Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Ruwerbach | Anika Krammel | 05.57 |
1 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.57 |
3 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 05.29 |
4 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.18 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.96 |
2 | Sædís von Bucherbach | Frederike Diehl | 04.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.86 |
2 | Spotti von Chemnitz | Sharon Gimmler | 04.81 |
3 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 04.26 |
4 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 04.12 |
5 | Flikka vom Hochwaldhof | Lisa-Marie Schwarz | 03.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.57 |
2 | Flikka vom Hochwaldhof | Lisa-Marie Schwarz | 05.03 |
3 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 04.43 |
4 | Spotti von Chemnitz | Sharon Gimmler | 04.40 |
5 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 04.33 |
6 | Skýfaxi von der Mandelbach | Caroline Mongin | 03.97 |
7 | Leysing - | Katharina Glitzner | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örn vom Mitteltalhof | Lisa Droste | 06.53 |
2 | Leysing - | Katharina Glitzner | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Góa von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Kirsten Hildebrandt | 06.00 |
2 | Örn vom Mitteltalhof | Lisa Droste | 05.70 |
3 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðar vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 06.00 |
2 | Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.78 |
3 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | David Óskarsson | 05.72 |
4 | Jóra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Vivianne Sell | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðar vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.87 |
2 | Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.70 |
3 | Jóra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Vivianne Sell | 05.67 |
4 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | David Óskarsson | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.88 |
2 | Leibnir vom Sommerberg | Anika Krammel | 05.71 |
2 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.71 |
4 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 05.54 |
5 | Hákon vom Sommerberg | Jasmin Scheffler | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.97 |
2 | Leibnir vom Sommerberg | Anika Krammel | 05.47 |
3 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.43 |
3 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 05.43 |
5 | Hákon vom Sommerberg | Jasmin Scheffler | 05.07 |
6 | Brjánn von Bucherbach | Julia Forster | 04.97 |
7 | Fannar von Bucherbach | Anika Krammel | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sól vom Grenzland | Lars Fuhrmann | 06.00 |
2 | Flikka vom Hochwaldhof | Lisa-Marie Schwarz | 05.84 |
3 | Leiknir von Wetterstein | Matthias Engel | 05.75 |
4 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.59 |
5 | Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri | Johannes Krekeler | 05.50 |
6 | Góa von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Kirsten Hildebrandt | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sól vom Grenzland | Lars Fuhrmann | 05.67 |
7 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.42 |
8 | Keilir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lena Schütz | 05.34 |
9 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 05.25 |
10 | Venja vom Grenzland | Natascha Drackert | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Góa von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Kirsten Hildebrandt | 05.83 |
2 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.67 |
3 | Flikka vom Hochwaldhof | Lisa-Marie Schwarz | 05.53 |
4 | Leiknir von Wetterstein | Matthias Engel | 05.50 |
5 | Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri | Johannes Krekeler | 05.47 |
6 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.37 |
6 | Keilir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lena Schütz | 05.37 |
6 | Venja vom Grenzland | Natascha Drackert | 05.37 |
9 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 05.30 |
10 | Sól vom Grenzland | Lars Fuhrmann | 05.17 |
11 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Rahel Haas | 05.03 |
12 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 05.00 |
12 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.00 |
14 | Þrydi von Steinforth | Lena Imbsweiler | 04.93 |
14 | Dimma frá Lýtingsstöðum | Frederike Kauf | 04.93 |
14 | Adam vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 04.93 |
17 | Esja frá Sauðárkróki | Laura Kristin Backes | 04.87 |
18 | Geisli fra Skarholt | Anika Brass | 04.80 |
18 | Sokkadís von Bucherbach | Julia Forster | 04.80 |
20 | Spotti von Chemnitz | Sharon Gimmler | 04.70 |
21 | Dúkka vom Nahetal | Eileen Schön | 04.53 |
21 | Þrenna vom Neuhof | Anna Theis | 04.53 |
23 | Sakine von Kramersbruch | Jana Decker | 04.17 |
24 | Hunar von der Neitzerheide | Anna-Marleen Howe | 03.93 |
25 | Menja vom Rauhberg | Anika Brass | 03.70 |
26 | Fleygur vom Wiesenhof | Marleen Eickhoff | 03.53 |
27 | Númi vom Grenzland | Kristin Kaysser | 03.33 |
28 | Lukka vom Külztal | Lena Kleid | 02.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir von Wetterstein | Matthias Engel | 06.10 |
2 | Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.97 |
3 | Viðar vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.87 |
4 | Frægur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Christin Grub | 05.77 |
5 | Suðri frá Holtsmúla 1 | Vivianne Sell | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir von Wetterstein | Matthias Engel | 06.00 |
2 | Suðri frá Holtsmúla 1 | Vivianne Sell | 05.80 |
3 | Viðar vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.77 |
3 | Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.77 |
5 | Frægur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Christin Grub | 05.73 |
6 | Leibnir vom Sommerberg | Anika Krammel | 05.60 |
7 | Hákon vom Sommerberg | Jasmin Scheffler | 05.40 |
8 | Sædís vom Hubertushof | Kyra Hetterich | 05.27 |
9 | Maístjarna vom Neuhof | Jana Isabelle Mohr | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Adam vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 06.21 |
2 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Rahel Haas | 05.75 |
3 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.50 |
4 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.38 |
4 | Bára vom Ruwerbach | Anika Krammel | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Adam vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 06.00 |
2 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.73 |
3 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.67 |
4 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Rahel Haas | 05.63 |
5 | Bára vom Ruwerbach | Anika Krammel | 05.60 |
6 | Dimma frá Lýtingsstöðum | Frederike Kauf | 05.57 |
7 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 05.50 |
8 | Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri | Johannes Krekeler | 05.47 |
8 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.47 |
10 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | David Óskarsson | 05.43 |
10 | Esja frá Sauðárkróki | Laura Kristin Backes | 05.43 |
10 | Geisli fra Skarholt | Anika Brass | 05.43 |
13 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.40 |
14 | Sakine von Kramersbruch | Jana Decker | 05.37 |
14 | Keilir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lena Schütz | 05.37 |
16 | Lukka vom Külztal | Lena Kleid | 05.30 |
17 | Þrydi von Steinforth | Lena Imbsweiler | 05.27 |
17 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 05.27 |
19 | Dúkka vom Nahetal | Eileen Schön | 05.23 |
19 | Bliki von der Sickingerhöhe | Anika Brass | 05.23 |
21 | Númi vom Grenzland | Kristin Kaysser | 05.20 |
21 | Fleygur vom Wiesenhof | Marleen Eickhoff | 05.20 |
23 | Sól vom Grenzland | Lars Fuhrmann | 05.17 |
23 | Venja vom Grenzland | Natascha Drackert | 05.17 |
25 | Brjánn von Bucherbach | Julia Forster | 05.10 |
26 | Hunar von der Neitzerheide | Anna-Marleen Howe | 04.97 |
27 | Skoppa - | Jessica Klein | 04.93 |
28 | Þrenna vom Neuhof | Anna Theis | 04.90 |
29 | Sokkadís von Bucherbach | Julia Forster | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ómur vom Sirgishof | Lena Wagner | 03.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drífandi - | Isabell Weik | 05.82 |
2 | Frauke vom Kreiswald | Amelie Sophie Martin | 05.18 |
