Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnifur frá Akureyri | Meiken Brecht | 05.75 |
2 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.17 |
3 | Yrkja frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Frank Niemann | 05.09 |
4 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Hendrika Kramer-Neuwald | 05.08 |
5 | Gleymir frá Skarðshlíð II | Christiane Schellhorn | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.87 |
2 | Hnifur frá Akureyri | Meiken Brecht | 05.53 |
3 | Gleymir frá Skarðshlíð II | Christiane Schellhorn | 05.47 |
4 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Hendrika Kramer-Neuwald | 05.37 |
5 | Yrkja frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Frank Niemann | 05.20 |
6 | Gefjun von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.07 |
7 | Fölvi von Auhagen | Dörte Weber | 05.03 |
7 | Sörli frá Hofsstöðum | Frank Niemann | 05.03 |
9 | Lilja von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 04.97 |
9 | Fenja von Oel Stede | Kerstin Dettmer | 04.97 |
11 | Gufa vom Basselthof | Vera Sassmann | 04.83 |
12 | Saga von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 04.67 |
12 | Djoerfull von Viking | Sabine Kristof | 04.67 |
14 | Heimir | Margrit Artmann Gronowski | 04.63 |
15 | Mjöll frá Tumabrekku | Hendrika Kramer-Neuwald | 04.60 |
16 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 04.50 |
17 | Salka vom Farsterhof | Nadja Modrow | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnifur frá Akureyri | Meiken Brecht | 05.88 |
2 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.63 |
3 | Lilja von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 05.42 |
4 | Lyfting von Rutenmühle | Alexandra Sieg | 05.34 |
5 | Fölvi von Auhagen | Dörte Weber | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnifur frá Akureyri | Meiken Brecht | 05.97 |
1 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.97 |
3 | Lilja von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 05.57 |
4 | Lyfting von Rutenmühle | Alexandra Sieg | 05.43 |
5 | Fölvi von Auhagen | Dörte Weber | 05.30 |
6 | Saga von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 05.23 |
7 | Gefjun von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.17 |
7 | Sörli frá Hofsstöðum | Frank Niemann | 05.17 |
9 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 05.03 |
10 | Fengur von Hermannsburg | Birgit von Damaros | 04.97 |
11 | Gufa vom Basselthof | Vera Sassmann | 04.90 |
12 | Fenja von Oel Stede | Kerstin Dettmer | 04.87 |
13 | Heimir | Margrit Artmann Gronowski | 04.73 |
14 | Salka vom Farsterhof | Nadja Modrow | 04.20 |
15 | Mjöll frá Tumabrekku | Hendrika Kramer-Neuwald | 03.67 |
16 | Stjarni frá Jörfa | Juliane Köhler | 02.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerrir von Welkensiek | Maximiliane Rauhaus | 06.42 |
2 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.83 |
3 | Mósi frá Kúskerpi | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.67 |
4 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.50 |
5 | Hæra frá Hliðarbergi | Melanie Lorenz | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerrir von Welkensiek | Maximiliane Rauhaus | 06.27 |
2 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.93 |
2 | Mósi frá Kúskerpi | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.93 |
4 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.83 |
5 | Hæra frá Hliðarbergi | Melanie Lorenz | 05.77 |
6 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.60 |
7 | Drottning frá Djúpadal | Wiebke Wendorff | 05.40 |
8 | Svaðí | Maresa Wegener | 05.13 |
9 | Randver frá Úlfsstöðum | Corinna Arnold | 04.93 |
10 | Nonni vom Schloß Neubronn | Carola Bloemertz | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ör frá Vindási | Ina Sauer | 06.00 |
2 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Maresa Wegener | 05.72 |
3 | Lotta von Chur | Sonja-Alina Schulze | 05.66 |
4 | Floki fran Nybo | Ulrika Tegtmeier | 04.66 |
5 | Gletting frá Miðhjáleigu | Sarah Kuhls | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lotta von Chur | Sonja-Alina Schulze | 06.00 |
