Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Bruno Schmid | 05.83 |
2 | Thyda von Bucherbach | Matthias Riexinger | 05.42 |
3 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.17 |
4 | Jakob vom Hülbehof | Christiane Thews | 05.08 |
5 | Píla frá Egilsstöðum | Dr. Wolf Kühl | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thyda von Bucherbach | Matthias Riexinger | 05.77 |
2 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.63 |
3 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Bruno Schmid | 05.60 |
4 | Jakob vom Hülbehof | Christiane Thews | 05.50 |
5 | Píla frá Egilsstöðum | Dr. Wolf Kühl | 05.47 |
6 | Glittnir | Alexander Herrmann | 05.43 |
6 | Bosi vom Schepershof | Dr. Kornelia Schleehauf-Schmid | 05.43 |
6 | Gandur vom Burrishof | Christiane Thews | 05.43 |
6 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.43 |
10 | Fjalla | Evelyn Hinderer | 05.40 |
10 | Svipúr | Melanie Martone | 05.40 |
10 | Birgir vom Basslethof | Susanne Wässerer | 05.40 |
13 | Tvistyr | Sabine Hering | 05.37 |
14 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 05.27 |
15 | Brana | Friedemann Mühlbacher | 05.23 |
16 | Djásn frá Bakkakoti | Peter Meier | 05.20 |
16 | Frosti von Stirpe | Therese Scholz | 05.20 |
18 | Skoga von der Hexenklamm | Stefanie Kessler | 05.10 |
18 | Hoenir vom Katharinental | Tina Blessing | 05.10 |
20 | Hylling vom Lixhof | Melanie Lechler | 05.00 |
21 | Tvista von Pfaffenbuck | Sandra Drescher | 04.90 |
22 | Gráni frá Tanderup | Ulrike Krieg | 04.87 |
22 | Blomur | Ulrike Weng | 04.87 |
24 | Joerp-Stjarna vom Hülbehof | Claudia Gras | 04.83 |
25 | Fylkir vom Schurrenhof | Manuela Knopf | 04.73 |
26 | Gefion von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Ludwig | 04.70 |
27 | Bjalli vom Lindenweberhof | Stefi Neuner | 04.63 |
28 | Raudur vom Wendalinushof | Jessica Heidenreich | 04.50 |
29 | Sif frá Skovvang | Jennifer Henke | 04.43 |
30 | Hvítur de Bourbon | Walter Moser | 04.33 |
31 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.75 |
2 | Stelpa vom Schurrenhof | Angelika Schloz | 05.71 |
3 | Gandur vom Burrishof | Christiane Thews | 05.54 |
4 | Hoenir vom Katharinental | Tina Blessing | 05.38 |
5 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hoenir vom Katharinental | Tina Blessing | 05.87 |
2 | Jakob vom Hülbehof | Christiane Thews | 05.73 |
2 | Gandur vom Burrishof | Christiane Thews | 05.73 |
4 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.70 |
5 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.67 |
5 | Stelpa vom Schurrenhof | Angelika Schloz | 05.67 |
7 | Birgir vom Basslethof | Yvonne Sijan | 05.63 |
8 | Gráni frá Tanderup | Ulrike Krieg | 05.50 |
8 | Fylkir vom Schurrenhof | Manuela Knopf | 05.50 |
10 | Djásn frá Bakkakoti | Peter Meier | 05.37 |
10 | Rán | Walter Moser | 05.37 |
12 | Örbylgja frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.33 |
13 | Joerp-Stjarna vom Hülbehof | Claudia Gras | 05.30 |
13 | Tvista von Pfaffenbuck | Sandra Drescher | 05.30 |
15 | Thyda von Bucherbach | Matthias Riexinger | 05.23 |
16 | Raudur vom Wendalinushof | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.20 |
16 | Tvistyr | Sabine Hering | 05.20 |
18 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 05.03 |
18 | Brana | Friedemann Mühlbacher | 05.03 |
20 | Blomur | Ulrike Weng | 05.00 |
21 | Gefion von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Ludwig | 04.90 |
22 | Svipúr | Melanie Martone | 04.77 |
23 | Mósart frá Helguhvammi | Sandra Wiesinger | 04.70 |
23 | Frosti von Stirpe | Therese Scholz | 04.70 |
25 | Sif frá Skovvang | Jennifer Henke | 04.27 |
26 | Bjalli vom Lindenweberhof | Stefi Neuner | 03.40 |
27 | Hvítur de Bourbon | Priska Moser | 03.17 |
28 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur von Heidmoor | Anna Krolow | 05.83 |
2 | Hrefna frá Stóru-Gröf Ytri | Maria Menzinger | 05.67 |
3 | Grástakkur vom Burrishof | Jennifer Thews | 05.50 |
4 | Tröll vom Lindenhof | Fabienne Guigas | 05.42 |
5 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Kathrin Lauen | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grástakkur vom Burrishof | Jennifer Thews | 05.63 |
2 | Kjarkur von Heidmoor | Anna Krolow | 05.57 |
3 | Hrefna frá Stóru-Gröf Ytri | Maria Menzinger | 05.53 |
4 | Tröll vom Lindenhof | Fabienne Guigas | 05.27 |
5 | Svava fra Vingsted | Jennifer Thews | 05.23 |
5 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Kathrin Lauen | 05.23 |
7 | Ákafi vom Wiesenhof | Eric Winkler | 05.17 |
8 | Nurmi vom Scheidterberg | Claudia Zeiger | 05.13 |
9 | Kilian vom Lichtenberg | Viola Schmid | 05.10 |
10 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lisa Kurfiss | 04.97 |
11 | Mósart frá Helguhvammi | Beatrice Baade | 04.93 |
12 | Huni frá Bardi | Sara Pächtel | 04.73 |
13 | Sveinn vom Tiefenbachtal | Julia Ebert | 04.70 |
14 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Alexandra Lauen | 04.67 |
15 | Hetja vom Burrishof | Julia Ebel | 04.60 |
16 | Dagný | Bettina Seeger | 04.53 |
17 | Jonas vom Clemenshof | Magdalen Majer | 04.47 |
18 | Skelljungur vom Waldeck | Nadine Kugler | 04.40 |
19 | Bjalla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Bestenlehner | 04.37 |
20 | Hrammur frá Sauda | Laura Wilde | 03.90 |
21 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | disq |
21 | Ljufa vom Burrishof | Jennifer Thews | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tröll vom Lindenhof | Fabienne Guigas | 05.92 |
2 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.67 |
3 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Alexandra Lauen | 05.58 |
4 | Svava fra Vingsted | Jennifer Thews | 05.38 |
5 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf-ytri | Alexandra Lauen | disq |
5 | Hrafnson vom Wiesenhof | Anna Krolow | disq |
5 | Kjarkur von Heidmoor | Anna Krolow | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tröll vom Lindenhof | Fabienne Guigas | 05.93 |
2 | Hrafnson vom Wiesenhof | Anna Krolow | 05.80 |
3 | Kjarkur von Heidmoor | Anna Krolow | 05.50 |
4 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.40 |
5 | Svava fra Vingsted | Jennifer Thews | 05.37 |
5 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Alexandra Lauen | 05.37 |
5 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf-ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 05.37 |
8 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lisa Kurfiss | 05.27 |
9 | Nurmi vom Scheidterberg | Claudia Zeiger | 05.20 |
9 | Hrammur frá Sauda | Laura Wilde | 05.20 |
11 | Sveinn vom Tiefenbachtal | Julia Ebert | 05.17 |
12 | Grástakkur vom Burrishof | Jennifer Thews | 05.07 |
13 | Ljufa vom Burrishof | Jennifer Thews | 04.47 |
14 | Hetja vom Burrishof | Julia Ebel | 04.40 |
15 | Garri vom Sommerberg | Kathrin Lauen | 00.00 |
15 | Jonas vom Clemenshof | Magdalen Majer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Johanna Arnold | 06.25 |
2 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Natalie Jakob | 06.00 |
3 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 05.92 |
4 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.67 |
5 | Fleygur vom Wiesenhof | Katharina Herrmann | 05.33 |
6 | Marquis | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.75 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Krossum 1 | Caroline Bock | 05.58 |
3 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.08 |
4 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 04.92 |
4 | Efstir vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Sahrbacher | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 06.13 |
2 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Johanna Arnold | 06.07 |
3 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Natalie Jakob | 05.73 |
4 | Marquis | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.70 |
4 | Fleygur vom Wiesenhof | Katharina Herrmann | 05.70 |
6 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.67 |
7 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.63 |
8 | Pjakkur frá Krossum 1 | Caroline Bock | 05.50 |
9 | Efstir vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Sahrbacher | 05.47 |
10 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.43 |
11 | Perta vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Hackauf | 05.40 |
11 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 05.40 |
