Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erlendur vom Forstwald | Brust Emma | 05.90 |
2 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 05.80 |
3 | Tildra - | Lena Müller | 05.70 |
4 | Lómur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Emma Scheuffgen | 05.60 |
4 | Sjóli von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.60 |
6 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Phil Koch | 05.50 |
6 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.50 |
8 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Róshetta frá Sælukoti | Eva Gindt | 05.50 |
2 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Gemma Pogany | 05.30 |
3 | Sjóli von Roderath | Hannah Müller | 05.10 |
4 | Sóldís frá Ásmundarstöðum | Greta Ambos | 05.00 |
4 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Marie Fina Greven | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur vom Weiherhof | Louisa Hofmann | 06.03 |
2 | Lion vom Brandenbüsch | Mylou Maria Elisabeth Suylen | 05.77 |
2 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.77 |
4 | Hamingja - | Louisa Hofmann | 05.70 |
5 | Kvikur frá Ingólfshöfði | Mylou Maria Elisabeth Suylen | 05.67 |
6 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Phil Koch | 05.53 |
7 | Lukka - | Julia Kühr | 05.47 |
8 | Lómur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Emma Scheuffgen | 05.43 |
9 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.37 |
9 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 05.37 |
11 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Luise Pelz | 05.27 |
12 | Tildra - | Lena Müller | 05.20 |
13 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 05.13 |
14 | Gyllir von Roderath | Lena Müller | 05.00 |
15 | Hektor vom Knappendoor | Anna Tiemann | 04.97 |
16 | Sjóli von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 04.93 |
17 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Ohmert Magali | 04.87 |
18 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Jonathan Jüliger | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.63 |
2 | Kvikur frá Ingólfshöfði | Mylou Maria Elisabeth Suylen | 05.53 |
3 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.40 |
3 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 05.40 |
5 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Phil Koch | 05.30 |
6 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Ohmert Magali | 05.27 |
6 | Lómur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Emma Scheuffgen | 05.27 |
8 | Sjóli von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.23 |
9 | Erlendur vom Forstwald | Brust Emma | 05.13 |
10 | Tildra - | Lena Müller | 05.07 |
11 | Hamingja - | Louisa Hofmann | 04.77 |
12 | Lukka - | Julia Kühr | 04.70 |
13 | Sóta von Windeck | Greta Schlebusch | 04.67 |
14 | Bjartur vom Weiherhof | Louisa Hofmann | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur vom Weiherhof | Louisa Hofmann | 06.00 |
2 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.67 |
3 | Lukka - | Julia Kühr | 05.59 |
4 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.33 |
5 | Kvikur frá Ingólfshöfði | Mylou Maria Elisabeth Suylen | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.71 |
2 | Kvikur frá Ingólfshöfði | Mylou Maria Elisabeth Suylen | 05.50 |
3 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.29 |
4 | Sjóli von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.09 |
5 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Ohmert Magali | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Phil Koch | 05.75 |
2 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 05.25 |
3 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 04.42 |
4 | Lómur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Emma Scheuffgen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 05.46 |
2 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Phil Koch | 05.46 |
3 | Lómur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Emma Scheuffgen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Willi Becker | 06.19 |
2 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
3 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.90 |
4 | Lara von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.69 |
5 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 03.41 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.03 |
2 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Willi Becker | 05.80 |
3 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 05.77 |
4 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 05.73 |
5 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.70 |
5 | Alda vom Heesberg | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.70 |
7 | Lara von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.57 |
8 | Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Nadja Wohllaib | 05.20 |
8 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.20 |
10 | Sigurbjörn frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 05.17 |
11 | Ræna frá Aldenghoor | Marit Scheen | 05.13 |
11 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Sophia Hübl | 05.13 |
13 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 04.47 |
14 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 06.67 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.50 |
3 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 06.17 |
4 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Tanja Poensgen | 06.06 |
5 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.00 |
6 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 05.95 |
7 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 06.22 |
