Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær frá Midey | Mette Schacht | 05.80 |
2 | Fina frá Faevig | Xenia Böttcher | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fregn frá Vatnshömrum | Laila Breuer | 05.59 |
2 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 05.29 |
3 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.24 |
4 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 05.12 |
5 | Rembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 03.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 05.73 |
2 | Fregn frá Vatnshömrum | Laila Breuer | 05.60 |
3 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 05.37 |
4 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.17 |
5 | Rembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 04.33 |
6 | Hugsyn vom Ruppiner Hof | Xenia Völker | 04.27 |
7 | Garri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 04.20 |
8 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 04.17 |
9 | Næmur vom Ruppiner Hof | Ines Angerer | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.63 |
2 | Baldur frá Hvammi II | Christina Bentler | 05.27 |
3 | Garri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 06.30 |
2 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.00 |
3 | Gutti von der Prignitz | Lina Fügmann | 05.20 |
4 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Liisa Michelsen | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lèttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 06.25 |
2 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.84 |
3 | Fregn frá Vatnshömrum | Laila Breuer | 05.75 |
4 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.67 |
5 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.50 |
6 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.34 |
6 | Magni vom Hexenhof | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lèttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 06.20 |
2 | Fregn frá Vatnshömrum | Laila Breuer | 05.60 |
3 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.57 |
4 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.50 |
4 | Magni vom Hexenhof | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 05.50 |
4 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.50 |
4 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.50 |
8 | Rembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 05.43 |
8 | Saphira von Osterbyholz | Frauke Erteld | 05.43 |
10 | Funa vom Laekurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.17 |
11 | Arved von Gut Kempen | Katja Prietzschk | 05.07 |
12 | Hugsyn vom Ruppiner Hof | Xenia Völker | 05.03 |
13 | Næmur vom Ruppiner Hof | Ines Angerer | 04.93 |
14 | Draki vom Heinzehof | Aileen Haberland | 04.87 |
15 | Kolla frá Hvolsvelli | Anna Thrun | 04.67 |
16 | Dögg von der Stiftsmühle | Schalt Johanna | 04.53 |
16 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 04.53 |
18 | Náttfari vom Schleuener Hof | Sarah Ganzer | 04.43 |
18 | Narfi | Pia Kasten | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.13 |
2 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.70 |
3 | Baldur frá Hvammi II | Christina Bentler | 05.67 |
4 | Draki vom Heinzehof | Aileen Haberland | 05.63 |
5 | Magni vom Hexenhof | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lèttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 06.13 |
2 | Hedinn | Almut Haub | 05.71 |
3 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.58 |
4 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.54 |
5 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Liisa Michelsen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lèttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 06.17 |
2 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Liisa Michelsen | 05.83 |
2 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.83 |
2 | Hedinn | Almut Haub | 05.83 |
5 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.73 |
6 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.67 |
7 | Arved von Gut Kempen | Katja Prietzschk | 05.63 |
8 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 05.53 |
8 | Náttfari vom Schleuener Hof | Sarah Ganzer | 05.53 |
10 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 05.47 |
11 | Saphira von Osterbyholz | Frauke Erteld | 05.43 |
12 | Narfi | Pia Kasten | 05.10 |
13 | Funi vom Aubachtal | Nathalie Neukirchen | 05.03 |
14 | Kolla frá Hvolsvelli | Anna Thrun | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.73 |
2 | Selur | Marie Sophie Herling | 05.33 |
3 | Lítfari frá Feti | Amira Bretschneider | 05.07 |
4 | Hraunar vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Rädiger | 03.90 |