11 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 05.40 |
14 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Sarah Weber | 05.13 |
14 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Isabella Glaser | 05.13 |
16 | Disa | Isabelle Sahrbacher | 05.10 |
17 | Bruda vom Pfaffenbuck | Anne Sophie Ramms | 05.03 |
18 | Bára frá Skarði | Maja Wild | 05.00 |
18 | Nökkvi frá Einifelli | Kristina Nägelein | 05.00 |
20 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Valeska Stonawski | 04.93 |
20 | Lysi vom Wiesenhof | Inga Verst | 04.93 |
20 | Sletta frá Dalsmynni | Florian Wiedmann | 04.93 |
23 | Fina-Droefn vom Huelbehof | Pina Schmucker | 04.90 |
24 | Fjóla frá Guttormshaga | Isabel Adams | 04.83 |
25 | Pukra von der Wirthsmühle | Magalie Wilde | 04.80 |
26 | Birna frá Kirkjubæ | Alina Walleshauser | 04.77 |
27 | Björt von Eismannsberg | Johanna Arnold | 04.70 |
27 | Sikill frá Áshóli | Inga Verst | 04.70 |
29 | Eygloe von der Sickinger Hoehe | Mariella Zahn-Paulsen | 04.67 |
29 | Fjola | Johanna Feld | 04.67 |
31 | Galsi vom Kaiserbacher Tal | Katharina Füßinger | 04.63 |
31 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 04.63 |
33 | Harpa von Heybuhl | Christoffer Eichhorn | 04.43 |
33 | Gittling vom Erichshof | Nathalie Scherer | 04.43 |
35 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 04.37 |
36 | Fenja | Annika König | 04.00 |
37 | Drottning frá Naustum | Maren Löffler | 03.93 |
37 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 03.93 |
39 | Arvakur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 03.83 |
39 | Skolli frá Gl. Ladegård | Diana Gras | 03.83 |
41 | Ymir vom Schäferhof | Nadja Kallfas | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 06.08 |
2 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 06.00 |
3 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Natalie Jakob | 05.79 |
4 | Nökkvi frá Einifelli | Kristina Nägelein | 05.71 |
4 | Yrðlingur vom Scheidterberg | Yasmin Balai | 05.71 |
6 | Efstir vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Sahrbacher | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 06.08 |
2 | Njall vom Wiesenhof | Helen Hodeige | 05.75 |
3 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 05.25 |
4 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.21 |
5 | Marquis | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.17 |
6 | Björt von Eismannsberg | Johanna Arnold | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 06.00 |
2 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Natalie Jakob | 05.80 |
3 | Efstir vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Sahrbacher | 05.73 |
3 | Nökkvi frá Einifelli | Kristina Nägelein | 05.73 |
5 | Yrðlingur vom Scheidterberg | Yasmin Balai | 05.67 |
6 | Marquis | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.57 |
6 | Njall vom Wiesenhof | Helen Hodeige | 05.57 |
8 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.53 |
9 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.40 |
10 | Blika | Anna Voigt | 05.37 |
10 | Björt von Eismannsberg | Johanna Arnold | 05.37 |
12 | Kilian vom Altvogtshof | Alica Hollesen | 05.33 |
12 | Sikill frá Áshóli | Inga Verst | 05.33 |
12 | Gösli | Yasmin Balai | 05.33 |
15 | Glittnir | Katharina Herrmann | 05.30 |
15 | Dúfa frá Hofsstödum | Tami Holderried | 05.30 |
15 | Galsi vom Kaiserbacher Tal | Katharina Füßinger | 05.30 |
15 | Fenja | Annika König | 05.30 |
15 | Bruda vom Pfaffenbuck | Anne Sophie Ramms | 05.30 |
20 | Fjalli | Anna Voigt | 05.27 |
21 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.23 |
21 | Hástigur | Lea Schell | 05.23 |
23 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.13 |
24 | Pukra von der Wirthsmühle | Magalie Wilde | 05.10 |
25 | Villimey vom Lixhof | Valeska Stonawski | 05.07 |
26 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Isabella Glaser | 05.00 |
26 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 05.00 |
28 | Katarina vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 04.93 |
29 | Sletta frá Dalsmynni | Florian Wiedmann | 04.90 |
30 | Skolli frá Gl. Ladegård | Diana Gras | 04.87 |
30 | Drottning frá Naustum | Maren Löffler | 04.87 |
32 | Eygloe von der Sickinger Hoehe | Mariella Zahn-Paulsen | 04.83 |
33 | Vinkona | Jana Ludwig | 04.80 |
34 | Fina-Droefn vom Huelbehof | Pina Schmucker | 04.77 |
35 | Ymir vom Schäferhof | Nadja Kallfas | 04.73 |
35 | Smári | Florian Wiedmann | 04.73 |
37 | Harpa von Heybuhl | Christoffer Eichhorn | 04.70 |
38 | Fjóla frá Guttormshaga | Isabel Adams | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Lisa Beck | 05.63 |
2 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Rebecca Adams | 05.40 |
3 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Priska Heepen | 05.03 |
4 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 04.53 |
5 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.47 |
6 | Riddari frá Skardi | Mina Schust | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Priska Heepen | 05.37 |
2 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Rebecca Adams | 05.33 |
3 | Eik vom Schloß Neubronn | Konrad David Haag | 04.77 |
4 | Riddari frá Skardi | Mina Schust | 04.57 |
5 | Glæsa vom Schlierbachtal | Hannah Hentschke | 04.43 |
6 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Lisa Beck | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 05.60 |
2 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Lisa Beck | 05.50 |
3 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Lisa Beck | 05.30 |
4 | Litli Svipur | Mina Schust | 05.00 |
4 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.00 |
6 | Stormur frá Hulleruplund | Joy Lorenz | 04.70 |
7 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Rebecca Adams | 04.60 |
8 | Glæsa vom Schlierbachtal | Hannah Hentschke | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri | Sophie von Erden | 05.87 |
2 | Perla-Dimma von der Wirthsmuehle | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.47 |
3 | Gustur von Krit | Maximilian Straub | 04.97 |
4 | Ljómi von Litlaborg | Johanna Walleshauser | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri | Sophie von Erden | 05.50 |
2 | Gustur von Krit | Maximilian Straub | 04.93 |
3 | Björt vom Grenzland | Luise Foris | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björt vom Grenzland | Luise Foris | 05.30 |
2 | Aska frá Hofsstaðaseli | Ines Ritthaler | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Nadja Cherubin | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti | Frank Heim | 07.03 |
2 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | 06.63 |
3 | Safir frá Grænumýri | Frank Heim | 06.37 |
4 | Tilviljun vom Lipperthof | Judith Schidelko | 06.30 |
5 | Gná frá Króksstöðum | Manuela Manz | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skorri vom Ishof | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.87 |
2 | Lyfting vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.80 |
3 | Soldan fra Keldudal | Susanne Hierlmeier | 06.37 |
4 | Skuggi frá Viðinesi | Irene Reber | 05.93 |
5 | Atlas frá Feti | Friedhelm Sommer | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lyfting vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.80 |
2 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 06.63 |
3 | Disa vom Habichtswald | Ines Hundrieser | 06.60 |
4 | Hrollur frá Isabakka | Laura Grimm | 06.37 |
5 | Skuggi frá Viðinesi | Irene Reber | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lyfting vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.63 |
2 | Skuggi frá Viðinesi | Irene Reber | 06.60 |
3 | Disa vom Habichtswald | Ines Hundrieser | 06.53 |
4 | Heiður | Inga Schenkel | 06.40 |
5 | Hrollur frá Isabakka | Laura Grimm | 06.27 |
6 | Einar | Sandra Bengeser | 06.20 |
7 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susi Korf | 06.03 |
8 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.62 |
2 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.60 |
3 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.14 |
4 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.10 |
5 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.77 |
2 | Vinur vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.30 |
3 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.27 |
4 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.10 |
