Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 05.20 |
2 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Laurena Rudolph | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Laurena Rudolph | 05.17 |
2 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 04.50 |
2 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Laurena Rudolph | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 05.33 |
1 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Laurena Rudolph | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 07.80 |
2 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 07.60 |
3 | Bjössi vom Hirschberg | Michèle Jeleniowski | 06.70 |
4 | Lotus vom Miladshof | Miriam Grethmann | 06.50 |
5 | Gigolo vom Felsenhof | Elvira Zetzsch | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skafti von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.19 |
2 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 06.03 |
3 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.88 |
4 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.83 |
5 | Ófeigur von Silfurlind | Wilhelm Heider | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skafti von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.03 |
2 | Taktur vom Birkenhof | Alina Burchert | 05.93 |
3 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.80 |
4 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.73 |
5 | Ófeigur von Silfurlind | Wilhelm Heider | 05.57 |
6 | Rakel von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 05.50 |
7 | Þór frá Korpu | Christina Fischer | 05.17 |
7 | Kórall frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Fabienne Zimmermann | 05.17 |
9 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 05.07 |
10 | Hrímnir vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 05.00 |
11 | Kola von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 04.73 |
12 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Hjerke Kompagne | 04.33 |
13 | Tjáning frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 04.10 |
14 | Nostradamus frá Lækjardal | Mara Euskirchen | 03.67 |
15 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Spenst | 03.63 |
16 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.34 |
2 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Kristin Achterfeld | 06.06 |
3 | Seljandi vom Vindstaðir | Jörg Roggensack | 05.89 |
4 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 05.67 |
5 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 00.00 |
5 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Kristin Achterfeld | 06.17 |
2 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.78 |
2 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.78 |
4 | Röst vom Bergischen Land | Rosi Lhomme | 05.72 |
5 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 06.60 |
2 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.27 |
3 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 06.00 |
4 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.93 |
4 | Seljandi vom Vindstaðir | Jörg Roggensack | 05.93 |
6 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.80 |
7 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.73 |
8 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.70 |
9 | Askur vom Frielinghausenerberg | Carina Heider | 05.67 |
10 | Röst vom Bergischen Land | Rosi Lhomme | 05.63 |
10 | Boði frá Strandarhjáleigu | Denis Weyres | 05.63 |
10 | Roði fra Frón | Arni Jökull Arnason | 05.63 |
13 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Kristin Achterfeld | 05.57 |
13 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 05.57 |
15 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.50 |
16 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Joachim Nelles | 05.07 |
17 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 04.93 |
18 | Píla vom Aubachtal | Sophia Hübl | 04.67 |
19 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 04.37 |
20 | Eldey vom Freyelhof | Elke Laegner | 00.00 |
20 | Artali vom Nußheckerhof | Nadine Hutzler | 00.00 |
20 | Vals frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakel von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 06.50 |
2 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 06.17 |
3 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 06.00 |
4 | Gyllir vom Lipperthof | Sarah Frank | 05.59 |
5 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakel von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 06.07 |
2 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 06.03 |
3 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 05.97 |
4 | Gyllir vom Lipperthof | Sarah Frank | 05.63 |
5 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 05.60 |
6 | Glampi frá Efri-Þverá | Elke Reinhardt | 05.57 |
7 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Tanja Poensgen | 05.47 |
8 | Tjáning frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.23 |
