Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.43 |
2 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 05.40 |
3 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.70 |
2 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlín vom Lindenhof | Karl Schwonke | 06.00 |
2 | Morgunn vom Krähbrink | Teresa Knoke | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Morgunn vom Krähbrink | Teresa Knoke | 04.90 |
2 | Hlín vom Lindenhof | Karl Schwonke | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 05.54 |
2 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 04.93 |
3 | Gáska vom Hollerbusch | Philina Hagspiel | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 04.86 |
2 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 04.82 |
3 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 04.68 |
4 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Linda Jankowski | 04.64 |
5 | Sjóli vom Aubachtal | Katja Rauber | 04.32 |
6 | Borði vom Akazienhof | Lara Manfrahs | 04.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 06.07 |
2 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.83 |
3 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.80 |
4 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.23 |
5 | Kraftur vom Kranichtal | Lea Schneider | 05.20 |
6 | Dökkvi frá Dalsmynni | Milena Frische | 05.10 |
7 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 04.60 |
8 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 04.27 |
9 | Stormur frá Skeggsstöðum | Yara Betten | 03.33 |
10 | Íma fra Kronheden | Torben Knoke | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.67 |
2 | Hroki frá Grafarkoti | Susanne Burghardt | 06.23 |
3 | Kjarval frá Álfhólum | Barbara Schulte | 06.07 |
4 | Léttfeti vom Kronshof II | Ute Hucke | 06.03 |
5 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.70 |
6 | Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Charlotte Beffart | 05.63 |
7 | Kjarkur vom Hrafnsholt | Michele Wilwert | 05.60 |
8 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.23 |
9 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Teresa Knoke | 05.20 |
10 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.10 |
10 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Lara Weichlein | 05.10 |
12 | Salina vom Blocksberg 2 | Sophie Piecha | 05.03 |
13 | Áfram vom Söhrewald | Hannah Sophie Drewes | 05.00 |
14 | Kalli fra Canada | Anouk Bischoff | 04.83 |
15 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 04.73 |
16 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 04.70 |
16 | Flakkari frá Völundarhúsinu | Linus Jankowski | 04.70 |
18 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Anouk Bischoff | 00.00 |
18 | Sægreifi vom Vindstaðir | Ayleen Esser | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 06.23 |
2 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 06.10 |
2 | Nicolee vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.10 |
4 | Úlfur frá Malou | Linda Jankowski | 06.00 |
5 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.87 |
6 | Fjörgyn von Berlar | Sophie Piecha | 05.70 |
7 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.57 |
8 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.53 |
9 | Ofsi vom Hrafnsholt | Amelie Friedrichs | 05.43 |
10 | Dís vom Mühlenberg | Linda Jankowski | 04.90 |
11 | Mjölnir vom Uhlenhof | Finja Schuster | 04.83 |
12 | Frami vom Erichshof | Cora Beck | 04.60 |
13 | Tenór von Seppensen | Silke Sievert | 04.27 |
13 | Trúr von Eckerworth | Marlene Meier | 04.27 |
15 | Stormur frá Skeggsstöðum | Yara Betten | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlökk - | Jennifer Schütte | 07.90 |
2 | Olli frá Skíðbakka III | Lilu Rütten | 07.30 |
3 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 07.20 |
4 | Freyja fra Vestmose | Ann-Kristin Ostermann | 07.10 |
5 | Lagsi vom Mühlenberg | Britta Kölsche | 06.10 |
6 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.63 |
2 | Léttfeti vom Kronshof II | Ute Hucke | 06.43 |
3 | Kalli fra Canada | Anouk Bischoff | 06.00 |
4 | Kjarval frá Álfhólum | Barbara Schulte | 05.97 |
5 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.87 |
6 | Hroki frá Grafarkoti | Susanne Burghardt | 05.83 |
7 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.73 |
7 | Kjarkur vom Hrafnsholt | Michele Wilwert | 05.73 |
9 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.70 |