1 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.22 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 06.11 |
3 | Osk vom Forstwald | Carolin Keldenich | 06.11 |
3 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.11 |
6 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 06.00 |
7 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Sophia Hübl | 05.67 |
8 | Leiftri vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.55 |
9 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 06.37 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.30 |
3 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Tanja Poensgen | 06.27 |
4 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 06.13 |
4 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 06.13 |
6 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.07 |
6 | Sæmundur von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 06.07 |
8 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.83 |
8 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Sophia Hübl | 05.83 |
10 | Osk vom Forstwald | Carolin Keldenich | 05.80 |
11 | Leiftri vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.77 |
11 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.77 |
11 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.77 |
11 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 05.77 |
11 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.77 |
16 | Glói von Heidmoor | Alexandra Thulfaut | 05.70 |
17 | Eva frá Fitjum | Janette Buchholz | 05.63 |
18 | Hjalti von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.57 |
18 | Vals frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.57 |
20 | Vagn frá Hólmum | Dominique Schneider | 05.50 |
21 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 05.43 |
22 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.33 |
23 | Ari vom Lindenberg | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 05.27 |
23 | Oliver fra Tölthestar | Joachim Nelles | 05.27 |
25 | Bjarni von Roderath | Katharina de Faber | 04.93 |
26 | Kettlingur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Anja Patzke | 04.43 |
27 | Glodhi vom Guggenberg | Maxi Wagner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.59 |
2 | Hending frá Hrísdal | Daniel Berres | 06.42 |
3 | Sívör vom Steinbuckel | Willi Becker | 06.33 |
4 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 06.21 |
5 | Lara von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.09 |
6 | Sölvi vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sölvi vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 06.29 |
2 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 06.25 |
3 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.13 |
4 | Brenna frá Malou | Hilke Eiben | 05.96 |
5 | Fenja vom Gisselbach | Annette Klähs | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hending frá Hrísdal | Daniel Berres | 06.47 |
2 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 06.30 |
2 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.30 |
4 | Lara von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.27 |
5 | Sívör vom Steinbuckel | Willi Becker | 06.23 |
6 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.17 |
7 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 06.10 |
8 | Sölvi vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 06.03 |
8 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 06.03 |
10 | Fenja vom Gisselbach | Annette Klähs | 05.97 |
10 | Brenna frá Malou | Hilke Eiben | 05.97 |
10 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 05.97 |
13 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 05.93 |
14 | Lýsingur vom Arkhof | Heike Belz | 05.90 |
14 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.90 |
16 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.87 |
17 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 05.73 |
18 | Sörli frá Ósi | Sabine Weyres | 05.67 |
19 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.60 |
20 | Dreyra vom Kisselberg | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.40 |
21 | Glampi frá Efri-Þverá | Elke Reinhardt | 05.13 |
22 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.60 |
2 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 06.23 |
2 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 06.23 |
4 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.20 |
5 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Tanja Poensgen | 06.13 |
6 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 06.27 |
2 | Sæmundur von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 06.13 |
3 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 06.07 |
4 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.97 |
4 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.43 |
2 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.13 |
2 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 06.13 |
4 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Tanja Poensgen | 06.10 |
5 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 06.07 |
6 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 05.93 |
7 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 05.90 |
8 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 05.87 |
9 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.83 |
9 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.83 |
11 | Sæmundur von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 05.80 |
12 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.77 |
12 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 05.77 |
14 | Hákon von Amönau | Katharina Wanke | 05.73 |
