Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bangsi vom Sonnenhof | Lilli Kollmeyer | 06.00 |
2 | Hausti vom Brandenbüsch | Elina Olgemöller | 05.92 |
3 | Irma vom Sonnenhof | Elja Kollmeyer | 05.17 |
3 | Svarta-Valta frá Guðnastöðum | Greta Möcking | 05.17 |
5 | Safír vom Störtal | Marie Vormann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bangsi vom Sonnenhof | Lilli Kollmeyer | 06.13 |
2 | Hausti vom Brandenbüsch | Elina Olgemöller | 05.75 |
3 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 05.00 |
4 | Irma vom Sonnenhof | Elja Kollmeyer | 04.88 |
5 | Sómi fra Gadegård | Ida Lange | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 06.50 |
2 | Embla von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 06.22 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Michaela Förster | 06.17 |
4 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.06 |
5 | Gusta vom Lindenhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 06.71 |
2 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 06.67 |
3 | Hjördís frá Árbakka | Patrick Schimke | 06.50 |
4 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Laura Szadzik | 06.33 |
5 | Sæla von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 06.23 |
2 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.03 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla | Michaela Förster | 06.00 |
4 | Sæla von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.93 |
5 | Fáni vom Sonnenhof | Nora Kollmeyer | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grani frá Kálfsstöðum | Jula Sundermann | 06.00 |
2 | Barón frá Efra-Langholti | Claudia Olgemöller | 05.92 |
3 | Loki vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 05.67 |
4 | Laxi von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.50 |
4 | Sægreifi vom Vindstaðir | Ayleen Esser | 05.50 |
6 | Steingrímur frá Lækjarholti | Carolin Stockmann | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steingrímur frá Lækjarholti | Carolin Stockmann | 05.75 |
2 | Viktor von der Feenhöhe | Maren Seuster | 05.67 |
2 | Eyðir vom Schwarzbachtal | Stefanie Friedrichs | 05.67 |
4 | Þula - | Flora Ronning | 05.42 |
5 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi von Rauerborg | Christian Rauer | 05.83 |
2 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 05.67 |
3 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Brigitte van Dillen | 05.50 |
4 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.17 |
5 | Loki vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 04.38 |
6 | Skúmur fra Tindsgarði | Jessica Förster | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 05.71 |
2 | Ásdís vom Lindenhof | Sabine Laue | 05.54 |
3 | Flóki frá Hestasýn | Ann-Sophie de Fries | 05.21 |
4 | Salka frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sina Thorwesten | 04.42 |
5 | Tyrvingur von Ravenstein | Claudia Best | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilli Kollmeyer | 05.33 |
2 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 04.69 |
3 | Erill vom Hollerbusch | Paula Sofie Sewöster | 04.64 |
4 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 04.29 |
5 | Signý vom Sonnenhof | Elsa Möcking | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóey frá Reykjavík | Emma Helpup | 05.78 |
2 | Leiftri frá Stóra-Kroppi | Hendrik Jennebach | 05.61 |
3 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.50 |
4 | Gáska vom Lindenhof | Kim von Göldel | 05.44 |
5 | Blakkarson von Rauerborg | Lara Lehmkuhle | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamradis von der Lindenhöhe | Celine Droste | 06.17 |
2 | Sokki vom Sonnenhof | Hannah Kollmeyer | 05.92 |
3 | Rúna fra Gammelgaard | Hendrik Jennebach | 05.79 |
4 | Kóngshöfði-Hjörtur frá Oddhóli | Konrad Baue | 05.33 |
5 | Laxá frá Ármóti | Emma Helpup | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur frá Hólabaki | Louisa Wilke | 05.97 |
2 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 05.77 |
3 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.70 |
4 | Sokki vom Sonnenhof | Hannah Kollmeyer | 05.47 |
5 | Sprækur vom Lindenhof | Hannah Sydow | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Brandenbüsch | Pia Wennemann | 05.67 |
2 | Isildur frá Ugluhreiðri | Malin Emilia Gehrmann | 05.25 |
2 | Heppinn frá Ármóti | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.25 |
4 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Juli Storck | 05.17 |
4 | Nótt-Brúnsokka vom Sonnenhof | Johanna Stenzel | 05.17 |
6 | Flans von der Mellingbek | Finnja Haverkamp | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandalf vom Wieckenberg | Jessica Richtscheid | 05.33 |
2 | Skjanni von der Mellingbek | Paula Sofie Sewöster | 05.17 |
2 | Ranga vom Iberg | Luisa Grapperhaus | 05.17 |
4 | Brjánn vom Sonnenhof | Luzi Hillert | 05.08 |
5 | Vordís vom Sonnenhof | Tarja Ruwe | 04.75 |