5 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.03 |
6 | Leiknir frá Kvíabekk | Laura Grimm | 05.87 |
7 | Skífa frá Hofi I | Freija Puttkammer | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ponta vom Wiesenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.54 |
2 | Stefnir frá Akureyri | Gudrun Völkl | 06.33 |
3 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.29 |
4 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 06.17 |
5 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum | Villi Einarsson | 05.96 |
6 | Vinur vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.50 |
2 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.43 |
3 | Stefnir frá Akureyri | Gudrun Völkl | 06.40 |
4 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum | Villi Einarsson | 06.37 |
5 | Ponta vom Wiesenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.33 |
6 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 06.17 |
7 | Vera frá Ingólfshvoli | Sabrina Gilly | 06.03 |
8 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 05.93 |
9 | Lundi von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05.87 |
10 | Dukka von Osterbyholz | Villi Einarsson | 05.83 |
11 | Júli-Blesi frá Hvitanesi | Laura Grimm | 05.60 |
12 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Eva Menzinger | 05.50 |
13 | Rodi (Grani fra Walrot) | Caro Klein | 05.47 |
14 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 05.43 |
15 | Isafold vom Habichtswald | Inga Schenkel | 05.33 |
15 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Dr. Christian Bleek | 05.33 |
17 | Rökkvi von Sagabær | Manuela Manz | 05.20 |
17 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Christine Matt | 05.20 |
19 | Byrta von Schluensee | Silke Veith | 05.13 |
20 | Dáma frá Skard | Steffi Hopfensperger | 04.80 |
21 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | 04.57 |
22 | Svana vom Bockholtshof | Björn Reinert | 03.87 |
23 | Þráinn frá Höskuldsstöðum | Thorsten Reisinger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Straumur frá Stora-Hofi | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.39 |
2 | Hilmar frá Ketilsstöðum | Vanessa Humpert | 06.28 |
3 | Bersi vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.06 |
4 | Edda von Kirschgartshausen | Sandra Bengeser | 06.00 |
5 | Sina vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | 05.94 |
6 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda von Kirschgartshausen | Sandra Bengeser | 05.78 |
2 | Harpa frá Stekkjardal | Ines Puttkammer | 05.56 |
3 | Arvakur vom Bartenstein | Sven Reger | 05.39 |
4 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lettir vom Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.53 |
2 | Hilmar frá Ketilsstöðum | Vanessa Humpert | 06.40 |
3 | Straumur frá Stora-Hofi | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.27 |
4 | Sina vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.10 |
5 | Bersi vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.07 |
5 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 06.07 |
7 | Harpa frá Stekkjardal | Ines Puttkammer | 06.00 |
8 | Arvakur vom Bartenstein | Sven Reger | 05.93 |
9 | Edda von Kirschgartshausen | Sandra Bengeser | 05.90 |
10 | Gliri vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Gehmacher | 05.87 |
11 | Kvika vom Stauferhof | Ute Rick | 05.83 |
12 | Glaumur frá Ytri-Skögum | Manuela Manz | 05.80 |
12 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.80 |
14 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.73 |
15 | Disa vom Habichtswald | Ines Hundrieser | 05.67 |
15 | Litfara | Florian Schneider | 05.67 |
17 | Jói vom Hirschlag | Freija Puttkammer | 05.63 |
18 | Trukkur frá Horni I | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.53 |
19 | Kjala | Michaela Merkel | 05.50 |
19 | Andvari vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 05.50 |
21 | Rönd frá Sigridarstöðum | Simone Walter | 05.47 |
22 | Hekkla vom Westhof | Johannes Schlosser | 05.37 |
23 | Kolfinna frá Hemlu | Cathrin Behler | 05.17 |
23 | Keilir fra Hofi | Götz George | 05.17 |
25 | Svipa vom Lichtenberg | Heike Wurst | 05.10 |
26 | Thor von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 05.03 |
27 | Öfund frá Nýjabæ | Elisabeth Menzinger | 04.93 |
28 | Jódis frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Bärbel von Erden | 04.90 |
28 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 04.90 |
30 | Myrkvi fra Egebæk | Simone Lorenz | 04.57 |
31 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 04.27 |
32 | Grámann von Eisbach | Silke Veith | 04.20 |
33 | Mergur vom Wental | Trine Risvang | 00.00 |
33 | Heljar frá Hofi | Björn Reinert | 00.00 |
33 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Bernd Wülpern | 00.00 |
33 | Svaki frá Bergþórshvoli | Michael Köberer | 00.00 |
33 | Orða frá Vindási | Stephanie Wagner | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mergur vom Wental | Trine Risvang | 06.30 |
2 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.27 |
2 | Gliri vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Gehmacher | 06.27 |
4 | Edda von Kirschgartshausen | Sandra Bengeser | 06.07 |
5 | Bersi vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mergur vom Wental | Trine Risvang | 06.33 |
1 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.33 |
3 | Bersi vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.10 |
4 | Edda von Kirschgartshausen | Sandra Bengeser | 06.07 |
4 | Gliri vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Gehmacher | 06.07 |
6 | Sina vom Dissenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.03 |
6 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 06.03 |
8 | Soldan fra Keldudal | Susanne Hierlmeier | 05.90 |
9 | Kolfinna frá Hemlu | Cathrin Behler | 05.87 |
9 | Glampi von der Wirthsmühle | Gudrun Völkl | 05.87 |
11 | Bjartur fra Efri-Raudalaek | Christina Gerdts | 05.83 |
11 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 05.83 |
13 | Straumur frá Stora-Hofi | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 05.80 |
14 | Thor von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 05.77 |
14 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 05.77 |
14 | Litfara | Florian Schneider | 05.77 |
17 | Jói vom Hirschlag | Freija Puttkammer | 05.73 |
18 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.70 |
18 | Glaumur frá Ytri-Skögum | Manuela Manz | 05.70 |
18 | Tilviljun vom Lipperthof | Judith Schidelko | 05.70 |
21 | Arvakur vom Bartenstein | Sven Reger | 05.57 |
22 | Rönd frá Sigridarstöðum | Simone Walter | 05.50 |
23 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Dominique Zinser | 05.40 |
24 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.33 |
25 | Dáma frá Skard | Steffi Hopfensperger | 05.30 |
26 | Halvar | Claudia Behn | 05.23 |
27 | Kjala | Michaela Merkel | 04.93 |
28 | Grámann von Eisbach | Silke Veith | 04.70 |
29 | Hylling vom Lixhof | Melanie Lechler | 04.63 |
30 | Öfund frá Nýjabæ | Elisabeth Menzinger | 04.20 |
31 | Keilir fra Hofi | Götz George | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum | Villi Einarsson | 06.88 |
2 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Eva Menzinger | 06.02 |
3 | Ljufa | Uwe Brenner | 06.00 |
4 | Elding von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 05.90 |
5 | Harpa frá Stekkjardal | Ines Puttkammer | 05.57 |
6 | Heljar frá Hofi | Björn Reinert | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum | Villi Einarsson | 06.57 |
2 | Heljar frá Hofi | Björn Reinert | 06.33 |
3 | Sesar fra Krossi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.10 |
4 | Harpa frá Stekkjardal | Ines Puttkammer | 06.03 |
5 | Elding von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.00 |
6 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Eva Menzinger | 05.93 |
6 | Ljufa | Uwe Brenner | 05.93 |
8 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 05.90 |
9 | Bjarki von Zippchen | Vanessa Humpert | 05.83 |
10 | Byrta von Schluensee | Silke Veith | 05.63 |
11 | Jodis vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.60 |
12 | Gellivör vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Gehmacher | 05.37 |
12 | Elding vom Auberg | Heike Hofmeier | 05.37 |
14 | Kolbrún frá Kanastöðum | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.33 |