5 | Spenna vom Störtal | Anna Feichtinger | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nasi frá Árbae | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.87 |
2 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Franziska Rädiger | 05.77 |
3 | Haki frá Meiri-Tungu 3 | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.17 |
4 | Selur | Marie Sophie Herling | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.90 |
2 | Slápi vom Niederlausitzer land | Sophie Just | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Franziska Rädiger | 05.75 |
2 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 05.75 |
3 | Nanna vom Eichenhof | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.42 |
4 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.33 |
4 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Tiffany Arndt | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 05.70 |
2 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.60 |
3 | Nanna vom Eichenhof | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.43 |
4 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Franziska Rädiger | 05.37 |
4 | Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.37 |
6 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Tiffany Arndt | 05.27 |
7 | Gryta | Paula van der Horst | 05.20 |
7 | Kvika vom Sonnwindhof | Johanna Stahmann | 05.20 |
9 | Stjarna vom Hollerbusch | Gian Luca Skiba | 04.93 |
10 | Kyndill von Pekenburg | Oliver Hector | 04.87 |
11 | Máni vom Nordsternhof | Mia-Maria Mier | 04.80 |
12 | Leikur von Faxabol | Fabienne Pernak | 04.77 |
13 | Litla Skeggja | Felina Sax | 04.67 |
14 | Spenna vom Störtal | Anna Feichtinger | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.93 |
2 | Nasi frá Árbae | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.83 |
3 | Haki frá Meiri-Tungu 3 | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.77 |
4 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Franziska Rädiger | 05.67 |
5 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Tiffany Arndt | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nanna vom Eichenhof | Deven Alison Blasche | 06.00 |
2 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.88 |
3 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 05.63 |
4 | Bjartur frá Naustum III | Tiffany Arndt | 05.58 |
5 | Gryta | Paula van der Horst | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 06.03 |
2 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.93 |
3 | Nanna vom Eichenhof | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.90 |
4 | Gryta | Paula van der Horst | 05.83 |
5 | Bjartur frá Naustum III | Tiffany Arndt | 05.77 |
6 | Hesting von Chemnitz | John Hofmann | 05.70 |
7 | Randalín frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Karlotta Hampe | 05.40 |
8 | Litla Skeggja | Felina Sax | 05.37 |
9 | Slápi vom Niederlausitzer land | Sophie Just | 05.30 |
10 | Leikur von Faxabol | Fabienne Pernak | 05.13 |
11 | Blær frá Midey | Clara Stahmann | 05.10 |
12 | Tjörn von Gut Kempen | Ines Eveline Werner | 05.03 |
13 | Glanni frá Skarðshlíð I | Jessica Jahns | 04.97 |
14 | Máni vom Nordsternhof | Mia-Maria Mier | 04.93 |
15 | Menja vom Schloßberg | Maxi Eißrich | 04.83 |
16 | Kvika vom Sonnwindhof | Johanna Stahmann | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting frá Brautarholti | Lilly-Carlotta Long | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loftur von Gut Kempen | Thea Budde | 05.42 |
2 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 05.17 |
3 | Vænting frá Brautarholti | Lilly-Carlotta Long | 05.09 |
4 | Virðing frá Kóldukinn | Laura Zesch | 04.75 |
5 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Alicia Schäfer | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loftur von Gut Kempen | Thea Budde | 05.17 |
2 | Vænting frá Brautarholti | Lilly-Carlotta Long | 05.10 |
3 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 05.00 |
3 | Virðing frá Kóldukinn | Laura Zesch | 05.00 |
5 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Alicia Schäfer | 04.77 |
6 | Tralli frá Hjarðarbrekku | Annabell Schulze | 04.60 |
7 | Fengur | Jonathan Neuhaus | 04.43 |
8 | Matti aus dem Wintergarten | Séraphine Schilke | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Alicia Schäfer | 05.63 |
2 | Loftur von Gut Kempen | Thea Budde | 05.50 |
3 | Ósk frá Forsæti | Laura Zesch | 05.46 |
4 | Matti aus dem Wintergarten | Séraphine Schilke | 04.75 |
5 | Fengur | Jonathan Neuhaus | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loftur von Gut Kempen | Thea Budde | 05.27 |
2 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Alicia Schäfer | 05.23 |
3 | Ósk frá Forsæti | Laura Zesch | 04.87 |
