Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sól von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.33 |
2 | Adam frá Ósi | Christiane Thews | 05.31 |
3 | Tenór von Godafoss | Sonja Stenzel | 05.09 |
4 | Sólon von Faxaból | Dana Joelle Kasten | 04.43 |
5 | Sóley von Nidavellir | Jennifer Thews | 04.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikur von Faxaból | Fabienne Pernak | 04.84 |
2 | Kolfaxi von der Waydbrink | Elena Imber | 04.75 |
3 | Hjalti - | Jannah Hilscher | 04.42 |
3 | Ósk von Chemnitz | Saskia Gomon | 04.42 |
5 | Funi - | Darleen Berndt | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikur von Faxaból | Fabienne Pernak | 05.25 |
2 | Silja vom Steinachtal | Anne Weber | 05.21 |
3 | Funi - | Darleen Berndt | 05.04 |
3 | Myrkvi von Chemnitz | Jennifer Grill | 05.04 |
5 | Hjalti - | Jannah Hilscher | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Faxaból | Dana Joelle Kasten | 05.42 |
2 | Dukka | Rosa Sattler | 04.92 |
3 | Frekjur fra Krøjgården | Nele Beckmann | 04.58 |
4 | Nátttröll (Nattröl) von der Waydbrink | Isabella Gneist | 04.42 |
5 | Litfari vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Bianca Becker | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dukka | Rosa Sattler | 05.25 |
2 | Nattfari vom Steinachtal | Stefanie Friedrich | 04.92 |
3 | Valur von Zweinig | Alexandra Heft | 04.88 |
4 | Fagur vom Schwarzbachhof | Anne Röser | 04.87 |
4 | Kasper - | Clara Ollech | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Sandra Hoff | 06.33 |
2 | Ástrós från Kolungens Gård 2 | Ricarda Malies | 05.92 |
3 | Kvistur frá Enni | Jennifer Thews | 05.67 |
4 | Neisti von Chemnitz | Lothar Zesch | 05.59 |
5 | Adam frá Ósi | Christiane Thews | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flípa von Oed | Stine Wolf | 05.17 |
2 | Perla vom Röschbacherhof | Friederike Großmann | 04.92 |
2 | Blær von Faxaból | Mandy Schippmann | 04.92 |
4 | Máni vom Kaufunger Wald | Josefine Woischnik | 04.75 |
5 | Leiknir vom Habichtswald | Katharina Meurer | 04.59 |
5 | Bjalla von der Sternhöhe | Silvia Vogt | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragnar vom Steinachtal | Eva Nagai | 05.25 |
2 | Gnývar frá Vöðlum | Yvonne Hildebrandt | 05.09 |
3 | Kári - | Sylvia Heigwer | 04.59 |
4 | Löpp frá Kambi | Sandra Schulze | 04.50 |
5 | Fengur von Chemnitz | Franziska Oehmichen | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragnar vom Steinachtal | Eva Nagai | 05.59 |
2 | Tamín von Oel Stede | Frauke Helm | 05.38 |
3 | Bragi frá Bjargshóli | Marlen Kücklich | 05.13 |
4 | Máni vom Kaufunger Wald | Josefine Woischnik | 04.96 |
4 | Fengur von Chemnitz | Franziska Oehmichen | 04.96 |