15 | Rökkvi von Sagabær | Manuela Manz | 05.30 |
16 | Dukka von Osterbyholz | Villi Einarsson | 05.27 |
17 | Hrani vom Mönchhof | Dominique Zinser | 05.10 |
17 | Kirkja vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 05.10 |
19 | Stjarna von Roderath | Caro Klein | 05.00 |
20 | Flug-Faxi | Claudia Gerster | 04.87 |
21 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 04.83 |
22 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 04.67 |
23 | Gammur | Bruno Schmid | 04.33 |
24 | Vina frá Litla-Kambi | Steffi Reichhard | 04.10 |
25 | Randalin von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 03.57 |
26 | Saedis vom Mönchhof | Steffi Hopfensperger | 02.20 |
27 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Stephanie Wagner | 00.00 |
27 | Safir frá Grænumýri | Frank Heim | 00.00 |
29 | Svana vom Bockholtshof | Björn Reinert | disq |
29 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nunna von Osterbyholz | Stefan Kohlmann | 06.50 |
2 | Súld frá Horni | Katharina Fritsch | 06.00 |
3 | Glampi von der Wirthsmühle | Gudrun Völkl | 05.83 |
3 | Glæsa vom Mönchhof | Leonie Korf | 05.83 |
5 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 05.67 |
5 | Svali frá Efri-Lækjardal | Eva Menzinger | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Súld frá Horni | Katharina Fritsch | 05.83 |
2 | Goa | Katharina Klug | 05.50 |
2 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 05.50 |
4 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.33 |
4 | Spoi vom Hülbehof | Veronika Vollmer | 05.33 |
6 | Odinn vom Rosenberg | Gudrun Völkl | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nunna von Osterbyholz | Stefan Kohlmann | 06.37 |
2 | Glampi von der Wirthsmühle | Gudrun Völkl | 06.03 |
3 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 05.90 |
4 | Svali frá Efri-Lækjardal | Eva Menzinger | 05.83 |
5 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogthof | Steffi Kleis | 05.80 |
5 | Glæsa vom Mönchhof | Leonie Korf | 05.80 |
7 | Goa | Katharina Klug | 05.67 |
8 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 05.60 |
8 | Súld frá Horni | Katharina Fritsch | 05.60 |
10 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.50 |
10 | Spoi vom Hülbehof | Veronika Vollmer | 05.50 |
10 | Odinn vom Rosenberg | Gudrun Völkl | 05.50 |
13 | Mysla vom Lipperthof | Diana Kriegler | 05.47 |
14 | Timon vom Lipperthof | Marina Hann | 05.43 |
14 | Arnar vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 05.43 |
14 | Aldís frå Skarholt | Karin Rauscher | 05.43 |
17 | Sigla vom Nordrachtal | Karin Ortolf | 05.37 |
18 | Halvar | Claudia Behn | 05.33 |
18 | Gyllir de Lescot | Nathalie Weidle-Rosen | 05.33 |
18 | Elding von Hafnersholt | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 05.33 |
21 | Mjölnir frá Reykjarhóli | Andreas Klink | 05.30 |
22 | Sveina frá Aldenghoor | Susanne Müller | 05.27 |
23 | Dana vom Sonnenbichl | Silvia Kraus | 05.23 |
23 | Skerpla vom Lichtenberg | Vanessa Kohler | 05.23 |
25 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 05.13 |
25 | Ernir vom Lipperthof | Nathalie Weidle-Rosen | 05.13 |
25 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 05.13 |
28 | Fluga | Steffi Hopfensperger | 05.10 |
29 | Laut frá Gaularási | Georg Dr. Veith | 05.07 |
30 | Nanös | Susanne Jungnickel | 05.03 |
31 | Blaevar vom Mönchhof | Eva Rappl | 05.00 |
32 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Dominique Zinser | 04.97 |
32 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Lucia Strehle | 04.97 |
34 | Funi vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 04.93 |
35 | Bjalla vom Wendalinushof | Claudia Gerster | 04.83 |
36 | Hagaljómi vom Kirchberg | Michaela Kühl | 04.80 |
37 | Snorri | Nadine Eibler | 04.77 |
38 | Hrammur vom Tiefenbachtal | Renate Kurz | 04.70 |
39 | Karen vom Hülbehof | Gundula Vollmer | 04.63 |
40 | Skjanni | Cathrin Bott | 04.60 |
40 | Esta des Matalys | Lucia Geiger | 04.60 |
42 | Slauni vom Wiesenhof | Vroni Finkenwirth | 04.57 |
43 | Huni frá Bardi | Yvonne Sijan | 04.43 |
44 | Hunar | Tamara Lutz | 04.27 |
45 | Dreki frá Littla-Brekku | Michael Köberer | 04.20 |
46 | Sara von der Sickingerhöhe | Claudia Gerster | 03.77 |
47 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 03.60 |
48 | Fabiola von Catenhorn | Hans-Joachim Knobloch | 00.00 |
48 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Daniela Gehmacher | 00.00 |
48 | Spóri vom Hochwaldhof | Jana Günther | 00.00 |
48 | Glaður frá Stóra-Hofi | Natascha Rittberger | 00.00 |
48 | Kátina vom Burrishof | Annette Single | 00.00 |
48 | Kula vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 00.00 |
48 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 00.00 |
48 | Nökkvi frá Mosfellsbæ | Sandra Keil | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Vanessa Kohler | 05.78 |
2 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 05.72 |
3 | Bliða von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.61 |
4 | Bosi vom Schepershof | Bruno Schmid | 05.50 |
5 | Snúdur vom Schloss Neubronn | Eva Rappl | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snúdur vom Schloss Neubronn | Eva Rappl | 06.17 |
1 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Vanessa Kohler | 06.17 |
3 | Bliða von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.80 |
4 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 05.60 |
5 | Bosi vom Schepershof | Bruno Schmid | 05.57 |
6 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 05.53 |
7 | Svipa v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Susi Korf | 05.47 |
8 | Darri | Bärbel von Erden | 05.43 |
9 | Vænting frá Hamrahóli | Belinda Dettinger | 05.33 |
10 | Randalin von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05.17 |
11 | Rán | Priska Moser | 05.13 |
12 | Vindur vom Adlerhop | Katharina Klug | 05.10 |
12 | Púki frá Langholti | Georg Dr. Veith | 05.10 |
14 | Bliða frá Ingólfshvoli | Sonja Waggershauser | 05.07 |
15 | Piltur vom Hera-Hof | Julia Dieterich | 04.90 |
16 | Mósart frá Helguhvammi | Sandra Wiesinger | 04.87 |
17 | Örbylgja frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Anke Quasnitschka | 04.77 |
18 | Fengur vom Lixhof | Christine Matt | 04.67 |
19 | Drótt vom Holler | Julia Dieterich | 04.57 |
20 | Glod vom Wiesenhof | Annette Single | 04.47 |
20 | Randver frá Sperðli | Andreas Klink | 04.47 |
22 | Madonna von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 04.43 |
23 | Lilia von Neuenfelde | Dr. Christian Bleek | 04.30 |
23 | Hjörvar von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 04.30 |
23 | Blika frá Kilhrauni | Silke Veith | 04.30 |
26 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Andrea Biebel | 04.27 |
27 | Kjarni vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 04.20 |
27 | Blakkur vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 04.20 |
29 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Dr. Annette Mickan-Januszewski | 04.17 |
30 | Drift frá Röðli | Anja Kaulmann | 04.00 |
31 | Fleygur vom Wiesenhof | Alexander Herrmann | 03.97 |
32 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svali frá Efri-Lækjardal | Eva Menzinger | 06.04 |
2 | Arnar vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 06.04 |
3 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogthof | Steffi Kleis | 05.88 |
3 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 05.88 |
5 | Súld frá Horni | Katharina Fritsch | 05.79 |
6 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Timon vom Lipperthof | Marina Hann | 06.08 |
2 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 05.96 |
3 | Djásn frá Bakkakoti | Nicole Meier | 05.92 |
4 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 05.75 |
5 | Spoi vom Hülbehof | Veronika Vollmer | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogthof | Steffi Kleis | 06.20 |
2 | Arnar vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 06.00 |
2 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 06.00 |
4 | Svali frá Efri-Lækjardal | Eva Menzinger | 05.93 |
4 | Súld frá Horni | Katharina Fritsch | 05.93 |
6 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 05.90 |
6 | Timon vom Lipperthof | Marina Hann | 05.90 |
8 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 05.80 |
9 | Djásn frá Bakkakoti | Nicole Meier | 05.77 |