4 | Fengur | Jonathan Neuhaus | 04.83 |
5 | Matti aus dem Wintergarten | Séraphine Schilke | 04.63 |
6 | Pokkadis | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 04.47 |
7 | Tralli frá Hjarðarbrekku | Annabell Schulze | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafndís frá Holtsmúla | Emma Lovis Enderlein | 05.30 |
2 | Prins vom Barghof | Johanna Fölster | 04.93 |
3 | Dyna frá Björgum | Tabea Bretschneider | 04.90 |
4 | Phönix von St. Jürgen | Malin Skupch | 04.53 |
4 | Salka fra Ásgeirsbrekku | Nele Uhlig | 04.53 |
6 | Kasper | Clara Ollech | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dyna frá Björgum | Tabea Bretschneider | 05.27 |
2 | Kasper | Clara Ollech | 05.03 |
2 | Phönix von St. Jürgen | Malin Skupch | 05.03 |
4 | Raudhetta frá Skidbakka I | Lea Feichtinger | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.27 |
2 | Svipa | Ricarda Malies | 06.00 |
3 | Mars vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Thordis Hoyos | 07.07 |
2 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.47 |
3 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 06.03 |
4 | Runa vom Habichtswald | Elena König | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta vom Schlossberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 06.53 |
2 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 06.37 |
2 | Villingur vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.30 |
3 | Leiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Kirsten Klepka | 06.23 |
4 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 06.13 |
5 | Ofeigur vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.50 |
2 | Spóla vom Schlossberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 06.20 |
3 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lárus Sigmundsson | 06.17 |
4 | Prins frá Skrúð | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.10 |
5 | Stimpill frá Hárlaugsstöðum | Franziska Neumann | 05.83 |
6 | Orka frá Árnagerði | Susanne Schneidereit | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilberi von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.59 |
2 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.09 |
3 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 05.92 |
4 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.88 |
5 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.71 |
6 | Ofeigur vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilberi von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.37 |
2 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 06.20 |
3 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 06.00 |
4 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.93 |
5 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.77 |
5 | Ofeigur vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05.77 |
7 | Dukka - | Kirsten Klepka | 05.40 |
8 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.30 |
9 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta-Sól vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.08 |
2 | Villingur vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.34 |
3 | Blida fra Hvammi 2 | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.17 |
4 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Martina Rädiger | 05.59 |
5 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Ina Schulz | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta-Sól vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.83 |
2 | Blida fra Hvammi 2 | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.27 |
3 | Villingur vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.13 |
4 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Ina Schulz | 05.97 |
5 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Martina Rädiger | 05.93 |
6 | Nathan von der Waydbrink | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.57 |
7 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Jasmin Weindock | 05.40 |
8 | Galður von Sachsen | Birgit Richter | 05.10 |
9 | Ósk frá Forsæti | Anke Zesch | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.50 |
2 | Prins frá Skrúð | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.17 |
3 | Stimpill frá Hárlaugsstöðum | Franziska Neumann | 06.00 |
4 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.97 |
5 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.40 |
2 | Prins frá Skrúð | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.13 |
3 | Stimpill frá Hárlaugsstöðum | Franziska Neumann | 06.00 |
4 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.73 |
5 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.67 |
6 | Orka frá Árnagerði | Susanne Schneidereit | 05.57 |
