Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 06.00 |
2 | Vina vom Schluensee | Franziska Strunk | 05.48 |
2 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.48 |
4 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 04.02 |
5 | Ísafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Annika Hogh | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.67 |
2 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.50 |
3 | Vina vom Schluensee | Franziska Strunk | 05.43 |
4 | Ísafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Annika Hogh | 04.83 |
5 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 03.93 |
6 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jane Zerbin | 06.22 |
2 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 06.17 |
3 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.78 |
4 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.67 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Marisa Gronewold | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 06.23 |
2 | Orka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jane Zerbin | 05.90 |
3 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.67 |
4 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.63 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Marisa Gronewold | 05.57 |
6 | Hekla frá Skarði | Hjördís Elín Júlíusdóttir | 05.20 |
7 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.00 |
8 | Hlín frá Sauðárkróki | Mandy Zabel | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.77 |
2 | Elfa vom Wieckenberg | Jane Zerbin | 05.73 |
3 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.67 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Marisa Gronewold | 05.66 |
5 | Valíant vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Marisa Gronewold | 05.90 |
2 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.87 |
3 | Valíant vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.80 |
4 | Hetja frá Kýrholti | Sarah Hensel | 05.70 |
4 | Elfa vom Wieckenberg | Jane Zerbin | 05.70 |
6 | Rökkvi frá Hellulandi | Sophie Schmeißner | 05.57 |
7 | Alda frá Eystri-Hól | Paula Tank | 05.50 |
8 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 05.43 |
9 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 05.40 |
9 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.40 |
9 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.40 |
12 | Hlín frá Sauðárkróki | Mandy Zabel | 05.23 |
13 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 04.90 |
14 | Vaskur von Vatlaboe | Valeria Frischknecht | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörtur - | Julia Riedel | 05.92 |
2 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.84 |
2 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 05.84 |
4 | Valíant vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.59 |
5 | Cashmir - | Calvin Hogh | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.90 |
2 | Hjörtur - | Julia Riedel | 05.80 |
3 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 05.70 |
4 | Cashmir - | Calvin Hogh | 05.63 |
5 | Valíant vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.60 |
6 | Bjór vom Eldhof | Elisa Knoche | 05.50 |
7 | Vaskur von Vatlaboe | Valeria Frischknecht | 05.30 |
8 | Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg | Lisa Hellweg | 05.20 |
9 | Viðja frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Anna-Lena Bodenstab | 05.13 |
10 | Bestur fra Lundbækgård | Denise Borst | 04.90 |
11 | Ló von Katensen | Nina Aue | 04.70 |
12 | Lilja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 04.20 |
13 | Kuldi frá Hvammi 2 | Mona Fröhlich | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarmi - | Jana Hibbe | 05.83 |
2 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 05.67 |
3 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 05.59 |
4 | Ísafold II vom Habichtswald | Julia Riedel | 05.34 |
5 | Ör vom Hrafnsholt | Mandy Zabel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarmi - | Jana Hibbe | 05.97 |
2 | Ísafold II vom Habichtswald | Julia Riedel | 05.70 |
2 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 05.70 |
4 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 05.67 |
4 | Ör vom Hrafnsholt | Mandy Zabel | 05.67 |
6 | Ísafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Annika Hogh | 05.63 |
7 | Lindi frá Vatnsleysu | Hanna Meier | 05.57 |
8 | Lotta von Wilhelmstein | Francis Bieber | 05.43 |
9 | Glæða von Faxaból | Runa Reuter | 05.00 |
9 | Jóna von Welkensiek | Tessa Kemmesies | 05.00 |
11 | Keilir von Godemoor | Marisa Gronewold | 04.93 |
12 | Hetja von Sunnebarge | Inga Renzelmann | 03.50 |
13 | Annabella vom Osterberg | Katja Joana Pankalla | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísafold II vom Habichtswald | Julia Riedel | 06.29 |
2 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 06.29 |
3 | Orka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jane Zerbin | 05.84 |
4 | Nípa fra Guldbæk | Sanna Löbus | 05.33 |
5 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 05.29 |
6 | Keilir von Godemoor | Marisa Gronewold | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Nípa fra Guldbæk | Sanna Löbus | 05.54 |
7 | Bestur fra Lundbækgård | Denise Borst | 05.08 |
8 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 04.79 |
9 | Bjór vom Eldhof | Elisa Knoche | 04.50 |
10 | Kuldi frá Hvammi 2 | Mona Fröhlich | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 06.30 |
2 | Orka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jane Zerbin | 05.90 |
2 | Keilir von Godemoor | Marisa Gronewold | 05.90 |
4 | Ísafold II vom Habichtswald | Julia Riedel | 05.87 |