3 | Gosi frá Langholti | Diana Grub | 04.96 |
4 | Logi vom Ökoland Rose | Pascal Buser | 04.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.79 |
2 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Marie-Theres Bongers | 05.79 |
3 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.67 |
4 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.45 |
5 | Teista vom Wendalinushof | Lena Wagner | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Marie-Theres Bongers | 05.23 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.07 |
2 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.07 |
2 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Daniel Schofield | 05.07 |
5 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 04.57 |
6 | Teista vom Wendalinushof | Lena Wagner | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valíant vom Mühlberghof | Franziska Fischer | 06.10 |
2 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Alisa Matt | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 05.93 |
2 | Valíant vom Mühlberghof | Franziska Fischer | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla frá Skarði | Hjördís Elín Júlíusdóttir | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 06.30 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.63 |
3 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Marie-Theres Bongers | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Amelie Sophie Martin | 06.33 |
2 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 06.00 |
2 | Birna vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 06.00 |
4 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.75 |
5 | Fengur - | Jacqueline Bier | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.83 |
2 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Amelie Sophie Martin | 05.60 |
2 | Birna vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.60 |
4 | Fengur - | Jacqueline Bier | 05.57 |
5 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.50 |
6 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 05.43 |
6 | Lækur frá Lækjarkoti | Florie Marie Martin | 05.43 |
6 | Litla du Langeren | XAVIERE GABRION | 05.43 |
9 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Daniel Schofield | 05.40 |
10 | Fengur vom Brandenbüsch | Ines Hofmann | 05.33 |
11 | Úlfur von Moorflur | Jasmin Tiedke | 05.30 |
11 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Isabell Weik | 05.30 |
11 | Fræna vom Brandenbüsch | Helena Nickolai | 05.30 |
14 | Frauka vom Grenzland | Hannah Ruffing | 05.10 |
15 | Bjarki vom Sophienhof | Selina Derstroff | 05.00 |
15 | Skoppa vom Grenzland | Susanna Hüther | 05.00 |
17 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Annika Amann | 04.93 |
18 | Hákon von Haselrode | Samira-Kim Bach | 04.87 |
19 | Kóngur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jacqueline Bier | 04.77 |
20 | Ögri - | Johannes Pfennig | 04.67 |
21 | Örn fra Ausmundarstüdum | Frida Pack | 04.60 |
22 | Logi vom Ökoland Rose | Pascal Buser | 04.57 |
23 | Ómur vom Sirgishof | Lena Wagner | 04.43 |
24 | Frekja - | Laura Klemm | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Alisa Matt | 05.80 |
2 | Birna vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.70 |
2 | Hekla frá Skarði | Hjördís Elín Júlíusdóttir | 05.70 |
4 | Óskar vom Mönchhof | Isabell Weik | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Amelie Sophie Martin | 06.34 |
2 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.67 |
3 | Fengur - | Jacqueline Bier | 05.29 |
4 | Úlfur von Moorflur | Jasmin Tiedke | 05.21 |
5 | Fræna vom Brandenbüsch | Helena Nickolai | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal | Amelie Sophie Martin | 05.97 |
2 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 05.87 |
3 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.73 |
4 | Fræna vom Brandenbüsch | Helena Nickolai | 05.47 |
4 | Fengur - | Jacqueline Bier | 05.47 |
4 | Úlfur von Moorflur | Jasmin Tiedke | 05.47 |
7 | Hákon von Haselrode | Samira-Kim Bach | 05.37 |
8 | Frauka vom Grenzland | Hannah Ruffing | 05.33 |
9 | Frauke vom Kreiswald | Amelie Sophie Martin | 05.30 |
9 | Örn fra Ausmundarstüdum | Frida Pack | 05.30 |
11 | Fengur vom Brandenbüsch | Jana Hofmann | 05.27 |
12 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 05.23 |
