Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Seitz | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Seitz | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Straumur frá Býskógi | Ævar Baron | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.90 |
2 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 06.85 |
3 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.15 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 06.80 |
2 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.55 |
3 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 06.25 |
4 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.15 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi von Heidmoor | Simon Feldmann | 05.95 |
2 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus vom Wiesenhof | Svenja Seitz | 06.10 |
2 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Cedric Baus | 05.85 |
3 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi von Heidmoor | Simon Feldmann | 06.40 |
2 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.65 |
3 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.35 |
4 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymur vom Vorsenzhof | Christine Knoll | 06.35 |
2 | Lögur frá Leirubakka | Tobias Duffner | 06.25 |
3 | Lárus vom Wiesenhof | Svenja Seitz | 06.15 |
4 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.55 |
4 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.55 |
6 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Balthasar vom Endern | Sandra Lofi | 05.80 |
1 | Drangey frá Feti | Ævar Baron | 05.80 |
3 | Sókn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lara Kohl | 05.40 |
3 | Röskva von der Igelsburg | Maja Kofler | 05.40 |
3 | Dynur vom Vorsenzhof | Sophia Kistner | 05.40 |
6 | Gandi von der Krähenweide | Dr. Petra Lenhardt | 05.15 |
7 | Möller vom Vorsenzhof | Helmut Lenhardt | 05.05 |
8 | Benny von Altenbruch | Stephan Mangels | 04.80 |
9 | Trjóna fra Skarholt | Stephan Mangels | 04.65 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 06.00 |
2 | Óskar frá Egilsá | Svenja Seitz | 05.95 |
3 | Hugleikur frá Egilsá | Christine Baus | 05.45 |
4 | Dynur vom Vorsenzhof | Sophia Kistner | 05.35 |
5 | Benny von Altenbruch | Stephan Mangels | 05.20 |
6 | Röskva von der Igelsburg | Maja Kofler | 05.15 |
7 | Drangey frá Feti | Ævar Baron | 05.10 |
7 | Hefð frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Elena Wagner | 05.10 |
9 | Sókn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lara Kohl | 04.65 |