Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 07.95 |
2 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 09.51 |
3 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 09.55 |
4 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 10.60 |
5 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 11.55 |
6 | Mánadís vom Grenzland | Caroline Mongin | 12.06 |
7 | Glampi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 13.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 06.71 |
2 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 06.04 |
3 | Losti de Brua | Marleen Stühler | 02.58 |
4 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 02.04 |
5 | Glampi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 01.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abel vom Gut Tiergarten | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.43 |
2 | Losti de Brua | Marleen Stühler | 06.40 |
3 | Fleygur vom Michelshof | Gabriele van der Put | 06.30 |
4 | Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.17 |
5 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 06.10 |
6 | Kjarkur vom Rosenberg | Jennifer Ebert | 05.80 |
7 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.73 |
8 | Skýfaxi von der Mandelbach | Caroline Mongin | 05.67 |
9 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Lisi Stadlbauer | 05.60 |
10 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.50 |
11 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.30 |
12 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.17 |
13 | Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Melanie Puff | 05.10 |
14 | Máni frá Nýjabæ | Melissa Meyer | 05.00 |
15 | Sif vom Lachtetal | Stefanie Renz | 04.63 |
15 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Chiara van der Put | 04.63 |
17 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Christina Winter | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.50 |
2 | Glænefur vom Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.30 |
3 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 06.23 |
4 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 06.07 |
5 | Tónn von Gut Kempen | Jennifer Ebert | 06.00 |
6 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.83 |
7 | Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.80 |
8 | Glódís vom Lindenhof | Jürgen Schneider | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abbi II vom Saringhof | Maaike Terhaar | 06.67 |
2 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.40 |
3 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 06.27 |
4 | Keilir vom Gut Tiergarten | Alexandra Panther | 06.13 |
5 | Logi vom Gut Tiergarten | Annika Kilian | 05.77 |
6 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Thorsten Weiss | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emilía frá Hólshúsum | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.80 |
2 | Oddur frá Hvolsvelli | Frank Heim | 06.60 |
3 | Gauti frá Reykjavík | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 06.47 |
4 | Ysja frá Garði | Frank Heim | 06.30 |
4 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 06.30 |
6 | Kiljan frá Hvammi 2 | Tobias Müller | 06.23 |
7 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 06.17 |
8 | Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck | Jonah Samuel Schnepp | 05.97 |
8 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.97 |
10 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 05.73 |
11 | Svelgir vom Schumanns-Hof | Leandra Dirlam | 05.57 |
12 | Sigrún vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Marvin Leibold | 07.07 |
2 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Lisa Ruppert | 06.43 |
3 | Abbi II vom Saringhof | Maaike Terhaar | 06.37 |
4 | Loki vom Erichshof | Cornelia Schmidt | 06.17 |
5 | Roði frá Kvistum | Bastian van der Put | 06.10 |
6 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.07 |
7 | Logi vom Gut Tiergarten | Annika Kilian | 05.97 |
8 | Draupnir von Ellenbach | Lisa Ruppert | 05.90 |
9 | Ljómi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 05.80 |
10 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.77 |
11 | Osman von Kaarz | Stefanie Renz | 05.70 |
12 | Röskva (Röskwa) von Burg | Astrid Renz | 05.60 |
12 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Melina del Rio | 05.60 |
14 | Kolfinna-Gæfa - | Maike Linnenbaum | 05.57 |
15 | Mökkur vom Hirtenhof | Anna Valentina Neumann | 05.53 |
16 | Hrafnsey vom Mühlenhof II | Nadja Müller | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Marvin Leibold | 07.37 |
2 | Kiljan frá Hvammi 2 | Tobias Müller | 06.43 |
3 | Snillingur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Lisa Ruppert | 06.30 |
4 | Losti de Brua | Marleen Stühler | 06.23 |
5 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 06.13 |
6 | Sigrún vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 06.10 |
7 | Myrkva von der Fuchsfarm | Tanja Poensgen | 06.00 |
8 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.97 |
9 | Mána - | Tanja Poensgen | 05.93 |
10 | Máni frá Nýjabæ | Melissa Meyer | 05.90 |
11 | Orka du Langeren | Miron JANTEA | 05.87 |
12 | Loki vom Erichshof | Cornelia Schmidt | 05.83 |
12 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.83 |
14 | Grani vom Hermannsburg | Miron JANTEA | 05.70 |
15 | Skýfaxi von der Mandelbach | Caroline Mongin | 05.63 |
16 | Finnur von Allenbach | Rabea Blens | 05.60 |
16 | Kolfinna-Gæfa - | Maike Linnenbaum | 05.60 |
16 | Ljómi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 05.60 |
16 | Hrafnsey vom Mühlenhof II | Nadja Müller | 05.60 |
20 | Draupnir von Ellenbach | Lisa Ruppert | 05.53 |
20 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Pauline Nöthel | 05.53 |
20 | Hlynur vom Birkholz | Thorsten Weiss | 05.53 |
23 | Osman von Kaarz | Stefanie Renz | 05.50 |
24 | Sif vom Lachtetal | Stefanie Renz | 05.43 |
25 | Röskva (Röskwa) von Burg | Astrid Renz | 05.33 |
26 | Mökkur vom Hirtenhof | Anna Valentina Neumann | 05.17 |
27 | Finnur von Ellenbach | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 04.83 |