9 | Kola von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 05.20 |
10 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Spenst | 04.73 |
11 | Skirr von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 06.67 |
2 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 06.23 |
3 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 06.17 |
4 | Askur vom Frielinghausenerberg | Carina Heider | 06.10 |
4 | Seljandi vom Vindstaðir | Jörg Roggensack | 06.10 |
6 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 06.00 |
7 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.93 |
1 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 05.93 |
1 | Seljandi vom Vindstaðir | Jörg Roggensack | 05.93 |
4 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.83 |
5 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Styrmir Árnason | 06.53 |
2 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 06.47 |
3 | Askur vom Frielinghausenerberg | Carina Heider | 06.03 |
3 | Gleði vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 06.03 |
5 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.90 |
6 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 05.87 |
7 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.83 |
8 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 05.80 |
9 | Seljandi vom Vindstaðir | Jörg Roggensack | 05.77 |
10 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.67 |
11 | Eldey vom Freyelhof | Elke Laegner | 05.63 |
11 | Artali vom Nußheckerhof | Nadine Hutzler | 05.63 |
11 | Roði fra Frón | Arni Jökull Arnason | 05.63 |
14 | Röst vom Bergischen Land | Rosi Lhomme | 05.43 |
14 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Vera Ahrens | 05.43 |
14 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 05.43 |
17 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.30 |
17 | Boði frá Strandarhjáleigu | Denis Weyres | 05.30 |
19 | Píla vom Aubachtal | Sophia Hübl | 05.23 |
20 | Blævar - | Christiane Mager | 05.13 |
20 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Kristin Achterfeld | 05.13 |
22 | Tjörvin vom Nußheckerhof | Alina Menzel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.00 |
2 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.00 |
3 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.67 |
4 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carola Falke | 05.34 |
5 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Hjerke Kompagne | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.07 |
2 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.03 |
3 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Hjerke Kompagne | 05.60 |
4 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.53 |
5 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carola Falke | 05.50 |
6 | Blesa - | Julia Zalfen | 05.47 |
7 | Þór frá Korpu | Christina Fischer | 05.43 |
7 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.43 |
9 | Fjölnir vom Schnorrenberg | Marina Kattenbach | 05.37 |
9 | Sindra vom Windhof | Marion Böckels | 05.37 |
9 | Draumur von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.37 |
9 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.37 |
13 | Somi | Andrea Grommes | 05.20 |
14 | Kolfinnur vom Mesa Verde | Natascha van der Most | 05.17 |
15 | Brynjar vom Nußheckerhof | Carina Dahmen | 05.10 |
16 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 04.93 |
17 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | axel koch-miketta | 04.60 |
18 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Michael Belz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.29 |
2 | Gumi de Litla-Landi | Eva Göttert | 05.96 |
3 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.92 |
4 | Sindra vom Windhof | Marion Böckels | 05.88 |
5 | Kolfinnur vom Mesa Verde | Natascha van der Most | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.97 |
2 | Gumi de Litla-Landi | Eva Göttert | 05.90 |
3 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.80 |
4 | Sindra vom Windhof | Marion Böckels | 05.70 |
5 | Kolfinnur vom Mesa Verde | Natascha van der Most | 05.67 |
6 | Blesa - | Julia Zalfen | 05.63 |
7 | Snillingur von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.60 |
7 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carola Falke | 05.60 |
9 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 05.53 |
9 | Brynjar vom Nußheckerhof | Carina Dahmen | 05.53 |
9 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 05.53 |
12 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.50 |
13 | Glíri von Zand | Silke Hedfeld | 05.40 |
14 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 05.33 |
15 | Fjölnir vom Schnorrenberg | Marina Kattenbach | 05.20 |
16 | Borghildur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Heike Steinicke | 05.13 |
17 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | axel koch-miketta | 04.97 |
18 | Glampi frá Efri-Þverá | Elke Reinhardt | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Mark Müllenborn | 06.00 |