5 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 05.77 |
6 | Bestur fra Lundbækgård | Denise Borst | 05.63 |
7 | Bjór vom Eldhof | Elisa Knoche | 05.43 |
8 | Nípa fra Guldbæk | Sanna Löbus | 05.40 |
9 | Kuldi frá Hvammi 2 | Mona Fröhlich | 05.37 |
9 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 05.37 |
11 | Jóna von Welkensiek | Tessa Kemmesies | 05.30 |
11 | Viðja frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Anna-Lena Bodenstab | 05.30 |
13 | Bjarmi - | Jana Hibbe | 05.23 |
14 | Cashmir - | Calvin Hogh | 05.07 |
15 | Lindi frá Vatnsleysu | Hanna Meier | 04.97 |
16 | Ló von Katensen | Nina Aue | 04.90 |
17 | Hetja von Sunnebarge | Inga Renzelmann | 04.67 |
18 | Menja von der Mühlwiese | Esther Notzke | 04.47 |
19 | Annabella vom Osterberg | Katja Joana Pankalla | 04.43 |
20 | Iða fra Katulabo | Angelina Krämer | 03.97 |
21 | Ör vom Hrafnsholt | Mandy Zabel | 03.83 |
22 | Tindra (Tyndra) von Ravenstein | Maxine Laufs | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.81 |
2 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.76 |
3 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 05.05 |
4 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 04.36 |
5 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 06.10 |
2 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 06.00 |
3 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 05.17 |
4 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 04.80 |
5 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 04.57 |
6 | Brúða frá Leirubakka | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 04.50 |
7 | Djásn frá Miðsitju | Felicitas Rohlfs | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.17 |
2 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Klose | 05.94 |
3 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.89 |
4 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Charlotte Engelke | 05.55 |
5 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Fiona Epple | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 05.93 |
2 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Klose | 05.77 |
3 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.70 |
4 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Charlotte Engelke | 05.60 |
5 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Fiona Epple | 05.57 |
6 | Hröðun frá Hjallanesi 1 | Felicitas Rohlfs | 04.93 |
6 | Glaumdís frá Dalsholti | Felicitas Rohlfs | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Klose | 05.97 |
2 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.83 |
3 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.43 |
4 | Djásn frá Miðsitju | Felicitas Rohlfs | 05.17 |
5 | Kisa von Solarhus | Lea Best | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.47 |
2 | Kvörn frá Hrísum 2 | Meggie Klose | 05.40 |
3 | Djásn frá Miðsitju | Felicitas Rohlfs | 05.37 |
4 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.27 |
5 | Kisa von Solarhus | Lea Best | 05.23 |
6 | Þögn frá Hólmahjáleigu | Anna-Luca Becker | 05.10 |
7 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Fiona Epple | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 06.09 |
2 | Brúða frá Leirubakka | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.75 |
3 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 05.42 |
3 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Elisa Walter | 05.42 |
5 | Gelmir - | Jule Vaupel | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 06.23 |
2 | Brúða frá Leirubakka | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.73 |
3 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 05.57 |
4 | Gelmir - | Jule Vaupel | 05.50 |
5 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Elisa Walter | 05.47 |
6 | Kafteinn von Osterbyholz | Lena Kroog | 05.37 |
6 | Kisa von Solarhus | Lea Best | 05.37 |
8 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.33 |
9 | Þögn frá Hólmahjáleigu | Anna-Luca Becker | 05.27 |
10 | Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken | Johanna Dammann | 05.20 |
11 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.13 |
12 | Sólfari - | Anna Vaupel | 05.10 |
12 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.10 |
14 | Váli von Birkenlund | Merle Erythropel | 05.03 |
15 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 05.00 |
16 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Klose | 04.87 |
17 | Bjartur von Heidmoor | Elisa Schröder | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 06.00 |
2 | Viska von Müllers Hoff | Ava Ahrens | 05.50 |
3 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 05.25 |
4 | Pila v. Domstädter-Hof - | Dana van der Mirden | 05.00 |
5 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Paul Jandke | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 06.00 |
2 | Viska von Müllers Hoff | Ava Ahrens | 05.37 |
3 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 05.27 |
4 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Paul Jandke | 05.10 |
5 | Pila v. Domstädter-Hof - | Dana van der Mirden | 04.93 |
6 | Prinsessa vom Basselthof | Mara Bottländer | 04.87 |
7 | Mánadís - | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.67 |
2 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.59 |
3 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Klose | 05.58 |
4 | Kafteinn von Osterbyholz | Lena Kroog | 05.46 |
5 | Gelmir - | Jule Vaupel | 05.21 |
6 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Gelmir - | Jule Vaupel | 05.25 |
7 | Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken | Johanna Dammann | 05.13 |
8 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 05.08 |
