katja Thielen | 05.30 |
14 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.17 |
14 | Líflegur von Gondolin | Yasmin Gaspers | 05.17 |
14 | Spaði frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.17 |
17 | Dýri von Roetgen | Philippa Helg | 04.90 |
18 | Nn vom Forstwald | Janina Lauscher | 04.83 |
19 | Ljúfa von Hestalindin | Eva Göttert | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnskjóna von der Sieg | Viktoria Junge | 05.67 |
2 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.58 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.33 |
4 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.25 |
5 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.17 |
6 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.25 |
2 | Nn - | Luisa Kaluza | 04.50 |
2 | Viljar frá Lækjamóti | Henni Greubel | 04.50 |
2 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnskjóna von der Sieg | Viktoria Junge | 05.70 |
2 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.47 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.37 |
4 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.30 |
4 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.30 |
6 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.10 |
7 | Nn - | Luisa Kaluza | 05.03 |
7 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 05.03 |
9 | Viljar frá Lækjamóti | Henni Greubel | 04.97 |
10 | Dýri frá Oddhóli | Anna Priske | 04.93 |
11 | Egla frá Hafragili | Vanessa Blum | 04.83 |
12 | Nóta vom Rappenhof | Manuela Lorenz | 04.70 |
13 | Húgó frá Blesastöðum 1A | Svenja Hohlwein | 04.33 |
14 | Sólrún vom Grenzland | Natascha Glahn | 04.27 |
15 | Kæti vom Birkenhof | Gunda Herold | 04.20 |
16 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.03 |
17 | Alvar frá Steinsholti | Margit Lindenberg | 00.00 |
17 | Ljúfa von Hestalindin | Eva Göttert | 00.00 |
17 | Farandi vom Gisselbach | Annette Klähs | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 05.54 |
2 | Nn - | Luisa Kaluza | 05.42 |
3 | Njála von Berlar | Meike Walbrunn | 05.38 |
4 | Andvari Rosenhof 2 | Larissa Schwendtner | 05.25 |
5 | Kraftur | Alexandra Wirtz | 05.04 |
6 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 05.42 |
2 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.38 |
3 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.33 |
4 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 03.50 |
5 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nn - | Luisa Kaluza | 05.37 |
1 | Njála von Berlar | Meike Walbrunn | 05.37 |
3 | Kraftur | Alexandra Wirtz | 05.30 |
3 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.30 |
5 | Andvari Rosenhof 2 | Larissa Schwendtner | 05.23 |
6 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.17 |
7 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 05.13 |
8 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.10 |
9 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.03 |
10 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.00 |
11 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.77 |
12 | Reykur frá Hellu | Sina Simons | 04.67 |
13 | Heitur von Zweibrücken | Laura Pfleging | 04.60 |
14 | Kæti vom Birkenhof | Gunda Herold | 04.20 |
15 | Sólrún vom Grenzland | Natascha Glahn | 03.70 |
16 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.17 |
17 | Bjössi vom Uhlenhof | Claudia Bengeser-Pfeiffer | 03.60 |
18 | Perla - | Andrea Dohmen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 01.00 |
2 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 02.00 |
3 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 03.00 |
4 | Fálki von Wortmann | Daniela Küpper | 04.00 |
4 | Egla frá Hafragili | Vanessa Blum | 04.00 |
4 | Gréta von der Sieg | Bianca Rosenthal | 04.00 |
4 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 04.00 |
4 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 04.00 |
4 | Lilith von Sólhjartan | Michelle Höger | 04.00 |
4 | Þokkadís von Tara | Yasmin Gaspers | 04.00 |
4 | Kríla - | Jara Reckleben | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 05.17 |
2 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.14 |
3 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 02.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 05.23 |
2 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.10 |
3 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.50 |
2 | Blængur frá Fjórum | Roaske Kompagne | 06.00 |
3 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.83 |
4 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Jeanne-Louise Durand | 05.67 |
4 | Tollur frá Ármóti | Dromelot van Helvoort | 05.67 |
6 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.43 |
2 | Blængur frá Fjórum | Roaske Kompagne | 06.23 |
3 | Tollur frá Ármóti | Dromelot van Helvoort | 06.13 |
4 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.87 |
5 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.63 |
6 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Jeanne-Louise Durand | 05.57 |
7 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 05.27 |
8 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.23 |
9 | Lind frá Reykjavík | Mylou Suylen | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 06.08 |
2 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 06.00 |
3 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.42 |
4 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.29 |
5 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.21 |
6 | Kola von Federath | Jette Huppertsberg | 02.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 06.07 |
2 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.83 |
3 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 05.73 |