10 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.67 |
10 | Kári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Charlotte Beffart | 05.67 |
10 | Sægreifi vom Vindstaðir | Ayleen Esser | 05.67 |
13 | Fjörgyn von Berlar | Sophie Piecha | 05.63 |
14 | Úlfur frá Malou | Linda Jankowski | 05.53 |
15 | Flakkari frá Völundarhúsinu | Linus Jankowski | 05.50 |
16 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05.33 |
16 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 05.33 |
18 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Anouk Bischoff | 05.30 |
19 | Gamma vom Moarschusterhof | Franziska Hunz | 05.23 |
19 | Fagur - | Chiara Barthel | 05.23 |
21 | Frami vom Erichshof | Cora Beck | 05.07 |
22 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.03 |
23 | Vordís von Ellenbach | Hannah Lötz | 04.87 |
24 | Trúr von Eckerworth | Marlene Meier | 04.83 |
25 | Salina vom Blocksberg 2 | Sophie Piecha | 04.77 |
25 | Áfram vom Söhrewald | Hannah Sophie Drewes | 04.77 |
27 | Hymir vom Blocksberg 2 | Yara Betten | 04.57 |
28 | Spíla von Rüttgerodt | Charlotte Kaufhold | 03.77 |
29 | Straumur frá Sörlatungu | Louisa Wilke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjölnir frá Skörðum | Michaela Förster | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.80 |
2 | Kvik von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.50 |
3 | Fönix vom Hanlorks Moor | Franka Schmidt | 06.30 |
4 | Mjölnir frá Skörðum | Michaela Förster | 06.20 |
5 | Spuni von der Blumenwiese | Nori Holst | 05.70 |
6 | Hára von Erkshausen | Carolin Grünhagel | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvik von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.90 |
2 | Fönix vom Hanlorks Moor | Franka Schmidt | 06.30 |
3 | Hára von Erkshausen | Carolin Grünhagel | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Jo Nijssen | 06.20 |
2 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.53 |
3 | Athena vom Grasengrund | Ayleen Esser | 05.30 |
4 | Snerra frá Miðhrauni | Manuela Kattner | 04.97 |
5 | Skjanni von der Mellingbek | Paula Sofie Sewöster | 04.93 |
6 | Vonadís von Scir | Astrid Dorka | 04.60 |
7 | Vina von Steinforth | Antonia Kirst | 04.20 |
8 | Væna vom Söhrewald | Maja Bringmann | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gríma vom Bergischen Land | Manuela Kattner | 05.93 |
2 | Fatíma vom Kleckerwald | Melanie Gutmann | 05.67 |
3 | Reynir vom Schloßberg | Janett Gansweith | 05.43 |
4 | Baltasar vom Eichenhof 3 | Tabea Lena Can | 05.40 |
5 | Borði vom Akazienhof | Lara Manfrahs | 05.30 |
6 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05.27 |
7 | Smári vom Silverberg | Nicole Klein | 05.17 |
8 | Dimmalimm vom Kalletal | Silke Sievert | 04.87 |
9 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 04.77 |
10 | Sjóli vom Aubachtal | Katja Rauber | 04.70 |
11 | Þyrnirós von Ellenbach | Lisa Rohgengel | 04.53 |
12 | Thalia vom Kuhlenhof | Jessica Gehle | 04.10 |
13 | Hlökk - | Jennifer Schütte | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kaspar vom Glockenhof | Vanessa Freesmeyer | 06.03 |
2 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Jo Nijssen | 05.90 |
3 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Klara Niermann | 05.80 |
4 | Gálman vom Uhlenhof | Kati Avenarius | 05.77 |
5 | Skjanni von der Mellingbek | Paula Sofie Sewöster | 05.57 |
6 | Reynir vom Schloßberg | Janett Gansweith | 05.47 |
7 | Baltasar vom Eichenhof 3 | Tabea Lena Can | 05.43 |
8 | Fatíma vom Kleckerwald | Melanie Gutmann | 05.40 |
9 | Athena vom Grasengrund | Ayleen Esser | 05.37 |
10 | Smári vom Silverberg | Nicole Klein | 05.33 |
10 | Ylfa von Rauerborg | Nori Holst | 05.33 |
12 | Dimmalimm vom Kalletal | Astrid Dorka | 05.27 |
12 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05.27 |
14 | Gríma vom Bergischen Land | Manuela Kattner | 05.23 |
15 | Sjóli vom Aubachtal | Katja Rauber | 05.20 |
16 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Torben Knoke | 05.13 |
17 | Borði vom Akazienhof | Lara Manfrahs | 05.07 |
17 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 05.07 |
19 | Þyrnirós von Ellenbach | Lisa Rohgengel | 05.03 |
19 | Mjölnir vom Uhlenhof | Finja Schuster | 05.03 |
21 | Vonadís von Scir | Astrid Dorka | 04.83 |
22 | Hlökk - | Jennifer Schütte | 04.47 |
23 | Tenór von Seppensen | Silke Sievert | 04.20 |
24 | Vina von Steinforth | Antonia Kirst | 03.97 |
25 | Væna vom Söhrewald | Maja Bringmann | 03.57 |