Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.50 |
2 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Milla von Myraland | Lara Meyer | 06.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney vom Barghof | Lara Meyer | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Milla von Myraland | Lara Meyer | 07.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teitur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.73 |
2 | Líney vom Barghof | Lara Meyer | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teitur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 05.74 |
2 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.44 |
3 | Hrímnir von Dalum | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 06.67 |
2 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 06.45 |
3 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 06.19 |
4 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 06.10 |
5 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.98 |
6 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 05.76 |
7 | Kuggur - | Sophie Isabelle Pröve | 05.64 |
8 | Albert vom Vossbarg | Nadine Huckfeldt | 05.57 |
9 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Stella Lenz | 05.43 |
10 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 05.40 |
11 | Fíndís von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.29 |
12 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.02 |
12 | Brími vom Kranichtal | Nina Postel | 05.02 |
14 | Hrímnir von Dalum | Nadja Buhtz | 04.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 06.00 |
2 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.70 |
2 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 05.70 |
4 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.50 |
4 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.50 |
4 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 05.50 |
7 | Hannes vom Vossbarg | Nadine Huckfeldt | 05.30 |
8 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.00 |
9 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 04.80 |
9 | Dugur vom Uhlenhof | Friederike Seydel | 04.80 |
11 | Árdís fra Røysland | Petra Themar | 04.30 |
11 | Ylursson von Heidmoor | Birka Rode-Bretzlaff | 04.30 |
11 | Glóey von Seppensen | Lotta Cornelius | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Didda von Godemoor | Viona Fabek | 05.00 |
2 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 07.00 |
2 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Stella Lenz | 05.70 |
2 | Árdís fra Røysland | Petra Themar | 05.70 |
4 | Kuggur - | Sophie Isabelle Pröve | 05.10 |
5 | Glóey von Seppensen | Lotta Cornelius | 04.90 |