Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædís frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 | Vanessa Tilz | 05.75 |
2 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Marc Altekruse | 05.67 |
3 | Amelia frá Kjartansstöðum | Eva Handeck | 05.58 |
4 | Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli | Britta Forst | 05.50 |
5 | Spani vom Resterberg | Christina Goertz | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vika frá Árbakka | Margo Ketels | 05.54 |
2 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.42 |
3 | Kristmundur vom Aschauerhof | Vanessa Tilz | 05.38 |
4 | Fenja von Faxaból | Elisa Sondermann | 04.88 |
5 | Aragon vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 04.63 |
6 | Jörvi vom Nußbaumhof | Dagmar Rehmke | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sær vom Steinberg Hof | Nicole Klein | 05.58 |
2 | Samson | Aylin Voussem | 05.50 |
3 | Brík von Aegidienberg | Alina Szadzik | 05.42 |
4 | Leif von Rauerborg | Marc Altekruse | 05.33 |
5 | Tildra | Wilma Müller | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leif von Rauerborg | Marc Altekruse | 05.50 |
2 | Valdimar vom Mühlenhof | Kerstin Schumacher | 05.25 |
3 | Eir vom Rittershof | Jessica Burgard | 04.80 |
4 | Díli vom Meiersberg | Ilka Bünger | 04.75 |
5 | Brík von Aegidienberg | Alina Szadzik | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vika frá Árbakka | Margo Ketels | 05.83 |
2 | