Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Isabelle Köckritz | 06.43 |
2 | Hel vom Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Lindner | 06.12 |
3 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.91 |
4 | Óðinn vom Rosenberg | Inga Reisinger | 05.05 |
5 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 04.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Vanessa Reisinger | 06.50 |
2 | Arndís vom Bienwald | Isabelle Köckritz | 06.44 |
2 | Ari frá Stóra-Hofi | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.44 |
2 | Kristall von Mettersbruch | Frank Heim | 06.44 |
5 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Christin Hotze | 06.17 |
6 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi vom Sommerberg | Frank Heim | 07.25 |
2 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Isabelle Köckritz | 06.75 |
3 | Dagbjartur vom Wiesenhof | Uwe Brenner | 06.67 |
4 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Tobias Duffner | 06.46 |
5 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.12 |
6 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Louis | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.96 |
7 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 05.67 |
8 | Hel vom Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Lindner | 05.33 |
8 | Álfaprins von Töfra-Skógi | Marissa Merten | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck | Vanessa Reisinger | 07.13 |
2 | Leikur frá Bjarghúsum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.37 |
3 | Dagfari vom Hollerbusch | Christin Hotze | 06.03 |
3 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.03 |
5 | Ullur du Lys | Christine Knoll | 06.00 |
6 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Ullur du Lys | Christine Knoll | 06.03 |
7 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.03 |
9 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 05.83 |
10 | Fannar frá Fróni | Claudia König | 05.70 |
11 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Frank Heim | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eylimi von Ísafold | Janina Marlen Mickan | 05.59 |
2 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.59 |
3 | Frami vom Lichtenberg | Annika Fischer | 05.50 |
4 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Schmid | 05.25 |
5 | Ródadís vom Eisbach | Sonja Bertheau | 05.00 |
5 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Ródadís vom Eisbach | Sonja Bertheau | 05.42 |
7 | Andvör von Ásgard | Fabienne Kleiser | 05.34 |
8 | Ormur vom Eldhof | Anja Kowalewski | 04.92 |
9 | Hnoss-Lotta II vom Bartenstein | Anne Stetzler | 04.84 |
10 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 04.67 |
11 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon - | Claudia König | 06.04 |
2 | Nysa vom Rebberg | Jan Slavetinsky | 05.75 |
3 | Háfeti vom Wiesenhof | Michaela Greiner | 05.59 |
4 | Nn vom Brandenbüsch | Kai Anna Braun | 05.21 |
5 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 04.96 |
6 | Kolbrún von Ásgard | Julia Bürklin | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helgi von der Ziegelhütte | Theresa Schwegler | 05.34 |
2 | Gletta vom Vorsenzhof | Barbara Müller-Kuntz | 05.34 |
3 | Sabína vom Mönchhof | Tina Schwellinger | 05.25 |
3 | Dreyri frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Stephan Mangels | 05.25 |
3 | Vænting von der Bärenwiese | Sabrina Gilly | 05.25 |
6 | Taktur frá Bólstað | Joy Lorenz | 05.17 |
6 | Skíma von Godafoss | Hannah Reuhs | 05.17 |
8 | Tývar vom Katzenberg | Heike Steinmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
8 | Skíma von Godafoss | Hannah Reuhs | 05.34 |
9 | Villimey von der Bärenwiese | Andrea Edelmann | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnoss-Lotta II vom Bartenstein | Anne Stetzler | 05.38 |
2 | Nero vom Freyelhof | Annalena Nökel | 05.38 |
3 | Gletta vom Vorsenzhof | Barbara Müller-Kuntz | 05.33 |
4 | Póker vom Endern | Alexandra Kionka | 05.29 |
5 | Kosning frá Tunguhálsi II | Valérie Pleines | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Mjallhvít von Tröllastaðir | Annalena Nökel | 05.42 |
7 | Vænting von der Bärenwiese | Sabrina Gilly | 05.21 |
8 | Fótur vom Schurrenhof | Sina Schwegler | 05.17 |
9 | Þjarkur frá Kvistum | Tina Schwellinger | 04.67 |
10 | Kopar frá Hvoli | Bernadette Kolb | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.36 |
2 | Hending vom Pfaffenbuck II | Alina Frank | 05.21 |
3 | Spói von Tröllastaðir | Nela Köberer | 05.12 |
4 | Katla vom Dreisbach | Lara Dörrer | 04.83 |
5 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 05.72 |
2 | Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.61 |