9 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 03.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.73 |
2 | Kafteinn von Osterbyholz | Lena Kroog | 05.57 |
3 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.50 |
4 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Klose | 05.47 |
4 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.47 |
6 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 05.43 |
7 | Sóldís frá Kommu | Simon Pape | 05.40 |
8 | Viska frá Víðidal | Mara Deuring | 05.37 |
9 | Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken | Johanna Dammann | 05.33 |
10 | Gelmir - | Jule Vaupel | 05.23 |
11 | Prinsessa vom Basselthof | Mara Bottländer | 05.20 |
12 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Paul Jandke | 05.13 |
12 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.13 |
14 | Mánadís - | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 05.03 |
15 | Viska von Müllers Hoff | Ava Ahrens | 04.80 |
16 | Váli von Birkenlund | Merle Erythropel | 04.63 |
17 | Stássa frá Áslandi | Pina Krüger | 04.40 |
18 | Pila v. Domstädter-Hof - | Dana van der Mirden | 04.07 |
19 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Charlotte Engelke | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litla-Mín vom Bockholts-Hoff | Victoria Frees | 04.86 |
2 | Eldur från Agersta | Lilian Bravo | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.07 |
2 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.80 |
2 | Eldur från Agersta | Lilian Bravo | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.92 |
2 | Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II | Antonie Nehring | 05.84 |
3 | Fluga frá Syðra-Seli | Lea Riebienski | 05.42 |
4 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Victoria Frees | 05.34 |
5 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II | Antonie Nehring | 05.93 |
2 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.80 |
3 | Fluga frá Syðra-Seli | Lea Riebienski | 05.70 |
4 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Victoria Frees | 05.47 |
5 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.33 |
6 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 07.40 |
2 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 07.30 |
3 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Victoria Frees | 06.10 |
4 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.70 |
5 | Litla-Mín vom Bockholts-Hoff | Victoria Frees | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fluga frá Syðra-Seli | Lea Riebienski | 05.71 |
2 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.50 |
3 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Victoria Frees | 05.42 |
3 | Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II | Antonie Nehring | 05.42 |
5 | Legolas vom Neuenfelde | Leonie Grzeschik | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.57 |
2 | Fluga frá Syðra-Seli | Lea Riebienski | 05.53 |
3 | Legolas vom Neuenfelde | Leonie Grzeschik | 05.40 |
4 | Drottning frá Efsta-Dal II | Antonie Nehring | 05.27 |
5 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Victoria Frees | 05.13 |
6 | Eldur från Agersta | Lilian Bravo | 04.80 |
7 | Svandís von Rutenmühle | Lena Janssen | 04.53 |
8 | Elska vom Hrafnsholt | Hanna Korte | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur von Heidmoor | Hannah Schröder | 05.50 |
2 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Nane Soltesz | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur von Heidmoor | Hannah Schröder | 05.30 |
2 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Nane Soltesz | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Nane Soltesz | 05.40 |
2 | Dimmalimm von Vatlaboe | Emma Jandke | 05.37 |
3 | Aleiga von Vihara | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.63 |
4 | Bjartur von Heidmoor | Hannah Schröder | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Nane Soltesz | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Nane Soltesz | 05.47 |
2 | Bjartur von Heidmoor | Hannah Schröder | 05.40 |
3 | Dimmalimm von Vatlaboe | Emma Jandke | 05.17 |
4 | Aleiga von Vihara | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hástígur vom Neddernhof | Emily Schippmann | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Högni Fróðason | 06.50 |
2 | Elisa (Ambátt) frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Ariane Vorhang | 06.12 |
2 | Pamina von Marxen | Suzan Beuk | 06.12 |
4 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.59 |
5 | Saga von Hof Osterkamp | Sandra Schwartz | 05.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylfi vom Aubachtal | Bianca Müller | 06.30 |
2 | Gammur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Koki Olason | 06.23 |
3 | Elisa (Ambátt) frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Ariane Vorhang | 06.07 |
4 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Högni Fróðason | 06.03 |
4 | Pamina von Marxen | Suzan Beuk | 06.03 |
6 | Kolskör von Klosterforst | Sven Dahlem | 05.90 |
7 | Saga von Hof Osterkamp | Sandra Schwartz | 05.70 |
8 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.60 |
9 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.53 |
9 | Terna frá Blesastöðum 1A | Nina Jonsson | 05.53 |
11 | Ása frá Ármóti | Katharina Höbbel | 05.43 |
11 | Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Sophie Kovac | 05.43 |
13 | Dansmaer vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.40 |
14 | Lilja - | Petra Eicke | 05.37 |
15 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 05.27 |
15 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Viona Fabek | 05.27 |
17 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Michaela Herting | 05.10 |
