Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Mark Müllenborn | 06.50 |
2 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.00 |
3 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.75 |
4 | Fifilla vom Vogelkamp | Claudia Zirwas | 05.67 |
5 | Sindra vom Windhof | Marion Böckels | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.21 |
2 | Fifilla vom Vogelkamp | Claudia Zirwas | 05.59 |
3 | Fönix von Berlar | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.58 |
4 | Erlingur vom Freyelhof | Maren Heinen | 05.54 |
5 | Branda vom Mühlenberg | Jessica Déom | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garri von der Fuchsfarm | Susanne Schröder | 05.84 |
2 | Lára von Wellesberg | Regina Römhild | 05.33 |
2 | Gréta von Oberbilstein | Laura Hinterland | 05.33 |
4 | Liljahn aus der Groll | Eva Kulse | 05.09 |
5 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gréta von Oberbilstein | Laura Hinterland | 05.75 |
2 | Tristan frá Ponjée | Alina Fiebing | 05.63 |
3 | Lagsi vom Windhof | Christina Gregori | 05.50 |
4 | Remba frá Aldenghoor | Monique Verbeek | 05.46 |
5 | Hjörtur frá Krossi | Maren Haase | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalli - | Katja Oberstebrink | 05.37 |
2 | Elna von Reifferscheid | Svenja Korsen | 05.17 |
3 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Spenst | 05.13 |
4 | Mánadís vom Wiesenhof | Annika Esters | 04.80 |
5 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alki frá Akrakoti | Isabell Pfeiffer | 05.92 |
2 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 05.75 |
3 | Gnípa frá Hólum | Kelsey Snellenburg | 05.50 |
4 | Mars frá Strandarbakka | Leonie Zetzsch | 05.17 |
5 | Erna frá Hvammstanga | Katina Laudien | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría von Berlar | Jana Weppler | 05.83 |
2 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 05.58 |
3 | Dama - | Matthias Schürmann | 05.50 |
4 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Jelena Hansch | 05.42 |
5 | Litli-Brúnn frá Miðengi | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 05.92 |
2 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 05.54 |
3 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Jelena Hansch | 05.38 |
4 | Moldi von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.00 |
5 | Jörundur från Östra Greda | Jette Huppertsberg | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.93 |
2 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.76 |
3 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.71 |
4 | Glódís frá Djúpadal | Naomi Straub | 05.45 |
5 | Stormur frá Skeggsstöðum | Jeppe Rauch Jensen | 04.14 |
6 | Gjöf vom Grenzdyck | Jana Faulseit | 04.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 06.72 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.50 |
3 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Marlene Leucker | 06.39 |
4 | Keilir vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.28 |
5 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli | Britta Forst | 06.13 |
2 | Svipur vom Saringhof | Susanne Laue | 05.92 |
3 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.88 |
4 | Fagri-Jarpur von Haselrode | Birgit Alker-Klümpen | 05.75 |
5 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Spenst | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur von Auwel | Brigitte Piasecki | 06.17 |
2 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 06.17 |
3 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Marlene Leucker | 06.03 |
4 | Alki frá Akrakoti | Isabell Pfeiffer | 05.83 |
4 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 06.00 |
2 | Hylla von Plarenga | Tamara Engel | 05.67 |
3 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.58 |
4 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.34 |
5 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.75 |
2 | Rúmba frá Miðengi | Laura Lüdenbach | 05.67 |
3 | Dökkvi vom Moarschusterhof | Naemi Kestermann | 05.59 |
4 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 05.25 |
5 | Helmingur vom Bodenbach | Angi Wittfeld | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orri vom Wiewelhook | Susanne Laue | 06.00 |
2 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Jeleniowski | 05.87 |
3 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.80 |
4 | Blástur frá Malou | Andrea Kordges | 05.77 |
5 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.63 |