2 | Hjalti vom Sittardhof | Sandra Kreutz | 05.83 |
3 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 05.42 |
4 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.34 |
5 | Snillingur von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.17 |
6 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Sandra Brüning | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.67 |
2 | Seifur (Móses) frá Strandarbakka | Nadja Meurer | 05.50 |
3 | Þór vom Birkenhof | Annika Lammenett | 05.42 |
4 | Helmingur vom Bodenbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.34 |
5 | Aron vom Gut Tiergarten | Detlef Hohlwein | 05.33 |
6 | Glampi - | Heinz Lhomme | 05.25 |
7 | Elja - | Anna Spenst | 02.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja - | Anna Spenst | 05.34 |
2 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.25 |
3 | Trostan fra Lilkjær | Helene Van den Kerchove | 05.17 |
4 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Mark Müllenborn | 05.77 |
2 | Hjalti vom Sittardhof | Sandra Kreutz | 05.53 |
2 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 05.53 |
4 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Sandra Brüning | 05.50 |
5 | Snillingur von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.43 |
6 | Aron vom Gut Tiergarten | Detlef Hohlwein | 05.37 |
6 | Helmingur vom Bodenbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.37 |
8 | Seifur (Móses) frá Strandarbakka | Nadja Meurer | 05.33 |
8 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.33 |
10 | Glampi - | Heinz Lhomme | 05.27 |
10 | Hörður von Borler | Dörthe Hannig | 05.27 |
10 | Þór vom Birkenhof | Annika Lammenett | 05.27 |
13 | Trostan fra Lilkjær | Helene Van den Kerchove | 05.20 |
13 | Elja - | Anna Spenst | 05.20 |
13 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.20 |
16 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.17 |
16 | Skotti vom Vínfjall | Helene Van den Kerchove | 05.17 |
16 | Leiknir von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 05.17 |
19 | Keilir Rosenhof 2 | Miriam Grethmann | 05.13 |
19 | Kristall vom Kirchewald | Anne Mibach | 05.13 |
19 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Christina Rothes | 05.13 |
22 | Gumi de Litla-Landi | Eva Göttert | 05.10 |
22 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 05.10 |
22 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Susanne Schröder | 05.10 |
25 | Fjalar - | Marie-France Vacher | 05.03 |
26 | Stemma von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.00 |
27 | Hjalti von Roetgen | Kim Jörgens | 04.93 |
28 | Háfeti von Himmighausen | Maren Görtz | 04.90 |
28 | Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 04.90 |
30 | Hákon von Bucherbach | Verena Mengen | 04.87 |
31 | Nostradamus frá Lækjardal | Mara Euskirchen | 04.70 |
32 | Otra vom Seitenhof | Hanja Nestler | 04.60 |
32 | Merkúr frá Hestasýn | Lisa Untersteller | 04.60 |
34 | Gautviður vom Röschbacherhof | Svenja Hohlwein | 04.53 |
35 | Gimsteinn von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 04.50 |
36 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 04.47 |
37 | Hviða vom Pescherhof | Andrea del Valle | 04.30 |
38 | Blíðfari vom Brumbacherhof | Diana Tapfer | 04.27 |
39 | Litla Skoppa - | Maria Vith | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.21 |
2 | Stemma von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.54 |
3 | Úlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Ronja Gehrmann | 05.50 |
4 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.42 |
5 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 05.33 |
6 | Kristall vom Kirchewald | Anne Mibach | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Kirchewald | Anne Mibach | 05.58 |
2 | Hörður von Borler | Dörthe Hannig | 05.38 |
3 | Fjalladís - | Janina Lauscher | 05.33 |
4 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.29 |
5 | Elja - | Anna Spenst | 05.08 |
6 | Seifur (Móses) frá Strandarbakka | Nadja Meurer | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Kirchewald | Anne Mibach | 05.46 |
2 | Hákon von Bucherbach | Verena Mengen | 05.38 |
3 | Helmingur vom Bodenbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.33 |
4 | Glampi - | Heinz Lhomme | 05.30 |
5 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.23 |
2 | Úlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Ronja Gehrmann | 05.67 |
3 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.63 |
4 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 05.53 |
5 | Stemma von Töltmyllan | Anna Hauschild | 05.50 |
6 | Elja - | Anna Spenst | 05.47 |
7 | Seifur (Móses) frá Strandarbakka | Nadja Meurer | 05.43 |
7 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Janine Breuer | 05.43 |
7 | Fjalladís - | Janina Lauscher | 05.43 |
7 | Hörður von Borler | Dörthe Hannig | 05.43 |
11 | Glampi - | Heinz Lhomme | 05.37 |
12 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.33 |