18 | Mósa vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 05.03 |
19 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.00 |
20 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.80 |
21 | Snædís vom Stiftsforst | Anne Sänger | 03.93 |
22 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Claudia Theisen | 03.80 |
23 | Lausleiki von Hestagard | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 03.73 |
24 | Golíat von Sunnebarge | Gwendolin Simper | 03.70 |
25 | Fákur - | Katja Semrau | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Dennis Müller | 06.45 |
2 | Hekla frá Skarði | Július Ævarsson | 06.28 |
3 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 05.83 |
4 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Viona Fabek | 05.78 |
5 | Þristur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Dennis Müller | 06.13 |
2 | Hekla frá Skarði | Július Ævarsson | 06.07 |
3 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 05.90 |
4 | Þristur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.43 |
5 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Viona Fabek | 05.40 |
6 | Loki vom Sonnenwindhof | Birgit Nehring | 05.33 |
7 | Klængur frá Jarðbrú | Xenia Danner | 05.13 |
8 | Draumur von Lindhoop | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.00 |
9 | Strákur vom Habichtswald | Uwe Fischer | 04.90 |
10 | Gæfa - | von Bargen Susanne | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorin vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 06.71 |
2 | Víkingur vom Quillerhof | Nina Jonsson | 06.46 |
3 | Fengur vom Ahorngrund | Bettina Seeger | 06.13 |
4 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Saskia Rüffert | 06.00 |
5 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorin vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 06.43 |
2 | Fengur vom Ahorngrund | Bettina Seeger | 06.33 |
3 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Saskia Rüffert | 06.13 |
4 | Víkingur vom Quillerhof | Nina Jonsson | 06.10 |
5 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 06.03 |
6 | Kiljan von Marxen | Suzan Beuk | 05.87 |
7 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 05.73 |
8 | Gusta vom Brock | Martin van der Sand | 05.63 |
9 | Andvari vom Barghof | Anna-Lena Polusch | 05.20 |
10 | Sigrún von Sennestödum | Stefanie Lauruhn | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorin vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 06.23 |
2 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 06.10 |
2 | Tónn vom Goldgrund | Vera Briem | 06.10 |
4 | Njáll frá Hvolsvelli | Martina Kapitzke | 06.07 |
5 | Fjölnir vom Kolleshof | Bianca Müller | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorin vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 06.43 |
2 | Njáll frá Hvolsvelli | Martina Kapitzke | 06.37 |
3 | Tónn vom Goldgrund | Vera Briem | 06.13 |
4 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 06.07 |
5 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.93 |
5 | Fjölnir vom Kolleshof | Bianca Müller | 05.93 |
7 | Víkingur vom Quillerhof | Nina Jonsson | 05.90 |
8 | Loki vom Sonnenwindhof | Birgit Nehring | 05.80 |
9 | Eisa von der Igelsburg | Saskia Rüffert | 05.67 |
10 | Fengur vom Ahorngrund | Bettina Seeger | 05.63 |
11 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 05.60 |
12 | Draumur von Lindhoop | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.50 |
13 | Moldi fra Kærby | Jeannette Mayer | 05.47 |
13 | Blíður vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 05.47 |
13 | Sigrún von Sennestödum | Stefanie Lauruhn | 05.47 |
16 | Loftfari von Hestabakki | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 05.40 |
17 | Hrísla vom Basselthof | Inga Kirchner | 05.27 |
18 | Kylja - | Imke Althaus | 04.63 |
19 | Metúsalem frá Varmadal | Sylvia Hemme | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Claudia Theisen | 05.84 |
2 | Lilja - | Petra Eicke | 05.67 |
3 | Elgur frá Kílhrauni | Sven Jonscher | 05.59 |
4 | Sif frá Skíðbakka III | Marlena Gödecke | 05.17 |
5 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur frá Kílhrauni | Sven Jonscher | 05.43 |
1 | Rakel vom Eldhof | Claudia Theisen | 05.43 |
3 | Lilja - | Petra Eicke | 05.40 |
4 | Sif frá Skíðbakka III | Marlena Gödecke | 05.37 |
5 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.25 |
2 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Susanne Hogh | 06.00 |
3 | Sólbakkur von Müllers Hoff | Sabine Schmeißner | 05.92 |
4 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.75 |
5 | Sædís vom Hirschberg | Jenny Hulke | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.10 |
2 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Susanne Hogh | 05.97 |
3 | Sólbakkur von Müllers Hoff | Sabine Schmeißner | 05.60 |
4 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.53 |
5 | Sædís vom Hirschberg | Jenny Hulke | 05.40 |
6 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.37 |
6 | Dansmaer vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.37 |
6 | Ása frá Ármóti | Katharina Höbbel | 05.37 |
9 | Golíat von Sunnebarge | Gwendolin Simper | 04.93 |
10 | Mána (Mauna) vom Goldgrund | Melanie Möller | 04.87 |
11 | Snædís vom Stiftsforst | Anne Sänger | 04.83 |
12 | Silfra - | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.60 |
13 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 04.43 |
14 | Mósa vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára von Faxaból | Michael J. Müller | 05.75 |
2 | Vænting von der Steinburg | Jana Scherenberger | 05.59 |
3 | Drottning frá Blönduósi | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.50 |