7 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Jasmin Weindock | 05.33 |
8 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.96 |
2 | Nathan von der Waydbrink | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.84 |
3 | Dukka - | Kirsten Klepka | 05.50 |
3 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.50 |
5 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blida fra Hvammi 2 | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.37 |
2 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.93 |
3 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.80 |
4 | Nathan von der Waydbrink | Christine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.77 |
5 | Ósk frá Forsæti | Anke Zesch | 05.67 |
6 | Dukka - | Kirsten Klepka | 05.63 |
7 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.53 |
8 | Hnakkur fra Rödli | Gwendolin Szyszkowitz | 05.50 |
9 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Sandra Neudecker | 05.23 |
10 | Galður von Sachsen | Birgit Richter | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldey von Godemoor | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.07 |
2 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 04.95 |
3 | Vinka vom Schleuener Hof | Corinna Schütt | 04.64 |
4 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Claire Jacob | 04.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Runa vom Habichtswald | Elena König | 05.63 |
2 | Eldey von Godemoor | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 04.97 |
3 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 04.83 |
4 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 04.63 |
5 | Vinka vom Schleuener Hof | Corinna Schütt | 04.57 |
6 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Claire Jacob | 04.43 |
7 | Eik vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Beyer | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnakkur fra Rödli | Gwendolin Szyszkowitz | 05.75 |
2 | Hraunar vom Ruppiner Hof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.34 |
3 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Claire Jacob | 05.33 |
4 | Gáta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Davina Hoffmann | 05.09 |
5 | Vinka vom Schleuener Hof | Corinna Schütt | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnakkur fra Rödli | Gwendolin Szyszkowitz | 05.93 |
2 | Gáta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Davina Hoffmann | 05.60 |
3 | Hraunar vom Ruppiner Hof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.30 |
4 | Vinka vom Schleuener Hof | Corinna Schütt | 05.20 |
5 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Claire Jacob | 05.17 |
6 | Tamin vom Mückenhof | Katja Hampe | 05.07 |
7 | Bassi | Andreas Kühl | 04.37 |
8 | Magnus vom Störtal | Katharina Müller | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mars vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 06.42 |
2 | Freyja v. Ruwerbach | Wiebke Schönke | 06.00 |
3 | Örn von der Waydbrink | Sandra Hoff | 05.50 |
4 | Tjassi von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.25 |
5 | Nattfari v. Wotanshof | Marina Marzahl | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mars vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 06.07 |
2 | Freyja v. Ruwerbach | Wiebke Schönke | 05.83 |
3 | Tjassi von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.43 |
4 | Örn von der Waydbrink | Sandra Hoff | 05.27 |
5 | Nattfari v. Wotanshof | Marina Marzahl | 05.20 |
6 | Humor | Michelle Beuschold | 05.03 |
7 | Engill v. d. Waydbrink | Birgit Richter | 05.00 |
8 | Sigyn | Katrin Gadow | 04.90 |
9 | Andri vom Hexenhof | Charlotte Stein | 04.73 |
10 | Snerpir von Jöreykur | Anja Hildebrandt | 04.67 |
11 | Rúbla frá Refsstöðum | Dr. Ute Fink | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jonina | Wolfram Steiner | 05.75 |
2 | Erla frá Akureyri | Valentina Laura Giera | 05.42 |
2 | Randalin vom Schleuener Hof | Sandra Hoff | 05.42 |
4 | Drangur frá Feti | Anja Töpffer | 05.25 |
5 | Loftur von Rutenmühle | Yvonne Hildebrandt | 05.00 |
6 | Kasper | Anke Dr. Ollech | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.00 |
2 | Jonina | Wolfram Steiner | 05.60 |
3 | Erla frá Akureyri | Valentina Laura Giera | 05.57 |
4 | Randalin vom Schleuener Hof | Sandra Hoff | 05.50 |
5 | Drangur frá Feti | Anja Töpffer | 05.20 |
6 | Loftur von Rutenmühle | Yvonne Hildebrandt | 05.17 |
6 | Kasper | Anke Dr. Ollech | 05.17 |
8 | Farsæll von Sörlaskjól | Sandra Neudecker | 05.10 |
9 | Sókrates frá Röðli | Karla Bentler | 05.07 |
10 | Lenz von der Waydbrink | Heike Schönke | 04.93 |
10 | Om | Dorina Kasten | 04.93 |
12 | Hafdis | Lena Piotrowski | 04.70 |
13 | Hjörtur von der Waydbrink | Angela Kohn | 04.67 |