3 | Ladina vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.00 |
4 | Spói von Tröllastaðir | Nela Köberer | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 06.03 |
2 | Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Maike Stephan | 05.80 |
3 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 05.67 |
4 | Sakarías vom Lipperthof | Janine Leidner | 05.33 |
5 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Melanie Martin | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bróðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Melanie Martin | 05.34 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.33 |
3 | Brúnka frá Hvammi 2 | Luise Lünswilken | 05.25 |
4 | Frami vom Schurrenhof | Mara Gaßmann | 04.75 |
5 | Sniðug frá Hestheimum | Anna Sophie Berbner | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.63 |
2 | Ladina vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.46 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.17 |
4 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.04 |
5 | Frami vom Schurrenhof | Mara Gaßmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Feti | Lea Mack | 05.34 |
2 | Gaukur fra Teland | Mara Gaßmann | 05.34 |
3 | Hugsýn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Þórir Sigtryggsson | 05.25 |
3 | Prýði-Rún (Prydi-Run) vom Behrenland | Cedric Baus | 05.25 |
5 | Stormsson vom Bienwald | Nadja Schempp | 05.17 |
6 | Lokkur frá Feti | Katharina Schöpfel | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Prýði-Rún (Prydi-Run) vom Behrenland | Cedric Baus | 05.25 |
7 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Shannon Ehleiter | 05.09 |
8 | Djörfung vom Burgtal | Björn Hafner | 05.08 |
9 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Nina Herbinger | 04.83 |
10 | Pía vom Estfeld | Julia Käferstein | 04.75 |
11 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði vom Lichtenberg | Pia Kaubisch | 05.58 |
2 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Shannon Ehleiter | 05.54 |
3 | Lokkur frá Feti | Katharina Schöpfel | 05.42 |
4 | Stormsson vom Bienwald | Nadja Schempp | 05.29 |
4 | Funa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.29 |
6 | Prýði-Rún (Prydi-Run) vom Behrenland | Cedric Baus | 05.04 |
7 | Storkur van ´t Groote Veld | Katharina Wizemann | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Funa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.34 |
8 | Burki vom Pfaffenbuck II | Nathalie Müller | 05.21 |
9 | Brúnka frá Hvammi 2 | Luise Lünswilken | 05.13 |
10 | Samson vom Kaisersbacher Tal | Ronja Wurst | 05.04 |
11 | Gaukur fra Teland | Mara Gaßmann | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyr frá Votmúla 1 | Uwe Brenner | 06.83 |
2 | Sámur frá Árbakka | Gina Sophia Völkl | 06.00 |
3 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Tobias Duffner | 05.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Miðill frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06.94 |
2 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06.83 |
3 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.67 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.17 |
2 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 07.00 |
3 | Hvöt von Steinforth | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.29 |
4 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.03 |
2 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06.90 |
3 | Arndís vom Bienwald | Isabelle Köckritz | 06.63 |
4 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Hülbehof | Bianca Zondler | 05.07 |
2 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 04.67 |
3 | Kraftur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Mina Schust | 04.64 |
4 | Vanadís vom Pfaffenbuck II | Janina Marlen Mickan | 04.38 |
5 | Valíant vom Maischeiderland | Annika König | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valur von Hafnersholt | Lucia Baier | 05.34 |
2 | Valíant vom Maischeiderland | Annika König | 05.25 |
3 | Burki vom Pfaffenbuck II | Nathalie Müller | 05.09 |
4 | Páfi frá Vindási | Nadine Müller | 04.25 |
5 | Fáni von Himmighausen | Eva Helei | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Mina Schust | 05.67 |
2 | Nn vom Brandenbüsch | Kai Anna Braun | 05.34 |
3 | Þokkadís frá Músarrindill | Klara Wöber | 05.00 |
4 | Kosning frá Tunguhálsi II | Valérie Pleines | 04.50 |
4 | Nana - | Clara Stadler | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elvason vom Lichtenberg | Cornelia Baer | 05.43 |
2 | Tývar vom Katzenberg | Heike Steinmann | 05.30 |
3 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.20 |
4 | Börkur frá Strönd II | Vanessa Vogt | 05.17 |
5 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Nina Herbinger | 04.93 |