4 | Myrkvi vom Tannenwald | Stefanie Migos | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning frá Blönduósi | Kerstin Zimehl | 06.37 |
2 | Bára von Faxaból | Michael J. Müller | 05.87 |
3 | Vænting von der Steinburg | Jana Scherenberger | 05.70 |
4 | Myrkvi vom Tannenwald | Stefanie Migos | 05.43 |
5 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Anne Hartmann | 05.37 |
6 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.13 |
2 | Lokkadís von Katensen | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.83 |
3 | Snjall frá Skarði | Ninja Dupuis | 05.79 |
4 | Ljuflingur - | Kerstin Garber | 05.54 |
5 | Vænting von der Steinburg | Jana Scherenberger | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.13 |
2 | Lokkadís von Katensen | Sabine Hoffmann | 06.07 |
3 | Snjall frá Skarði | Ninja Dupuis | 05.77 |
4 | Vænting von der Steinburg | Jana Scherenberger | 05.63 |
4 | Ljuflingur - | Kerstin Garber | 05.63 |
6 | Sædís vom Hirschberg | Jenny Hulke | 05.60 |
6 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 05.60 |
8 | Kvikur frá Ingólfshöfði | Ellen Wolters | 05.53 |
9 | Bára von Faxaból | Michael J. Müller | 05.47 |
9 | Drottning frá Blönduósi | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.47 |
11 | Sif frá Skíðbakka III | Marlena Gödecke | 05.43 |
12 | Játvarður från Ränteröd | Gwendolin Simper | 05.37 |
12 | Mána (Mauna) vom Goldgrund | Melanie Möller | 05.37 |
14 | Hjólmur von Hestabakki | Lola Scholz | 05.27 |
15 | Silfra - | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.10 |
16 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 05.07 |
17 | Snillingur frá Margrétarhofi | Anna Bauer | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk von Dinkelberg | Kerstin Garber | 05.67 |
2 | Þengill frá Fossi | Viona Fabek | 05.59 |
3 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 05.42 |
4 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.09 |
5 | Játvarður från Ränteröd | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 04.92 |
6 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Zurborg | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk von Dinkelberg | Kerstin Garber | 05.70 |
2 | Þengill frá Fossi | Viona Fabek | 05.57 |
3 | Játvarður från Ränteröd | Kristin Juliette Bäßmann | 05.33 |
4 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 05.23 |
5 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Zurborg | 05.10 |
5 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.10 |
7 | Björk von der Kathenkoppel | Sabrina Kohne | 05.07 |
8 | Leopold vom Paulshof | Marion Lerbs | 04.93 |
9 | Hylling von Lohfeld | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 04.90 |
10 | Secsi-Sprengja von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 04.73 |
11 | Glæðir von Faxaból | Angela Hillebrandt | 04.60 |
12 | Örn - | Mona Fülles | 04.43 |
13 | Gáta (Gauta) vom Wendalinushof | Martin Broocks | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stoltur von Teichgut | Andreas Klar | 06.00 |
2 | Ljuflingur - | Kerstin Garber | 05.92 |
3 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.75 |
4 | Grímur von Hof Osterkamp | Andrea Renzelmann | 05.09 |
5 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Michaela Herting | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stoltur von Teichgut | Andreas Klar | 05.93 |
2 | Ljuflingur - | Kerstin Garber | 05.70 |
3 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.63 |
3 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Michaela Herting | 05.63 |
5 | Grímur von Hof Osterkamp | Andrea Renzelmann | 05.27 |
6 | Baldur von Wortmann | Sandra Schwartz | 05.20 |
7 | Snillingur frá Margrétarhofi | Anna Bauer | 05.13 |
8 | Golnir - | Sylvia Unruh | 04.97 |
9 | Roði vom Märchenwald | milena kobus | 04.93 |
9 | Skarði von Skogarholt | Mareike von Borstel | 04.93 |
11 | Laxi von Laglendi | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 04.90 |
12 | Gárungi vom Krüllenberg | Mira Wolf | 04.87 |
13 | Hjólmur von Hestabakki | Lola Scholz | 04.83 |
14 | Fína vom Möllerhof | Kirsten Prior | 04.80 |
14 | Glóbjört von Teichgut | Julia Nieraese | 04.80 |
16 | Kátur vom Hirschberg | Dennis Stolhofer | 04.73 |
17 | Gimsteinn frá Galtalæk | Mella Bendler | 04.67 |
18 | Knútur von Teichgut | Wibke Hüsemann | 04.63 |
19 | Lagsi - | Nicole Freißmann | 04.47 |
20 | Lyfting von Hestabakki | Julia Leonhard | 04.43 |
20 | Hástígur vom Neddernhof | Angela Schippmann | 04.43 |
22 | Bjalla (Bjatla) von der Norderheide | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 04.27 |
22 | Hani von Oberbilstein | Larissa Schlegel | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Fossi | Viona Fabek | 05.88 |
2 | Ósk von Dinkelberg | Kerstin Garber | 05.59 |
3 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 05.50 |
4 | Golnir - | Sylvia Unruh | 05.13 |
5 | Gárungi vom Krüllenberg | Mira Wolf | 04.96 |
6 | Baldur von Wortmann | Sandra Schwartz | 04.67 |
7 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Baldur von Wortmann | Sandra Schwartz | 05.21 |
7 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.21 |
9 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Zurborg | 05.17 |
10 | Lukka von Lindhoop | Andrea Trappe | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Fossi | Viona Fabek | 05.73 |
2 | Ósk von Dinkelberg | Kerstin Garber | 05.60 |
2 | Andvari vom Barghof | Anna-Lena Polusch | 05.60 |
4 | Gárungi vom Krüllenberg | Mira Wolf | 05.57 |
5 | Golnir - | Sylvia Unruh | 05.50 |
5 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 05.50 |
7 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.47 |
8 | Baldur von Wortmann | Sandra Schwartz | 05.40 |