14 | Fönix von Berlar | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.73 |
14 | Brenna frá Malou | Hilke Eiben | 05.73 |
17 | Vagn frá Hólmum | Dominique Schneider | 05.67 |
18 | Kubbur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Jonas Hassel | 05.63 |
19 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 05.60 |
20 | Bjarni von Roderath | Katharina de Faber | 05.53 |
21 | Svartur frá Wetsinghe | Birgit Kraus | 05.50 |
22 | Aspar frá Vatnsleysu | Jessica Hansmann | 05.47 |
23 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 05.33 |
24 | Sörli frá Ósi | Sabine Weyres | 05.23 |
24 | Vals frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.23 |
26 | Kettlingur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Anja Patzke | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.19 |
2 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.76 |
3 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.50 |
4 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Lennard Bär | 05.14 |
5 | Eva frá Fitjum | Janette Buchholz | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 05.97 |
2 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.63 |
3 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.43 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Lennard Bär | 05.43 |
5 | Eva frá Fitjum | Janette Buchholz | 05.13 |
6 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.07 |
7 | Díva vom Phönixhof | Dagmar Scholl | 04.63 |
8 | Lýsingur vom Arkhof | Heike Belz | 04.47 |
9 | Audra von Roderath | Michael Müller | 04.13 |
10 | Natan von Marmagen | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 04.03 |
11 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Pema Fuchs | 03.80 |
12 | Dögg von Kraadepol | Vanessa Biermann | 03.77 |
13 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 03.70 |
14 | Oliver fra Tölthestar | Joachim Nelles | 03.63 |
15 | Glampi frá Efri-Þverá | Elke Reinhardt | 03.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Pescherhof | Sophia Löhrer | 05.92 |
2 | Gaupi fra Katknøs | Carola Falke | 05.75 |
3 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 05.59 |
4 | Svartur frá Wetsinghe | Birgit Kraus | 05.58 |
5 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.50 |
6 | Hylur frá Árbakka | Willi Esser | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylur frá Árbakka | Willi Esser | 05.58 |
2 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.50 |
3 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 05.25 |
4 | Þokka vom Bienwald | Selina Heidrich | 05.08 |
5 | Skipting frá Akureyri | Anna Pickart | 04.92 |
6 | Aspar frá Vatnsleysu | Jessica Hansmann | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda vom Heesberg | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.20 |
2 | Perla vom Pescherhof | Sophia Löhrer | 06.00 |
3 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 05.97 |
4 | Gaupi fra Katknøs | Carola Falke | 05.63 |
5 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.57 |
6 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.53 |
7 | Svartur frá Wetsinghe | Birgit Kraus | 05.50 |
8 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.43 |
8 | Hylur frá Árbakka | Willi Esser | 05.43 |
10 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 05.40 |
11 | Þokka vom Bienwald | Selina Heidrich | 05.37 |
12 | Skipting frá Akureyri | Anna Pickart | 05.33 |
12 | Aspar frá Vatnsleysu | Jessica Hansmann | 05.33 |
14 | Skirr von Borbeck | Barbara Buschhaus | 05.27 |
15 | Róshetta frá Sælukoti | Tina Mack | 05.17 |
16 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.13 |
17 | Elja - | Anna Spenst | 05.10 |
18 | Neysla vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.03 |
19 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 04.87 |
20 | Brúnka - | Judith Daniels | 03.77 |
21 | Nostradamus frá Lækjardal | Mara Euskirchen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brenna vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.79 |
2 | Hylur frá Árbakka | Willi Esser | 05.67 |
3 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.58 |
4 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.54 |
5 | Neysla vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.46 |
6 | Osk vom Forstwald | Carolin Keldenich | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 06.00 |
2 | Perla vom Pescherhof | Sophia Löhrer | 05.84 |
3 | Hektor vom Knappendoor | Nadia Tiemann | 05.71 |
4 | Lukka - | Sandra Riedmann | 05.54 |
5 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.38 |
6 | Leikur - | Johanna Debus | 05.21 |
7 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.08 |
8 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brenna vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.77 |
2 | Osk vom Forstwald | Carolin Keldenich | 05.73 |
3 | Hylur frá Árbakka | Willi Esser | 05.70 |
3 | Neysla vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.70 |
3 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.70 |
6 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.67 |
7 | Perla vom Pescherhof | Sophia Löhrer | 05.60 |
8 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 05.57 |
9 | Leikur - | Johanna Debus | 05.53 |
10 | Hektor vom Knappendoor | Nadia Tiemann | 05.50 |
10 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.50 |
10 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.50 |
10 | Lukka - | Sandra Riedmann | 05.50 |
14 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.40 |
15 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.37 |
16 | Sóldís frá Ásmundarstöðum | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.33 |