2 | Ör frá Vindási | Ina Sauer | 05.90 |
3 | Gletting frá Miðhjáleigu | Sarah Kuhls | 05.87 |
4 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Maresa Wegener | 05.50 |
5 | Floki fran Nybo | Ulrika Tegtmeier | 05.40 |
6 | Snjall frá Viðivöllum | Lotta von Kutzleben | 05.37 |
7 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.23 |
8 | Léttir frá Gili | Ina Sauer | 05.20 |
9 | Glitnir frá Tungu | Franziska Rummel | 04.97 |
10 | Sif frá Akurgerði | Anke Hornbach | 04.83 |
11 | Vikingur | Insa Grüß | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Maresa Wegener | 05.90 |
2 | Hrund frá Þverá | Melanie Lorenz | 05.53 |
3 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.40 |
4 | Sif frá Akurgerði | Anke Hornbach | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Maresa Wegener | 06.03 |
2 | Hrund frá Þverá | Melanie Lorenz | 05.57 |
3 | Ör frá Vindási | Ina Sauer | 05.50 |
4 | Léttir frá Gili | Ina Sauer | 05.27 |
5 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.20 |
6 | Sif frá Akurgerði | Anke Hornbach | 05.10 |
7 | Glitnir frá Tungu | Franziska Rummel | 04.60 |
8 | Vikingur | Insa Grüß | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadis von Welkensiek | Sina Vogler | 06.06 |
2 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Nicola Niesen | 05.89 |
3 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Stephanie Niesen | 05.78 |
4 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Sina Adler | 05.50 |
5 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadis von Welkensiek | Sina Vogler | 05.83 |
2 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Nicola Niesen | 05.80 |
3 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Stephanie Niesen | 05.73 |
4 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.70 |
5 | Glóey frá Disarstöðum | Sina Vogler | 05.57 |
5 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Sina Adler | 05.57 |
7 | Hrafnhetta | Kim-Kristin Köllmann | 05.50 |
8 | Tæralind frá Sauðárkróki | Mareike Stretz | 05.30 |
9 | Fölvi von Auhagen | Karolina Haselmeyer | 05.23 |
9 | Jarpur von Ellenbach | Arne Schuber | 05.23 |
11 | Skjöldur | Anne Schütte | 05.13 |
12 | Stjarni | Stina Achilles | 05.07 |
13 | Ylur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Andrea Wemheuer | 04.07 |
14 | Kubbur frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Vanessa Klix | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Nicola Niesen | 05.70 |
2 | Natthrafn frá Herriðarhóli | Stephanie Niesen | 05.67 |
3 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Sina Adler | 05.60 |
4 | Fölvi von Auhagen | Karolina Haselmeyer | 05.07 |
5 | Gjöf frá Reykjavík | Mareike Stretz | 05.00 |
6 | Rjúkandi | Mai-Larissa Krausewitz | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Natthrafn frá Herriðarhóli | Stephanie Niesen | 05.73 |
2 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Sina Adler | 05.60 |
3 | Rjúkandi | Mai-Larissa Krausewitz | 05.57 |
4 | Rodi frá Kaðalsstöðum | Nicola Niesen | 05.40 |
5 | Fölvi von Auhagen | Karolina Haselmeyer | 05.27 |
5 | Gjöf frá Reykjavík | Mareike Stretz | 05.27 |
7 | Hrafnhetta | Kim-Kristin Köllmann | 05.10 |
7 | Kolgrimur von Akurholt | Stina Achilles | 05.10 |
7 | Jarpur von Ellenbach | Arne Schuber | 05.10 |
10 | Tæralind frá Sauðárkróki | Mareike Stretz | 05.07 |
11 | Ylur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Andrea Wemheuer | 05.03 |
12 | Skjöldur | Anne Schütte | 03.90 |
13 | Kubbur frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Vanessa Klix | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós frá Mel | Kira-Clarissa Köllmann | 05.73 |
2 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.70 |
3 | Kunningi frá Röðli | Christina Jeromin | 05.13 |
4 | Stebbi frá Mæiðarhvoli | Nils Raymann | 04.87 |
5 | Gleymir frá Skarðshlíð II | Stephan Schellhorn | 04.67 |
8 | Bleikur frá Sólvöllum | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.67 |
2 | Rós frá Mel | Kira-Clarissa Köllmann | 05.30 |
3 | Kunningi frá Röðli | Christina Jeromin | 05.13 |
5 | Bleikur frá Sólvöllum | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 05.10 |