9 | Lukka von Lindhoop | Andrea Trappe | 05.37 |
10 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Zurborg | 05.30 |
11 | Örn - | Mona Fülles | 05.27 |
12 | Roði vom Märchenwald | milena kobus | 05.17 |
13 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.13 |
14 | Secsi-Sprengja von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.10 |
15 | Hylling von Lohfeld | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 05.07 |
15 | Hástígur vom Neddernhof | Angela Schippmann | 05.07 |
15 | Glóbjört von Teichgut | Julia Nieraese | 05.07 |
18 | Lagsi - | Nicole Freißmann | 05.03 |
19 | Leopold vom Paulshof | Marion Lerbs | 04.93 |
20 | Kolskör vom Neddernhof | Angela Schippmann | 04.83 |
21 | Hani von Oberbilstein | Larissa Schlegel | 04.70 |
22 | Knútur von Teichgut | Wibke Hüsemann | 04.67 |
23 | Skarði von Skogarholt | Mareike von Borstel | 04.20 |
24 | Gáta (Gauta) vom Wendalinushof | Martin Broocks | 04.13 |
25 | Stoltur von Teichgut | Martina Klar | 04.10 |
25 | Laxi von Laglendi | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 04.10 |
27 | Lyfting von Hestabakki | Julia Leonhard | 04.03 |
28 | Grímur von Hof Osterkamp | Andrea Renzelmann | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viska frá Víðidal | Mara Deuring | 07.50 |
2 | Kolur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lena Janssen | 05.80 |
3 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.20 |
4 | Aleiga von Vihara | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.00 |
5 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Victoria Frees | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gusta vom Brock | Martin van der Sand | 05.84 |
2 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Anne Hartmann | 05.50 |
3 | Freya von der Prignitz | Lina Gilke | 05.28 |
4 | Leysing vom Hirschberg | Jeanette Morisse | 05.22 |
5 | Áfram von Vihara | Ulla Janssen | 04.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Anne Hartmann | 05.63 |
2 | Gusta vom Brock | Martin van der Sand | 05.50 |
3 | Leysing vom Hirschberg | Jeanette Morisse | 05.17 |
4 | Freya von der Prignitz | Lina Gilke | 05.07 |
5 | Áfram von Vihara | Ulla Janssen | 05.03 |
6 | Fína vom Möllerhof | Kirsten Prior | 05.00 |
7 | Kátur vom Hirschberg | Dennis Stolhofer | 04.93 |
8 | Harpa aus dem Glasmoor | Celia Zurborg | 04.80 |
9 | Hrafnfaxi vom Basselthof | Jochen Zurborg | 04.67 |
10 | Bjalla (Bjatla) von der Norderheide | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 04.23 |
11 | Gimsteinn frá Galtalæk | Mella Bendler | 04.10 |
12 | Myrkvi vom Tannenwald | Stefanie Migos | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg | Lisa Hellweg | 05.83 |
2 | Önd von Vindhólar | Inga Renzelmann | 05.39 |
3 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 05.22 |
4 | Glæða von Faxaból | Runa Reuter | 05.11 |
5 | Stjarna frá Brekkum | Felix Kühnel | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylgja frá Hreiðurborg | Lisa Hellweg | 05.77 |
2 | Önd von Vindhólar | Inga Renzelmann | 05.53 |
3 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 05.43 |
3 | Stjarna frá Brekkum | Felix Kühnel | 05.43 |
5 | Glæða von Faxaból | Runa Reuter | 05.40 |
6 | Sólfari - | Anna Vaupel | 05.23 |
7 | Þór vom Reepshof | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.07 |
8 | Kolur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lena Janssen | 04.93 |
9 | Mjallhvít von der Heidewiese | Maxi Laura Meyer | 04.63 |
10 | Bessi vom Eichengrund | Rewenda Rohde | 04.00 |
11 | Litla-Mín vom Bockholts-Hoff | Victoria Frees | 03.40 |
12 | Örn - | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djásn frá Miðsitju | Felicitas Rohlfs | 06.50 |
2 | Ör vom Hrafnsholt | Jane Zerbin | 06.30 |
3 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Fiona Epple | 06.00 |
4 | Fluga frá Syðra-Seli | Lea Riebienski | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 01.00 |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Janne Lene Schütt | 01.00 |
3 | Drótt fra Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 02.00 |
4 | Vaðall frá Íbishóli | Jannik Hippe | 03.00 |
5 | Fengur vom Ahorngrund | Bettina Seeger | 04.00 |
6 | Djásn frá Miðsitju | Felicitas Rohlfs | 05.00 |
7 | Grímur von Hof Osterkamp | Inga Renzelmann | 06.00 |
7 | Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken | Johanna Dammann | 06.00 |
7 | Iða fra Katulabo | Angelina Krämer | 06.00 |
7 | Hlín frá Sauðárkróki | Mandy Zabel | 06.00 |
7 | Secsi-Sprengja von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 06.00 |
7 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Fiona Epple | 06.00 |
7 | Árdís frá Sólheimum | Laura Theres Weyringer | 06.00 |
7 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 06.00 |
7 | Fluga frá Syðra-Seli | Lea Riebienski | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 05.80 |
2 | Blesi von der Eiskaut | Claudia Herbst | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 08.10 |
2 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Anne Hartmann | 06.30 |
3 | Iða fra Katulabo | Angelina Krämer | 06.00 |
4 | Drótt fra Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.80 |
5 | Blesi von der Eiskaut | Claudia Herbst | 05.40 |
6 | Bjalla (Bjatla) von der Norderheide | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drótt fra Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 06.07 |
2 | Hrímfaxa von der Fuchsfarm | Iris Strunk | 05.50 |
3 | Blesi von der Eiskaut | Claudia Herbst | 03.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.92 |
2 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 05.75 |
3 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 05.62 |