13 | Frekja - | Laura Klemm | 05.07 |
14 | Logi vom Ökoland Rose | Pascal Buser | 05.03 |
15 | Kóngur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jacqueline Bier | 05.00 |
15 | Öxney de la Nied | Lara Franz | 05.00 |
17 | Skoppa vom Grenzland | Susanna Hüther | 04.93 |
17 | Dimmalimm von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Ines Hofmann | 04.93 |
19 | Ögri - | Johannes Pfennig | 04.90 |
19 | Ómur vom Sirgishof | Lena Wagner | 04.90 |
21 | Fjóla vom Grenzland | Saskia Eller | 04.73 |
22 | Bjarki vom Sophienhof | Selina Derstroff | 04.70 |
23 | Lækur frá Lækjarkoti | Florie Marie Martin | 04.47 |
24 | Kilja frá Torfunesi | Jule Kleid | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hríma frá Fjós Héri | Theresa Kleer | 06.00 |
2 | Þrydi von Steinforth | Wiebke Großmann | 05.80 |
3 | Fönix - | Simone Just | 05.70 |
4 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.40 |
5 | Komma frá Engihlíð | Paula Seichter | 05.10 |
6 | Dimma frá Eystri-Torfastöðum I | Rebecca Just | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóni - | Laura Therre | 05.59 |
2 | Gæfa - | Lilly Meier | 05.34 |
3 | Hríma frá Fjós Héri | Theresa Kleer | 05.33 |
4 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.00 |
4 | Nýpa vom Grenzland | Celine Schmidt | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hríma frá Fjós Héri | Theresa Kleer | 05.80 |
2 | Gæfa - | Lilly Meier | 05.50 |
3 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.30 |
4 | Nýpa vom Grenzland | Celine Schmidt | 05.27 |
5 | Skjóni - | Laura Therre | 05.20 |
6 | Elja vom Brandenbüsch | Hannah Kolloch | 04.97 |
7 | Askur vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 04.87 |
8 | Gáski - | Paula Thewes | 04.43 |
9 | Ófeigur vom Wiesental | Selina Amann | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nýpa vom Grenzland | Celine Schmidt | 05.54 |
2 | Hríma frá Fjós Héri | Theresa Kleer | 05.50 |
3 | Askur vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.46 |
4 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.17 |
5 | Dimma frá Eystri-Torfastöðum I | Simone Just | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hríma frá Fjós Héri | Theresa Kleer | 05.57 |
2 | Askur vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.40 |
2 | Nýpa vom Grenzland | Celine Schmidt | 05.40 |
2 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.40 |
5 | Dimma frá Eystri-Torfastöðum I | Simone Just | 05.17 |
6 | Ófeigur vom Wiesental | Selina Amann | 04.80 |
7 | Skjóni - | Laura Therre | 04.47 |
8 | Gáski - | Paula Thewes | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.80 |
2 | Reimar vom Grenzland | Hanna Federspil | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.60 |
2 | Dama von Bucherbach | Julia Brämer | 04.53 |
3 | Sjúss vom Grenzland | Amelie Kolloch | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiðla frá Höfn | Karlotta Rún Júlíusdóttir | 05.73 |
2 | Reimar vom Grenzland | Hanna Federspil | 05.00 |
2 | Una von Moorflur | Liliana Brandenburger | 05.00 |
4 | Sjúss vom Grenzland | Amelie Kolloch | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reimar vom Grenzland | Lea Federspil | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa - | Lilly Meier | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sól von Faxabol | Katja Kleer | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lilja - | Katja Geiter | 06.70 |
2 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldjárn vom Kreiswald | Marc Kihm | 06.77 |
2 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.63 |
2 | Skáti frá Miðsitju | Carolin Kühn | 06.60 |
3 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.30 |
4 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.23 |
5 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.41 |
2 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.24 |
3 | Kjarni frá Grafarkoti | Katja Geiter | 06.07 |
4 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 05.86 |
5 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.07 |
1 | Kjarni frá Grafarkoti | Katja Geiter | 06.07 |
3 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.97 |
4 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 05.70 |
5 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.67 |
