Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ríkharður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Josefine Bähr | 04.20 |
2 | Stígur vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tæfa vom Uhlenhof | Lilian Bravo | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyja vom Wotanshof | Anna Marie Cohrs | 05.07 |
2 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litfari vom Störtal | Lina Klaskala | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 05.37 |
2 | Freyja vom Wotanshof | Anna Marie Cohrs | 04.83 |
3 | Tæfa vom Uhlenhof | Lilian Bravo | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.83 |
2 | Kappi vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 05.70 |
3 | Imar von Skogarholt | Lea Marie Lehnert | 05.67 |
4 | Baltasar (Balthasar) vom Eylershof | Catharina Mierendorff | 05.50 |
5 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Sabrina Runge | 05.27 |
5 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 05.27 |
7 | Óttar vom Mühlensee | Svenja Lüdemann | 05.17 |
8 | Goðinn von Osterbyholz | Lea Kundoch | 05.13 |
9 | Hera fra Stutteri Borg | Doris Gildemeister | 04.90 |
10 | Greifi vom Heesberg | Svenja Lüdemann | 02.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 06.70 |
2 | Njóla von Heidmoor | Josefine Thomsen | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbakur vom Heesberg | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 07.50 |
2 | Kráka vom Heesberg | Lene Marie Jensen | 06.50 |
3 | Helena von Áladís | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.20 |
4 | Hrafntinna vom Kranichtal | Désirée Hoffmann | 06.00 |
5 | Gellir vom Heesberg | Saskia von Gottberg | 05.80 |
6 | Katla fra Højvanggård | Lea Kundoch | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kráka vom Heesberg | Lene Marie Jensen | 06.60 |
2 | Randalín - | Ina Schulz | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blámi vom Schilcherhof | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 07.30 |
2 | Kvistur vom Mühlbachtal | Manuela Jokisch | 06.50 |
3 | Freyja vom Wotanshof | Anna Marie Cohrs | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gústa vom Sonnenreiter | Simon Zimoch | 05.97 |
2 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.77 |
3 | Litfari frá Feti | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.40 |
4 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich | 05.03 |
5 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 04.57 |
6 | Stígandi vom Grönholm | Friederieke Wiendieck | 04.33 |
7 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 04.10 |
8 | Garri vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 03.93 |
9 | Dýna frá Björgum | Tabea Bretschneider | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kalmar frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.57 |
2 | Dreyra vom Heesberg | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.37 |
3 | Fenja vom Kleckerwald | Corinna Langer | 06.27 |
4 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.20 |
5 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Beeke Köpke | 06.00 |
5 | Örk fra Bjarup | pernille jacobsen | 06.00 |
7 | Brana fra Gl. Ladegård | Kate Jacobsen | 05.63 |
8 | Ragnar von Klenkenborstel | Schliekermann Vincent | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Diamant von Barkhörn | Dagmar Schwochow | 06.50 |
2 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 05.83 |
3 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.77 |
4 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Inga Trottenberg | 06.37 |
2 | Kalmar frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.33 |
3 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Ina Schulz | 06.13 |
4 | Örk fra Bjarup | pernille jacobsen | 05.97 |
5 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Beeke Köpke | 05.93 |
6 | Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.67 |
7 | Brana fra Gl. Ladegård | Kate Jacobsen | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 06.10 |
2 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich | 06.00 |
3 | Prins vom Rappenhof | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.83 |
4 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 05.80 |
5 | Morgunn aus der Schlucht | Mai Luca Thormählen | 05.73 |
6 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 05.70 |