10 | Spoi vom Hülbehof | Veronika Vollmer | 05.73 |
11 | Aldís frå Skarholt | Karin Rauscher | 05.70 |
12 | Mysla vom Lipperthof | Diana Kriegler | 05.67 |
12 | Darri | Bärbel von Erden | 05.67 |
12 | Stjörnudis fra Efri-Raudalaek | Christina Gerdts | 05.67 |
15 | Bliða von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.63 |
16 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 05.60 |
16 | Snorri | Nadine Eibler | 05.60 |
18 | Fluga | Steffi Hopfensperger | 05.57 |
18 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 05.57 |
20 | Skjanni | Cathrin Bott | 05.53 |
20 | Fjalla | Sandra Keil | 05.53 |
22 | Sigla vom Nordrachtal | Karin Ortolf | 05.50 |
23 | Dana vom Sonnenbichl | Silvia Kraus | 05.47 |
23 | Svipa vom Lichtenberg | Heike Wurst | 05.47 |
25 | Snúdur vom Schloss Neubronn | Eva Rappl | 05.43 |
25 | Myrkvi fra Egebæk | Simone Lorenz | 05.43 |
27 | Glæsa vom Mönchhof | Leonie Korf | 05.40 |
27 | Slauni vom Wiesenhof | Vroni Finkenwirth | 05.40 |
27 | Hrammur vom Tiefenbachtal | Renate Kurz | 05.40 |
27 | Funi vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 05.40 |
27 | Skerpla vom Lichtenberg | Vanessa Kohler | 05.40 |
32 | Bjalla vom Wendalinushof | Claudia Gerster | 05.33 |
32 | Gyllir de Lescot | Nathalie Weidle-Rosen | 05.33 |
32 | Kjarni vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 05.33 |
32 | Karen vom Hülbehof | Gundula Vollmer | 05.33 |
32 | Pruð frá Langholtsparti | Andrea Biebel | 05.33 |
37 | Esta des Matalys | Lucia Geiger | 05.30 |
38 | Lundi von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05.27 |
39 | Gustur von Krit | Nicole Przybilla | 05.20 |
39 | Piltur vom Hera-Hof | Julia Dieterich | 05.20 |
41 | Goa | Katharina Klug | 05.13 |
41 | Prud vom Schloss Neubronn | Simone Grimm | 05.13 |
43 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Lucia Strehle | 05.10 |
44 | Lilia von Neuenfelde | Dr. Christian Bleek | 05.07 |
44 | Kátina vom Burrishof | Annette Single | 05.07 |
46 | Sara von der Sickingerhöhe | Claudia Gerster | 05.03 |
47 | Mjölnir frá Reykjarhóli | Andreas Klink | 04.97 |
48 | Spóri vom Hochwaldhof | Jana Günther | 04.80 |
49 | Ernir vom Lipperthof | Nathalie Weidle-Rosen | 04.57 |
50 | Birgir vom Basslethof | Susanne Wässerer | 04.23 |
51 | Fabiola von Catenhorn | Hans-Joachim Knobloch | 00.00 |
51 | Hekkla vom Westhof | Johannes Schlosser | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ponta vom Wiesenhof | Steffi Kleis | 06.07 |
2 | Dynus vom Bartenstein | Daniela Gehmacher | 05.79 |
3 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 05.40 |
4 | Glod vom Wiesenhof | Annette Single | 05.24 |
5 | Jódis frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Bärbel von Erden | 04.98 |
6 | Brana vom Johlerhof | Uwe Brenner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ponta vom Wiesenhof | Steffi Kleis | 05.43 |
2 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.31 |
3 | Madonna von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 05.19 |
4 | Glaður frá Stóra-Hofi | Natascha Rittberger | 05.07 |
5 | Tryggur frá Auðsholti | Claudia Behn | 04.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dynus vom Bartenstein | Daniela Gehmacher | 05.53 |
2 | Jódis frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Bärbel von Erden | 05.43 |
2 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 05.43 |
4 | Brana vom Johlerhof | Uwe Brenner | 05.33 |
5 | Glod vom Wiesenhof | Annette Single | 05.30 |
6 | Ponta vom Wiesenhof | Steffi Kleis | 05.27 |
7 | Madonna von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 05.23 |
8 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.20 |
8 | Glaður frá Stóra-Hofi | Natascha Rittberger | 05.20 |
10 | Tryggur frá Auðsholti | Claudia Behn | 05.17 |
11 | Fengur vom Lixhof | Christine Matt | 05.13 |
12 | Svipa v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Susi Korf | 05.07 |
13 | Drótt vom Holler | Julia Dieterich | 05.03 |
14 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 05.00 |
14 | Nökkvi frá Mosfellsbæ | Sandra Keil | 05.00 |
16 | Hjörvar von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 04.90 |
17 | Bliða frá Ingólfshvoli | Sonja Waggershauser | 04.77 |
18 | Vá frá Lækjamóti | Veronika Vollmer | 04.67 |
18 | Vindur vom Adlerhop | Katharina Klug | 04.67 |
20 | Nanös | Susanne Jungnickel | 04.63 |
21 | Blakkur vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 04.57 |
21 | Drift frá Röðli | Anja Kaulmann | 04.57 |
23 | Kula vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 04.50 |
24 | Randver frá Sperðli | Andreas Klink | 04.20 |
25 | Púki frá Langholti | Georg Dr. Veith | 04.17 |
26 | Sveina frá Aldenghoor | Susanne Müller | 04.10 |
27 | Hunar | Tamara Lutz | 03.97 |
28 | Perla vom Schloßberg | Stefan Kohlmann | 03.67 |
29 | Kolfinna frá Hauganesi | Dr. Christian Bleek | 03.63 |
30 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 03.53 |
31 | Irpa frá Brúarlandi | Vanessa Kohler | 03.43 |
32 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Dr. Annette Mickan-Januszewski | 03.30 |
33 | Vænting frá Hamrahóli | Belinda Dettinger | 00.00 |
33 | Odinn vom Rosenberg | Gudrun Völkl | 00.00 |
33 | Hryna | Nicole Przybilla | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarkar frá Þervá | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 08.38 |
2 | Keimur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.89 |
3 | Risi vom Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 07.34 |
4 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum | Villi Einarsson | 07.02 |
5 | Svana vom Bockholtshof | Björn Reinert | 06.56 |
6 | Blær frá Hvitarholti | Alexandra Kriegler | 05.77 |
7 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 05.76 |
8 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Villi Einarsson | 05.62 |
9 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 05.58 |
10 | Fengur vom Lixhof | Christine Matt | 05.47 |
11 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 05.10 |
12 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 04.66 |
13 | Gammur | Ute Schmid | 04.46 |
14 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 04.28 |
15 | Ljufa | Uwe Brenner | 04.14 |
16 | Byrta von Schluensee | Silke Veith | 04.04 |
17 | Elding vom Auberg | Heike Hofmeier | 03.52 |
18 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 03.45 |
19 | Sóti frá Strönd | Frank Heim | 03.44 |
20 | Gná frá Asi I | Sabine Samplawsky | 03.10 |
21 | Flug-Faxi | Claudia Gerster | 03.06 |
22 | Nanös | Susanne Jungnickel | 02.84 |
22 | Vá frá Lækjamóti | Veronika Vollmer | 02.84 |
24 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 02.82 |
25 | Laut frá Gaularási | Georg Dr. Veith | 02.76 |
26 | Brana frá Akurgerði | Vroni Finkenwirth | 02.70 |
27 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | 02.61 |
27 | Hryna | Nicole Przybilla | 02.61 |
29 | Vina frá Litla-Kambi | Steffi Reichhard | 02.50 |
30 | Stjarna von Roderath | Caro Klein | 02.34 |
31 | Drótt vom Holler | Julia Dieterich | 02.08 |
32 | Thyda von Bucherbach | Matthias Riexinger | 02.00 |
33 | Hekla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Bärbel von Erden | 01.70 |
34 | Nökkvi frá Mosfellsbæ | Sandra Keil | 01.69 |
35 | Hjörvar von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 01.38 |
36 | Sveina frá Aldenghoor | Susanne Müller | 01.36 |
37 | Púki frá Langholti | Georg Dr. Veith | 01.22 |
38 | Glod vom Wiesenhof | Annette Single | 00.96 |
39 | Hrammur vom Tiefenbachtal | Claudia Behn | 00.92 |
40 | Hunar | Tamara Lutz | 00.00 |
40 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 00.00 |
40 | Kirkja vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 00.00 |
40 | Tryggur frá Auðsholti | Claudia Behn | 00.00 |
40 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 00.00 |
40 | Heljar frá Hofi | Björn Reinert | 00.00 |
40 | Kolbrún frá Kanastöðum | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 00.00 |
40 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Stephanie Wagner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 08.10 |
2 | Bjarkar frá Þervá | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 08.07 |
3 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.90 |
4 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum | Villi Einarsson | 06.87 |
5 | Svana vom Bockholtshof | Björn Reinert | 06.80 |
