Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjórdís vom Stegberg | Anika Huber | 05.83 |
2 | Hraunar von Nordheim | Zoe Keidel | 05.56 |
3 | Garpur vom Neuhof | Laura Oberauer | 05.17 |
4 | Stjörnudís frá Garði | Samara Walker | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraunar von Nordheim | Zoe Keidel | 05.67 |
2 | Bjórdís vom Stegberg | Anika Huber | 05.67 |
3 | Stjörnudís frá Garði | Samara Walker | 05.60 |
4 | Garpur vom Neuhof | Laura Oberauer | 05.00 |
5 | Mækja vom Binatal | Katharina Weiß | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari von den Waldauen | Leni-Marie Fickel | 04.92 |
2 | Fylkir frá Árdal | Sophia-Marie Schiedek | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari von den Waldauen | Leni-Marie Fickel | 05.42 |
2 | Fylkir frá Árdal | Sophia-Marie Schiedek | 05.17 |
3 | Kvistur vom Kranichtal | Hanna-Lena Scheuerlein | 04.92 |
4 | Sædís von der Lechleite | Lea Bovensiepen | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erla frá Grafarkoti | Letizia Radspieler | 06.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erla frá Grafarkoti | Letizia Radspieler | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kosning von Etzenberg | Amelie Seiser | 05.61 |
2 | Alvar frá Nýjabæ | Janne Zankl | 05.56 |
3 | Eyvör frá Garði | Lotta Huber | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frakkur frá Tjörn | Katharina Buck | 05.63 |
2 | Trausti vom Kolleshof | Isabella von Wenz | 05.57 |
3 | Alvar frá Nýjabæ | Janne Zankl | 05.47 |
4 | Tígla fra Eyfjörd | Viktoria Berger | 04.27 |
5 | Lotta vom Treisberg | Emilia Jäckel | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hera-Björg fra Tölthestar | Katharina Buck | 05.67 |
2 | Bikar frá Feti | Letizia Radspieler | 05.50 |
3 | Trausti vom Kolleshof | Isabella von Wenz | 05.33 |
4 | Fenja vom Hahnenberg | Louisa Krebs | 05.08 |
5 | Andri vom Bärenfilz | Jeremias Gradl | 04.58 |
6 | Þór vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Sophie-Marie Hansel | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þór vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Sophie-Marie Hansel | 05.67 |
2 | Hera-Björg fra Tölthestar | Katharina Buck | 05.46 |
3 | Eyvör frá Garði | Lotta Huber | 05.33 |
4 | Bikar frá Feti | Letizia Radspieler | 05.25 |
5 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Miriam Fratzscher | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garún vom Rezatgrund | Valerie Völkl | 05.75 |
2 | Bálkur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Nathan Orend | 05.58 |
3 | Rökkvi vom Wiedenhof | Maria Müller | 05.42 |
4 | Híma vom Eisbach | Maxime Kovacs | 05.25 |
5 | Austri vom Alpenhof | Ida Millian | 05.08 |
6 | Fylgja vom Quillerhof | Mathilda Hauber | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bálkur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Nathan Orend | 05.58 |
2 | Austri vom Alpenhof | Ida Millian | 05.38 |
2 | Rökkvi vom Wiedenhof | Maria Müller | 05.38 |
4 | Alvar frá Nýjabæ | Lotta Zankl | 05.21 |
5 | Híma vom Eisbach | Maxime Kovacs | 04.79 |
6 | Hnokki vom Peteranderlhof | Paulina Lowak | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njalla von Semriach | Anja Huber | 06.00 |
2 | Leikur frá Gýgjarhóli | Ursula Stadtmüller | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baltasar vom Eichenhof 3 | Tabea Jeßberger | 05.61 |
2 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hersir von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky-Graf | 06.04 |
2 | Erla frá Grafarkoti | Letizia Radspieler | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hersir von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky-Graf | 06.17 |
2 | Baltasar vom Eichenhof 3 | Tabea Jeßberger | 05.63 |
3 | Ljosta vom Bärenfilz | Katharina Fratzscher | 05.03 |
4 | Erla frá Grafarkoti | Letizia Radspieler | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arnaldur frá Narfastöðum | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.88 |
2 | Ullur vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 05.79 |
3 | Eyður frá Halakoti | Brigitte Ostertag | 05.71 |
4 | Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jessica Zeidler | 05.31 |
5 | Jóel frá Neðri-Hrepp | Susanne Riepl | 04.12 |
6 | Bikar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Carina Bovensiepen | 03.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06.67 |
2 | Kátína vom Wiesenhof | Jessica Zeidler | 06.50 |
3 | Púma von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky-Graf | 06.39 |
4 | Klassi frá Einhamri 2 | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 06.00 |
4 | Tjaldur vom Seeschmiedhof | Anna Maria Eichner | 06.00 |
4 | Tindur von Hagendorf | Doris Hotzy | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hylja vom Lipperthof | Kristin Schlaghaufer | 06.54 |
2 | Vaskur vom Wiedischenland | Katrin Marx | 06.00 |
3 | Grindill von Bláa Húsinu | Marlen Kisza | 05.58 |
4 | Góa vom Hirschlag | Ines Puttkammer | 05.25 |
5 | Leikur frá Gýgjarhóli | Ursula Stadtmüller | 05.21 |
6 | Tesla fra Bøgegården | Charlotte Pänzinger | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06.20 |
2 | Vonarneisti vom Wiesenhof | Carsten Etzold | 06.07 |
3 | Vaskur vom Wiedischenland | Katrin Marx | 06.00 |
4 | Tindur von Hagendorf | Doris Hotzy | 05.80 |
5 | Klassi frá Einhamri 2 | Lisa Theresa Kleinschwärzer | 05.73 |
6 | Værð frá Þúfum | Silke Veith | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóður frá Snartartungu | Katrin Pflügler | 05.92 |
2 | Sjór frá Fagrabergi | Jona Huber | 05.67 |
3 | Aris vom Wiesenhof | Stefanie Zeidler | 05.58 |
4 | Stínus fra Eyfjörd | Britta Autenrieth | 05.50 |
4 | Hrannar frá Eylandi | Barbara Müller | 05.50 |
6 | Hrafnson vom Neddernhof | Ulrike Fiedler | 05.33 |
7 | Díva frá Hvalnesi | Anna Bovensiepen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóður frá Snartartungu | Katrin Pflügler | 05.92 |
2 | Mýsla fra Flintegården | Laura Dirscherl | 05.42 |
3 | Neisti vom Auensee | Jana Meißner | 05.33 |
4 | Katla frá Stóra-Hofi | Stefanie Zeidler | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóður frá Snartartungu | Katrin Pflügler | 05.92 |
2 | Sjór frá Fagrabergi | Jona Huber | 05.88 |
3 | Aris vom Wiesenhof | Stefanie Zeidler | 05.75 |
4 | Absalon vom Hirtenhof | Alexandra Panther | 05.71 |
5 | Edda frá Óskarshóli | Laura Messana | 05.67 |
6 | Nútíð von Etzenberg | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.54 |
7 | Stínus fra Eyfjörd | Britta Autenrieth | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda frá Óskarshóli | Laura Messana | 05.88 |
2 | Hrannar frá Eylandi | Barbara Müller | 05.79 |
3 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 05.63 |
4 | Díva frá Hvalnesi | Anna Bovensiepen | 05.58 |