6 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Johanna Arndt | 05.70 |
8 | Atli fra Joras | Merle Panning | 05.63 |
9 | Valentinus vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kyra Lewerentz | 05.60 |
9 | Bjarni vom Falkenstein II | Nele Krüger | 05.60 |
11 | Stígandi vom Grönholm | Friederieke Wiendieck | 05.50 |
11 | Hátíð frá Strandarhöfði | Merle Panning | 05.50 |
13 | Blámi vom Schilcherhof | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.47 |
14 | Gosi vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.37 |
14 | Glampi von der Lindenhöhe | Johanna Arndt | 05.37 |
16 | Sigurdís vom Axenberg | Ole Jacobsen | 05.27 |
17 | Öðlingur (Odlingur) - | Annina Plate | 05.13 |
18 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Wulf-Schönefeld | 05.10 |
18 | Nökkvi vom Kellerhof | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.10 |
18 | Hera fra Stutteri Borg | Doris Gildemeister | 05.10 |
18 | Dimma frá Akureyri | jeanine jacobsen | 05.10 |
18 | Ála vom Barghof | Lara-Marie Schoop | 05.10 |
23 | Sólon vom Runges-Hoff | Ilse Valentin | 05.07 |
24 | Grípir von Godafoss | Lea Brünnicke | 04.87 |
25 | Bjarki von Solbakur | Manuela Trawka | 04.83 |
26 | Prúður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Marie-Therese Lühr | 04.70 |
26 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Jordis Allmann | 04.70 |
28 | Kvistur vom Mühlbachtal | Manuela Jokisch | 04.43 |
29 | Greifi vom Heesberg | Svenja Lüdemann | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Rappenhof | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 06.47 |
2 | Fenja vom Kleckerwald | Corinna Langer | 06.33 |
3 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 06.30 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich | 06.07 |
5 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Johanna Arndt | 06.00 |
5 | Diamant von Barkhörn | Dagmar Schwochow | 06.00 |
7 | Atli fra Joras | Merle Panning | 05.97 |
8 | Morgunn aus der Schlucht | Mai Luca Thormählen | 05.87 |
9 | Nathan - | Sonja Decker | 05.80 |
10 | Glampi von der Lindenhöhe | Johanna Arndt | 05.67 |
11 | Sólon vom Runges-Hoff | Ilse Valentin | 05.57 |
11 | Nökkvi vom Kellerhof | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.57 |
13 | Tjum von W-Worin | Vesna Püschel | 05.50 |
13 | Neisti vom Delfshorst | Mona Punner | 05.50 |
13 | Rakadi du Lys | Milena Fabek | 05.50 |
13 | Irpa vom Uhlenhof | Sophie Rehfeldt | 05.50 |
17 | Gosi vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.47 |
17 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.47 |
19 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 05.40 |
20 | Sigurdís vom Axenberg | Ole Jacobsen | 05.37 |
21 | Lilla vom Endern | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.33 |
21 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 05.33 |
21 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.33 |
24 | Goðinn von Osterbyholz | Lea Kundoch | 05.27 |
25 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Jordis Allmann | 05.23 |
25 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Wulf-Schönefeld | 05.23 |
25 | Bjarki von Solbakur | Manuela Trawka | 05.23 |
25 | Prúður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Marie-Therese Lühr | 05.23 |
29 | Stássa frá Áslandi | Pina Krüger | 05.13 |
30 | Valentinus vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kyra Lewerentz | 05.10 |
31 | Tyrfingur - | Hanna-Christin Petersen | 05.07 |
32 | Baltasar (Balthasar) vom Eylershof | Catharina Mierendorff | 04.97 |
33 | Bjarni vom Falkenstein II | Nele Krüger | 04.87 |
34 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Sabrina Runge | 04.83 |
35 | Hera fra Stutteri Borg | Doris Gildemeister | 04.73 |
36 | Kvistur vom Mühlbachtal | Manuela Jokisch | 04.70 |
37 | Grípir von Godafoss | Jessica Fischer | 04.60 |
38 | Kappi vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 04.50 |
39 | Dimma frá Akureyri | jeanine jacobsen | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nathan - | Sonja Decker | 05.92 |
2 | Tjum von W-Worin | Vesna Püschel | 05.50 |
3 | Neisti vom Delfshorst | Mona Punner | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Johanna Arndt | 06.00 |
2 | Atli fra Joras | Merle Panning | 05.96 |
3 | Nökkvi vom Kellerhof | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.29 |
4 | Irpa vom Uhlenhof | Sophie Rehfeldt | 05.00 |