Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl von der Beveraue | Victoria Mittmann | 05.93 |
2 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 05.80 |
3 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 05.53 |
4 | Akkiles frá Efri-Þverá | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 05.87 |
2 | Nóri vom Eschfeld | Sabrina Herdzina | 05.50 |
3 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóli von Seedorf | Annett Seedorf | 06.00 |
2 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.83 |
3 | Jarl von der Beveraue | Victoria Mittmann | 05.77 |
4 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.57 |
5 | Juno von Vihara | Marei Scherenberger | 05.43 |
6 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.33 |
7 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.03 |
2 | Ullur fra Grasten | Jenny Eller | 05.80 |
3 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Fabian Schrader | 05.77 |
4 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.43 |
5 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.33 |
6 | Nóri vom Eschfeld | Sabrina Herdzina | 05.13 |
7 | Spákona von Hestagard | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.07 |
8 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Speki frá Votmúla 1 | Teresa Benne | 06.17 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.77 |
3 | Elska vom Birkenhof | Livia Scherenberger | 05.73 |
4 | Flugsvinn vom Karthaus | Benita Staats | 05.63 |
5 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 05.37 |
6 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.30 |
7 | Punktur von Gut Birken | Ina Seef | 05.13 |
8 | Jói vom Schloss Nienover | Wiebke Stroka | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 06.03 |
2 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.40 |
3 | Svala frá Vatnsleysu | Larissa Schlegel | 05.30 |
4 | Skjóni - | Christine Bartels | 05.20 |
5 | Háski vom Eulenbusch | Claudia Jürgens | 04.97 |
6 | Meyla von der Wildeshausergeest | Steffen Preuß | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.90 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.67 |
3 | Punktur von Gut Birken | Ina Seef | 05.50 |
4 | Flugsvinn vom Karthaus | Benita Staats | 05.40 |
5 | Juno von Vihara | Marei Scherenberger | 05.37 |
6 | Skjóni - | Christine Bartels | 05.27 |
6 | Háski vom Eulenbusch | Claudia Jürgens | 05.27 |
8 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 05.10 |
9 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.07 |
10 | Meyla von der Wildeshausergeest | Lena Preuß | 04.97 |
11 | Jói vom Schloss Nienover | Wiebke Stroka | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Isabel Peters | 05.47 |
2 | Líf vom Quillerhof | Emma Helpup | 05.23 |
3 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 05.00 |
4 | Fellibylur frá Hákoti | Emma Helpup | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Lotta Cremering | 05.90 |
2 | Ullur fra Grasten | samantha borchert | 05.73 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.73 |
4 | Fellibylur frá Hákoti | Emma Helpup | 05.63 |
5 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.50 |
6 | Snerill frá Selfossi | Lisanne Steen | 04.83 |
6 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 04.83 |
6 | Óðinn frá Enni | Charlotte Fietz | 04.83 |
9 | Aldís frá Árbæ | Lisanne Steen | 04.80 |
10 | Magni vom Orlitzhof | Emma Stakelbeck | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andri fra Tybrind | Jara Emma Teichmann | 05.77 |
2 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.50 |
3 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 04.83 |
4 | Vinur vom Hamersbruch | Mia Boldt | 04.70 |
5 | Leista frá Hvammi 2 | Johanna Ross | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Lotta Cremering | 06.10 |
1 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Lilly Marie Förster | 06.10 |
3 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Lilly Marie Förster | 05.77 |
4 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.67 |
5 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.43 |
6 | Aldís frá Árbæ | Lisanne Steen | 05.27 |
7 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 05.23 |
7 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.23 |
7 | Vinur vom Hamersbruch | Mia Boldt | 05.23 |
10 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.13 |
11 | Hnokki von Skór | Jarla Benne | 04.83 |
12 | Magni vom Orlitzhof | Emma Stakelbeck | 04.20 |
13 | Óðinn frá Enni | Charlotte Fietz | 03.33 |
14 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Alexander Scharnagl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki von Skór | Jarla Benne | 05.70 |
2 | Ísar fra Nørtoruphede | Celine Sander | 05.00 |
3 | Legolas vom Neuenfelde | Leonie Grzeschik | 04.93 |
4 | Kjarkur von Milarsholt | Lena Kroog | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Holtdorftal | Lina Maria Crombach | 05.20 |
2 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.17 |
3 | Laufey frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Lynn Bödecker | 05.03 |
4 | Baldur - | Lilli von Krause | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.67 |
2 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.47 |
3 | Natan från Kronogård | Lilli Wollesen | 05.40 |
4 | Kjarkur von Milarsholt | Lena Kroog | 04.97 |
5 | Legolas vom Neuenfelde | Leonie Grzeschik | 04.90 |
6 | Aragon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Luisa Redmann | 04.87 |
6 | Gleipnir fra Hestehaugen | Malin Bruns | 04.87 |
8 | Leista frá Hvammi 2 | Johanna Ross | 04.60 |
9 | Ísar fra Nørtoruphede | Celine Sander | 04.47 |
10 | Laufey frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Lynn Bödecker | 04.00 |
11 | Árvakur vom Holtdorftal | Lina Maria Crombach | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hástígur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rogantyr von der Hartmühle | Fabian Schrader | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óríon vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 05.68 |
2 | Gleipnir fra Hestehaugen | Malin Bruns | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeta vom Eylershof | Annina Plate | 05.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldar frá Efri-Þverá | Lilly Marie Förster | 07.50 |
2 | Leiknir vom Lipperthof | Tabea Mühlfried | 07.00 |
3 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 06.00 |
4 | Leista frá Hvammi 2 | Johanna Ross | 04.30 |