Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 04.25 |
2 | Ester frá Hólakoti | Christina Klepser | 03.95 |
3 | Prúð de Laurens | Christina Klepser | 03.25 |
4 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 03.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 05.45 |
2 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.25 |
3 | Elsa von der Krähenweide | Constanze Siemann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Springbachtal | Constanze Siemann | 05.90 |
2 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.40 |
3 | Ófeigur fra Risnalund | Janine Decsi | 04.95 |
4 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.70 |
5 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 04.20 |
5 | Ísafold frá Vísindahofi | Ronja Wurst | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 05.60 |
2 | Ófeigur fra Risnalund | Janine Decsi | 05.55 |
3 | Ísafold frá Vísindahofi | Ronja Wurst | 05.25 |
3 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.25 |
5 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 04.85 |
6 | Aþena fra Tindsgarði | Sofie Wörner | 04.75 |
7 | Dynur von der Krähenweide | Luisa Letzel | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja vom Habichthorst | Maike Schöllhorn | 05.30 |
2 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 05.00 |
2 | Flórus von Ásgard | Alisa Bellgardt | 05.00 |
4 | Skuld vom Schlierbachtal | Sofie Wörner | 04.90 |
4 | Fjölnir - | Bianka Ziegler | 04.90 |
6 | Þorlákur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Sofie Wörner | 04.65 |
7 | Háleit vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jule Bezner | 04.50 |
8 | Stáli vom Lipperthof | Lena Niederdorfer | 04.40 |
9 | Solfara von der Sternwarte | Amelie Majer | 03.75 |
10 | Prúð de Laurens | Christina Klepser | 03.40 |
11 | Aþena fra Tindsgarði | Sofie Wörner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuld vom Schlierbachtal | Sofie Wörner | 05.60 |
2 | Þorlákur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Sofie Wörner | 05.50 |
2 | Stáli vom Lipperthof | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.50 |
4 | Flórus von Ásgard | Alisa Bellgardt | 05.30 |
5 | Elsa von der Krähenweide | Constanze Siemann | 05.20 |
6 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 05.05 |
7 | Solfara von der Sternwarte | Amelie Majer | 04.95 |
8 | Fjölnir - | Bianka Ziegler | 04.85 |
9 | Háleit vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jule Bezner | 04.55 |
10 | Hátíð vom Lichtenberg | Luisa Letzel | 04.50 |
11 | Elja vom Habichthorst | Maike Schöllhorn | 03.95 |
12 | Gandur vom Springbachtal | Constanze Siemann | 00.00 |