6 | Gleymir frá Skarðshlíð II | Stephan Schellhorn | 04.77 |
8 | Stebbi frá Mæiðarhvoli | Nils Raymann | 01.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stebbi frá Mæiðarhvoli | Nils Raymann | 05.20 |
2 | Gleymir frá Skarðshlíð II | Stephan Schellhorn | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Ör frá Efri-Brú | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 04.40 |
7 | Frekja frá Bakka | Sarah Jasmin Opfergeld | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
3 | Ör frá Efri-Brú | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.13 |
7 | Frekja frá Bakka | Sarah Jasmin Opfergeld | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ör frá Efri-Brú | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.30 |
2 | Frekja frá Bakka | Sarah Jasmin Opfergeld | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar frá Austurhlið | Holmgeir Jónsson | 07.07 |
2 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Silke Köhler | 06.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Börkur frá Laugarvatni | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.20 |
2 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.17 |
3 | Numi vom Büskerhook | Annelie Glässing | 05.87 |
4 | Senna frá Árnagerði | Erlendur Arnason | 05.43 |
5 | Garpur frá Skúfsstöðum | Erlendur Arnason | 05.40 |
6 | Dögg frá Djúpadal | Sylvia Vietgen | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.94 |
2 | Laxness vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.89 |
3 | Mózart frá Tungu | Julia Schneider | 06.56 |
4 | Kalsi frá Búlandi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 06.22 |
5 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.50 |
2 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.37 |
3 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.30 |
4 | Laxness vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.27 |
5 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 06.13 |
5 | Mózart frá Tungu | Julia Schneider | 06.13 |
7 | Kalsi frá Búlandi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 06.07 |
8 | Uggi frá Höfn | Antje Folkers | 05.97 |
9 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.90 |
10 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 05.87 |
11 | Prins frá Tóftum | Josef Gudjonsson | 05.80 |
12 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Angela Brandes | 05.63 |
13 | Hylling frá Akureyri | Antje Folkers | 05.43 |
14 | Sirius vom Basselthof | Thomas Schellhorn | 05.20 |
15 | Kátina vom Neddernhof | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.63 |
2 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.40 |
3 | Uggi frá Höfn | Antje Folkers | 06.17 |
4 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Angela Brandes | 06.07 |
5 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.50 |
2 | Laxness vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.47 |
3 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.37 |
4 | Uggi frá Höfn | Antje Folkers | 06.00 |
5 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 05.97 |
5 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 05.97 |
7 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Angela Brandes | 05.93 |
8 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.80 |
9 | Kalsi frá Búlandi | Holmgeir Jónsson | 05.70 |
10 | Kátina vom Neddernhof | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.03 |
11 | Numi vom Büskerhook | Annelie Glässing | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Josef Gudjonsson | 05.72 |
2 | Snerpa frá Rifkelsstöðum | Jolly Schrenk | 05.57 |
3 | Hylling frá Akureyri | Antje Folkers | 05.19 |
4 | Dögg frá Djúpadal | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.17 |
5 | Lotta von Chur | Astrid Paulus | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.00 |
2 | Hylling frá Akureyri | Antje Folkers | 05.87 |
3 | Snerpa frá Rifkelsstöðum | Jolly Schrenk | 05.83 |
4 | Dögg frá Djúpadal | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.20 |
5 | Lotta von Chur | Astrid Paulus | 05.03 |
5 | Senna frá Árnagerði | Erlendur Arnason | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 06.33 |
