Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 05.87 |
2 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.53 |
3 | Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós | Axinja Wirth | 05.37 |
4 | Bjössi von Hammersdorf | Lilian Sauter | 05.27 |
5 | Sefja vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 05.23 |
6 | Galsína vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 05.17 |
7 | Eldey von der Alten Linde | Ulrike Fiedler | 04.87 |
8 | Atli von der Krähenweide | Eva Helei | 04.63 |
9 | Árli frá Laugasteini | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 04.40 |
10 | Nykur vom Vindstaðir | Julia Paintner | 03.60 |
11 | Nói frá Egilsá | Priska Moser | 02.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Fossi | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 06.00 |
2 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 05.67 |
3 | Smyrill von der Stiftsmühle | Veronika Frisch | 05.50 |
3 | Seyla von Ellenbach | Romy Carina Tröscher | 05.50 |
5 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.47 |
6 | Aldís vom Bienwald | Dr. Anja von Werder | 05.40 |
7 | Djákni frá Bjarghúsum | Larissa Lehmann | 05.03 |
8 | Árli frá Laugasteini | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reynir frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Lisa Frisch | 05.97 |
2 | Bjössi von Hammersdorf | Lilian Sauter | 05.53 |
3 | Atli von der Krähenweide | Eva Helei | 05.40 |
3 | Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós | Axinja Wirth | 05.40 |
5 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 05.37 |
6 | Bastían fra Guldbæk | Daniela Kraus | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjúga frá Skoti | Claudia König | 06.07 |
2 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 06.03 |
2 | Aldís vom Bienwald | Dr. Anja von Werder | 06.03 |
4 | Reynir frá V-Stokkseyrarseli | Lisa Frisch | 05.93 |
5 | Þengill frá Fossi | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 05.87 |
6 | Seyla von Ellenbach | Romy Carina Tröscher | 05.83 |
7 | Smyrill von der Stiftsmühle | Stjarna Frisch | 05.80 |
8 | Rommel frá Skriðu | Axinja Wirth | 05.73 |
9 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 05.70 |
10 | Bastían fra Guldbæk | Daniela Kraus | 05.23 |
11 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.20 |
12 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 05.00 |
13 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 05.93 |
2 | Rommel frá Skriðu | Axinja Wirth | 05.70 |
2 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.70 |
2 | Eldey von der Alten Linde | Ulrike Fiedler | 05.70 |
5 | Galsína vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 05.60 |
6 | Flaumur fra Tindsgarði | Sina Schwegler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bláma von der Nauwies | Michael Klingels | 05.37 |
2 | Glæsir vom Hubertushof | Tamara Mengele | 04.90 |
3 | Djákni frá Bjarghúsum | Larissa Lehmann | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óður vom Grenzland | Ariane Fiedler | 05.27 |
2 | Jón aus dem Deister | Maria Lachenmayer | 05.03 |
2 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.03 |
2 | Níels frá Stóra-Hofi | Priska Moser | 05.03 |
5 | Glæsir vom Hubertushof | Tamara Mengele | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.50 |
2 | Frikka frá Lukkustöðum | Christopher Sherberg | 05.20 |
3 | Óður vom Grenzland | Ariane Fiedler | 05.10 |
4 | Jón aus dem Deister | Maria Lachenmayer | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 05.93 |
2 | Eitill - | Lennart Haarmann | 04.67 |
3 | Gasella von Ellenbach | Klara Popp | 04.63 |
4 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 04.37 |
5 | Fenja vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 04.13 |
5 | Einar vom Wolfsgraben | Isabell Girr | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakni vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 06.07 |
2 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.93 |
3 | Vogun frá Sauðanesi | Maya Waller | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 06.03 |
2 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Katrin Seybold | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakni vom Derkingshof | Nicole Marina Ess | 05.67 |
2 | Vogun frá Sauðanesi | Maya Waller | 05.40 |
3 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Katrin Seybold | 05.37 |
4 | Amor vom Panoramahof | Lena von Werder | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Revía frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Gloßner | 05.83 |
2 | Einar vom Wolfsgraben | Isabell Girr | 05.37 |
2 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.37 |
4 | Eitill - | Lennart Haarmann | 05.20 |
5 | Svaði frá Húsafelli 2 | Sara Claudia Fuso | 05.13 |
6 | Eldur vom Wellandhof | Ylva Engelhardt | 05.03 |
6 | Dimmalimm von der Mühlenwiese | Florentina Sippl | 05.03 |
8 | Kasper frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Tim Engelhardt | 04.87 |
9 | Ófeigur vom Hülbehof | Lea Falkenberg | 04.67 |
10 | Óðinn vom Bärenfilz | Johanna Emma Heinzel | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.90 |
2 | Revía frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Gloßner | 05.30 |
3 | Ófeigur vom Hülbehof | Lea Falkenberg | 05.10 |
4 | Dimmalimm von der Mühlenwiese | Florentina Sippl | 05.00 |
4 | Svaði frá Húsafelli 2 | Sara Claudia Fuso | 05.00 |
6 | Kasper frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Tim Engelhardt | 04.97 |
7 | Eldur vom Wellandhof | Ylva Engelhardt | 03.33 |
8 | Óðinn vom Bärenfilz | Johanna Emma Heinzel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaður frá Skoti | Claudia König | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 06.66 |
2 | Glaður frá Skoti | Claudia König | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 06.47 |
2 | Astoria vom Bienwald | Michael Klingels | 05.86 |