12 | Kristall vom Kirchewald | Anne Mibach | 05.33 |
14 | Helmingur vom Bodenbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.27 |
14 | Hákon von Bucherbach | Verena Mengen | 05.27 |
16 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Sandra Brüning | 05.23 |
17 | Keilir Rosenhof 2 | Miriam Grethmann | 05.20 |
17 | Þór vom Birkenhof | Annika Lammenett | 05.20 |
19 | Aron vom Gut Tiergarten | Detlef Hohlwein | 05.17 |
19 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Mark Müllenborn | 05.17 |
21 | Remba frá Aldenghoor | Monique Verbeek | 05.13 |
21 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 05.13 |
21 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 05.13 |
24 | Gimsteinn von Neschen | Frauke Hillenbach | 05.10 |
24 | Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 05.10 |
26 | Miðill frá Sauðárkróki | Lisa Untersteller | 05.07 |
26 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 05.07 |
26 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Susanne Schröder | 05.07 |
29 | Háfeti von Himmighausen | Maren Görtz | 05.03 |
30 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Christina Rothes | 05.00 |
31 | Brósi frá Vakurstöðum | Nadine Dreßen | 04.90 |
32 | Gautviður vom Röschbacherhof | Svenja Hohlwein | 04.83 |
33 | Hviða vom Pescherhof | Andrea del Valle | 04.80 |
33 | Hjalti von Roetgen | Kim Jörgens | 04.80 |
33 | Otra vom Seitenhof | Hanja Nestler | 04.80 |
36 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 04.70 |
37 | Fjalar - | Marie-France Vacher | 04.60 |
37 | Bjössi vom Hirschberg | Michèle Jeleniowski | 04.60 |
39 | Lotus vom Miladshof | Miriam Grethmann | 04.13 |
39 | Síríus frá HestaGarð | Susanne Schröder | 04.13 |
41 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 04.00 |
42 | Leiknir von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 03.83 |
43 | Fróður vom Sophienhof | Laura Kießling | 00.00 |
43 | Gjúki - | Jenny Becher | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 06.00 |
2 | Hnokkadís frá Árbakka | Celine Thesen | 05.00 |
2 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Sina Simons | 05.00 |
2 | Brósi frá Vakurstöðum | Nadine Dreßen | 05.00 |
2 | Eldey vom Freyelhof | Elke Laegner | 05.00 |
2 | Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 05.00 |
2 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni vom Keltenhof | Nicola Lörwald | 07.80 |
2 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 07.60 |
3 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 07.40 |
4 | Glaumur vom Eifelhaus | Daria Grommes | 07.00 |
5 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Hannah Maaßen | 06.90 |
6 | Hnokkadís frá Árbakka | Celine Thesen | 06.80 |
7 | Höfði frá Höfða | Emma Herovic | 06.40 |
8 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.90 |
9 | Bjarmi von Aegidienberg | Svenja Mockenhaupt | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gló frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Carina Maaßen | 05.83 |
2 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Annik Nelles | 05.43 |
3 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 05.94 |
2 | Gló frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Carina Maaßen | 05.78 |
3 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 05.39 |
4 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 05.22 |
5 | Fálki von Wortmann | Daniela Küpper | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 05.93 |
2 | Gló frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Carina Maaßen | 05.70 |
3 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 05.43 |
4 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 05.23 |
5 | Fálki von Wortmann | Daniela Küpper | 05.13 |
6 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 06.38 |
2 | Drómi fra Lundgaard | Christine Keller | 06.29 |
3 | Kría von Arula | Sina Braun | 05.96 |
4 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.92 |
5 | Baltasar fra Frón | Sophie Sommer | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 06.00 |
2 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.93 |
3 | Drómi fra Lundgaard | Christine Keller | 05.87 |
4 | Kría von Arula | Sina Braun | 05.63 |
5 | Baltasar fra Frón | Sophie Sommer | 05.50 |
6 | Moldi von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.13 |
7 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Annik Nelles | 05.00 |
8 | Glettni von Borbeck | Hannah Stolz | 04.97 |
9 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 06.17 |
2 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 06.07 |
3 | Fagur vom Almetal | Carina Maaßen | 05.90 |
4 | Kría von Arula | Sina Braun | 05.80 |
5 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rut frá Vatnsenda | Sophia Mühlhause | 06.10 |
2 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.77 |
3 | Kría von Arula | Sina Braun | 05.67 |
4 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Hannah Maaßen | 05.63 |
