Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir | Dieter Becker | 15.18 |
2 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 13.67 |
3 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 12.80 |
4 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 11.76 |
5 | Ljósvaki frá Þoronupi | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 11.62 |
6 | Faldur frá Árbakka | Johann Jonasson | 10.84 |
7 | Greifi frá Stóra-Hofi | Miriam Jonasson | 10.51 |
8 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 10.19 |
9 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 09.67 |
10 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 05.65 |
11 | Thyra von Moorflur | Margit Schmitt | 05.19 |
12 | Arndis vom Moorhof | Simone Geilen | 04.96 |
13 | Glitbrá frá Skagaströnd | Laurent Picard | 04.81 |
14 | Gjósta | Cäcilia Beuse | 04.51 |
15 | Svöl frá Hjarðarhaga | Silja Wiebe | 03.98 |
16 | Vænting frá Vindási | Matthias Rettig | 02.25 |
16 | Garún frá Lækjarbotnum | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 02.25 |
18 | Teista vom Schluensee | Cäcilia Beuse | 02.00 |
19 | Kona vom Moorflur | Dietmar Müller | 01.42 |
20 | Sivir frá Ulfssödum | Katja Schiltz | 01.00 |
21 | Jóna von Aegidienberg | Dr. Anja Becker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir | Dieter Becker | 07.49 |
2 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 06.91 |
3 | Þokki frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 06.43 |
4 | Fönix | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 05.87 |
5 | Ljósvaki frá Þoronupi | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 05.73 |
6 | Fengur vom Mühlental | Ralf Pönicke | 05.65 |
7 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 05.25 |
8 | Þrumustjarni frá Garðsauka | Mischa Weingarth | 05.11 |
9 | Faldur frá Árbakka | Miriam Jonasson | 05.06 |
10 | Greifi frá Stóra-Hofi | Miriam Jonasson | 04.95 |
11 | Kona vom Moorflur | Dietmar Müller | 04.79 |
12 | Thyra von Moorflur | Margit Schmitt | 04.64 |
13 | Arndis vom Moorhof | Simone Geilen | 04.55 |
14 | Glitbrá frá Skagaströnd | Laurent Picard | 04.00 |
15 | Svöl frá Hjarðarhaga | Silja Wiebe | 03.85 |
16 | Gjósta | Cäcilia Beuse | 02.58 |
17 | Garún frá Lækjarbotnum | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 02.50 |
18 | Teista vom Schluensee | Cäcilia Beuse | 02.17 |
19 | Vænting frá Vindási | Matthias Rettig | 02.08 |
20 | Sivir frá Ulfssödum | Katja Schiltz | 02.00 |
20 | Jóna von Aegidienberg | Dr. Anja Becker | 02.00 |
22 | Pukra vom Aspenhof | Ulrike Dörr | 01.67 |
23 | Stigandi du Wineck | Cäcilia Beuse | 01.58 |
24 | Hreimur | Petra Reinert | 01.42 |
25 | Elja frá Holtsmúla | Simone C. Hess | 01.33 |
25 | Fengur | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 01.33 |
27 | Gnott fra Sagastadir | Andrea Thormeyer | 01.25 |
28 | Flicka von Langental | Dirk Lindemann | 00.92 |
29 | Andvör von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 00.00 |
29 | Vök vom Schluensee | Annette Löhrer | 00.00 |