Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Klief | Jonas Rudolph | 06.43 |
2 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.93 |
3 | Koltinna fra Hafdal | Alma Gerbaulet | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Klief | Jonas Rudolph | 05.77 |
2 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svörður fra Stutt. Engimyri | Gloria Koller | 06.46 |
2 | Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 | Gloria Koller | 06.32 |
3 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.98 |
4 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.70 |
5 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 06.24 |
2 | Erlendur vom Forstwald | Emma Brust | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 06.02 |
2 | Neri vom Grenzland | Marie Webel | 05.91 |
3 | Máttur vom Birkenhof | Anna Günther | 05.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum | Jonas Hassel | 06.47 |
2 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Gabi Ronneberger | 06.23 |
3 | Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.13 |
4 | Ljóri in der Birk | Nadja Wohllaib | 05.90 |
4 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.90 |
6 | Snarfari fra Slippen | Joachim Nelles | 05.73 |
7 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.70 |
8 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 05.53 |
9 | Tinna vom Klief | Maxima Klein | 05.10 |
10 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 04.63 |
11 | Sörli - | Isabell Daniel | 03.77 |
12 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arfur frá Hrygg | Jonas Hassel | 06.87 |
2 | Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum | Jonas Hassel | 06.60 |
3 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.33 |
4 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06.27 |
5 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Carolin Osthoff | 06.20 |
6 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 06.07 |
7 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Jeanne-Louise Durand | 05.93 |
8 | Snarfari fra Slippen | Joachim Nelles | 05.90 |
9 | Hálfmáni fra Vejlegaard | Lina Gerbaulet | 05.77 |
10 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.57 |
10 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Nina Kießling | 05.57 |
10 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.57 |
13 | Gauti vom Panoramahof | Nicole Brocks | 05.53 |
14 | Ýmir frá Skíðbakka I | Leonie Marth | 05.50 |
15 | Bjartur vom Weiherhof | Louisa Hofmann | 05.43 |
16 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.33 |
17 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Annie Rittershaus | 04.77 |
18 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 04.73 |
19 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.47 |
2 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Gabi Ronneberger | 06.33 |
3 | Svörður fra Stutt. Engimyri | Gloria Koller | 06.30 |
4 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 06.07 |
4 | Lárus von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franka Struik | 06.07 |
6 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05.97 |
6 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 05.97 |
8 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.93 |
9 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 05.70 |
10 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 05.60 |
11 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Herzmoneit | 05.57 |
11 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Laurena Lehrich | 05.57 |
13 | Heiður frá Ketilsstöðum | Alicia Klein | 05.47 |
14 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.43 |
15 | Glettni von Borbeck | Marie Chandani Höller | 05.37 |
16 | Tinna vom Klief | Maxima Klein | 05.30 |
17 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.27 |
18 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 04.97 |
19 | Sprækur vom Tiefenbachtal | Amy Fischer | 04.93 |
20 | Valíant vom Birkenhof | Pina Löhrer | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arfur frá Hrygg | Jonas Hassel | 06.67 |
2 | Valíant vom Birkenhof | Pina Löhrer | 06.43 |
3 | Snillingur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.40 |
4 | Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 | Gloria Koller | 06.30 |
5 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Laurena Lehrich | 06.23 |
6 | Glennir vom Zauberwald | Katja Messerschmidt | 06.13 |
7 | Strákur vom Hrafnsholt | Dagmar Scholl | 06.07 |
8 | Frami frá Gunnlaugsstöðum | Mylou Suylen | 06.03 |
8 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Dagmar Scholl | 06.03 |
8 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06.03 |
11 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 06.00 |
12 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Herzmoneit | 05.93 |
12 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.93 |
14 | Bjartur vom Weiherhof | Louisa Hofmann | 05.87 |
15 | Heiður frá Ketilsstöðum | Alicia Klein | 05.83 |
15 | Korgur vom Fassenhof | Luisa Lohbeck | 05.83 |
17 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Nina Kießling | 05.80 |