4 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.60 |
5 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.47 |
6 | Kola von Federath | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.40 |
7 | Álfadans von Töltmyllan | Klara Huppert | 05.37 |
8 | Fálki von Wortmann | Christina Gerardts | 05.27 |
9 | Glettni von Borbeck | Marie Chandani Höller | 04.97 |
10 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 04.80 |
11 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tollur frá Ármóti | Dromelot van Helvoort | 06.17 |
2 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 05.97 |
3 | Lind frá Reykjavík | Mylou Suylen | 05.90 |
4 | Blængur frá Fjórum | Roaske Kompagne | 05.80 |
5 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 05.70 |
6 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.53 |
7 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blængur frá Fjórum | Roaske Kompagne | 06.07 |
2 | Tollur frá Ármóti | Dromelot van Helvoort | 06.00 |
3 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 05.93 |
4 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.80 |
5 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 05.77 |
5 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.77 |
7 | Lind frá Reykjavík | Mylou Suylen | 05.73 |
7 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.73 |
7 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.73 |
7 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 05.73 |
11 | Bjarndýr vom Derkingshof | Elisabeth Förster | 05.67 |
12 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.53 |
13 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.27 |
13 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.27 |
15 | Álfadans von Töltmyllan | Klara Huppert | 05.13 |
16 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Jeanne-Louise Durand | 05.03 |
17 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.00 |
18 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 04.70 |
19 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glit von der Igelsburg | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 05.67 |
2 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.67 |
3 | Valnir de la Nied | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.58 |
4 | Leiknir vom Akazienhof | Mylou Suylen | 05.33 |
5 | Eik von Federath | Silje Schulte | 05.08 |
6 | Eilífur von Wilhelmstein | Jara Reckleben | 04.92 |
7 | Gréta von der Sieg | Bianca Rosenthal | 04.83 |
7 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glit von der Igelsburg | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 05.53 |
2 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.50 |
3 | Valnir de la Nied | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.43 |
4 | Leiknir vom Akazienhof | Mylou Suylen | 05.10 |
4 | Eik von Federath | Silje Schulte | 05.10 |
6 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 05.03 |
6 | Eilífur von Wilhelmstein | Jara Reckleben | 05.03 |
6 | Gréta von der Sieg | Bianca Rosenthal | 05.03 |
9 | Seiður vom Holtdorftal | Merit Weber | 04.70 |
10 | Trillason vom Veybachhof | Nele Haas | 04.60 |
11 | Elda von der Sieg | Emilia Klur | 04.43 |
12 | Haddi von der Sieg | Linda Koch | 03.50 |
13 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.83 |
2 | Leiknir vom Akazienhof | Mylou Suylen | 05.50 |
3 | Valnir de la Nied | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.42 |
3 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.42 |
3 | Kola von Federath | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.42 |
6 | Glit von der Igelsburg | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.77 |
2 | Leiknir vom Akazienhof | Mylou Suylen | 05.67 |
3 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.63 |
4 | Valnir de la Nied | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.60 |
5 | Kola von Federath | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.50 |
6 | Glit von der Igelsburg | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 05.40 |
7 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 05.30 |
7 | Glettni von Borbeck | Marie Chandani Höller | 05.30 |
9 | Sigga vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.07 |
10 | Glóðafeykir frá Tjarnarlandi | Julie Schmidt | 05.03 |
11 | Trillason vom Veybachhof | Nele Haas | 04.83 |
12 | Haddi von der Sieg | Linda Koch | 04.70 |
13 | Elda von der Sieg | Emilia Klur | 04.57 |
14 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 03.90 |
15 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.67 |
2 | Atlas vom Gisselbach | Celina Poensgen | 05.50 |
3 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.25 |
4 | Skenkur von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.00 |
5 | Sögn frá Hólabaki | Julia Kühr | 04.67 |
6 | Drottning frá Hvammi 2 | Lena Schauerte | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skenkur von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.77 |
2 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.37 |
3 | Atlas vom Gisselbach | Celina Poensgen | 05.27 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.10 |
5 | Sögn frá Hólabaki | Julia Kühr | 04.93 |
6 | Drottning frá Hvammi 2 | Lena Schauerte | 04.60 |
7 | Þokka vom Goldgrund | Mascha Elaine Taudor | 04.53 |
8 | Salína vom Irsental | Anne Udelhofen | 04.10 |
8 | Glimmarey - | Sophie Lenhof | 04.10 |
10 | Starri von der Sieg | Sarah Kaufmann | 03.93 |
11 | Lilith von Sólhjartan | Michelle Höger | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Anna Luisa Heck | 05.79 |
2 | Fálki von Wortmann | Daniela Küpper | 05.38 |
3 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.25 |
3 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 05.25 |