5 | Fagur vom Almetal | Carina Maaßen | 05.60 |
6 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.53 |
6 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 05.53 |
6 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 05.53 |
9 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.37 |
10 | Spés fra Grundet Hus | Janina Kratz | 05.17 |
10 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.17 |
12 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 04.13 |
13 | Drómi fra Lundgaard | Christine Keller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Carina Maaßen | 05.92 |
2 | Árvakur frá Kirkjubæ | Alena Maus | 05.67 |
3 | Úlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Leoni Gehrmann | 05.50 |
4 | Hnokkadís frá Árbakka | Celine Thesen | 05.42 |
5 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Carina Maaßen | 05.97 |
2 | Árvakur frá Kirkjubæ | Alena Maus | 05.70 |
2 | Úlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Leoni Gehrmann | 05.70 |
4 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 05.53 |
5 | Hnokkadís frá Árbakka | Celine Thesen | 05.50 |
6 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.47 |
7 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.37 |
7 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.37 |
9 | Spés fra Grundet Hus | Janina Kratz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur frá Kirkjubæ | Alena Maus | 06.08 |
2 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 06.00 |
3 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 05.88 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.58 |
5 | Höfði frá Höfða | Emma Herovic | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur frá Kirkjubæ | Alena Maus | 06.03 |
2 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 05.93 |
3 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.80 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.47 |
5 | Höfði frá Höfða | Emma Herovic | 05.40 |
6 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.30 |
7 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.23 |
8 | Hnokkadís frá Árbakka | Celine Thesen | 04.40 |
9 | Nagli von Roderath | Hannah Grünhagen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.58 |
2 | Kjarni vom Keltenhof | Nicola Lörwald | 05.50 |
3 | Dyrgja - | Carolin Scheuffgen | 05.25 |
4 | Mars frá Strandarbakka | Leonie Zetzsch | 05.09 |
5 | Djákni frá Stóra-Hofi | Daniela Küpper | 05.00 |
6 | Hrekkur vom Rappenhof | Johanna Jacobi | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.50 |
2 | Dyrgja - | Carolin Scheuffgen | 05.13 |
3 | Hrekkur vom Rappenhof | Johanna Jacobi | 05.10 |
4 | Djákni frá Stóra-Hofi | Daniela Küpper | 05.07 |
5 | Mars frá Strandarbakka | Leonie Zetzsch | 05.03 |
5 | Kjarni vom Keltenhof | Nicola Lörwald | 05.03 |
7 | Glaumur vom Eifelhaus | Daria Grommes | 04.53 |
8 | Adele von Adnachiel | Silja Hopf | 04.50 |
9 | Sómi von Oel Stede | Maxine Giorgia Klapp | 03.93 |
10 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.63 |
2 | Glíri von Zand | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.50 |
3 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Lennard Bär | 05.46 |
4 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 05.42 |
5 | Glettni von Borbeck | Hannah Stolz | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glíri von Zand | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.87 |
2 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.67 |
3 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 05.63 |
4 | Þrándur frá Brunnum | Lennard Bär | 05.60 |
5 | Baltasar fra Frón | Sophie Sommer | 05.57 |
6 | Hrekkur vom Rappenhof | Johanna Jacobi | 05.40 |
7 | Glettni von Borbeck | Hannah Stolz | 05.37 |
8 | Mars frá Strandarbakka | Leonie Zetzsch | 05.33 |
9 | Moldi von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.23 |
10 | Gigolo vom Felsenhof | Leonie Zetzsch | 05.10 |
10 | Djákni frá Stóra-Hofi | Daniela Küpper | 05.10 |
12 | Adele von Adnachiel | Silja Hopf | 05.03 |
13 | Fróði vom Forstwald | Lea Schild | 05.00 |
14 | Sómi von Oel Stede | Maxine Giorgia Klapp | 04.77 |
15 | Bjarmi von Aegidienberg | Svenja Mockenhaupt | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skór vom Recherbusch | Annik Nelles | 05.80 |
2 | Smári vom Veybachhof | Anja Mallmann | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von Oberauel | Carola Falke | 06.80 |
2 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Dagmar Scholl | 06.40 |
3 | Skór vom Recherbusch | Annik Nelles | 06.10 |
4 | Smári vom Veybachhof | Anja Mallmann | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 06.28 |
2 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 06.09 |
3 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 05.79 |
4 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.57 |
5 | Glíri von Zand | Silke Hedfeld | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.79 |
2 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 05.64 |
