Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædís von Eismannsberg | Leni Schlösser | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla vom Destillenhof | Maxi Kiara Knop | 05.60 |
2 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naedingur | Ina Polzin | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.27 |
2 | Drift vom Trifels | Maria Koch | 06.10 |
3 | Thjónn vom Panoramahof | Anna Kellermann | 05.97 |
4 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 05.83 |
4 | Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden | Julia Lüschow | 05.83 |
6 | Hjördís vom Vorsenzhof | Anna Kellermann | 05.67 |
7 | Prímus von Oed | Jana Hirschmann | 05.60 |
8 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Julia Käferstein | 05.40 |
9 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Díva von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 05.77 |
2 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Melina Isis Klein | 06.07 |
2 | Leó-Fífill vom Eddashof | Veronika Kieslinger | 06.03 |
3 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.87 |
3 | Askur - | Christiane Bartsch | 05.87 |
5 | Ástríkur vom Tiefenbachtal | Jana Hirschmann | 05.80 |
6 | Bangsi vom Auensee | Rebecca Rüber | 05.70 |
7 | Kolbrún von Ásgard | Elisa Eschert | 05.50 |
8 | Spóla vom Rosenberg | Bianca Becker | 05.43 |
9 | Röskva vom Wiedenhof | Anna Marie Leiser | 05.33 |
10 | Díana von Zweinig | Sophie Munique | 05.20 |
11 | Pía vom Estfeld | Julia Käferstein | 04.87 |
12 | Barði vom Nordrachtal | Franziska Schlereth | 04.37 |
13 | Deigja - | Claudia Stamminger | 04.10 |
14 | Birna vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bangsi vom Auensee | Rebecca Rüber | 05.60 |
2 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.53 |
3 | Röskva vom Wiedenhof | Anna Marie Leiser | 05.40 |
4 | Bjóla vom Stegberg | Ulrike Remold | 05.27 |
5 | Óðinn vom Falknerhof | Antonia Deininger | 05.23 |
6 | Spóla vom Rosenberg | Bianca Becker | 05.17 |
7 | Deigja - | Claudia Stamminger | 04.77 |
8 | Askur - | Christiane Bartsch | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Madonna vom Schepershof | Amelie Feige | 04.83 |
2 | Loftsteinn vom Wiesenhof | Marit Gerlach | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dynjandi frá Íbishóli | Rosalie Heller | 06.33 |
2 | Komma frá Laugavöllum | Leonie Feige | 05.70 |
2 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.70 |
4 | Hamar vom Lipperthof | Charlotte Merz | 05.67 |
5 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 05.60 |
6 | Sólon frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Raja Hedwig | 05.53 |
7 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.40 |
8 | Drafna von Zweinig | Alina Weidemann | 05.37 |
9 | Loki frá Hæli | Fiona Epple | 05.20 |
10 | Kaspar frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Füss | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Egó frá Gauksmýri | Lisa Bidner | 06.00 |
2 | Kaspar frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Füss | 05.80 |
3 | Hamar vom Lipperthof | Charlotte Merz | 05.70 |
3 | Loki frá Hæli | Fiona Epple | 05.70 |
3 | Rúbín von Sandhofen | Anna Bleicher | 05.70 |
6 | Madonna vom Schepershof | Amelie Feige | 05.47 |
6 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 05.47 |
8 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.30 |
9 | Bleikur frá Mið-Fossum | Veronika Aschenbrenner | 05.27 |
9 | Frekkur vom Lichtenberg | Lisa Bidner | 05.27 |
11 | Loftsteinn vom Wiesenhof | Marit Gerlach | 05.20 |
12 | Máría vom Alpenhof | Ladina Füss | 04.93 |
12 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 04.93 |
14 | Alskær von der Rotbuche | Theresa Lagerbauer | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.97 |
2 | Rúbín von Sandhofen | Anna Bleicher | 05.70 |
3 | Frekkur vom Lichtenberg | Lisa Bidner | 05.20 |
4 | Eyvinur von der Krähenweide | Annalena Schnitzler | 05.07 |
5 | Dimmalimm von der Mühlenwiese | Florentina Sippl | 04.83 |
6 | Vonandi vom Steinachtal | Sina Lindner | 04.63 |
7 | Skelmir vom Nordrachtal | Antonia Tramp | 04.30 |
8 | Naddi vom Steinachtal | Casey Jendrny | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drift vom Trifels | Maria Koch | 06.18 |
2 | Slettir vom Grenzland | Felicitas Strobl | 05.64 |
3 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.46 |
4 | Dimmbrá frá Litladal | Ulrike Remold | 05.18 |
5 | Bleikur frá Mið-Fossum | Veronika Aschenbrenner | 05.11 |
6 | Óðinn vom Falknerhof | Antonia Deininger | 05.07 |
7 | Naddi vom Steinachtal | Casey Jendrny | 04.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Surtla vom Lipperthof | Lara Hilpert | 05.39 |
2 | Barði vom Nordrachtal | Franziska Schlereth | 04.96 |
3 | Ísing vom Lipperthof | Paula Hilpert | 04.79 |
4 | Alfari frá Votmúla 1 | Andrea Ultsch | 04.54 |