Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hávar vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 05.10 |
2 | Jókell vom Kranichtal | Meggie Klose | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyja fra Bondelykke | josefine bähr | 05.70 |
1 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | David Riedel | 05.70 |
3 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Riedel | 05.50 |
4 | Hávar vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 05.00 |
5 | Skák frá Fellskoti | Ernestine Bähr | 04.00 |
6 | Rökkvadis fra Hesthuset Ærø | Neel E. Thim | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Zoja Boijko | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Penningur | Emma Krause | 05.00 |
2 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | Vanessa Bahr | 04.90 |
3 | Sæta von Hansell | Jan Gödicke | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti von der Knesebeck | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.20 |
2 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Johanna Ogilvie | 04.80 |
3 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Riedel | 04.50 |
4 | Smári | Meggie Klose | 04.43 |
5 | Skák frá Fellskoti | Ernestine Bähr | 04.40 |
6 | Hávar vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 02.50 |
6 | Rökkvadis fra Hesthuset Ærø | Neel E. Thim | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Johanna Ogilvie | 05.63 |
2 | Ganti von der Knesebeck | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.38 |
3 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Riedel | 05.21 |
4 | Skák frá Fellskoti | Ernestine Bähr | 04.13 |
5 | Freyja fra Bondelykke | josefine bähr | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Johanna Ogilvie | 05.70 |
2 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Riedel | 05.33 |
2 | Ganti von der Knesebeck | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.33 |
4 | Freyja fra Bondelykke | josefine bähr | 04.23 |
5 | Skák frá Fellskoti | Ernestine Bähr | 04.20 |
6 | Hávar vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 04.13 |
7 | Smári | Meggie Klose | 03.53 |
8 | Rökkvadis fra Hesthuset Ærø | Neel E. Thim | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arko vom Heesberg | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefnir från Kvarnbacka | Sabina Swärd | 06.50 |
2 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Jasmin Weindock | 05.92 |
3 | Kolgrímur | Ulrike Lohse | 05.63 |
4 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.29 |
5 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefnir från Kvarnbacka | Sabina Swärd | 06.37 |
2 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Nele Ungemach | 06.03 |
3 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Jasmin Weindock | 05.77 |
4 | Kolgrímur | Ulrike Lohse | 05.47 |
5 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.10 |
6 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.00 |
7 | Sæta von Hansell | Carolin Peters | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolgrímur | Ulrike Lohse | 06.27 |
2 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Nele Ungemach | 05.77 |
3 | Stígandi vom Schanzenhof | Heidrun Graw | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.97 |
2 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 05.37 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.10 |
4 | Sæta von Hansell | Carolin Peters | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti von Seppensen | Lisa-Marie Haldenwang | 09.30 |
2 | Embla | Varinia Wolgast | 08.80 |
3 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | David Riedel | 08.70 |
4 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Janne Ehlers | 07.20 |
4 | Jókell vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 07.20 |
6 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Simionescu | 06.30 |
7 | Rosa | Wiebke Schönfelder | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís vom Hermannsburg | Eyleen Kamlah | 05.20 |
2 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Lara Riedel | 04.63 |
3 | Hávar vom Kranichtal | Sophie Michaelis | 04.17 |
4 | Díli vom Kranichtal | Sophie Weißleder | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Finnur von Ellenbach | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 06.00 |
2 | Penningur | Jana-Sophie Krause | 04.90 |
3 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | Selma Schmidt | 04.00 |
3 | Gauja frá Strandarhöfdi | Kathy Hinsch | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.96 |
2 | Stígandi vom Schanzenhof | Sigrid Graw | 05.67 |
3 | Barri frá Fellskoti | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 05.58 |
4 | Mars von Jóreykur | Luisa Kammler | 05.50 |
5 | Mio von Seppensen | Lisa Katharina Focke | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 06.10 |
2 | Barri frá Fellskoti | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 05.90 |
3 | Stígandi vom Schanzenhof | Sigrid Graw | 05.57 |
4 | Mars von Jóreykur | Luisa Kammler | 05.40 |
5 | Mio von Seppensen | Lisa Katharina Focke | 05.20 |
6 | Mánadís vom Hermannsburg | Eyleen Kamlah | 05.03 |
7 | Ganti von Seppensen | Lisa-Marie Haldenwang | 05.00 |
7 | Garri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.00 |
9 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Maria Schulze | 04.80 |
10 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Lara Riedel | 04.07 |
11 | Kola fra Årup | Kathrine Thim Steenholdt | 03.93 |
12 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Janne Ehlers | 03.33 |
13 | Finnur von Ellenbach | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi vom Schanzenhof | Sigrid Graw | 05.17 |
2 | Garri vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 06.00 |
2 | Barri frá Fellskoti | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 05.75 |
3 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Maria Schulze | 05.59 |
4 | Ganti von Seppensen | Lisa-Marie Haldenwang | 04.83 |
5 | Díli vom Kranichtal | Sophie Weißleder | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Barri frá Fellskoti | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 06.13 |
2 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.90 |
3 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Maria Schulze | 05.37 |
4 | Ganti von Seppensen | Lisa-Marie Haldenwang | 04.73 |
5 | Díli vom Kranichtal | Sophie Weißleder | 04.43 |
6 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Lara Riedel | 04.40 |
7 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Janne Ehlers | 04.33 |
8 | Finnur von Ellenbach | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 04.20 |
9 | Kola fra Årup | Kathrine Thim Steenholdt | 04.07 |
10 | Mio von Seppensen | Lisa Katharina Focke | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | Selma Schmidt | 05.18 |
2 | Skrauta vom Kranichtal | Angie Stanko | 05.07 |
3 | Mars von Jóreykur | Luisa Kammler | 04.89 |
4 | Jókell vom Kranichtal | Meggie Klose | 04.43 |
5 | Mánadís vom Hermannsburg | Eyleen Kamlah | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæta von Hansell | Carolin Peters | 24.00 |
2 | Ganti von Seppensen | Lisa-Marie Haldenwang | 25.00 |
3 | Blanche | Franziska Cornehl | 28.60 |
4 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | David Riedel | 40.00 |
5 | Embla | Varinia Wolgast | 40.90 |
6 | Dalla frá Strandarhöfði | Janne Ehlers | 54.00 |
7 | Rosa | Wiebke Schönfelder | 58.00 |
8 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | Emme Stine Gräper | 67.00 |
9 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Simionescu | 100.00 |
10 | Jókell vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 180.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyja fra Bondelykke | josefine bähr | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæta von Hansell | Carolin Peters | 07.30 |
2 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | David Riedel | 05.90 |
2 | Víkingur frá Húsatóftum | Emme Stine Gräper | 05.90 |
4 | Embla | Varinia Wolgast | 05.70 |
4 | Blanche | Franziska Cornehl | 05.70 |
6 | Aldís frá Stóra-Hofi | Anna Simionescu | 04.70 |
7 | Jókell vom Kranichtal | Tamara Kurth | 04.20 |
8 | Rosa | Wiebke Schönfelder | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 07.30 |
2 | Arko vom Heesberg | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóri von Ellenbach | Tanja Dönges | 05.80 |
2 | Stigandi vom Laekurhof | Stephanie Berger | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóri von Ellenbach | Tanja Dönges | 05.70 |
2 | Glaera | Angie Stanko | 05.60 |
3 | Herkir vom Kranichtal | Franziska Cornehl | 05.00 |
4 | Stigandi vom Laekurhof | Stephanie Berger | 04.90 |