17 | Nostradamus frá Lækjardal | Mara Euskirchen | 05.30 |
18 | Skipting frá Akureyri | Anna Pickart | 05.23 |
19 | Skirr von Borbeck | Barbara Buschhaus | 05.20 |
19 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.20 |
21 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Sandra Brüning | 04.97 |
22 | Róshetta frá Sælukoti | Tina Mack | 04.77 |
23 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Lea Schild | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Antje Bendicks | 05.34 |
2 | Ari fra Skelgården | Sandra Riedmann | 05.34 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Lennard Bär | 05.33 |
4 | Mús vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.25 |
5 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.09 |
6 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 05.08 |
7 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Silke Rudolph | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.63 |
2 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Lennard Bär | 05.50 |
3 | Ari fra Skelgården | Sandra Riedmann | 05.33 |
4 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Antje Bendicks | 05.30 |
5 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Silke Rudolph | 05.20 |
5 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 05.20 |
5 | Mús vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.20 |
8 | Lukku-Rúsína von Hestalindin | Bettina Bode | 05.17 |
9 | Elja von Roderath | Wilma Müller | 05.10 |
10 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Martina Wege | 05.03 |
11 | Mýra vom Somi-Hof | Lena-Marie Linden | 04.97 |
11 | Bylgja frá Snartartungu | Tina Mack | 04.97 |
13 | Atlas vom Gisselbach | Susanne Schneider | 04.90 |
14 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 04.87 |
15 | Dýri frá Oddhóli | Anna Priske | 04.77 |
16 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Marian Lanzrath | 04.70 |
17 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 04.60 |
18 | Árroði vom Narzissental | Charlotte Rohrbach | 04.50 |
19 | Jarpur vom Brückenhof | Dieter Rader | 04.37 |
20 | Reynir vom Schloßberg | Janett Gansweith | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.46 |
2 | Dreyra vom Kisselberg | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.21 |
2 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.21 |
4 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Antje Bendicks | 05.12 |
5 | Bylgja frá Snartartungu | Tina Mack | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylgja frá Snartartungu | Tina Mack | 05.67 |
2 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.43 |
2 | Dreyra vom Kisselberg | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.43 |
4 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.37 |
5 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Antje Bendicks | 05.23 |
6 | Brúnka von Roderath | sabrina wichmann | 05.17 |
7 | Mýra vom Somi-Hof | Lena-Marie Linden | 05.10 |
7 | Haukur vom Wiesenhof | Martina Wege | 05.10 |
9 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Marian Lanzrath | 05.03 |
10 | Elja von Roderath | Wilma Müller | 05.00 |
11 | Árroði vom Narzissental | Charlotte Rohrbach | 04.93 |
12 | Mús vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 04.83 |
13 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 04.47 |
14 | Atlas vom Gisselbach | Susanne Schneider | 04.30 |
15 | Fagri vom Gut Lindenhof | Vanessa Biermann | 04.07 |
16 | Brúnka - | Judith Daniels | 04.00 |
17 | Þokka vom Bienwald | Selina Heidrich | 03.83 |
18 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 03.70 |
19 | Jarpur vom Brückenhof | Dieter Rader | 02.90 |
20 | Nökkvi von Allenbach | Sina Simons | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni von Roderath | Marit Scheen | 06.00 |
2 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.50 |
3 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.00 |
4 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Sofie Röder | 04.50 |
4 | Kári von der Sommerweide | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 04.50 |
4 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 04.50 |
4 | Brúnka - | Judith Daniels | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 05.67 |
2 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Luise Pelz | 05.21 |
2 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 05.21 |
4 | Skír vom Brock | Theresa Kleer | 05.02 |
5 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Antonia Jüliger | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.10 |
2 | Skír vom Brock | Theresa Kleer | 05.93 |
3 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 05.47 |
4 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 05.20 |
5 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Luise Pelz | 05.10 |
6 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Antonia Jüliger | 05.03 |
7 | Frenja vom Forstwald | Annika Weißner | 04.50 |
8 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.61 |
2 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 06.50 |
3 | Fjalladis vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.83 |
4 | Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.72 |
5 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.67 |
6 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.13 |
1 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 06.13 |
3 | Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.93 |
4 | Fjalladis vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.80 |
5 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.63 |
5 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.63 |
7 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.60 |