14 | Sólfari fra Vestmose | Gabriele Drendel-Laube | 04.40 |
15 | Nattröl von der Waydbrink | Astrid Zimmer | 04.33 |
16 | Kópur von Welkensiek | Stefanie Paul | 04.23 |
17 | Áki | Klaus Tanneberger | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.75 |
2 | Humor | Michelle Beuschold | 05.71 |
3 | Örn von der Waydbrink | Sandra Hoff | 05.63 |
4 | Erla frá Akureyri | Valentina Laura Giera | 05.50 |
5 | Sólfari fra Vestmose | Gabriele Drendel-Laube | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.20 |
2 | Gryta | Katrin Gadow | 05.97 |
3 | Örn von der Waydbrink | Sandra Hoff | 05.93 |
4 | Erla frá Akureyri | Valentina Laura Giera | 05.70 |
5 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Ina Schulz | 05.60 |
6 | Humor | Michelle Beuschold | 05.57 |
6 | Sólfari fra Vestmose | Gabriele Drendel-Laube | 05.57 |
8 | Engill v. d. Waydbrink | Birgit Richter | 05.53 |
9 | Drangur frá Feti | Anja Töpffer | 05.50 |
10 | Snerpir von Jöreykur | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.47 |
11 | Tamin vom Mückenhof | Katja Hampe | 05.43 |
11 | Andri vom Hexenhof | Charlotte Stein | 05.43 |
13 | Hafdis | Lena Piotrowski | 05.40 |
14 | Brainn vom Barghof | Wolfgang Ansbach | 05.37 |
15 | Glanni frá Skarðshlíð I | Gabriele Feist | 05.33 |
15 | Kópur von Welkensiek | Stefanie Paul | 05.33 |
17 | Tjassi von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.30 |
17 | Gáta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Doris Knoblauch | 05.30 |
19 | Randalin vom Schleuener Hof | Antonie Ohlerich | 05.23 |
20 | Loftur von Rutenmühle | Yvonne Hildebrandt | 05.13 |
21 | Hjörtur von der Waydbrink | Angela Kohn | 05.10 |
21 | Rúbla frá Refsstöðum | Dr. Ute Fink | 05.10 |
23 | Þokadis von Hohenbruch | Lea Vanessa Zeiger | 05.07 |
24 | Sókrates frá Röðli | Karla Bentler | 05.00 |
25 | Nattröl von der Waydbrink | Astrid Zimmer | 04.80 |
26 | Kasper | Anke Dr. Ollech | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaukur frá Hömluholti | Franziska Neumann | 05.78 |
2 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galður von Sachsen | Birgit Richter | 05.67 |
1 | Gryta | Katrin Gadow | 05.67 |
3 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.28 |
4 | Fleygur von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 04.89 |
5 | Arved von Gut Kempen | Katja Prietzschk | 04.82 |
6 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 04.71 |
7 | Draki vom Heinzehof | Aileen Haberland | 04.60 |
8 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 04.42 |
9 | Snerpir von Jöreykur | Anja Hildebrandt | 04.21 |
10 | Hesting von Chemnitz | John Hofmann | 04.14 |
11 | Snotra v. Birkenbusch | David Badtke | 03.57 |
12 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 03.53 |
13 | Máni vom Nordsternhof | Mia-Maria Mier | 03.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.89 |
2 | Engill v. d. Waydbrink | Birgit Richter | 05.71 |
3 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.54 |
4 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 05.11 |
5 | Tjörn von Gut Kempen | Ines Eveline Werner | 04.95 |
6 | Funi | Darleen Berndt | 04.75 |
7 | Menja vom Schloßberg | Maxi Eißrich | 04.68 |
8 | Vinka vom Schleuener Hof | Corinna Schütt | 04.07 |
9 | Raudhetta frá Skidbakka I | Angelique Nölte | 03.75 |
10 | Pokkadis | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 03.54 |
11 | Tritill vom Neddernhof | Lea Hildebrandt | 02.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 08.34 |
2 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 08.39 |
3 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 08.41 |
4 | Ofeigur vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 09.50 |
5 | Lítfari frá Feti | Amira Bretschneider | 10.31 |
6 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 11.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.84 |
2 | Svipa | Ricarda Malies | 04.67 |
3 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 03.88 |
4 | Menja von Plarenga | Daniel C. Schulz | 03.80 |
5 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 03.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotra v. Birkenbusch | David Badtke | 07.40 |
2 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 07.30 |
3 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 06.80 |
4 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 06.40 |
5 | Fina frá Faevig | Melanie Braun | 06.20 |
6 | Pokkadis | Lena-Apollonia Stein | 05.60 |
6 | Funi | Darleen Berndt | 05.60 |
8 | Raudhetta frá Skidbakka I | Angelique Nölte | 05.20 |
9 | Áki | Klaus Tanneberger | 05.10 |
10 | Hrafnsey vom Birkenbusch | Marina Marzahl | 04.90 |
11 | Funi vom Aubachtal | Nathalie Neukirchen | 03.50 |