Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.60 |
2 | Kolrassa frá Miðási | Romina Engel | 05.23 |
3 | Huginn von Gut Tiergarten | Annika Gilbers | 05.00 |
4 | Jarpur vom Forstwald | Lennard Demary | 04.87 |
5 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Sophie Bölte | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.50 |
2 | Huginn von Gut Tiergarten | Annika Gilbers | 05.30 |
3 | Skrugga von Allenbach | Sophie Bölte | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervör vom Brandenbüsch | Michelle Bös | 05.67 |
2 | Freyja frá Stað | Sabrina Hahnenberg | 05.58 |
3 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Jonna Wojtun | 05.50 |
4 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 05.42 |
5 | Hamradís vom Bienwald | Corinna Kubon | 05.33 |
6 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervör vom Brandenbüsch | Michelle Bös | 05.77 |
2 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 05.63 |
3 | Freyja frá Stað | Sabrina Hahnenberg | 05.53 |
4 | Hamradís vom Bienwald | Corinna Kubon | 05.43 |
4 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Jonna Wojtun | 05.43 |
6 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.30 |
6 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 05.30 |
8 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 04.97 |
9 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.87 |
10 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 04.80 |
11 | Glófaxi frá Djúpadal | Kerstin Adams | 04.53 |
12 | Sanna vom Büchener Hof | Carolin Bonk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.96 |
2 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 05.75 |
3 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.58 |
4 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.54 |
5 | Gauti vom Panoramahof | Nicole Brocks | 05.42 |
6 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.87 |
2 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 05.83 |
3 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.70 |
4 | Gauti vom Panoramahof | Nicole Brocks | 05.60 |
5 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.57 |
6 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05.53 |
7 | Freyja frá Stað | Sabrina Hahnenberg | 05.40 |
8 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 05.33 |
9 | Jörfi frá Lækjamóti | Jessica Welling | 05.23 |
9 | Kraftur | Alexandra Wirtz | 05.23 |
11 | Sanna vom Büchener Hof | Carolin Bonk | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Anika Alfter | 05.92 |
2 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.42 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.33 |
3 | Spirit vom Recherbusch | Daniela Wolter | 05.33 |
5 | Alex frá Kjartansstöðum | Franziska Menth | 05.17 |
5 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.17 |
7 | Konráð vom Heesberg | Thalissa Kohlschmidt | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Anika Alfter | 05.63 |
2 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.47 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.40 |
3 | Spirit vom Recherbusch | Daniela Wolter | 05.40 |
5 | Konráð vom Heesberg | Thalissa Kohlschmidt | 05.30 |
6 | Alex frá Kjartansstöðum | Franziska Menth | 05.27 |
6 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.27 |
8 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Britta Müller | 05.20 |
9 | Vængur vom Kronshof | Kerstin Pinkwart | 04.80 |
10 | Tangó vom Melibokus | Anna-Lina Krug | 04.67 |
11 | Viktor von der Sieg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.71 |
2 | Spirit vom Recherbusch | Daniela Wolter | 05.67 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.46 |
4 | Asole - | Jessica Welling | 05.38 |
5 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.00 |
6 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spirit vom Recherbusch | Daniela Wolter | 05.73 |
2 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 05.70 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.57 |
4 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.50 |
5 | Asole - | Jessica Welling | 05.47 |
6 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.13 |
7 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Britta Müller | 05.07 |
8 | Keilir Rosenhof 2 | Miriam Grethmann | 04.93 |
9 | Alex frá Kjartansstöðum | Franziska Menth | 04.87 |
10 | Glófaxi frá Djúpadal | Kerstin Adams | 04.80 |
10 | Hamradís vom Bienwald | Corinna Kubon | 04.80 |
12 | Konráð vom Heesberg | Thalissa Kohlschmidt | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúnar vom Klief | Carina Heider | 06.00 |