3 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.57 |
4 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.50 |
5 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 05.21 |
6 | Gigolo vom Felsenhof | Elvira Zetzsch | 05.11 |
7 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Sarah Anner | 04.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.71 |
2 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.60 |
3 | Blævar - | Christiane Mager | 05.46 |
4 | Kristmundur vom Aschauerhof | Sina Braun | 05.39 |
5 | Seifur frá Króki | Andrea Roßberg | 04.85 |
5 | Spés fra Grundet Hus | Janina Kratz | 04.85 |
7 | Keilir Rosenhof 2 | Miriam Grethmann | 04.67 |
8 | Bjarmi von Aegidienberg | Svenja Mockenhaupt | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 05.70 |
2 | Bjössi vom Hirschberg | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.61 |
3 | Kjarni vom Keltenhof | Nicola Lörwald | 05.42 |
4 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.26 |
5 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 05.15 |
6 | Somi | Andrea Grommes | 04.92 |
6 | Lotus vom Miladshof | Miriam Grethmann | 04.92 |
8 | Glampi - | Heinz Lhomme | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljóri in der Birk | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.57 |
2 | Ás frá Vísindahofi | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.45 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.10 |
4 | Húni vom Barghof | Franka Struik | 05.95 |
5 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.40 |
2 | Ás frá Vísindahofi | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.33 |
3 | Húni vom Barghof | Franka Struik | 06.20 |
4 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.17 |
5 | Ljóri in der Birk | Nadja Wohllaib | 05.50 |
6 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Tanja Poensgen | 05.23 |
7 | Skirr von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 06.78 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.67 |
3 | Teista von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 06.50 |
4 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 06.33 |
5 | Sjóður frá Þúfu | Styrmir Árnason | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.57 |
1 | Teista von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 06.57 |
3 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 06.33 |
4 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 06.30 |
5 | Sjóður frá Þúfu | Styrmir Árnason | 06.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Húni vom Barghof | Franka Struik | 06.79 |
2 | Ás frá Vísindahofi | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.75 |
3 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.46 |
4 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 06.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Húni vom Barghof | Franka Struik | 06.80 |
2 | Prins from Creekside Farm | Shirin Geier | 06.60 |
3 | Ás frá Vísindahofi | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.50 |
4 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.47 |
5 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.50 |
2 | Svartur vom Willenberg | Nadine Engel | 05.30 |
3 | Kolfinnur vom Mesa Verde | Natascha van der Most | 05.20 |
4 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 05.00 |
4 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.00 |
6 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 04.80 |
7 | Glampi - | Heinz Lhomme | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Spenst | 05.20 |
2 | Brósi frá Vakurstöðum | Nadine Dreßen | 05.00 |
3 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 04.20 |
4 | Röst vom Bergischen Land | Rosi Lhomme | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.77 |
2 | Sjóður frá Þúfu | Styrmir Árnason | 06.47 |
3 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Fynn Dustert | 06.37 |
4 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.50 |
2 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Fynn Dustert | 06.37 |
3 | Sjóður frá Þúfu | Styrmir Árnason | 06.33 |
4 | Farri vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.17 |
5 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda vom Heesberg | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.60 |
2 | Atli von der Sieg | Sara Keßler | 05.90 |
3 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heilladís von Töltmyllan | Shirin Geier | 07.00 |
2 | Alda vom Heesberg | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.80 |
3 | Snædís frá Norður-Götum | Dagmar Scholl | 06.00 |
4 | Þór frá Árbakka | Sophia Hübl | 05.80 |
4 | Salka vom Heesberg | Elisabeth Seher | 05.80 |
6 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Humli vom Grenzland | Katja Geiter | 06.80 |
2 | Snædís frá Norður-Götum | Dagmar Scholl | 06.40 |
3 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.90 |
3 | Þór frá Árbakka | Sophia Hübl | 05.90 |
5 | Salka vom Heesberg | Elisabeth Seher | 05.40 |