4 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 05.54 |
5 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 06.73 |
2 | Vaðall frá Íbishóli | Jannik Hippe | 06.53 |
3 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 06.23 |
4 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 06.07 |
5 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 06.00 |
6 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.90 |
7 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 05.70 |
8 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.63 |
9 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 05.67 |
2 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.59 |
3 | Lína vom Stormurhof | Lotta Semrau | 05.09 |
4 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 04.92 |
5 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 03.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 05.90 |
2 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.80 |
3 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 05.50 |
4 | Lína vom Stormurhof | Lotta Semrau | 05.17 |
5 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlas von Birkenlund | Milena Frische | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samba vom Mæbach | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 07.00 |
2 | Fiona vom Bockholts-Hoff | Viona Fabek | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ágústa von Engispretta | Ulrike Wilker | 06.20 |
2 | Fiona vom Bockholts-Hoff | Viona Fabek | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljuflingur - | Kerstin Garber | 05.89 |
2 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.68 |
3 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.61 |
4 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.54 |
5 | Leopold vom Paulshof | Marion Lerbs | 05.50 |
6 | Ísafold II vom Habichtswald | Julia Riedel | 05.43 |
7 | Hylling von Lohfeld | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 05.36 |
8 | Frigg vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.25 |
9 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 05.14 |
10 | Gárungi vom Krüllenberg | Mira Wolf | 05.04 |
10 | Hjólmur von Hestabakki | Lola Scholz | 05.04 |
12 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 04.93 |
13 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 04.89 |
14 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.79 |
15 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 03.18 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Ulla Janssen | 05.79 |
2 | Bjarmi - | Jana Hibbe | 05.57 |
2 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.57 |
4 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 05.46 |
5 | Þór vom Reepshof | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.39 |
6 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.28 |
7 | Leysing vom Hirschberg | Jeanette Morisse | 05.07 |
8 | Tindra (Tyndra) von Ravenstein | Maxine Laufs | 05.03 |
9 | Ló von Katensen | Nina Aue | 04.93 |
10 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 04.86 |
11 | Lagsi - | Nicole Freißmann | 04.71 |
12 | Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof | Elena Walter | 04.60 |
13 | Lína vom Stormurhof | Lotta Semrau | 04.54 |
14 | Bjalla (Bjatla) von der Norderheide | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 04.53 |
15 | Drösull frá Friðheimum | Elisa Walter | 04.46 |
16 | Vaskur von Vatlaboe | Valeria Frischknecht | 03.86 |
17 | Menja von der Mühlwiese | Esther Notzke | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.69 |
2 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 06.48 |
3 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 06.14 |
4 | Áki vom Brock | Nina Jonsson | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 06.20 |
2 | Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp | Anne-Lene Holm | 06.07 |
3 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 06.03 |
4 | Áki vom Brock | Nina Jonsson | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grímur von Hof Osterkamp | Claas Renzelmann | 40.39 |
2 | Snæra vom Herrenland | Lasse Schiff | 40.74 |
3 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Klose | 47.00 |
4 | Gárungi vom Krüllenberg | Mira Wolf | 47.44 |
5 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 51.42 |
6 | Blesi von der Eiskaut | Claudia Herbst | 60.10 |
7 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 61.18 |
8 | Tindra (Tyndra) von Ravenstein | Maxine Laufs | 64.00 |
9 | Fákur - | Katja Semrau | 69.40 |
10 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 70.59 |
11 | Viska von Müllers Hoff | Ava Ahrens | 71.19 |
12 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 72.90 |
13 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 75.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spenna von Hestabakki | Holmgeir Jónsson | 08.61 |
2 | Svana - | Michaela Herting | 09.16 |
3 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 09.42 |
4 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 09.45 |
5 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 09.45 |
6 | Litla-Jörp frá Fjalli | Michaela Herting | 09.46 |
7 | Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Sophie Kovac | 09.81 |
8 | Dofri vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 09.88 |
9 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 10.13 |
10 | Ísafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Annika Hogh | 10.16 |
11 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 10.34 |
12 | Nös-Bleikka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Martina Backhaus | 10.46 |