18 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Jeanne-Louise Durand | 05.73 |
19 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Carolin Osthoff | 05.70 |
19 | Hálfmáni fra Vejlegaard | Lina Gerbaulet | 05.70 |
21 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 05.63 |
22 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.57 |
22 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Annie Rittershaus | 05.57 |
24 | Erlendur vom Forstwald | Emma Brust | 05.50 |
25 | Gauti vom Panoramahof | Nicole Brocks | 05.47 |
25 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05.47 |
27 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.43 |
27 | Hending von Federath | Eve Marie Gleißner | 05.43 |
29 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 05.40 |
30 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.33 |
31 | Thor fra Stutteri Sonne | Louisa Hofmann | 05.30 |
32 | Ýmir frá Skíðbakka I | Leonie Marth | 05.20 |
32 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.20 |
34 | Þokki frá Holtsmúla 1 | Julia Steilen | 04.93 |
35 | Árvakur frá Halldórsstöðum | Leah Effe | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.77 |
2 | Börkur frá Borgarlandi | Hannah Krüger | 05.60 |
3 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.47 |
4 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 05.20 |
5 | Þokki frá Holtsmúla 1 | Julia Steilen | 05.17 |
6 | Smári frá Skíðbakka III | Emma Hinkelmann | 05.10 |
7 | Randver von Gut Tiergarten | Isabel Ashoff | 04.87 |
8 | Sproti frá Steinnesi | Carla von Kölln | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.83 |
2 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 05.77 |
3 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 05.60 |
4 | Safír frá Ugluhreiðri | Katja Messerschmidt | 05.57 |
5 | Biti frá Hrauni | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 05.50 |
6 | Aristóteles frá Sólstað | Charlotte Koch | 05.43 |
7 | Glaumur frá Skíðbakka III | Antonia Luna Weiler | 05.40 |
8 | Freydís frá Sörlahúsum | Camilla Weiße | 05.37 |
8 | Glóðafeykir frá Tjarnarlandi | Julie Schmidt | 05.37 |
10 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Aylin Voussem | 05.27 |
11 | Kaspar vom Breitenfeld | Katharina Kruse | 05.23 |
11 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.23 |
13 | Neri vom Grenzland | Marie Webel | 05.13 |
14 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Lisa Humpert | 05.00 |
14 | Sómi von Glücksburg | Kristina Diebels | 05.00 |
14 | Hilda frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jana Niklas | 05.00 |
17 | Elda von der Sieg | Emilia Klur | 04.77 |
18 | Sigga vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 04.67 |
19 | Kafteinn vom Panoramahof | Danielle Kuwert | 04.60 |
20 | Dimmi von Borler | Kristin Achterfeld | 04.57 |
21 | Mánadís von Windeck | Ronja Meckel | 04.53 |
22 | Elska von der Sieg | Anna-Lena Müller | 04.37 |
23 | Kæti vom Birkenhof | Gunda Herold | 04.17 |
24 | Gunnar von der Sieg | Hannah Schneider | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarndýr vom Derkingshof | Elisabeth Förster | 05.97 |
2 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.93 |
3 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.90 |
3 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.90 |
5 | Glaumur frá Skíðbakka III | Antonia Luna Weiler | 05.83 |
6 | Randver von Gut Tiergarten | Isabel Ashoff | 05.80 |
6 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.80 |
8 | Biti frá Hrauni | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 05.77 |
9 | Börkur frá Borgarlandi | Hannah Krüger | 05.73 |
9 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.73 |
11 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 05.63 |
11 | Sómi von Glücksburg | Kristina Diebels | 05.63 |
13 | Sigga vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.60 |
14 | Glettni von Borbeck | Marie Chandani Höller | 05.50 |
14 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Lisa Humpert | 05.50 |
16 | Glóðafeykir frá Tjarnarlandi | Julie Schmidt | 05.40 |
16 | Freydís frá Sörlahúsum | Camilla Weiße | 05.40 |
18 | Aristóteles frá Sólstað | Charlotte Koch | 05.37 |
19 | Loki vom Carlsgrund | Nele Cordua | 05.30 |
19 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Aylin Voussem | 05.30 |
21 | Dimmi von Borler | Kristin Achterfeld | 05.27 |
21 | Smári frá Skíðbakka III | Emma Hinkelmann | 05.27 |
23 | Sögn frá Hólabaki | Julia Kühr | 05.17 |
23 | Kafteinn vom Panoramahof | Danielle Kuwert | 05.17 |
25 | Kæti vom Birkenhof | Gunda Herold | 05.13 |
26 | Kaspar vom Breitenfeld | Katharina Kruse | 05.10 |
26 | Kinna vom Schönauer Hof | Maxima Klein | 05.10 |
28 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 05.00 |
29 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.93 |
30 | Elda von der Sieg | Emilia Klur | 04.80 |
31 | Sproti frá Steinnesi | Carla von Kölln | 04.63 |
32 | Neri vom Grenzland | Marie Webel | 04.33 |
33 | Elska von der Sieg | Anna-Lena Müller | 04.07 |
34 | Gunnar von der Sieg | Hannah Schneider | 03.63 |
35 | Hilda frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jana Niklas | 03.60 |