2 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 06.00 |
3 | Spola frá Skarði | Ute Ebert-Viola | 05.83 |
4 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.46 |
5 | Wilbur vom Basselthof | Frauke Walter | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 06.03 |
2 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 05.93 |
3 | Wilbur vom Basselthof | Frauke Walter | 05.83 |
3 | Spola frá Skarði | Ute Ebert-Viola | 05.83 |
5 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.57 |
6 | Gýja vom Steinadlerhof | Josef Gudjonsson | 05.50 |
7 | Leira vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 05.37 |
7 | Kjáni vom Mönchhof | Astrid Schur | 05.37 |
9 | Ósk frá Austvaðsholti | Corina Saupe | 05.10 |
10 | Silfri von Gersten | Petra Poprawa | 05.07 |
11 | Fengur von Hermannsburg | Birgit von Damaros | 03.83 |
12 | Hrönn | Thomas Schellhorn | 01.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti frá Hoftunum | Pola Helbing | 06.17 |
2 | Elsa-Mána vom Uhlenhof | Annelie Glässing | 05.94 |
3 | Brá frá Beinárgerði | Claudia Rinne | 05.61 |
4 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.17 |
5 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti frá Hoftunum | Pola Helbing | 06.13 |
2 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.80 |
2 | Elsa-Mána vom Uhlenhof | Annelie Glässing | 05.80 |
4 | Brá frá Beinárgerði | Claudia Rinne | 05.77 |
5 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.47 |
6 | Dögg frá Kýrholti | Gabi Timpe | 05.43 |
7 | Funi frá Þorbergsstöðum | Bettina Langenbruch | 05.37 |
8 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 05.00 |
8 | Rós frá Sólheimum | Nils Frenzel | 05.00 |
10 | Rjúkandi | Sabina Krausewitz | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti frá Hoftunum | Pola Helbing | 05.83 |
1 | Elsa-Mána vom Uhlenhof | Annelie Glässing | 05.83 |
3 | Logi frá Völlum | Heike Backhaus | 05.80 |
4 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.67 |
5 | Funi frá Þorbergsstöðum | Bettina Langenbruch | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elsa-Mána vom Uhlenhof | Annelie Glässing | 06.00 |
2 | Neisti frá Hoftunum | Pola Helbing | 05.80 |
3 | Funi frá Þorbergsstöðum | Bettina Langenbruch | 05.67 |
4 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.63 |
5 | Logi frá Völlum | Heike Backhaus | 05.60 |
6 | Kjarval | Ellen Konermann | 05.57 |
7 | Dögg frá Kýrholti | Gabi Timpe | 05.47 |
8 | Skorri vom Ishof | Josef Gudjonsson | 05.40 |
9 | Brá frá Beinárgerði | Claudia Rinne | 05.33 |
10 | Rós frá Sólheimum | Nils Frenzel | 05.20 |
11 | Rjúkandi | Sabina Krausewitz | 05.10 |
12 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 04.07 |
2 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 03.88 |
3 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Anette Lohrke | 03.83 |
4 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 03.69 |
5 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 03.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 05.70 |
2 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.57 |
2 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.57 |
4 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Anette Lohrke | 05.47 |
4 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 05.47 |
6 | Leira vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 05.23 |
6 | Röðull frá Árbakka | Barbara Ludolph | 05.23 |
8 | Spola frá Skarði | Ute Ebert-Viola | 05.07 |
9 | Silfri von Gersten | Petra Poprawa | 04.97 |
10 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 04.47 |
11 | Ósk frá Austvaðsholti | Corina Saupe | 03.80 |
11 | Grimur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Thomas Schellhorn | 03.80 |
13 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 01.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Jolly Schrenk | 06.94 |
2 | Geysir frá Hvólsvellir | Tanja Gundlach | 06.70 |
3 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Erlendur Arnason | 06.21 |
4 | Draumur frá Hólum | Julia Schneider | 05.95 |
5 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 04.96 |