6 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.57 |
6 | Helga RE frá Feti | Lisi Stadlbauer | 05.57 |
8 | Kilian vom Hochwaldhof | Stefanie Görtzen | 05.53 |
9 | Kleópatra von Osterbyholz | Andrea Tosetto | 05.43 |
9 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.43 |
11 | Gná vom Forstwald | Christina Winter | 05.33 |
12 | Vinur - | Anita von Beck | 05.17 |
13 | Krapi frá Garði | Miriam Ziegler | 05.07 |
14 | Ása vom Ruppiner Hof | Katy Laatz | 05.03 |
15 | Freyja vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 04.90 |
16 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Christina Winter | 04.30 |
17 | Gyðja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Timo Faul | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 06.55 |
2 | Sæstjarna vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.39 |
3 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 06.28 |
4 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 06.63 |
2 | Sæstjarna vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.43 |
3 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 06.07 |
4 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.03 |
5 | Geysir frá Sigtúni | Pascale Kugler | 05.97 |
6 | Aron vom Bienwald | Petra Reinert | 05.90 |
7 | Kolfinna vom Tannenwald | Ruth Schmidt | 05.73 |
8 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 05.27 |
9 | Öðlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Baltes | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.75 |
2 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 06.33 |
3 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 06.04 |
4 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.00 |
4 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.43 |
2 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 06.40 |
3 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 06.20 |
4 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.97 |
5 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 05.90 |
6 | Skáti frá Miðsitju | Carolin Kühn | 05.80 |
6 | Krapi frá Garði | Miriam Ziegler | 05.80 |
8 | Palli von Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.77 |
9 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.63 |
9 | Fenja - | Miriam Ziegler | 05.63 |
11 | Kilian vom Hochwaldhof | Stefanie Görtzen | 05.60 |
12 | Þrenna vom Neuhof | Michael Klingels | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.37 |
2 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 06.10 |
2 | Aron vom Bienwald | Petra Reinert | 06.10 |
4 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 05.93 |
5 | Fenja - | Miriam Ziegler | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.20 |
2 | Aron vom Bienwald | Petra Reinert | 06.03 |
3 | Fenja - | Miriam Ziegler | 05.77 |
4 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 05.73 |
5 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 05.63 |
6 | Öðlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Baltes | 05.60 |
6 | Árvakur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fickinger | 05.60 |
8 | Palli von Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.53 |
9 | Fálki vom Hochwald | Anja Beining | 05.50 |
10 | Kolfinna vom Tannenwald | Ruth Schmidt | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Faulenberger Hof | Catharina Depri | 06.00 |
2 | Mýsla vom Bienwald | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.50 |
2 | Árvakur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fickinger | 05.50 |
4 | Draupnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Karin Krüger | 05.42 |
5 | Bliki von der Sickingerhöhe | Anika Brass | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður vom Faulenberger Hof | Catharina Depri | 05.93 |
2 | Árvakur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fickinger | 05.70 |
3 | Mýsla vom Bienwald | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.63 |
4 | Draupnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Karin Krüger | 05.40 |
5 | Bliki von der Sickingerhöhe | Anika Brass | 04.53 |
6 | Gyðja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Timo Faul | 04.47 |
7 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Ute Pfennig | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 06.42 |
2 | Áki vom Otzberg | Július Ævarsson | 06.17 |