13 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 10.90 |
14 | Kompás frá Skagaströnd | Martina Kapitzke | 11.59 |
15 | Vina vom Schluensee | Franziska Strunk | 11.78 |
15 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 11.78 |
17 | Freyja - | Anne Sänger | 12.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svana - | Michaela Herting | 16.06 |
2 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 17.12 |
3 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 17.14 |
4 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 17.42 |
5 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 19.01 |
6 | Fákur - | Katja Semrau | 19.28 |
7 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 20.87 |
8 | Önd von Vindhólar | Inga Renzelmann | 22.92 |
9 | Bessi vom Eichengrund | Rewenda Rohde | 26.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spenna von Hestabakki | Holmgeir Jónsson | 06.84 |
2 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.96 |
3 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.50 |
4 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 04.88 |
5 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 04.84 |
6 | Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 04.75 |
7 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.13 |
8 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 04.08 |
9 | Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Sophie Kovac | 03.84 |
10 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 03.21 |
11 | Gusta vom Brock | Martin van der Sand | 03.04 |
12 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 02.63 |
13 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Claas Renzelmann | 02.55 |
14 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 02.29 |
15 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 01.79 |
16 | Völva frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Sarah Wortmann | 01.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njáll frá Hvolsvelli | Martina Kapitzke | 06.83 |
2 | Snjall från Örvik | Dennis Müller | 06.44 |
3 | Árdís frá Sólheimum | Laura Theres Weyringer | 05.89 |
4 | Alda frá Eystri-Hól | Paula Tank | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.87 |
2 | Njáll frá Hvolsvelli | Martina Kapitzke | 06.73 |
3 | Snjall från Örvik | Dennis Müller | 06.50 |
4 | Árdís frá Sólheimum | Laura Theres Weyringer | 06.13 |
5 | Alda frá Eystri-Hól | Paula Tank | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn vom Goldgrund | Vera Briem | 06.96 |
2 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 06.75 |
3 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 06.34 |
4 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Marina Paar | 06.33 |
5 | Nökkvi vom Rappenhof | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn vom Goldgrund | Vera Briem | 06.77 |
2 | Nökkvi vom Rappenhof | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.73 |
3 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Marina Paar | 06.47 |
4 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 06.40 |
5 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 06.27 |
6 | Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum | Jannik Hippe | 06.13 |
7 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 07.90 |
2 | Drótt fra Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 07.70 |
3 | Gárungi vom Krüllenberg | Mira Wolf | 06.90 |
4 | Glæða von Faxaból | Runa Reuter | 06.50 |
5 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 06.20 |
6 | Bestur fra Lundbækgård | Denise Borst | 05.80 |
7 | Ló von Katensen | Nina Aue | 05.70 |
8 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.60 |
8 | Björk von der Kathenkoppel | Sabrina Kohne | 05.60 |
10 | Pila v. Domstädter-Hof - | Dana van der Mirden | 05.50 |
11 | Önd von Vindhólar | Inga Renzelmann | 05.00 |
11 | Blesi von der Eiskaut | Claudia Herbst | 05.00 |
11 | Tindra (Tyndra) von Ravenstein | Maxine Laufs | 05.00 |
14 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 04.90 |
15 | Fína vom Möllerhof | Kirsten Prior | 04.60 |
16 | Kátur vom Hirschberg | Dennis Stolhofer | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 06.57 |
2 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 06.23 |
3 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 06.70 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.60 |
3 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.37 |
4 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 06.10 |
5 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla frá Margrétarhofi | Claudia Rinne | 06.60 |
2 | Frami von Brunsvik | Lara Ostertag | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindur vom Stiftsforst | Anika Landefeld | 08.50 |
2 | Kára vom Neddernhof | Christina Gerdts | 07.50 |
3 | Emil frá Efri-Hrepp | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 06.50 |
4 | Loftur - | Sophie Kovac | 06.30 |
5 | Kjói vom Schloss Nienover | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.20 |
5 | Skúmur frá Skidu | Carolin Eifler | 06.20 |
7 | Máni vom Hanlorks Moor | Saskia Wiebe | 06.00 |
8 | Ögmundur vom Mitteltalhof | Lena Schlimme | 05.30 |
9 | Frami von Brunsvik | Lara Ostertag | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kára vom Neddernhof | Christina Gerdts | 07.20 |
2 | Farsæll vom Stiftsforst | Anika Landefeld | 06.90 |
3 | Emil frá Efri-Hrepp | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 06.60 |
4 | Timon (Kostur) von Ellenbach | Carina Baumbach | 06.40 |
5 | Lukku-Láki von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.90 |
6 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 05.30 |
7 | Ögmundur vom Mitteltalhof | Lena Schlimme | 04.90 |