2 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.72 |
3 | Brúna vom Bodenbach | Silke Rudolph | 05.61 |
4 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.45 |
4 | Þáttur von Birrekoven | Mariama Sylla | 05.45 |
6 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.33 |
7 | Brimir fra Svingelmose | Christoph Demary | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúnar vom Klief | Carina Heider | 05.77 |
2 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.73 |
3 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.67 |
4 | Þáttur von Birrekoven | Mariama Sylla | 05.57 |
4 | Brimir fra Svingelmose | Christoph Demary | 05.57 |
6 | Brúna vom Bodenbach | Silke Rudolph | 05.50 |
6 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.50 |
8 | Vilnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Angelina Händeler | 05.30 |
9 | Viktoríus vom Vindstaðir | Miriam Kohlwey | 05.23 |
9 | Kópur frá Álftárósi | Verena Honert | 05.23 |
11 | Viktor von der Sieg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.07 |
12 | Leikur vom Kronshof | Kerstin Pinkwart | 05.00 |
13 | Þróttur aus den Jägerwiesen | Maike Floßdorf | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan von Neschen | Johanna Buse | 01.00 |
1 | Hervör vom Brandenbüsch | Pia Müller | 01.00 |
1 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Malina Becher | 01.00 |
1 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Charlotte Bruna Bölte | 01.00 |
1 | Leikur vom Kronshof | Ava Breedveld | 01.00 |
1 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Mia Sophie Mörtl | 01.00 |
1 | Síðu-Fjöður vom Modenbach | Lara Schenke | 01.00 |
1 | Júlía frá Ketilsstöðum | Ronja Engel | 01.00 |
1 | Álfagjöf vom Petersberg | Luisa Heinen | 01.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Winkelmann | 01.00 |
2 | Gleði frá Skoti | Laurin Deiana | 02.00 |
2 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Carolin Sander | 02.00 |
2 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 02.00 |
2 | Bjarndýr vom Derkingshof | Elisabeth Förster | 02.00 |
2 | Þáttur von Birrekoven | Mariama Sylla | 02.00 |
2 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.58 |
2 | Brimir fra Svingelmose | Christoph Demary | 05.50 |
2 | Keilir Rosenhof 2 | Miriam Grethmann | 05.50 |
4 | Tristan von Neschen | Katharina Eichler | 05.08 |
5 | Vilnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Angelina Händeler | 04.75 |
6 | Þróttur aus den Jägerwiesen | Maike Floßdorf | 04.67 |
7 | Viktoríus vom Vindstaðir | Miriam Kohlwey | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.87 |
2 | Brimir fra Svingelmose | Christoph Demary | 05.57 |
3 | Keilir Rosenhof 2 | Miriam Grethmann | 05.50 |
4 | Tristan von Neschen | Katharina Eichler | 05.43 |
5 | Vilnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Angelina Händeler | 05.17 |
6 | Viktoríus vom Vindstaðir | Miriam Kohlwey | 04.60 |
6 | Þróttur aus den Jägerwiesen | Maike Floßdorf | 04.60 |
8 | Brúna vom Bodenbach | Silke Rudolph | 00.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gleði frá Skoti | Laurin Deiana | 05.58 |
2 | Jörp von Berlar | Juliane Dormanns | 05.58 |
3 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carla von Kölln | 05.33 |
4 | Bragi frá Efra-Hvoli | Theresa Schmidt | 05.25 |
5 | Fögur - | Elisabeth Förster | 05.17 |
6 | Fagur vom Trierbachtal | Anna Doll | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gleði frá Skoti | Laurin Deiana | 05.73 |
2 | Fögur - | Elisabeth Förster | 05.57 |
3 | Jörp von Berlar | Juliane Dormanns | 05.50 |
4 | Bragi frá Efra-Hvoli | Theresa Schmidt | 05.30 |
5 | Fagur vom Trierbachtal | Anna Doll | 05.00 |
5 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carla von Kölln | 05.00 |
7 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Carolin Sander | 04.97 |
8 | Sproti frá Steinnesi | Carla von Kölln | 04.87 |
9 | Náð vom Madbachtal | Paula Hellwig | 04.80 |
10 | Gunnar vom Ruwerbach | Carolin Sander | 04.43 |
11 | Aska von Birrekoven | Mariama Sylla | 04.17 |
12 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gróði vom Schloßwald | Pia Plein | 05.79 |
2 | Sproti frá Steinnesi | Carla von Kölln | 05.25 |
3 | Aska von Birrekoven | Mariama Sylla | 05.17 |
4 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 04.96 |
5 | Bragi frá Efra-Hvoli | Theresa Schmidt | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jörp von Berlar | Juliane Dormanns | 05.77 |
2 | Gróði vom Schloßwald | Pia Plein | 05.73 |
3 | Bragi frá Efra-Hvoli | Theresa Schmidt | 05.57 |
4 | Sproti frá Steinnesi | Carla von Kölln | 05.43 |