5 | Skenkur von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.04 |
6 | Iðni vom Forstwald | Antonia Jüliger | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Anna Luisa Heck | 05.37 |
2 | Iðni vom Forstwald | Antonia Jüliger | 05.23 |
3 | Fálki von Wortmann | Daniela Küpper | 05.20 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.17 |
5 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 05.00 |
5 | Skenkur von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.00 |
7 | Spori von der Sieg | Liv Svea Hauck | 04.77 |
8 | Eik von Federath | Silje Schulte | 04.73 |
9 | Sögn frá Hólabaki | Julia Kühr | 04.60 |
10 | Starri von der Sieg | Sarah Kaufmann | 04.53 |
11 | Eilífur von Wilhelmstein | Jara Reckleben | 04.20 |
12 | Seiður vom Holtdorftal | Merit Weber | 04.03 |
13 | Glimmarey - | Sophie Lenhof | 03.80 |
14 | Atlas vom Gisselbach | Celina Poensgen | 03.50 |
15 | Drottning frá Hvammi 2 | Lena Schauerte | 03.07 |
16 | Þokka vom Goldgrund | Mascha Elaine Taudor | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gréta von Oberbilstein | Laura Hinterland | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.10 |
2 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 04.66 |
3 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 04.62 |
4 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 04.52 |
5 | Dýri von Roetgen | Philippa Helg | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 05.64 |
2 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.57 |
3 | Máttur vom Birkenhof | Anna Günther | 05.45 |
4 | Andri - | Meike Walbrunn | 04.69 |
5 | Kraftur | Alexandra Wirtz | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 06.17 |
2 | Iðni vom Forstwald | Antonia Jüliger | 06.07 |
3 | Sjóli vom Bruchtal | Alea Reinemann | 06.00 |
4 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.88 |
5 | Andvari Rosenhof 2 | Larissa Schwendtner | 05.76 |
6 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 05.57 |
7 | Lóa vom Waldblick | Andrea Dohmen | 05.29 |
8 | Pláneta fra Hektor | Jessica Daniel | 04.79 |
9 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 04.71 |
10 | Sigga vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 00.00 |
10 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.52 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.48 |
3 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.17 |
4 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 06.07 |
5 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.93 |
6 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.50 |
2 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.30 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.30 |
4 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.67 |
5 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 04.90 |
6 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.69 |
2 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 05.16 |
3 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 04.91 |
4 | Elna von Reifferscheid | Svenja Korsen | 02.56 |
5 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 01.69 |
6 | Egla frá Hafragili | Vanessa Blum | 00.00 |
7 | Lind vom Meiersberg | Michel Venner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.25 |
2 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 05.75 |
3 | Stelpa von Alendorf | Mario Pardeyke | 05.25 |
4 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 05.04 |
5 | Lara von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 04.83 |
6 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 04.42 |
7 | Skirr von Borbeck | Barbara Buschhaus | 04.21 |
8 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 02.96 |
9 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 01.88 |
10 | Harpa vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 01.79 |
11 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 01.54 |
12 | Elna von Reifferscheid | Svenja Korsen | 01.42 |
13 | Vaskur vom Schlossblick | Viola Langer | 00.83 |
14 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 00.38 |
15 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 00.00 |
16 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 01.08 |
17 | Lind vom Meiersberg | Michel Venner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Latfara frá Malou | Monique Cox | 06.89 |
2 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.39 |
3 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.22 |
4 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.17 |
5 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 05.94 |
5 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Latfara frá Malou | Monique Cox | 06.63 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.43 |
2 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.43 |
4 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.37 |
5 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 05.87 |
6 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymjandi frá Íbishóli | Valerie van Helvoort-Kortrijk | 06.96 |
2 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.58 |
3 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.46 |
4 | Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt | Janna Nelles | 06.21 |
5 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 06.08 |
6 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymjandi frá Íbishóli | Valerie van Helvoort-Kortrijk | 06.77 |
2 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 06.43 |
3 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.37 |
3 | Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt | Janna Nelles | 06.37 |
5 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 06.30 |
