Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.84 |
2 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 05.59 |
3 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 05.50 |
4 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Chrisrian Marc Greisert | 05.00 |
4 | Bjarmi - | Jana Hibbe | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fra vom Schlossberg | Lisa Zerbin | 06.50 |
2 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.75 |
3 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.25 |
4 | Pálína (Paulina) vom Wieckenberg | Thomas Epple | 04.59 |
5 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skelmir von Litli Baer | Runa Reuter | 05.75 |
2 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 05.71 |
2 | Legolas vom Neuenfelde | Anna-Lena Heinze | 05.71 |
4 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 05.58 |
5 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Chrisrian Marc Greisert | 05.63 |
2 | Fra vom Schlossberg | Lisa Zerbin | 05.46 |
3 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 05.34 |
4 | Tæla vom Wendalinushof | Maxine Laufs | 05.33 |
5 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Kerstin Zimehl | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.75 |
2 | Freydís vom Eichengrund | Tank Paula | 05.58 |
3 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.17 |
3 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.17 |
3 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 05.17 |
6 | Pruður fra Dahlsgaard | Jasmin Sorge | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt | Annika Hogh | 06.33 |
2 | Hugsýn vom Eldhof | Saskia Lena Karcher | 06.25 |
3 | Brimnir vom Íshof | Sophia Klemme | 05.75 |
4 | Drottning vom Eichenhof 2 | Lea-Marie Höltershinken | 05.17 |
5 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.67 |
2 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.46 |
3 | Lína vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 05.29 |
4 | Bóla vom Ulanenhof | Nora Hildebrandt | 05.21 |
5 | Brimnir vom Íshof | Sophia Klemme | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þokkadís vom Mæbach | Saskia Lena Karcher | 06.00 |
2 | Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt | Annika Hogh | 05.54 |
3 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 05.37 |
4 | Vigdís vom Basselthof | Pauline Plasse | 05.04 |
5 | Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Juline Nehring | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | eileen scheele | 05.79 |
2 | Sóti vom Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.74 |
3 | Bára vom Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 05.45 |
4 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.31 |
5 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 05.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.75 |
2 | Kraftur vom Eldhof | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 05.67 |
3 | Sokki vom Adlerhop | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.50 |
4 | Drótt fra Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.17 |
5 | Sóti vom Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla vom Eldhof | Navina Herrlich | 07.09 |
2 | Sólbakkur von Müllers Hoff | Sabine Schmeißner | 06.00 |
3 | Jötunn frá Hrappsstöðum | Manuela Sturm | 05.92 |
4 | Elfur von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.67 |
5 | Menning von Vindhólar | Tessa Trageser | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Birgit Nehring | 06.17 |
2 | Menning von Vindhólar | Tessa Trageser | 06.00 |
3 | Lína vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 05.71 |
4 | Glói - | Julia Werner | 05.58 |
5 | Elfur von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrannar von Marxen | Angela Bellers | 05.92 |
2 | Hnokki von Skór | Saskia Hilmer | 05.84 |
3 | Fríða vom Basselthof | Sandra Hunziker | 05.75 |
4 | Skúmur von Hestabakki | Claudia Theisen | 05.25 |
5 | Kvika von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fríða vom Basselthof | Sandra Hunziker | 05.88 |
2 | Sokki vom Adlerhop | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.62 |
3 | Skúmur von Hestabakki | Claudia Theisen | 05.50 |
4 | Hrannar von Marxen | Angela Bellers | 05.29 |
5 | Lovis vom Erichshof | Janina Koske | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki von Skór | Saskia Hilmer | 06.00 |
2 | Freybert frá Olafsvóllum | Nicole Achmus | 05.22 |
2 | Björk von der Kathenkoppel | Sabrina Kohne | 05.22 |
4 | Ásti von Eickernstie | Sabine Reissig | 05.17 |
5 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 04.72 |