Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 08.76 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 08.73 |
3 | Gaukur frá Kílhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 08.59 |
4 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Friðfinnur Hilmarsson | 08.57 |
5 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 08.50 |
6 | Þrymur från Järsta | Magnus Gislason | 08.49 |
7 | Hraunar frá Efri Rauðalæk | Magnús Skúlason | 08.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
8 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 08.52 |
9 | Atli frá Katulabo | Þórður Þórgeirsson | 08.50 |
10 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 08.48 |
11 | Vigri frá Árbæ | Samantha Leidesdorff | 08.47 |
12 | Glitnir frá Strandarhöfða | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.44 |
13 | Venus frá Þúfu | Erik Spee | 08.39 |
14 | Leiknir frá Søftofte | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 08.16 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Urður frá Gunnarsholti | Uli Reber | 08.72 |
2 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Þórður Þórgeirsson | 08.63 |
2 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 08.63 |
4 | Gustur frá Kjarri | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 08.60 |
5 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 08.55 |
5 | Gellir frá Árbakka | Julie Christiansen | 08.55 |
7 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 08.53 |
8 | Amor frá Ólafsfirði | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 08.51 |
9 | Gumi frá Strandarhöfði | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.42 |
10 | Jöfur fra Blesastödum | Carolin Kühn | 08.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Joana Sommer | 07.96 |
2 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 07.54 |
3 | Andri frá Féti | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.38 |
4 | Naddur vom Schluensee | Uli Reber | 06.87 |
5 | Höfgi frá Ártúnum | Maike Topphoff | 06.83 |
6 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Dr. Astrid Holz | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Andri frá Féti | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.21 |
7 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 06.71 |
8 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 06.54 |
9 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 07.67 |
2 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 07.61 |
3 | Litför frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.56 |
4 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.28 |
6 | Órator frá Grafarkoti | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 07.28 |
8 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Stefan Schenzel | 07.17 |
9 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.83 |
10 | Gumi frá Strandarhöfði | Dorte Rasmussen | 06.50 |