2 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.17 |
4 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 06.09 |
5 | Dáð frá Leirubakka | Niklas Paul Berbner | 06.08 |
6 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.92 |
7 | Alvar vom Hochwaldhof | Martina Cordes | 05.75 |
7 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.75 |
7 | Otra vom Falkeneck | Dietmar Müller | 05.75 |
10 | Vinur - | Anita von Beck | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 06.37 |
2 | Áki vom Otzberg | Július Ævarsson | 06.30 |
3 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 06.03 |
3 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.03 |
5 | Dáð frá Leirubakka | Niklas Paul Berbner | 05.97 |
6 | Otra vom Falkeneck | Dietmar Müller | 05.90 |
7 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.80 |
7 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.80 |
9 | Alvar vom Hochwaldhof | Martina Cordes | 05.60 |
10 | Vinur - | Anita von Beck | 05.50 |
11 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Rabea Mühl | 05.47 |
12 | Mánadís vom Nußbaumhof | Britta Gerhard | 05.43 |
12 | Tien vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Miriam Ziegler | 05.43 |
12 | Jörp vom Göllert | Petra Kölnberger | 05.43 |
12 | Gjafar frá Grenstanga | Achim Kohnle | 05.43 |
12 | Júní - | Jorid Drumm | 05.43 |
12 | Ása vom Ruppiner Hof | Katy Laatz | 05.43 |
18 | Gná vom Forstwald | Christina Winter | 05.40 |
19 | Brimnir - | Sabine Konrad | 05.37 |
19 | Leiknir vom Reitenberg | Regina Schweisel | 05.37 |
19 | Sprækur vom Grenzland | Angelika Bas | 05.37 |
22 | Oddur vom Landhaus Lenk | Katja Zimmer | 05.30 |
23 | Odínn vom Vindstaðir | Tanja Seibert | 05.10 |
23 | Farri vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.10 |
25 | Baldur fra Skarholt | Regina Schweisel | 05.07 |
26 | Einar vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Anne Karge | 05.03 |
27 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 04.97 |
28 | Hjalti vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Kathrin Schäfer | 04.80 |
29 | Náttdís vom Widderhuus | Anke Federspil | 04.70 |
30 | Svartur fra Skarholt | Kathrin Schäfer | 04.67 |
31 | Embla vom Nahetal | Deborah Kockler | 04.53 |
32 | Rauðhetta vom Wiesental | Maxi Hellmann | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Patty Fleming | 06.17 |
2 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 06.00 |
3 | Jörp vom Göllert | Petra Kölnberger | 05.90 |
3 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Jennifer Pohl | 05.90 |
5 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Patty Fleming | 06.03 |
2 | Efridís vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 06.00 |
3 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 05.97 |
4 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Jennifer Pohl | 05.87 |
5 | Jörp vom Göllert | Petra Kölnberger | 05.83 |
6 | Alvar vom Hochwaldhof | Martina Cordes | 05.77 |
7 | Mánadís vom Nußbaumhof | Britta Gerhard | 05.73 |
8 | Hrafn vom Aspenhof | Jennifer Pohl | 05.70 |
9 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.67 |
10 | Júní - | Jorid Drumm | 05.60 |
11 | Hörður vom Faulenberger Hof | Catharina Depri | 05.57 |
12 | Einar vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Anne Karge | 05.30 |
13 | Draupnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Karin Krüger | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 06.08 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.88 |
3 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.38 |
4 | Hákon von Haselrode | Sandra Bach | 05.21 |
5 | Komma frá Engihlíð | Sigrid Hetterich | 05.08 |
6 | Sunna vom Schloß Neubronn | Barbara Günther | 03.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skýfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 05.87 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.67 |
3 | Hákon von Haselrode | Sandra Bach | 05.37 |
3 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.37 |
5 | Komma frá Engihlíð | Sigrid Hetterich | 05.33 |
5 | Sunna vom Schloß Neubronn | Barbara Günther | 05.33 |
7 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 05.17 |
8 | Gösli vom Aspenhof | Heidrun Kimmling | 05.10 |
9 | Mag-Barði vom Wendalinushof | Doris Michely | 04.87 |
