Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Destillenhof | Maxi Kiara Knop | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædís von Eismannsberg | Leni Schlösser | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Destillenhof | Maxi Kiara Knop | 05.80 |
2 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Díva von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 06.30 |
2 | Hólmar frá Akureyri | Claudia König | 06.23 |
3 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.73 |
4 | Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp | Andrea Christl | 04.90 |
5 | Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós | Axinja Wirth | 04.63 |
6 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Ulrike Remold | 04.17 |
7 | Árli frá Laugasteini | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjúga frá Skoti | Claudia König | 06.30 |
2 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 05.87 |
2 | Drift vom Trifels | Maria Koch | 05.87 |
4 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 05.80 |
4 | Prímus von Oed | Jana Hirschmann | 05.80 |
4 | Þengill frá Fossi | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 05.80 |
7 | Rena von Rausch | Janina Wagner | 05.57 |
8 | Bangsi vom Auensee | Rebecca Rüber | 05.53 |
9 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 05.50 |
10 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 05.27 |
11 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Julia Käferstein | 03.17 |
12 | Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden | Julia Lüschow | 02.03 |
13 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 06.03 |
2 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.87 |
3 | Trúður frá Þúfu í Kjós | Axinja Wirth | 05.73 |
4 | Bangsi vom Auensee | Rebecca Rüber | 05.70 |
5 | Rommel frá Skriðu | Jana Himmelseher | 05.43 |
6 | Rena von Rausch | Janina Wagner | 05.30 |
7 | Barði vom Nordrachtal | Franziska Schlereth | 05.27 |
8 | Birna vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 05.10 |
9 | Glossa-Menja vom Simmeshof | Anke Bader | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjartan vom Heidenstein | Janika Rödel | 05.53 |
2 | Rommel frá Skriðu | Jana Himmelseher | 05.47 |
3 | Pía vom Estfeld | Julia Käferstein | 05.30 |
4 | Glossa-Menja vom Simmeshof | Anke Bader | 05.27 |
4 | Barði vom Nordrachtal | Franziska Schlereth | 05.27 |
6 | Óðinn vom Falknerhof | Antonia Deininger | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Lena Christl | 06.73 |
2 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Ladina Füss | 06.70 |
3 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Rosalie Heller | 06.20 |
4 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 05.80 |
5 | Drafna von Zweinig | Alina Weidemann | 05.77 |
6 | Kaspar frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Füss | 05.70 |
7 | Sólon frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Raja Hedwig | 05.43 |
8 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Komma frá Laugavöllum | Leonie Feige | 06.17 |
2 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 05.40 |
3 | Loftsteinn vom Wiesenhof | Marit Gerlach | 05.33 |
4 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydís frá Neðra-Ási | Lena Christl | 06.10 |
2 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.90 |
3 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.43 |
4 | Frekkur vom Lichtenberg | Lisa Bidner | 05.20 |
5 | Vonandi vom Steinachtal | Sina Lindner | 04.93 |
6 | Máría vom Alpenhof | Ladina Füss | 04.83 |
7 | Naddi vom Steinachtal | Casey Jendrny | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydís frá Neðra-Ási | Lena Christl | 06.30 |
2 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.97 |
3 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.77 |
4 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 05.67 |
5 | Skelmir vom Nordrachtal | Antonia Tramp | 05.57 |
6 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 05.50 |
7 | Bleikur frá Mið-Fossum | Veronika Aschenbrenner | 05.47 |
8 | Frekkur vom Lichtenberg | Lisa Bidner | 05.37 |
9 | Kaspar frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Füss | 05.27 |
10 | Loftsteinn vom Wiesenhof | Marit Gerlach | 05.20 |
11 | Alskær von der Rotbuche | Theresa Lagerbauer | 04.57 |
12 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden | Julia Lüschow | 06.00 |
2 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 05.70 |
3 | Safír von Albersrieth | Karin Rolf | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Falknerhof | Antonia Deininger | 04.80 |