Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björk von der Kathenkoppel | Sabrina Kohne | 05.25 |
2 | Glymur frá Árbakka | Isabel Müller | 05.00 |
3 | Skörungur vom Holtdorftal | Jacqueline Steinhausen | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berlingur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 04.70 |
1 | Gáska vom Bautzenhof | Julia Stephan | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.40 |
2 | Hjalti vom Möllerhof | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05.00 |
3 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Annika Jordan | 04.85 |
4 | Hlynn von Yggdrasill | Denise Überschär | 04.50 |
5 | Fróði frá Ketilsstöðum | Josefin Stephan | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keira vom Eichengrund | Marlena Drumev | 05.50 |
2 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.20 |
3 | Berlingur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 05.05 |
4 | Blæja frá Efri-Brú | Alexandra Schrader | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Eichengrund | Jan Gero Paulus | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Annika Jordan | 05.90 |
2 | Hjalti vom Möllerhof | Anna-Lena Stephan | 05.85 |
3 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.65 |
4 | Hlynn von Yggdrasill | Denise Überschär | 05.45 |
5 | Keira vom Eichengrund | Marlena Drumev | 05.35 |
6 | Blæja frá Efri-Brú | Alexandra Schrader | 05.25 |
7 | Fróði frá Ketilsstöðum | Josefin Stephan | 04.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skóta von der Osterhöll | Ann-Kathrin Stender | 05.25 |
2 | Björk von der Kathenkoppel | Sabrina Kohne | 05.15 |
3 | Dimma vom Weinberg | Nadine Kwasny | 05.00 |
4 | Hera von Steinforth | Katrin Potratz | 04.95 |
5 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skarði frá Dynjanda | Tonia Wenzel | 05.45 |
2 | Björk von der Kathenkoppel | Sabrina Kohne | 05.40 |
3 | Skóta von der Osterhöll | Ann-Kathrin Stender | 05.25 |
4 | Glymur frá Árbakka | Isabel Müller | 05.00 |
4 | Dimma vom Weinberg | Nadine Kwasny | 05.00 |
6 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 04.90 |
7 | Skörungur vom Holtdorftal | Jacqueline Steinhausen | 04.05 |