6 | Risi vom Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 06.67 |
7 | Blær frá Hvitarholti | Alexandra Kriegler | 06.25 |
8 | Vá frá Lækjamóti | Veronika Vollmer | 05.69 |
9 | Fengur vom Lixhof | Christine Matt | 05.42 |
10 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 05.41 |
11 | Elding vom Auberg | Heike Hofmeier | 05.30 |
12 | Hryna | Nicole Przybilla | 05.22 |
13 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 05.19 |
14 | Mar frá Lýsuhóli | Villi Einarsson | 04.94 |
15 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 04.81 |
16 | Byrta von Schluensee | Silke Veith | 04.57 |
17 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 04.38 |
18 | Gammur | Ute Schmid | 04.23 |
19 | Brana frá Akurgerði | Vroni Finkenwirth | 03.42 |
20 | Nökkvi frá Mosfellsbæ | Sandra Keil | 03.38 |
21 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 03.17 |
22 | Nanös | Susanne Jungnickel | 02.94 |
23 | Ljufa | Uwe Brenner | 02.83 |
24 | Sveina frá Aldenghoor | Susanne Müller | 02.72 |
25 | Stjarna von Roderath | Caro Klein | 02.42 |
26 | Sóti frá Strönd | Frank Heim | 02.00 |
27 | Glod vom Wiesenhof | Annette Single | 01.92 |
27 | Drótt vom Holler | Julia Dieterich | 01.92 |
27 | Laut frá Gaularási | Georg Dr. Veith | 01.92 |
30 | Flug-Faxi | Claudia Gerster | 01.85 |
31 | Gná frá Asi I | Sabine Samplawsky | 01.83 |
32 | Vina frá Litla-Kambi | Steffi Reichhard | 01.25 |
33 | Thyda von Bucherbach | Matthias Riexinger | 01.00 |
34 | Hrammur vom Tiefenbachtal | Claudia Behn | 00.92 |
35 | Hjörvar von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 00.58 |
36 | Hunar | Tamara Lutz | 00.00 |
36 | Hekla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Bärbel von Erden | 00.00 |
36 | Tryggur frá Auðsholti | Claudia Behn | 00.00 |
36 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 00.00 |
36 | Kirkja vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 00.00 |
36 | Púki frá Langholti | Georg Dr. Veith | 00.00 |
36 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 00.00 |
36 | Kolbrún frá Kanastöðum | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 00.00 |
36 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 00.00 |
36 | Heljar frá Hofi | Björn Reinert | 00.00 |
36 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Stephanie Wagner | 00.00 |
36 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kalsi vom Störtal | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 07.50 |
2 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 07.46 |
3 | Blær frá Hvitarholti | Alexandra Kriegler | 07.07 |
4 | Sóti frá Strönd | Frank Heim | 06.94 |
5 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 06.45 |
6 | Hryna | Nicole Przybilla | 05.71 |
7 | Stjarna von Roderath | Caro Klein | 05.02 |
8 | Laut frá Gaularási | Georg Dr. Veith | 04.54 |
9 | Tryggur frá Auðsholti | Claudia Behn | 00.00 |
9 | Gná frá Asi I | Sabine Samplawsky | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 06.03 |
2 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 05.45 |
3 | Blær frá Hvitarholti | Alexandra Kriegler | 04.28 |
4 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | 04.27 |
5 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 03.82 |
6 | Vá frá Lækjamóti | Veronika Vollmer | 03.62 |
7 | Flug-Faxi | Claudia Gerster | 03.27 |
8 | Fengur vom Lixhof | Christine Matt | 03.05 |
9 | Kirkja vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 02.90 |
10 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 02.17 |
11 | Brana frá Akurgerði | Vroni Finkenwirth | 01.58 |
12 | Gná frá Asi I | Sabine Samplawsky | 00.53 |
13 | Elding vom Auberg | Heike Hofmeier | 00.00 |
13 | Vigri frá Mykjunesi | Vanessa Humpert | 00.00 |
13 | Dynus vom Bartenstein | Daniela Gehmacher | 00.00 |
13 | Stjarna von Roderath | Caro Klein | 00.00 |
13 | Hvítur de Bourbon | Walter Moser | 00.00 |
13 | Kalsi vom Störtal | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 00.00 |
13 | Sóti frá Strönd | Frank Heim | 00.00 |
13 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 00.00 |
13 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Stephanie Wagner | 00.00 |
13 | Laut frá Gaularási | Georg Dr. Veith | 00.00 |
13 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 00.00 |
13 | Hekla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Bärbel von Erden | 00.00 |
13 | Nökkvi frá Mosfellsbæ | Sandra Keil | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.10 |
2 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.00 |
3 | Safir vom Mönchhof | Hannes Winkler | 04.20 |
4 | Bjarkar frá Þervá | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 00.00 |
4 | Ösp frá Sigmundarstöðum | Esther Linke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.78 |
2 | Lyfting vom Lipperthof | Steffi Kleis | 05.69 |
3 | Djásn frá Bakkakoti | Nicole Meier | 04.08 |
4 | Svipa vom Lichtenberg | Heike Wurst | 03.50 |
5 | Halvar | Claudia Behn | 03.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.43 |
2 | Djásn frá Bakkakoti | Nicole Meier | 05.84 |
3 | Stelpa-Hela | Maria Menzinger | 05.42 |
4 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.24 |
5 | Bliða von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.02 |
6 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 03.80 |
7 | Rodi (Grani fra Walrot) | Caro Klein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susi Korf | 06.11 |
2 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.93 |
3 | Hrefna frá Stóru-Gröf Ytri | Maria Menzinger | 05.71 |
4 | Njall vom Wiesenhof | Helen Hodeige | 05.46 |
4 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.46 |
6 | Nurmi vom Scheidterberg | Claudia Zeiger | 05.43 |
7 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.32 |
8 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.29 |
9 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.18 |
9 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.18 |
11 | Sina vom Falkenhof | Lucia Strehle | 05.14 |
12 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Sarah Beck | 05.11 |
13 | Darri | Bärbel von Erden | 05.04 |
13 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.04 |
15 | Sókn frá Brekkum | Larissa Heinrich | 05.00 |
15 | Fjödur von Ellenbach | Ute Schmid | 05.00 |
15 | Kjarkur von Heidmoor | Anna Krolow | 05.00 |
18 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 04.93 |
19 | Nanös | Susanne Jungnickel | 04.89 |
20 | Arvakur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 04.86 |
21 | Byrta von Schluensee | Silke Veith | 04.79 |
22 | Hagaljómi vom Kirchberg | Michaela Kühl | 04.75 |
23 | Bliða von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 04.71 |
24 | Raudur vom Wendalinushof | Jessica Heidenreich | 04.68 |
25 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 04.61 |
25 | Mosa (Vaka) | Marianne Häfner | 04.61 |
27 | Svipúr | Melanie Martone | 04.60 |
28 | Fenja | Annika König | 04.57 |
28 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 04.57 |
30 | Kilian vom Altvogtshof | Alica Hollesen | 04.46 |
31 | Fina-Droefn vom Huelbehof | Pina Schmucker | 04.43 |
31 | Lif fra Langholtsparti | Katharina Füßinger | 04.43 |
31 | Stelpa vom Schurrenhof | Angelika Schloz | 04.43 |
34 | Aska vom Störtal | Judith Schidelko | 04.39 |
35 | Myrkvi fra Egebæk | Simone Lorenz | 04.36 |
36 | Heiður | Belinda Dettinger | 04.07 |
37 | Skelljungur vom Waldeck | Nadine Kugler | 04.04 |
37 | Fjola | Johanna Feld | 04.04 |
39 | Hástigur | Lea Schell | 03.93 |
40 | Justus | Lisa Braun | 03.64 |
40 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 03.64 |
42 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 03.36 |
42 | Litli Svipur | Tatjana Galauner | 03.36 |
44 | Fjalla | Sandra Keil | disq |
44 | Sigla vom Nordrachtal | Karin Ortolf | disq |
44 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | disq |
44 | Glæsa vom Mönchhof | Leonie Korf | disq |
44 | Óðinn frá Vallanesi | Julia Sembach | disq |
44 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Lisa Maria Grau | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 06.33 |
2 | Fenja vom Hainzberg | Simone Lukas | 06.17 |
3 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 05.58 |
4 | Hrafnson vom Wiesenhof | Anna Krolow | 05.50 |
5 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 06.37 |