7 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Mario Lörwald | 05.60 |
9 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lilly Bölter | 05.57 |
10 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.43 |
11 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.37 |
11 | Snædís frá Norður-Götum | Paula Justenhoven | 05.37 |
13 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 05.33 |
14 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.27 |
15 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 06.29 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.29 |
3 | Húni vom Barghof | Hannah Stolz | 06.17 |
4 | Hnota vom Kronshof | Lilly Bölter | 05.79 |
5 | Tinna vom Klief | Maxima Klein | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.23 |
2 | Húni vom Barghof | Hannah Stolz | 06.17 |
3 | Hnota vom Kronshof | Lilly Bölter | 06.07 |
4 | Tinna vom Klief | Maxima Klein | 06.00 |
5 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.97 |
6 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.93 |
6 | Elfa von Smalland | Lillian Tussinger | 05.93 |
6 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.93 |
6 | Skír vom Brock | Theresa Kleer | 05.93 |
10 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 05.90 |
11 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 05.87 |
12 | Von frá Mykjunesi 2 | Noemi Göbbels | 05.83 |
13 | Bringa vom Keltenhof | Jana Grandjean | 05.57 |
14 | Fölskvi vom Wolfsgraben | Severin Schneider | 05.40 |
15 | Líf von Ellenbach | Alena Maus | 05.03 |
16 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 05.00 |
17 | Randver vom Resterberg | Lena Schmitz | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.27 |
2 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.87 |
3 | Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.70 |
4 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.63 |
5 | Snædís frá Norður-Götum | Paula Justenhoven | 05.60 |
6 | Fjalladis vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.86 |
2 | Hnota vom Kronshof | Lilly Bölter | 05.80 |
3 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.67 |
4 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 05.57 |
5 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi | Jette Huppertsberg | 06.10 |
2 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.03 |
3 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.93 |
4 | Fjalladis vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.87 |
5 | Snædís frá Norður-Götum | Paula Justenhoven | 05.80 |
6 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.77 |
7 | Elfa von Smalland | Lillian Tussinger | 05.73 |
8 | Hnota vom Kronshof | Lilly Bölter | 05.70 |
9 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.60 |
10 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.57 |
11 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 05.53 |
12 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.47 |
12 | Valdimar vom Mühlenhof | Annik Nelles | 05.47 |
12 | Tinna vom Klief | Maxima Klein | 05.47 |
15 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lilly Bölter | 05.40 |
16 | Randver vom Resterberg | Lena Schmitz | 05.37 |
17 | Koltinna fra Hafdal | Lina Gerbaulet | 05.33 |
18 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.30 |
19 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.27 |
20 | Fölskvi vom Wolfsgraben | Severin Schneider | 05.23 |
20 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.23 |
20 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.23 |
23 | Bringa vom Keltenhof | Jana Grandjean | 05.10 |
24 | Höfðingi frá Sælukoti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.03 |
25 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 04.97 |
26 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 01.47 |
27 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Mario Lörwald | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.00 |
2 | Sörli frá Litlhóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.67 |
3 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.58 |
4 | Tindra fra Midtlund | Paula Justenhoven | 05.34 |
5 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 05.17 |
6 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Roaske Kompagne | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.13 |
2 | Sörli frá Litlhóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.93 |
3 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Roaske Kompagne | 05.73 |
4 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 05.57 |
5 | Hrókur frá Sólvangi | Marie Bastians | 05.33 |
6 | Tindra fra Midtlund | Paula Justenhoven | 05.30 |
6 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.30 |
8 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.27 |
9 | Hetja vom Sophienhof | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.20 |
10 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.10 |
11 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 04.87 |
11 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Ronja Zalfen | 04.87 |
13 | Þórvalður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Clara Salchow | 04.83 |
14 | Dyrgja - | Carolin Scheuffgen | 04.67 |
15 | Hrifla von Federath | Alena Maus | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.50 |
2 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.46 |
3 | Tindra fra Midtlund | Paula Justenhoven | 05.42 |
3 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Ronja Zalfen | 05.42 |
5 | Hrókur frá Sólvangi | Marie Bastians | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrókur frá Sólvangi | Marie Bastians | 05.87 |