6 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 04.25 |
7 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 03.25 |
8 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Anette Lohrke | 02.92 |
9 | Snerpa frá Rifkelsstöðum | Jolly Schrenk | 02.67 |
10 | Hvellur frá Læk I | Nils Frenzel | 02.47 |
11 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 01.71 |
12 | Draumur frá Hraðastöðum | Imke Hansen | 01.25 |
13 | Röðull frá Árbakka | Barbara Ludolph | 00.96 |
14 | Þerna frá Brimilsvöllum | Silke Köhler | 00.88 |
15 | Tritill fra Legind | Franziska Rummel | 00.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Jolly Schrenk | 06.58 |
2 | Geysir frá Hvólsvellir | Tanja Gundlach | 06.48 |
3 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.32 |
4 | Draumur frá Hólum | Julia Schneider | 06.13 |
5 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Erlendur Arnason | 06.08 |
6 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 05.13 |
7 | Hvellur frá Læk I | Nils Frenzel | 04.94 |
8 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 03.42 |
9 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 03.16 |
10 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Anette Lohrke | 03.02 |
11 | Snerpa frá Rifkelsstöðum | Jolly Schrenk | 03.00 |
12 | Röðull frá Árbakka | Barbara Ludolph | 01.92 |
13 | Þerna frá Brimilsvöllum | Silke Köhler | 01.75 |
14 | Draumur frá Hraðastöðum | Imke Hansen | 01.08 |
15 | Tritill fra Legind | Franziska Rummel | 00.33 |
16 | Toppur frá Árbakka | Marion Hachfeld | 00.00 |
16 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 00.00 |
16 | Frimann frá Syðri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 07.50 |
2 | Geysir frá Hvólsvellir | Tanja Gundlach | 07.43 |
3 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Jolly Schrenk | 06.72 |
4 | Sif frá Dalsmynni | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.39 |
5 | Hvellur frá Læk I | Nils Frenzel | 06.34 |
6 | Snerpa frá Rifkelsstöðum | Jolly Schrenk | 04.77 |
7 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 04.72 |
8 | Grimur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Thomas Schellhorn | 01.15 |
9 | Toppur frá Árbakka | Marion Hachfeld | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skelfir frá Holti | Holmgeir Jónsson | 05.79 |
2 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Jolly Schrenk | 05.44 |
3 | Ljósvaki frá Bergsstöðum | Erlendur Arnason | 05.15 |
4 | Draumur frá Hólum | Julia Schneider | 05.04 |
5 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 04.98 |
6 | Þerna frá Brimilsvöllum | Silke Köhler | 04.59 |
7 | Léttir frá Gili | Ina Sauer | 04.56 |
8 | Geysir frá Hvólsvellir | Tanja Gundlach | 04.53 |
9 | Hvellur frá Læk I | Nils Frenzel | 03.90 |
10 | Fönix vom Ravenstein | Lea Siering | 03.53 |
11 | Leira vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 03.13 |
12 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 03.06 |
13 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Anette Lohrke | 02.81 |
14 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 01.50 |
15 | Snæbjörn frá Svignaskarði | Claudia Oehmichen | 01.39 |
16 | Glóey frá Disarstöðum | Sina Vogler | 00.14 |
17 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Josef Gudjonsson | 00.00 |
17 | Floki fran Nybo | Ulrika Tegtmeier | 00.00 |
17 | Sif frá Dalsmynni | Josef Gudjonsson | 00.00 |
17 | Grimur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Thomas Schellhorn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxness vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.29 |
2 | Randver frá Úlfsstöðum | Corinna Arnold | 05.82 |
3 | Nonni vom Schloß Neubronn | Carola Bloemertz | 05.71 |
4 | Funi frá Þorbergsstöðum | Bettina Langenbruch | 05.39 |
5 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.29 |
6 | Lilja von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 05.25 |
6 | Hnifur frá Akureyri | Meiken Brecht | 05.25 |
8 | Kolgrimur von Akurholt | Stina Achilles | 05.18 |
9 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.04 |
10 | Vikingur | Insa Grüß | 05.00 |
11 | Lyfting von Rutenmühle | Alexandra Sieg | 04.93 |