6 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.23 |
7 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 06.07 |
8 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 05.97 |
9 | Draumur frá Hveragerði | Katrin Dustert | 05.87 |
9 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 06.00 |
2 | Lilith von Sólhjartan | Michelle Höger | 05.70 |
3 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.60 |
3 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.60 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.60 |
6 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 05.50 |
7 | Dýri von Roetgen | Philippa Helg | 05.40 |
8 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Anna Luisa Heck | 05.30 |
9 | Pláneta fra Hektor | Jessica Daniel | 05.20 |
10 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.10 |
11 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 03.90 |
12 | Spori von der Sieg | Liv Svea Hauck | 02.30 |
13 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 00.00 |
13 | Alvar frá Steinsholti | Margit Lindenberg | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.60 |
2 | Björgólfur frá Lerkiholti | Janna Nelles | 06.50 |
3 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.43 |
4 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.23 |
5 | Spes von Töltmyllan | Lisa Weyand | 06.20 |
5 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.20 |
7 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.37 |
2 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.23 |
3 | Spes von Töltmyllan | Lisa Weyand | 06.20 |
4 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.13 |
5 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 06.10 |
6 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.07 |
7 | Björgólfur frá Lerkiholti | Janna Nelles | 06.00 |
7 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.00 |
9 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.97 |
10 | Glymjandi frá Íbishóli | Valerie van Helvoort-Kortrijk | 05.87 |
10 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 05.87 |
12 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.75 |
2 | Fjölnir von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.58 |
3 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 05.25 |
4 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.00 |
4 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 05.00 |
4 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.87 |
2 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.50 |
2 | Fjölnir von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.50 |
4 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.20 |
4 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 05.20 |
6 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 04.93 |
7 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 04.83 |
8 | Glóðafeykir frá Tjarnarlandi | Julie Schmidt | 04.70 |
9 | Mávur frá Kjartansstöðum | Jessica Reiff | 04.67 |
10 | Svala von der Sieg | Andrea del Valle | 04.37 |
11 | Njála von Berlar | Meike Walbrunn | 01.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fífill vom Bruchtal | Ellen Wolters | 06.08 |
2 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 05.92 |
3 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.83 |
3 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.83 |
5 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.75 |
6 | Náttrún vom Recherbusch | Joachim Nelles | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 06.30 |
2 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.93 |
3 | Fífill vom Bruchtal | Ellen Wolters | 05.87 |
4 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.80 |
4 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.80 |
6 | Náttrún vom Recherbusch | Joachim Nelles | 05.60 |
7 | Heitur von Zweibrücken | Laura Pfleging | 05.50 |
8 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Maren Heidrich | 05.43 |
8 | Gréta von Oberbilstein | Laura Hinterland | 05.43 |
8 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.43 |
8 | Aladín vom Heesberg | Kerstin Mütze | 05.43 |
12 | Árroði vom Narzissental | Charlotte Rohrbach | 05.30 |
13 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.93 |
14 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 04.87 |
15 | Þokkadís von Tara | Yasmin Gaspers | 04.53 |
16 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Katharina de Faber | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi fra Ultvedgård | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
2 | Fjölnir von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.87 |
3 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.63 |
4 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.57 |
5 | Andri - | Meike Walbrunn | 05.53 |
6 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi fra Ultvedgård | Carolin Bonk | 06.20 |
2 | Fjölnir von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.83 |
3 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.77 |
4 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.53 |
5 | Andri - | Meike Walbrunn | 05.37 |
6 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.33 |
7 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 05.30 |
8 | Gréta von Oberbilstein | Laura Hinterland | 05.23 |
9 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 05.10 |
10 | Þokkadís von Tara | Yasmin Gaspers | 05.07 |
10 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.07 |
12 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.03 |
13 | Mávur frá Kjartansstöðum | Jessica Reiff | 05.00 |
14 | Svala von der Sieg | Andrea del Valle | 04.97 |
15 | Árroði vom Narzissental | Charlotte Rohrbach | 04.93 |
16 | Snót - | Lara Pfeiffer | 04.80 |