2 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.70 |
3 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Ronja Zalfen | 05.63 |
4 | Tindra fra Midtlund | Paula Justenhoven | 05.60 |
5 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.50 |
6 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.43 |
6 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.43 |
8 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.40 |
9 | Hetja vom Sophienhof | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.37 |
10 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.33 |
10 | Þórvalður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Clara Salchow | 05.33 |
12 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 05.27 |
12 | Hálfmáni fra Vejlegaard | Lina Gerbaulet | 05.27 |
12 | Hrifla von Federath | Alena Maus | 05.27 |
15 | Líf von Ellenbach | Alena Maus | 05.20 |
16 | Kvika vom Schloßberg | Luca Penelope Cremer | 05.10 |
17 | Topar vom Idablick | Katharina Hermanns | 05.03 |
18 | Kári von der Sommerweide | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami von Marmagen | Luisa Kremer | 05.58 |
2 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Linus Droste | 05.42 |
3 | Kári von der Sommerweide | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 05.25 |
4 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Janina Bös | 05.17 |
5 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Linus Droste | 05.63 |
2 | Frami von Marmagen | Luisa Kremer | 05.60 |
3 | Kári von der Sommerweide | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 05.53 |
4 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 05.10 |
5 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Janina Bös | 05.03 |
6 | Rúbín von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 05.00 |
7 | Fölvi vom Birkenhof | Camilla Weiße | 03.90 |
8 | Bylgja vom Felsenhof | Lea Weiermann | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli frá Litlhóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.83 |
2 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Lene Balcke | 05.33 |
3 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 05.21 |
4 | Fölvi vom Birkenhof | Camilla Weiße | 05.13 |
5 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Linus Droste | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fölvi vom Birkenhof | Camilla Weiße | 05.47 |
2 | Sörli frá Litlhóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.43 |
3 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Lene Balcke | 05.37 |
4 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 05.33 |
5 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Linus Droste | 05.20 |
6 | Tenór frá Baldurshaga | Lara Pappert | 05.17 |
7 | Bylgja vom Felsenhof | Lea Weiermann | 05.10 |
8 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Janina Bös | 04.93 |
9 | Dyrgja - | Carolin Scheuffgen | 04.87 |
10 | Vindur vom Sophienhof | Johannes Jansen | 04.57 |
11 | Frami von Marmagen | Luisa Kremer | 04.23 |
12 | Rúbín von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 03.57 |
13 | Hula vom Schönauer Hof | Daria Grommes | 04.37 |
14 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.50 |
2 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 05.86 |
2 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.36 |
3 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 05.29 |
4 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.21 |
5 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.18 |
6 | Topar vom Idablick | Katharina Hermanns | 05.14 |
7 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Tanja Poensgen | 04.89 |
8 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 04.86 |
9 | Kettlingur von Wildenburg-Hofstadt | Anja Patzke | 04.57 |
10 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 04.50 |
11 | Elfa von Smalland | Lillian Tussinger | 04.29 |
12 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 04.14 |
13 | Bjarni von Roderath | Katharina de Faber | 03.25 |
14 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 00.00 |
14 | Kóngur frá Ármóti | Mario Lörwald | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 05.46 |
2 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.43 |
2 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.43 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.07 |
5 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 04.64 |
6 | Kári von der Sommerweide | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 06.04 |
2 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.69 |
3 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.46 |
4 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.42 |
5 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Janina Bös | 05.00 |
6 | Glaumur vom Eifelhaus | Daria Grommes | 04.96 |
7 | Hula vom Schönauer Hof | Daria Grommes | 04.92 |
8 | Sóta von Windeck | Greta Schlebusch | 04.73 |
9 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 04.65 |
10 | Birsa II frá Malou | Anna Graser | 04.54 |
11 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Lea Schild | 04.39 |
12 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Sandra Brüning | 04.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Natan von Marmagen | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 05.58 |
2 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 05.45 |
3 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.20 |
3 | Vesæld von der Wolfstränke | Miriam Schäffer | 05.20 |
5 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 04.02 |
6 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 03.53 |
7 | Vaskur vom Schlossblick | Viola Langer | 02.05 |