4 | Aska von Birrekoven | Mariama Sylla | 05.43 |
6 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 05.33 |
7 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 05.27 |
8 | Gleði frá Skoti | Laurin Deiana | 05.10 |
9 | Gunnar vom Ruwerbach | Pia Sander | 05.00 |
10 | Náð vom Madbachtal | Paula Hellwig | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney vom Barghof | Iris Stuff | 05.47 |
2 | Freydís vom Carzerhof | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.37 |
3 | Ívi vom Klief | Annika Höller | 05.15 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 06.63 |
2 | Hvítasunna frá Grímsstöðum | Ricarda Wurth | 06.36 |
3 | Kandís frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lara-Jessica Hirth | 06.20 |
4 | Sóley vom Veybachhof | Hanna Schumacher | 06.16 |
5 | Freydís vom Carzerhof | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.96 |
5 | Skessa von Birrekoven | Hanna Osburg | 05.96 |
7 | Ívi vom Klief | Annika Höller | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leví vom Vindstaðir | Svenja Korsen | 06.61 |
2 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 06.03 |
3 | Hvítasunna frá Grímsstöðum | Ricarda Wurth | 06.01 |
4 | Ófeig - | Wilhelm Heider | 05.93 |
5 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 05.86 |
6 | Sóley vom Veybachhof | Hanna Schumacher | 05.83 |
7 | Kandís frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lara-Jessica Hirth | 05.77 |
7 | Mánadís frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.77 |
9 | Skessa von Birrekoven | Hanna Osburg | 05.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vonandi von Birrekoven | Frauke Marzilger | 07.41 |
2 | Gróði vom Schloßwald | Pia Plein | 07.24 |
3 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Silke Rudolph | 06.86 |
4 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 06.79 |
4 | Vardal vom Wiesenhof | Michelle Bös | 06.79 |
6 | Glíri von Zand | Silke Hedfeld | 06.64 |
7 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 06.45 |
8 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 06.14 |
9 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.74 |
10 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.07 |
11 | Kraftur | Alexandra Wirtz | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 05.76 |
2 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 05.64 |
3 | Brúna vom Bodenbach | Silke Rudolph | 05.48 |
4 | Gunnar vom Ruwerbach | Pia Sander | 05.07 |
5 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.00 |
6 | Jódís frá Húnsstöðum | Carolin Sander | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 07.17 |
2 | Stormur von den Hirtenbergerhoefen | Naomi Straub | 06.43 |
2 | Héðinn vom Neddernhof | Stefanie Flosdorf | 06.43 |
4 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vonandi von Birrekoven | Frauke Marzilger | 06.17 |
2 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 06.00 |
3 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 06.05 |
2 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.83 |
3 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 05.62 |
4 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 04.88 |
5 | Aladín vom Heesberg | Kerstin Mütze | 04.64 |
6 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 03.05 |
7 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 06.10 |
2 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.97 |
3 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger | 05.93 |
4 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 05.67 |
5 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.60 |
6 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.53 |
7 | Aladín vom Heesberg | Kerstin Mütze | 05.17 |
8 | Tristan von Neschen | Katharina Eichler | 04.87 |
9 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.56 |
2 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.33 |
3 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.06 |
4 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.94 |
5 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.89 |
6 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 05.78 |
7 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.63 |
2 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.23 |
3 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.07 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 06.07 |
3 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 06.07 |
6 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 06.00 |
6 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 06.00 |
