Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 05.50 |
2 | Freyja vom Südstrand | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.17 |
3 | Flóka - | Joanna Hecke | 05.08 |
4 | Gola frá Lundum II | Jule Schulz | 05.00 |
4 | Depla von der Norderheide | Yara Miro | 05.00 |
6 | Tenór frá Þúfum | Sophia Sturm | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 05.33 |
2 | Depla von der Norderheide | Yara Miro | 05.00 |
3 | Ástrós von Myraland | Leonie Monika Schmügg | 04.96 |
4 | Freyja vom Südstrand | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.71 |
4 | Gola frá Lundum II | Jule Schulz | 04.71 |
6 | Flóka - | Joanna Hecke | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.86 |
2 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.69 |
3 | Sonja frá Vakurstöðum | Melissa Sander | 06.14 |
4 | Gleði fra Egholm | Simon Pape | 05.79 |
5 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.76 |
6 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pílatus frá Þúfum | Laura Grimm | 07.17 |
2 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.50 |
3 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 06.28 |
4 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.22 |
5 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
6 | Hátign frá Nátthaga | Sylvia Hemme | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stirnir frá Skriðu | Marilena Heyl | 07.13 |
2 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.92 |
3 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.54 |
4 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stirnir frá Skriðu | Marilena Heyl | 06.97 |
2 | Pílatus frá Þúfum | Laura Grimm | 06.83 |
3 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.60 |
4 | Dís frá Kóngsbakka | Milena Frische | 06.40 |
5 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.33 |
6 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nepja vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.81 |
2 | Fim frá Skíðbakka III | Melissa Sander | 05.79 |
3 | Váli frá Akureyri | Anna Lindemann | 05.76 |
4 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Klever | 05.43 |
5 | Lilja - | Petra Eicke | 05.02 |
6 | Bassi frá Sólheimum | Wiebke Saleh | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Laura Grimm | 06.17 |
2 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
3 | Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 | Melanie Römer | 05.72 |
3 | Kompás frá Skagaströnd | Annika Hogh | 05.72 |
5 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 05.44 |
6 | Svartur frá Stað | Julia Müller | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 06.13 |
2 | Elskamin vom Heesberg | Victoria Freya Raschke | 05.83 |
3 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.67 |
4 | Svanhvít vom Basselthof | Marlise Grimm | 05.63 |
5 | Dulúð frá Votmúla 1 | Simon Pape | 05.58 |
6 | Sjór vom Röschbacherhof | Katharina Ahlvers | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 | Melanie Römer | 06.03 |
2 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 05.90 |
3 | Háleggur vom Almetal | Fabian Schrader | 05.83 |
4 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.73 |
5 | Svartur frá Stað | Julia Müller | 05.53 |
6 | Léttfeti von Berlar | Kyra Jantschik | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05.50 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Nicole Schmügg | 05.42 |
3 | Skerja vom Heesberg | Ira Woyciechowski | 05.08 |
4 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjór vom Röschbacherhof | Katharina Ahlvers | 05.29 |
2 | Konungur vom Kreiswald | Alicia Rönnecke | 05.25 |
3 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur vom Kronshof II | Irene Haase | 06.00 |
2 | Kári - | Annika Albersmann | 05.50 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Tanja Wollesen | 05.42 |
4 | Silfri frá Hjallanesi 1 | Imke Jaekel | 04.50 |
5 | Freyðir frá Skeggsstöðum | Barbara König | 04.33 |
6 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur vom Kronshof II | Irene Haase | 06.00 |
2 | Mánadís frá Varmalæk | Jochen Zurborg | 05.58 |
3 | Hreyfing frá Rauðalæk | Lisa Wiemann | 05.21 |
4 | Findus vom Aligser Hof | Svenja Lück | 04.46 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Tanja Wollesen | 04.38 |
6 | Skírnismál von Orke | Karina Buchheister | 01.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jólfur von Ellenbach | Leonie Herwig | 05.83 |
2 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 04.31 |
3 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 03.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nös frá Klukku | Pauline Grube | 05.44 |
2 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Luzie Grube | 05.44 |
3 | Gandur vom Basselthof | Philina Hagspiel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.08 |
2 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.96 |
3 | Kári - | Rieke Albersmann | 05.79 |
4 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 04.63 |
5 | Drösull frá Laugasteini | Philine Marie Lopitzsch | 04.54 |
6 | Dynur von Hestabakki | Milena Extra | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nös frá Klukku | Pauline Grube | 05.63 |
2 | Sokki vom Sonnenhof | Hannah Kollmeyer | 05.60 |
3 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.47 |
4 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Luzie Grube | 05.30 |
5 | Safír vom Sommerfeld | Isabell Ebert | 05.27 |
6 | Natan från Kronogård | Lilli Wollesen | 04.87 |