2 | Fenja vom Hainzberg | Simone Lukas | 06.13 |
3 | Hrafnson vom Wiesenhof | Anna Krolow | 05.90 |
4 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 05.70 |
5 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.67 |
6 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 05.53 |
7 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.50 |
7 | Snarfari vom Wiesenhof | Christin Piston | 05.50 |
9 | Saga von Kirchgartshausen | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.47 |
10 | Aldis vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Ebert | 05.40 |
11 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 05.37 |
12 | Gösli | Yasmin Balai | 05.13 |
13 | Gledi | Natalie Schlipf | 04.90 |
14 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.63 |
15 | Dúfa frá Hofsstödum | Tami Holderried | 04.60 |
16 | Lif fra Langholtsparti | Katharina Füßinger | 04.57 |
17 | Magnus (Petur vom Bartenstein) | Eva Maria Ramms | 04.47 |
18 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 03.87 |
19 | Ofeigur vom Burrishof | Lisa Eichhorn | 03.73 |
20 | Fjalli | Anna Voigt | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.30 |
2 | Gliá-Svarta vom Guggenberg | Stefan Hackauf | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Stauferhof | Christine Fauser | 05.89 |
2 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 05.56 |
3 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.50 |
4 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | disq |
4 | Svadi vom Birkenbusch | Fabienne Guigas | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Stauferhof | Christine Fauser | 06.00 |
2 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 05.77 |
3 | Óðinn frá Vallanesi | Julia Sembach | 05.73 |
4 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 05.50 |
5 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.43 |
6 | Svadi vom Birkenbusch | Fabienne Guigas | 05.33 |
7 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 05.00 |
8 | Palli frá Galtalæk | Karin Stelzer | 04.93 |
9 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Katharina Gruchenberg | 04.80 |
10 | Blanda vom Mühlenhof | Lisa Flath | 04.67 |
11 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 04.57 |
12 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 04.50 |
13 | Didi von Roetgen | Nicole Nutsch | 04.43 |
13 | Hnysa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Lisa Braxmeier | 04.43 |
15 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 04.33 |
16 | Táta vom Lipperthof | Ulla Schertel | 04.23 |
17 | Esja vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 04.00 |
18 | Perla van Woldlake | Vivien Schürg | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra frá Ármóti | Caroline Bubeck | 06.70 |
2 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.61 |
2 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf-ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 05.44 |
3 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Lisa Maria Grau | 05.39 |
4 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.33 |
5 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Viola Schmid | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.57 |
2 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.47 |
3 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf-ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 05.43 |
3 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Lisa Maria Grau | 05.43 |
5 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Viola Schmid | 05.33 |
6 | Alvar frá Vorsabæ II | Julia Sembach | 05.30 |
7 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Maria Grau | 05.23 |
8 | Folda vom Nordsternhof | Martina Klotz | 04.90 |
9 | Glampi frá Vorsabae | Kira Bauer | 04.67 |
10 | Ofsi vom Schweizerhof | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 04.57 |
11 | Katarina vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 04.33 |
12 | Vonarneisti | Laura Wilde | 04.20 |
13 | Kolskeggur frá Vatnsenda | Jenny Schade | 03.90 |
14 | Hreyfing frá Vidivöllum | Christin Piston | 00.00 |
14 | Kátina von Osterbyholz | Christin Piston | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra frá Ármóti | Caroline Bubeck | 06.53 |
2 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.23 |
2 | Stelpa-Hela | Maria Menzinger | 06.23 |
2 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.23 |
5 | Fenja vom Hainzberg | Simone Lukas | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra frá Ármóti | Caroline Bubeck | 06.47 |
2 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.23 |
2 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.23 |
4 | Fenja vom Hainzberg | Simone Lukas | 05.93 |
4 | Stelpa-Hela | Maria Menzinger | 05.93 |
6 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.87 |
7 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.73 |
8 | Óðinn frá Vallanesi | Julia Sembach | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna Dagur | Maximilian Stühler | 05.97 |
2 | Kvika vom Stauferhof | Christine Fauser | 05.93 |
3 | Hrefna frá Stóru-Gröf Ytri | Maria Menzinger | 05.83 |
3 | Svadi vom Birkenbusch | Fabienne Guigas | 05.83 |
5 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna Dagur | Maximilian Stühler | 06.13 |
2 | Kvika vom Stauferhof | Christine Fauser | 05.90 |
3 | Svadi vom Birkenbusch | Fabienne Guigas | 05.87 |
4 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 05.80 |
4 | Hrefna frá Stóru-Gröf Ytri | Maria Menzinger | 05.80 |
6 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 05.70 |
6 | Táta vom Lipperthof | Ulla Schertel | 05.70 |
8 | Pandra von Schloß Neubronn | Lisa Maria Grau | 05.67 |
9 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 05.63 |
10 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Johanna Arnold | 05.57 |
11 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 05.53 |
12 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 05.47 |
13 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 05.43 |
13 | Folda vom Nordsternhof | Martina Klotz | 05.43 |
15 | Gliá-Svarta vom Guggenberg | Stefan Hackauf | 05.37 |
16 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 05.23 |
17 | Palli frá Galtalæk | Karin Stelzer | 05.10 |
18 | Snarfari vom Wiesenhof | Christin Piston | 05.00 |
19 | Ákafi vom Wiesenhof | Eric Winkler | 04.90 |
20 | Esja vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 04.83 |
21 | Mósart frá Helguhvammi | Beatrice Baade | 04.73 |
22 | Ofeigur vom Burrishof | Christoffer Eichhorn | 04.70 |
22 | Arvakur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 04.70 |
24 | Didi von Roetgen | Nicole Nutsch | 04.57 |
25 | Hnysa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Lisa Braxmeier | 03.90 |
26 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 06.10 |
2 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.07 |
3 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.00 |
4 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.87 |
5 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Katharina Gruchenberg | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Maria Grau | 05.76 |
2 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 05.67 |
3 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 05.64 |
4 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.45 |
4 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.45 |
6 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.48 |
2 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.45 |
3 | Alvar frá Vorsabæ II | Julia Sembach | 05.12 |
4 | Aldis vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Ebert | 04.79 |
5 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Viola Schmid | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 05.70 |
2 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 05.67 |
3 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.57 |
3 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 05.57 |
3 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Maria Grau | 05.57 |
6 | Alvar frá Vorsabæ II | Julia Sembach | 05.47 |
6 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.47 |
8 | Aldis vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Ebert | 05.33 |
9 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Viola Schmid | 05.30 |
10 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.10 |