8 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 06.00 |
2 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 05.96 |
3 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 05.38 |
4 | Vaskur vom Schlossblick | Viola Langer | 04.71 |
4 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 04.71 |
6 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 04.42 |
7 | Natan von Marmagen | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 04.21 |
8 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 04.13 |
9 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 03.79 |
10 | Alda vom Heesberg | Kristina Scheuffgen | 03.34 |
11 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 03.25 |
12 | Örk frá Grund 2 | Hannah Stolz | 03.21 |
13 | Lýsingur vom Arkhof | Heike Belz | 02.96 |
14 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 02.84 |
15 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 02.50 |
16 | Herdís van ´t Slingerbos | Annette van Vollenhoven | 02.34 |
17 | Eva frá Fitjum | Janette Buchholz | 02.25 |
18 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 02.21 |
19 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 01.75 |
20 | Vesæld von der Wolfstränke | Miriam Schäffer | 01.71 |
21 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 01.30 |
22 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Luise Pelz | 00.92 |
23 | Dögg von Kraadepol | Vanessa Biermann | 00.84 |
24 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 00.34 |
25 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Janna Nelles | 00.00 |
25 | Sigurbjörn frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 08.90 |
2 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 08.60 |
3 | Glaumur vom Eifelhaus | Daria Grommes | 08.10 |
3 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 08.10 |
5 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 07.60 |
6 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 07.30 |
7 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Janina Bös | 07.10 |
8 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 06.30 |
9 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 05.90 |
10 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 05.80 |
11 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Ohmert Magali | 05.70 |
12 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.40 |
13 | Birsa II frá Malou | Anna Graser | 05.30 |
14 | Sjóli von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.10 |
15 | Tenór frá Baldurshaga | Lara Pappert | 05.00 |
16 | Sóta von Windeck | Greta Schlebusch | 04.90 |
17 | Gyllir von Roderath | Lena Müller | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Brumbacherhof | Julia Zalfen | 05.75 |
2 | Lukku-Rúsína von Hestalindin | Michael Müller | 05.42 |
3 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 05.17 |
4 | Birsa II frá Malou | Anna Graser | 04.67 |
5 | Kvika vom Schloßberg | Luca Penelope Cremer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Brumbacherhof | Julia Zalfen | 05.60 |
2 | Lukku-Rúsína von Hestalindin | Michael Müller | 05.37 |
3 | Birsa II frá Malou | Anna Graser | 05.20 |
4 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 05.00 |
5 | Kvika vom Schloßberg | Luca Penelope Cremer | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 05.92 |
2 | Hektor vom Knappendoor | Nadia Tiemann | 05.83 |
3 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Pema Fuchs | 05.50 |
4 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.25 |
5 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 06.00 |
2 | Hektor vom Knappendoor | Nadia Tiemann | 05.87 |
3 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Pema Fuchs | 05.83 |
4 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 05.80 |
4 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.80 |
6 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Carola Falke | 05.77 |
7 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.60 |
8 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Spenst | 05.37 |
9 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sofie Röder | 05.30 |
10 | Leikur - | Johanna Debus | 05.20 |
11 | Díva vom Phönixhof | Dagmar Scholl | 05.00 |
12 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Lene Balcke | 04.87 |
12 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Sandra Brüning | 04.87 |
14 | Glaumur vom Eifelhaus | Daria Grommes | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Carola Falke | 05.87 |
2 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.87 |
3 | Blesa vom Brumbacherhof | Julia Zalfen | 05.53 |
4 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.43 |
5 | Leiftri vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Brumbacherhof | Julia Zalfen | 05.77 |
1 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Carola Falke | 05.77 |
3 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.67 |
4 | Leiftri vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.60 |
5 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.57 |
6 | Hjalti von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.53 |
7 | Gaupi fra Katknøs | Carola Falke | 05.47 |
8 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Roaske Kompagne | 05.33 |
9 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 05.30 |
10 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 05.27 |
11 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 05.07 |
12 | Ari vom Lindenberg | Heinz-Hubert Wilkens | 04.67 |
12 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Silke Rudolph | 04.67 |
14 | Pá von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Jessica Welling | 00.00 |