12 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 04.82 |
13 | Glitnir frá Tungu | Franziska Rummel | 04.68 |
14 | Stjarni frá Jörfa | Juliane Köhler | 04.18 |
15 | Stebbi frá Mæiðarhvoli | Nils Raymann | 02.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 07.38 |
2 | Nökkvi | Sarah Wübbel | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bíbí | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.10 |
2 | Heimir | Franziska Gronowski | 05.00 |
3 | Valur | Franziska Matthies | 04.70 |
4 | Andri von Rutenmühle | Lisa Kristof | 04.60 |
4 | Hrönn | Maike Schellhorn | 04.60 |
4 | Ör frá Efri-Brú | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir frá Höskuldsstöðum | Anne Prilop | 05.97 |
2 | Sproti frá Kúskerpi | Nicola Niesen | 05.77 |
3 | Natthrafn frá Herriðarhóli | Stephanie Niesen | 05.67 |
4 | Snæbjörn frá Svignaskarði | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.53 |
5 | Nasi frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mareike Stretz | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Natthrafn frá Herriðarhóli | Stephanie Niesen | 05.80 |
2 | Geysir frá Höskuldsstöðum | Anne Prilop | 05.77 |
3 | Sproti frá Kúskerpi | Nicola Niesen | 05.67 |
3 | Snæbjörn frá Svignaskarði | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.67 |
5 | Nasi frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mareike Stretz | 05.63 |
6 | Fönix vom Ravenstein | Lea Siering | 05.53 |
7 | Fáfnir vom Lindenhof | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.50 |
8 | Hrund frá Þverá | Melanie Lorenz | 05.43 |
9 | Tritill fra Legind | Franziska Rummel | 05.20 |
10 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerrir von Welkensiek | Maximiliane Rauhaus | 05.86 |
2 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.83 |
3 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.58 |
4 | Drottning frá Djúpadal | Wiebke Wendorff | 05.47 |
5 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerrir von Welkensiek | Maximiliane Rauhaus | 06.17 |
2 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.80 |
3 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Julia Kramer | 05.60 |
3 | Drottning frá Djúpadal | Wiebke Wendorff | 05.60 |
5 | Skor von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 05.57 |
6 | Mánadis von Welkensiek | Sina Vogler | 05.53 |
7 | Sproti frá Kúskerpi | Nicola Niesen | 05.43 |
8 | Fáfnir vom Lindenhof | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.40 |
8 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.40 |
10 | Randver frá Úlfsstöðum | Corinna Arnold | 05.33 |
11 | Nasi frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mareike Stretz | 05.23 |
11 | Nonni vom Schloß Neubronn | Carola Bloemertz | 05.23 |
13 | Svaðí | Maresa Wegener | 05.20 |
14 | Mósi frá Kúskerpi | Claudia Oehmichen | 04.83 |
15 | Hæra frá Hliðarbergi | Melanie Lorenz | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletting frá Miðhjáleigu | Sarah Kuhls | 05.85 |
2 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Stephanie Niesen | 05.61 |
3 | Tritill fra Legind | Franziska Rummel | 05.00 |
4 | Fönix vom Ravenstein | Lea Siering | 04.46 |
5 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletting frá Miðhjáleigu | Sarah Kuhls | 05.60 |
2 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Stephanie Niesen | 05.33 |
3 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.30 |
4 | Fönix vom Ravenstein | Lea Siering | 05.17 |
5 | Tritill fra Legind | Franziska Rummel | 05.03 |
6 | Floki fran Nybo | Ulrika Tegtmeier | 04.87 |
7 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.77 |
8 | Geysir frá Höskuldsstöðum | Anne Prilop | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.18 |
2 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Stephanie Niesen | 03.60 |
3 | Fönix vom Ravenstein | Lea Siering | 03.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Ravenstein | Lea Siering | 05.26 |
2 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.18 |
3 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Stephanie Niesen | 03.25 |
4 | Gjöf frá Reykjavík | Mareike Stretz | 00.00 |