Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sælingur (Sailingur) vom Grönholm | Viktoria Schroff | 06.00 |
2 | Tómas frá Feti | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sælingur (Sailingur) vom Grönholm | Viktoria Schroff | 06.03 |
2 | Tómas frá Feti | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flottur vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 06.87 |
2 | Silfurnótt vom Burrishof | Miriam Schaich | 06.18 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvítfaxi fra Lindenweberhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 07.40 |
2 | Ragnar vom Burrishof | Isabelle Meyer | 06.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Straumur frá Býskógi | Ævar Baron | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragnar vom Burrishof | Isabelle Meyer | 06.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jósep frá Feti | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 07.25 |
2 | Straumur frá Býskógi | Ævar Baron | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.67 |
2 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.43 |
3 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 05.47 |
4 | Ósk frá Hafragili | Alexandra Kionka | 04.90 |
5 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Rica Zschorsch | 06.00 |
2 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 05.93 |
3 | Flóki frá Stað | Kai Anna Braun | 05.90 |
4 | Díva vom Röschbacherhof | Kaspar Holweger | 05.77 |
5 | Gnýr frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Alisa Matt | 05.63 |
6 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.60 |
7 | Blika frá Feti | Friðrik Þór Stefánsson | 05.53 |
8 | Ormur vom Eldhof | Anja Kowalewski | 05.43 |
9 | Taranis von der Osterhöll | Elisabeth Hoffmann | 05.37 |
10 | Friður von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 04.97 |
11 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Louisa Pilling | 04.93 |
12 | Bastían fra Guldbæk | Daniela Kraus | 04.90 |
13 | Lína vom Pfaffenbuck II | Nathalie Müller | 04.47 |
14 | Baldur von Bachäcker | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.27 |
15 | Bára vom Altenbruch | Anthea Hartmann | 04.10 |
15 | Camilla frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Maria-Chiara Timm | 04.10 |
17 | Æsa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nathalie Müller | 04.07 |
18 | Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden | Julia Lüschow | 06.67 |
2 | Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka | Fleur Brown | 06.40 |
3 | Gári frá Birkiey | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 05.70 |
4 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.67 |
5 | Póker vom Endern | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 07.07 |
2 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.60 |
3 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 06.43 |
4 | Blika frá Feti | Friðrik Þór Stefánsson | 05.50 |
4 | Ósk frá Hafragili | Alexandra Kionka | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06.37 |
2 | Ljóri frá Hörgslandi | Johannes Pfaffen | 05.93 |
3 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 05.83 |
3 | Taranis von der Osterhöll | Elisabeth Hoffmann | 05.83 |
5 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.77 |
6 | Drangey frá Feti | Ævar Baron | 05.73 |
7 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 05.70 |
8 | Telpa fra Vengedalen | Marina Vogel | 05.60 |
9 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Julia Querengässer | 05.57 |
9 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.57 |
11 | Fróði vom Dorotheenhof | Alicia Kraft | 05.53 |
12 | Hetta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Henriette von der Dellen | 05.37 |
13 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.33 |
14 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 05.27 |
15 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 04.93 |
16 | Vindur frá Lönguskák | Tanja Schienagel | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Friður von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 06.57 |
2 | Stæll frá Hrísdal | Jessica Heidenreich | 06.17 |
3 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.97 |
4 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.93 |
5 | Auður von der Lindenhöhe | Judith Bartelt | 05.67 |
6 | Aþena fra Tindsgarði | Sofie Wörner | 05.63 |
7 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.60 |
8 | Gnýr frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Alisa Matt | 05.47 |
9 | Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Chiara Erbe | 05.40 |
10 | Bára vom Altenbruch | Anthea Hartmann | 05.30 |
11 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 05.23 |
12 | Camilla frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.10 |
13 | Stökkvari vom Rheinblickhof | Chrissy Seipolt | 04.97 |
14 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden | Julia Lüschow | 06.33 |
2 | Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka | Fleur Brown | 06.10 |
3 | Gári frá Birkiey | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 05.63 |
4 | Póker vom Endern | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06.17 |
2 | Vindur frá Lönguskák | Tanja Schienagel | 06.13 |
3 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Julia Querengässer | 06.00 |
4 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Helena Konzok | 05.90 |
4 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.90 |
6 | Gustav frá Krá | Louisa Pilling | 05.87 |
7 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 05.80 |
7 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 05.80 |
7 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Thilo Kauf | 05.80 |