8 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 05.93 |
9 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Patrick Schimke | 05.87 |
9 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.87 |
11 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.77 |
12 | Hrappur vom Weinberg | Sandra Quambusch | 05.73 |
13 | Árvakur frá Halldórsstöðum | Leah Effe | 05.70 |
14 | Brynja vom Glückstal | Amelie Simon | 05.63 |
15 | Bjarndýr vom Derkingshof | Elisabeth Förster | 05.57 |
16 | Fenja vom Bruchtal | Laurena Rudolph | 05.50 |
17 | Blævar - | Christiane Niemeyer | 05.07 |
18 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 05.92 |
2 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 05.71 |
2 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.71 |
4 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.67 |
4 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 05.67 |
6 | Rúnar vom Klief | Carina Heider | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrúður von Marmagen | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
2 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 05.97 |
3 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.87 |
3 | Þróttur von Oed | Marina Biedinger | 05.87 |
3 | Myrkvi vom Schnorrenberg | Sabine Bölte | 05.87 |
6 | Rúnar vom Klief | Carina Heider | 05.67 |
7 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 05.57 |
8 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.47 |
9 | Aladín vom Heesberg | Kerstin Mütze | 05.27 |
10 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.10 |
10 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.10 |
12 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 05.03 |
13 | Sleipnir von der Allmende | Michaela Stephan | 04.73 |
14 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 06.47 |
2 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.37 |
3 | Héðinn vom Neddernhof | Stefanie Flosdorf | 06.17 |
4 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.07 |
5 | Stormur von den Hirtenbergerhoefen | Naomi Straub | 05.90 |
5 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Patrick Schimke | 05.90 |
7 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 06.33 |
2 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.10 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 06.03 |
4 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.00 |
5 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Patrick Schimke | 05.97 |
6 | Héðinn vom Neddernhof | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.93 |
6 | Stormur von den Hirtenbergerhoefen | Naomi Straub | 05.93 |
8 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.80 |
8 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 05.80 |
10 | Bjarndýr vom Derkingshof | Elisabeth Förster | 05.73 |
11 | Eyrún frá Syðra-Holti | Shirin Geier | 05.70 |
11 | Árvakur frá Halldórsstöðum | Leah Effe | 05.70 |
11 | Brynja vom Glückstal | Amelie Simon | 05.70 |
14 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 05.60 |
15 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Jonna Wojtun | 05.57 |
16 | Blævar - | Christiane Niemeyer | 05.47 |
17 | Samson vom Steinberg Hof | Hannah Grünhagen | 05.40 |
17 | Hervör vom Brandenbüsch | Michelle Bös | 05.40 |
19 | Fenja vom Bruchtal | Laurena Rudolph | 05.27 |
19 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.60 |
2 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 05.57 |
3 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 05.30 |
4 | Glíri von Zand | Silke Hedfeld | 05.27 |
4 | Gauti vom Panoramahof | Nicole Brocks | 05.27 |
6 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.97 |
2 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.93 |
3 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 05.80 |
4 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.53 |
5 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carla von Kölln | 05.50 |
6 | Glíri von Zand | Silke Hedfeld | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.83 |
2 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.80 |
3 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 05.77 |
4 | Glíri von Zand | Silke Hedfeld | 05.57 |
5 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.40 |
6 | Tína frá Vakurstöðum | Carla von Kölln | 05.37 |
7 | Hrappur vom Weinberg | Sandra Quambusch | 05.23 |
8 | Hvannrót z Punktur | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 05.20 |
9 | Húni frá Ásbjarnarstöðum | Laurena Rudolph | 04.93 |
10 | Fagur vom Trierbachtal | Anna Doll | 04.57 |