Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lotta von Chur | Sonja-Alina Schulze | 06.11 |
2 | Kuldi frá Keldulandi | Martina Jabs | 05.67 |
3 | Gjafar frá Lindarbrekku | Sandra Rave | 05.56 |
4 | Sleipnir frá Bakka | Christina Gerdts | 05.39 |
5 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Maresa Wegener | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar frá Lindarbrekku | Sandra Rave | 06.03 |
2 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Maresa Wegener | 05.87 |
3 | Vindskjóni frá Litlu-Sandvík | Christina Pechmann | 05.83 |
4 | Lotta von Chur | Sonja-Alina Schulze | 05.80 |
5 | Sleipnir frá Bakka | Christina Gerdts | 05.77 |
6 | Kuldi frá Keldulandi | Martina Jabs | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 06.83 |
2 | Glóa frá Úlfsstöðum | Melanie Lorenz | 06.54 |
3 | Gletting | Sarah Kuhls | 06.46 |
4 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 05.96 |
5 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.95 |
2 | Kaldi | Dennis Wülpern | 05.61 |
2 | Gauti frá Skarði | Christina Werner | 05.61 |
4 | Hálfmána-Blesa frá Guðnabakka | Gracina Fiske | 05.39 |
5 | Perla frá Skarði | Katharina Berner-Müller | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi frá Sumarliðabæ | Saskia Hilmer | 05.50 |
2 | Gauti frá Skarði | Christina Werner | 05.43 |
3 | Perla frá Skarði | Katharina Berner-Müller | 05.37 |
4 | Pálmar frá Hjarðahaga | Linda Ulbricht | 05.23 |
5 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Silke Köhler | 07.00 |
2 | Odinn vom Barghof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 07.00 |
3 | Linda vom Staudenhof | Ines Hundrieser | 06.84 |
4 | Sæla vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll frá Arnarholi | Hinrik Bragason | 08.06 |
2 | Breki frá Eyrarbakka | Týri Thordarson | 07.56 |
3 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Helmut Lange | 07.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll frá Arnarholi | Hinrik Bragason | 07.33 |
2 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Helmut Lange | 07.17 |
3 | Kopar von Stirpe | Ines Hundrieser | 06.87 |
4 | Sirius vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.77 |
5 | Pendull frá Brekkum | Betti Fuß | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odinn vom Barghof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.86 |
2 | Hrafnkatla frá Leirulækjarseli | Anika Schneppe | 06.71 |
3 | Lippa frá Svignaskarði | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 06.67 |
4 | Hrönn von Godemoor | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.55 |
5 | Fönix vom Klosterbach | Nana Degenhardt | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 07.17 |
2 | Baldur frá Núpum | Gesine Blinde | 06.88 |
3 | Háfeta frá Hvammi | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.75 |
4 | Skelmir frá Skarði | Janine Köhler | 06.42 |
4 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 06.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi frá Tunguhálsi II | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.06 |
2 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Josef Gudjonsson | 07.06 |
3 | Tinni frá Miðgrund | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.83 |
4 | Pytur frá Krossum | Saskia Heumann | 06.78 |
5 | Sirius vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.67 |
6 | Litför frá Aldenghoor | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljónslöpp frá Heiði | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.94 |
2 | Blanda fra Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.89 |
3 | Surtur frá Fjós Héri | Týri Thordarson | 06.72 |
4 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.61 |
4 | Spenir frá Sólheimum | Viona Herrlich | 06.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pytur frá Krossum | Saskia Heumann | 06.87 |
2 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.80 |
3 | Friða vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.70 |
4 | Grásteinn | Nana Degenhardt | 06.60 |
5 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaski vom Sunderhof | Till Sundermann | 06.40 |
2 | Tyrfingur vom Gut Kempen | Anika Schneppe | 06.27 |
3 | Prins Páll vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.10 |
4 | Viktor frá Ey | Greta Köhler | 05.93 |
5 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.60 |
2 | Ban frá Eyrarbakka | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.55 |
3 | Perla frá Regnheiðarstöðum | Anika Schneppe | 06.52 |
4 | Næla frá Skarði | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.43 |
5 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Julia Neuhaus | 06.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rán frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Michael Müller | 06.42 |
2 | Snör frá Geldingulæk | Kathrin Hackbarth | 06.08 |
3 | Katla frá Bakka | Tina Aldag | 05.75 |
4 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.33 |
5 | Fía frá Sigmundarstöðum | Kirsten Schuster | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hriftning frá Miðhvammi | Anette Tesch | 06.08 |
2 | Myrkvi frá Egebæk | Amelie Hoffmann | 06.00 |
2 | Hetja von Grüterey | Michael Müller | 06.00 |
2 | Vordís | Wolfram Steiner | 06.00 |
5 | Otur | Andreas Radzun | 05.75 |
6 | Viðja frá Ásólfsstöðum | Janine Köhler | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tímon vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.00 |
2 | Hriftning frá Miðhvammi | Anette Tesch | 06.00 |
3 | Otur | Andreas Radzun | 06.00 |
4 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.75 |
5 | Snör frá Geldingulæk | Kathrin Hackbarth | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Anette Lohrke | 05.57 |
2 | Tjörvi frá Árbæ | Janine Köhler | 05.38 |
3 | Spola frá Skarði | Ute Ebert-Viola | 04.98 |
4 | Katla frá Bakka | Tina Aldag | 04.64 |
5 | Kolskeggur frá Keldudal | Wolfram Steiner | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dama von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 06.87 |
2 | Glóa frá Úlfsstöðum | Melanie Lorenz | 06.50 |
3 | Mökkur frá Raufarfelli | Julia Behrend | 06.27 |
4 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Carola Nick | 06.20 |
5 | Börkur frá Laugarvatni | Paul-Christian Müller | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 06.67 |
2 | Mózart frá Tungu | Julia Schneider | 06.58 |
3 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 06.34 |
4 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 06.08 |
5 | Hugur frá Toftum | Navina Herrlich | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 06.20 |
2 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 06.20 |
3 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 06.11 |
4 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 05.97 |
5 | Hugur frá Toftum | Navina Herrlich | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 14.12 |
2 | Lippa frá Svignaskarði | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 13.13 |
3 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 13.07 |
4 | Sputnik frá Hóli | Samantha Leidesdorff | 12.56 |
5 | Skima frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 12.54 |
6 | Freyr frá Þóroddstöðum | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 12.04 |
7 | Odinn vom Barghof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 11.29 |
8 | Óskar frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Marlise Grimm | 11.14 |
9 | Isöld vom Kronshof | Nati Zimmer | 09.06 |
10 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 08.48 |
11 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 07.33 |
12 | Kolfinna frá Vatnsleysu | Suzan Beuk | 06.66 |
13 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 06.50 |
14 | Rún frá Kviarholti | Laura Grimm | 05.95 |
15 | Tjörvi frá Árbæ | Janine Köhler | 05.50 |
16 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 05.13 |
17 | Olga frá Hjarðarhaga | Kirsten Schuster | 04.25 |
18 | Grýla vom Sunderhof | Nina Otten | 03.33 |
19 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Meike Bäck | 02.08 |
20 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 02.00 |