Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Antoinette de Rijcke | 04.60 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 04.20 |
3 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.07 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 04.73 |
3 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Antoinette de Rijcke | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Liv Wichert | 05.25 |
2 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Menja von Zand | Ruth Hegerfeld | 05.06 |
2 | Diva von Amönau | Johanna Keyßler | 04.82 |
3 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Liv Wichert | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bryndís vom Hrafnsholt | Liv Wichert | 05.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Markús vom Eylershof | Evi Glanert | 05.83 |
2 | Hildingur von Holte | Isabel Bartels | 04.70 |
3 | Rúbín - | Annika Osterloh | 04.53 |
4 | Ása vom Streekermoor | Ann-Cathrin Fokuhl | 03.75 |
5 | Gáski fra Vestmose | Helena Johansson | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 06.27 |
2 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.37 |
3 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 05.23 |
4 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 05.10 |
5 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 04.97 |
5 | Ófeigur vom Schwalbenhof II | Antonia Albersmann | 04.97 |
7 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 04.87 |
8 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 04.77 |
9 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 04.60 |
10 | Jörvi - | Aron Hanke | 04.50 |
11 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 04.33 |
11 | Líf vom Flashoff | Merle Hanelt | 04.33 |
13 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krafla - | Michel Venner | 04.99 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 05.96 |
2 | Krafla - | Michel Venner | 05.87 |
3 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 05.62 |
4 | Gára frá Hólaborg | Michaela Herting | 05.55 |
5 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 05.36 |
6 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 05.04 |
7 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 05.02 |
8 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 04.82 |
9 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 04.64 |
10 | Íma fra Kronheden | Torben Knoke | 01.38 |
11 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Emilia Marie Schröder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 06.67 |
2 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 06.21 |
3 | Gára frá Hólaborg | Michaela Herting | 05.94 |
4 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 05.52 |
5 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 04.62 |
6 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 04.29 |
7 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 02.88 |
8 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 02.26 |
9 | Hryðja - | Lene Mia Warmann | 01.82 |
10 | Jörvi - | Aron Hanke | 00.95 |
11 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Emilia Marie Schröder | 00.25 |
12 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 00.00 |
13 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gára frá Hólaborg | Michaela Herting | 03.92 |
2 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 03.33 |
3 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 03.25 |
4 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 03.21 |
5 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 03.17 |
6 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 03.04 |
7 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 02.96 |
8 | Íma fra Kronheden | Torben Knoke | 02.92 |
8 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 02.92 |
8 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Emilia Marie Schröder | 02.92 |
11 | Kiljan vom Ottenhausener Hof | Ronja Klein | 02.88 |
12 | Ófeigur vom Schwalbenhof II | Antonia Albersmann | 02.71 |
13 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 02.63 |
14 | Glóa vom Herrengarten | Antonia Albersmann | 02.58 |
15 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 02.50 |
16 | Hryðja - | Lene Mia Warmann | 02.38 |
17 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 02.29 |
18 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 02.25 |
19 | Elsa von Hesta-Kykki | Carla Zink | 02.04 |
20 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 01.25 |
21 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 00.71 |
22 | Óliver frá Skeggsstöðum | Saskia Brengelmann | 00.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 05.87 |
2 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Teresa Knoke | 05.77 |
3 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.43 |
4 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.30 |
5 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Lene Mia Warmann | 05.03 |
6 | Laxá frá Ármóti | Emma Helpup | 04.90 |
7 | Merlin - | Aron Hanke | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.63 |
2 | Keila frá Hvoli | Naty Müller | 06.13 |
3 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.10 |
4 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 05.93 |
5 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 05.80 |
6 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Merle Hanelt | 05.60 |
6 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 05.60 |
8 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Tabea Garmann | 05.53 |
9 | Glaisa vom Hackelsberg | Johanna Klug | 05.43 |
10 | Jökla frá Miðakri | Sara Echelmeyer | 05.40 |
11 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 04.93 |
12 | Hryna vom Kranichtal | Madelin Schräer | 04.77 |
13 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 00.00 |
13 | Sólfaxi vom Brandenbüsch | Adrienne Abad | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ási von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Mack | 05.97 |
2 | Dofri frá Litla-Moshvoli | Naty Müller | 05.83 |
3 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 05.77 |
4 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 05.70 |
5 | Rós vom Geestlandhof | Lene Mia Warmann | 05.57 |
5 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.57 |
7 | Dögun frá Fákshólum | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.53 |
8 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.47 |
9 | Lasse aus dem Deister | Teresa Knoke | 05.40 |
9 | Menja von Zand | Ruth Hegerfeld | 05.40 |
11 | Dokka - | Paula Ganten | 05.37 |
12 | Lóa von Ögn | Marie Garmann | 05.20 |
13 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 04.93 |
13 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Merle Hanelt | 04.93 |
15 | Gleipnir fra Hestehaugen | Malin Bruns | 04.83 |
16 | Diva von Amönau | Johanna Keyßler | 04.77 |
16 | Freya von Gut Tiergarten | Gina Philipps | 04.77 |
18 | Laxá frá Ármóti | Emma Helpup | 04.70 |
19 | Klara frá Hveragerði | Lillith Helene Meyer | 04.30 |
20 | Merlin - | Aron Hanke | 03.90 |
21 | Bryndís vom Hrafnsholt | Liv Wichert | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli-Ari vom Lexhof | Marike Lea Steinhagen | 04.83 |
2 | Askur fra Albæk | Evi Glanert | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ása vom Streekermoor | Ann-Cathrin Fokuhl | 05.47 |
2 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 05.20 |
3 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 05.07 |
4 | Eysteinn von Hesta-Kykki | Emma Lüschen | 04.93 |
5 | Freya von Gut Tiergarten | Gina Philipps | 04.83 |
6 | Gvendur vom Wiedischenland | Lena Merfeld | 04.77 |
7 | Hetjamín vom Streekermoor | Jana Kirstein | 04.50 |
8 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 04.47 |
9 | Efstur von Hesta-Kykki | Janne Heidrich | 04.43 |
10 | Frigg frá Breiðabólsstað | Hannah Korves | 04.27 |
11 | Klara frá Hveragerði | Lillith Helene Meyer | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.70 |
2 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.60 |
3 | Gvendur vom Wiedischenland | Lena Merfeld | 05.57 |
4 | Efstur von Hesta-Kykki | Janne Heidrich | 05.27 |
4 | Riddari frá Hellnafelli | Luna Marleen Jung | 05.27 |
6 | Markús vom Eylershof | Evi Glanert | 04.87 |
7 | Eysteinn von Hesta-Kykki | Emma Lüschen | 04.57 |
8 | Júní vom Kronshof | Zoe Christin Willing | 04.43 |
9 | Fura frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Julia Heiken | 04.27 |
10 | Viktor vom Trierbachtal | Kathrin Weber | 00.00 |