10 | Dóttir vom Aspenhof | Ulrike Dörr | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Fjós Héri | Achim Kohnle | 06.00 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.50 |
2 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.50 |
4 | Una von Moorflur | Petra Rossi | 05.33 |
5 | Hákon von Haselrode | Sandra Bach | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Fjós Héri | Achim Kohnle | 06.00 |
2 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.60 |
2 | Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu | Silvia Maria Becker | 05.60 |
4 | Una von Moorflur | Petra Rossi | 05.30 |
5 | Hákon von Haselrode | Sandra Bach | 04.93 |
6 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 04.87 |
7 | Sunna vom Schloß Neubronn | Barbara Günther | 04.83 |
8 | Hrafn vom Aspenhof | Petra Boßhammer | 04.27 |
9 | Mag-Barði vom Wendalinushof | Doris Michely | 04.03 |
10 | Gösli vom Aspenhof | Heidrun Kimmling | 03.93 |
11 | Dóttir vom Aspenhof | Ulrike Dörr | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kimni fra Bækkegården | Patty Fleming | 05.92 |
2 | Jónína (Tromma) frá Hvítárholti | Nicole Kohnle | 05.92 |
3 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Annabell Steuer | 05.84 |
4 | Mósi vom Faulenberger Hof | Myriam Nickels | 05.42 |
5 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Mona Gratzmann | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jónína (Tromma) frá Hvítárholti | Nicole Kohnle | 05.87 |
2 | Kimni fra Bækkegården | Patty Fleming | 05.73 |
2 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Annabell Steuer | 05.73 |
4 | Mósi vom Faulenberger Hof | Myriam Nickels | 05.43 |
5 | Stormur - | Andrea Tosetto | 05.37 |
5 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Mona Gratzmann | 05.37 |
7 | Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum | Christof Plümacher | 05.30 |
7 | Skoppa - | Jessica Klein | 05.30 |
9 | Blíður vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 05.27 |
10 | Vængskjóna de Mainvillers | Daniela Mieger | 05.20 |
11 | Stúlka vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.10 |
11 | Hátíð - | Ines Alt | 05.10 |
13 | Ingvar von Aegidienberg | Lisa Flath | 05.03 |
14 | Hvellhetta frá Oddhóli | Margit Rettig | 04.93 |
15 | Sheila vom Gerberhof | Rieger Monika | 04.90 |
16 | Gola frá Syðra-Velli | Rebecca Heinrich | 04.83 |
17 | Torfi vom Wendalinushof | Matthias Baltes | 04.80 |
18 | Fífill vom Grenzland | Vanessa Grabowski | 04.67 |
19 | Háfeti vom Grönholm | Dorothea Frerks | 04.50 |
20 | Keðja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Christel Sell | 04.43 |
20 | Austri vom Wiesental | Maxi Hellmann | 04.43 |
22 | Mjölnir frá Skíðbakka III | Sarah Würtz | 04.37 |
23 | Fannar von Bucherbach | Wiebke Ißler | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki vom Otzberg | Július Ævarsson | 06.04 |
2 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Annabell Steuer | 06.04 |
3 | Tien vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Miriam Ziegler | 05.75 |
4 | Hrausti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Tanja Bauer | 05.71 |
4 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.71 |
6 | Drottning frá Torfunesi | Hannah Keller | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.75 |
7 | Ingvar von Aegidienberg | Lisa Flath | 05.67 |
8 | Kimni fra Bækkegården | Patty Fleming | 05.63 |
9 | Dáð frá Leirubakka | Niklas Paul Berbner | 05.58 |
10 | Bjartur - | Ina Schaumburg | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki vom Otzberg | Július Ævarsson | 06.17 |
2 | Tien vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Miriam Ziegler | 05.83 |
2 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Annabell Steuer | 05.83 |
4 | Hrausti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Tanja Bauer | 05.80 |
4 | Drottning frá Torfunesi | Hannah Keller | 05.80 |
6 | Dáð frá Leirubakka | Niklas Paul Berbner | 05.73 |
6 | Kimni fra Bækkegården | Patty Fleming | 05.73 |
8 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.67 |
9 | Bjartur - | Ina Schaumburg | 05.63 |
10 | Ingvar von Aegidienberg | Lisa Flath | 05.60 |
11 | Jónína (Tromma) frá Hvítárholti | Nicole Kohnle | 05.57 |
11 | Gola frá Syðra-Velli | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.57 |