11 | Hreyfing frá Vidivöllum | Christin Piston | 05.07 |
12 | Vonarneisti | Laura Wilde | 05.03 |
13 | Saga von Kirchgartshausen | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.00 |
14 | Gydja vom Mönchhof | Kathrin Lauen | 04.97 |
15 | Timor frá Langarfossi | Anna Bestenlehner | 04.90 |
15 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Sarah Weber | 04.90 |
17 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 04.83 |
18 | Pjakkur frá Krossum 1 | Caroline Bock | 04.80 |
19 | Blanda vom Mühlenhof | Lisa Flath | 04.77 |
19 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 04.77 |
21 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 04.70 |
21 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.70 |
23 | Disa | Isabelle Sahrbacher | 04.67 |
23 | Ofsi vom Schweizerhof | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 04.67 |
25 | Freyja frá Mosfellswaer | Anna Krolow | 04.63 |
25 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 04.63 |
25 | Kátina von Osterbyholz | Christin Piston | 04.63 |
28 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 04.57 |
29 | Bjalla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Bestenlehner | 04.53 |
30 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.47 |
31 | Skelljungur vom Waldeck | Nadine Kugler | 04.37 |
32 | Kolbrún von Hohenzollern | Friederike Winkler | 04.30 |
33 | Strákur frá Húnavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 04.27 |
33 | Birna frá Kirkjubæ | Alina Walleshauser | 04.27 |
35 | Dagný | Bettina Seeger | 04.23 |
36 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 04.17 |
37 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 03.90 |
38 | Sveifla vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 03.83 |
39 | Perta vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Hackauf | 03.80 |
40 | Fleygur vom Wiesenhof | Katharina Herrmann | 03.73 |
41 | Bára frá Skarði | Maja Wild | 03.60 |
42 | Gittling vom Erichshof | Nathalie Scherer | 03.57 |
43 | Lysi vom Wiesenhof | Inga Verst | 03.50 |
44 | Perla van Woldlake | Vivien Schürg | 00.00 |
44 | Tign frá Horni | Lisa Schürger | 00.00 |
44 | Magnus (Petur vom Bartenstein) | Eva Maria Ramms | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 06.11 |
2 | Phönix vom Wiesenhof | Caroline Bubeck | 05.42 |
3 | Alvar frá Vorsabæ II | Julia Sembach | 05.14 |
4 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 03.71 |
5 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 03.67 |
6 | Ósk vom Klausenberg | Bernhard Podlech | 03.37 |
7 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 03.28 |
8 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 02.80 |
9 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Maria Grau | 02.73 |
10 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 02.64 |
11 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 02.51 |
12 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 02.12 |
13 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 02.08 |
14 | Ofsi vom Schweizerhof | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 02.03 |
15 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 01.75 |
16 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Katharina Gruchenberg | 01.70 |
16 | Strákur frá Húnavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 01.70 |
18 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Sarah Weber | 01.24 |
19 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszews. | 01.08 |
20 | Maja vom Wental | Svenja Braun | 01.06 |
21 | Bjalla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Bestenlehner | 01.04 |
22 | Aldis vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Ebert | 00.84 |
23 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 00.79 |
23 | Gydja vom Mönchhof | Kathrin Lauen | 00.79 |
25 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 00.50 |
26 | Kesja-Nasa vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Maria Grau | 00.00 |
26 | Freyja frá Mosfellswaer | Anna Krolow | 00.00 |
26 | Sveifla vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 00.00 |
26 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Viola Schmid | 00.00 |
26 | Svipur frá Laugarvatni | Maximilian Stühler | 00.00 |
26 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 00.00 |
26 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Janina Marlen Januszews. | 00.00 |
26 | Safir vom Mönchhof | Eric Winkler | 00.00 |
26 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 00.00 |
26 | Lysi vom Wiesenhof | Inga Verst | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 07.42 |
2 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 06.04 |
3 | Phönix vom Wiesenhof | Caroline Bubeck | 05.28 |
4 | Alvar frá Vorsabæ II | Julia Sembach | 04.47 |
5 | Framti vom Störtal | Sarah Balai | 02.92 |
6 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 02.72 |
7 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Maria Grau | 02.64 |
8 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 02.44 |
9 | Strákur frá Húnavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 02.33 |
10 | Maja vom Wental | Svenja Braun | 02.12 |
11 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 02.08 |
12 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 02.01 |
13 | Ósk vom Klausenberg | Bernhard Podlech | 02.00 |
14 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 01.92 |
15 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 01.83 |
16 | Aldis vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Ebert | 01.67 |
17 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 01.58 |
17 | Gydja vom Mönchhof | Kathrin Lauen | 01.58 |
17 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 01.58 |
20 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 01.17 |
21 | Ofsi vom Schweizerhof | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 00.00 |
21 | Lysi vom Wiesenhof | Inga Verst | 00.00 |
21 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 00.00 |
21 | Svipur frá Laugarvatni | Maximilian Stühler | 00.00 |
21 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 00.00 |
21 | Fiðla frá Sigriðarstöðum | Viola Schmid | 00.00 |
21 | Sveifla vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 00.00 |
21 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 00.00 |
21 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Katharina Gruchenberg | 00.00 |
21 | Bjalla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anna Bestenlehner | 00.00 |
21 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 00.00 |
21 | Freyja frá Mosfellswaer | Anna Krolow | 00.00 |
21 | Kesja-Nasa vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Maria Grau | 00.00 |
21 | Safir vom Mönchhof | Eric Winkler | 00.00 |
21 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Sarah Weber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Phönix vom Wiesenhof | Caroline Bubeck | 07.51 |
2 | Svipur frá Laugarvatni | Maximilian Stühler | 04.02 |
3 | Ósk vom Klausenberg | Bernhard Podlech | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir vom Mönchhof | Eric Winkler | 05.15 |
2 | Phönix vom Wiesenhof | Caroline Bubeck | 04.65 |
3 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 03.93 |
4 | Timor frá Langarfossi | Anna Bestenlehner | 02.63 |
5 | Ósk vom Klausenberg | Bernhard Podlech | 00.00 |
5 | Kesja-Nasa vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Maria Grau | 00.00 |
5 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 00.00 |
5 | Sveifla vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 00.00 |
5 | Maja vom Wental | Svenja Braun | 00.00 |
5 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 00.00 |
5 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 00.00 |
5 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 00.00 |
5 | Freyja frá Mosfellswaer | Anna Krolow | 00.00 |
5 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 00.00 |
5 | Svipur frá Laugarvatni | Maximilian Stühler | 00.00 |
5 | Andrea frá Sunnuhvoli | Marlena Schenkl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 03.60 |
2 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Sarah Weber | 00.00 |
3 | Kesja-Nasa vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Maria Grau | 00.00 |
4 | Timor frá Langarfossi | Anna Bestenlehner | 00.00 |