10 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.70 |
10 | Auður von der Lindenhöhe | Judith Bartelt | 05.70 |
10 | Ljóri frá Hörgslandi | Johannes Pfaffen | 05.70 |
13 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 05.67 |
14 | Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 | Sophie Waggershauser | 05.63 |
15 | Fróði vom Dorotheenhof | Alicia Kraft | 05.53 |
15 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 05.53 |
15 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.53 |
15 | Drangey frá Feti | Ævar Baron | 05.53 |
19 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 05.43 |
20 | Hetta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Henriette von der Dellen | 05.40 |
21 | Nóri vom Burrishof | Anja Molfenter | 05.37 |
22 | Stæll frá Hrísdal | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.17 |
22 | Aþena fra Tindsgarði | Sofie Wörner | 05.17 |
24 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.13 |
25 | Ófeigur - | Judith Falter | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 06.03 |
2 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Thilo Kauf | 05.93 |
3 | Gleymir frá Halakoti | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.83 |
4 | Tindra fra Jakobsgården | Dr. Manfred Beck | 05.80 |
5 | Penta vom Burrishof | Anika Winterhalder | 05.67 |
6 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Charlotte Stolper | 05.63 |
6 | Muni vom Maischeiderland | Rica Zschorsch | 05.63 |
8 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Bruno Schmid | 05.60 |
9 | Húnar vom Scherzingerhof | Mark Hofmeier | 05.53 |
10 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Jessica Breining | 05.47 |
11 | Súla vom Mönchhof | Elisa Brandherm | 05.43 |
11 | Riddari von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Lena Süsser | 05.43 |
11 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Clara Christiane Stolper | 05.43 |
14 | Næfill vom Lipperthof | Karl Buhlmann | 05.40 |
15 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.33 |
16 | Fjalla von Rauerborg | Greta Neuhoff | 05.30 |
16 | Pétursson von Seppensen | Bianca Zondler | 05.30 |
18 | Brák frá Kletti | Elsa Tham | 05.27 |
19 | Hákon frá Árbakka | Janika Breining | 05.20 |
19 | Árvakur vom Burrishof | Ulrike Hierlemann | 05.20 |
19 | Bláma von der Nauwies | Michael Klingels | 05.20 |
22 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05.13 |
23 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.10 |
23 | Skíma von Godafoss | Hannah Bux | 05.10 |
25 | Særós vom Burrishof | Jana Kiewitt | 05.07 |
26 | Ísberg frá Efra-Langholti | Deria Kretz | 05.03 |
26 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Mia Peter | 05.03 |
28 | Matthías frá Árbæ | Christine Fischer | 04.90 |
29 | Bjalla vom Chateau d´Eau | Simone Gutekunst | 04.83 |
30 | Prýði vom Wartberg | Sarah Buckenmaier | 04.60 |
30 | Ræna von Tröllastaðir | Nicole Peters-Lindner | 04.60 |
32 | Ófeigur - | Judith Falter | 04.53 |
32 | Pegasus vom Burrishof | Lea Bernauer | 04.53 |
32 | Skuld vom Schlierbachtal | Sonja Berger-Wörner | 04.53 |
35 | Stjörnufákur vom Burrishof | Karolin Lenckner | 04.27 |
36 | Óður vom Grenzland | Ariane Rummel | 04.10 |
37 | Renta vom Schloß Neubronn | Nele Hofmeier | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stökkvari vom Rheinblickhof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.27 |
2 | Muni vom Maischeiderland | Rica Zschorsch | 06.20 |
3 | Tindra fra Jakobsgården | Bianca Zondler | 05.97 |
3 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Charlotte Stolper | 05.97 |
5 | Súla vom Mönchhof | Elisa Brandherm | 05.87 |
6 | Fengur vom Ruwerbach | Simone Gutekunst | 05.83 |
7 | Telpa fra Vengedalen | Marina Vogel | 05.80 |
8 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.77 |
9 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05.67 |
10 | Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Chiara Erbe | 05.57 |
10 | Penta vom Burrishof | Anika Winterhalder | 05.57 |
10 | Elja vom Langenstein | Elisabeth Hoffmann | 05.57 |
13 | Ísberg frá Efra-Langholti | Deria Kretz | 05.53 |
13 | Fjalla von Rauerborg | Greta Neuhoff | 05.53 |
15 | Næfill vom Lipperthof | Melina Isis Klein | 05.47 |
16 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Clara Christiane Stolper | 05.40 |
16 | Riddari von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Lena Süsser | 05.40 |
16 | Skíma von Godafoss | Hannah Bux | 05.40 |
19 | Loftur von Sachsengang I | Sara Straub | 05.33 |
20 | Jökull vom Burrishof | Janika Breining | 05.30 |
20 | Pétursson von Seppensen | Nicole Raufer | 05.30 |
22 | Sleipnir vom Erichshof | Bruno Schmid | 05.23 |
22 | Óður vom Grenzland | Ariane Rummel | 05.23 |
24 | Hákon frá Árbakka | Jessica Breining | 05.20 |
24 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Mia Peter | 05.20 |
26 | Pegasus vom Burrishof | Lea Bernauer | 05.13 |
27 | Sævar von Vennskap | Elisa Brandherm | 05.10 |
28 | Árvakur vom Burrishof | Ulrike Hierlemann | 05.07 |
29 | Skuld vom Schlierbachtal | Sonja Berger-Wörner | 05.03 |
30 | Særós vom Burrishof | Jana Kiewitt | 05.00 |
30 | Stjörnufákur vom Burrishof | Karolin Lenckner | 05.00 |
32 | Prýði vom Wartberg | Sarah Buckenmaier | 04.87 |
33 | Bjalla vom Chateau d´Eau | Simone Gutekunst | 04.77 |
34 | Fönix vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 04.70 |
35 | Matthías frá Árbæ | Christine Fischer | 04.53 |
36 | Heldur vom Langenstein | Caroline Hoffmann | 04.07 |
37 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 03.53 |
38 | Brák frá Kletti | Elsa Tham | 02.43 |
39 | Gleymir frá Halakoti | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.60 |