11 | Mýsla vom Bienwald | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.57 |
11 | Hátíð - | Ines Alt | 05.57 |
11 | Bangsi vom Öxney-Hof | Jennifer Pohl | 05.57 |
16 | Farri vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.53 |
17 | Thor fra Takt Hestar | Laura Peters | 05.50 |
18 | Háfeti vom Grönholm | Dorothea Frerks | 05.47 |
18 | Sheila vom Gerberhof | Rieger Monika | 05.47 |
18 | Rauðhetta vom Wiesental | Maxi Hellmann | 05.47 |
18 | Leiknir vom Reitenberg | Regina Schweisel | 05.47 |
22 | Torfi vom Wendalinushof | Matthias Baltes | 05.40 |
23 | Austri vom Wiesental | Maxi Hellmann | 05.33 |
24 | Odínn vom Vindstaðir | Tanja Seibert | 05.30 |
25 | Stúlka vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.27 |
26 | Vængskjóna de Mainvillers | Daniela Mieger | 05.07 |
27 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 05.03 |
27 | Hvellhetta frá Oddhóli | Margit Rettig | 05.03 |
29 | Mjölnir frá Skíðbakka III | Sarah Würtz | 05.00 |
29 | Ösp frá Ægissíðu 4 | Jessica Meisberger | 05.00 |
31 | Náttdís vom Widderhuus | Anke Federspil | 04.97 |
31 | Fjalli vom Eldhof | Carolin Bauer | 04.97 |
31 | Keðja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Christel Sell | 04.97 |
34 | Svartur fra Skarholt | Kathrin Schäfer | 04.93 |
35 | Rökkva vom Göllert | Karin Krüger | 04.90 |
36 | Kvistur vom Nordrachtal | Stephanie Thiel | 04.77 |
37 | Sprækur vom Grenzland | Angelika Bas | 04.70 |
38 | Drottning vom Steinbuckel | Melanie Klamm | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla II - | Caroline Dittgen | 05.17 |
2 | Hrausti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Tanja Bauer | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Valérie Delvaux | 04.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mag-Barði vom Wendalinushof | Doris Michely | 04.93 |
2 | Fjalli vom Eldhof | Carolin Bauer | 04.86 |
3 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 04.54 |
4 | Kvistur vom Nordrachtal | Stephanie Thiel | 04.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning vom Steinbuckel | Melanie Klamm | 05.07 |
2 | Sædís vom Hubertushof | Kyra Hetterich | 05.00 |
3 | Skíma frá Atlantica | Franca Tittelbach | 04.93 |
4 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vörður frá Eystri-Hól | Willi Becker | 08.38 |
2 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 08.48 |
3 | Gjafar frá Grenstanga | Achim Kohnle | 08.98 |
4 | Gjöf - | Marion Faul | 09.18 |
5 | Sól von Faxabol | Katja Kleer | 09.57 |
6 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 09.66 |
7 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Marie-Theres Bongers | 09.75 |
8 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Rabea Mühl | 10.44 |
9 | Oddur vom Landhaus Lenk | Katja Zimmer | 10.78 |
10 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 11.16 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Angi von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 06.29 |
2 | Folda frá Flugumýri | Dieter Becker | 05.92 |
3 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 05.50 |
4 | Vörður frá Eystri-Hól | Willi Becker | 05.13 |
5 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 04.75 |
6 | Sól von Faxabol | Katja Kleer | 04.04 |
7 | Gjöf - | Marion Faul | 04.00 |
8 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 03.84 |
9 | Kleópatra von Osterbyholz | Andrea Tosetto | 02.75 |
10 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 02.50 |
11 | Oddur vom Landhaus Lenk | Katja Zimmer | 02.38 |
12 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 02.04 |
13 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 01.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátíð - | Ines Alt | 43.40 |
2 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 43.85 |
3 | Bjarki vom Sophienhof | Selina Derstroff | 45.27 |
4 | Torfi vom Wendalinushof | Matthias Baltes | 47.53 |
5 | Númi vom Grenzland | Kristin Kaysser | 49.93 |
6 | Gosi frá Langholti | Diana Grub | 54.24 |
7 | Frægur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Christin Grub | 61.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna vom Schloß Neubronn | Barbara Günther | 44.59 |
2 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 50.84 |
3 | Esja frá Sauðárkróki | Laura Kristin Backes | 63.33 |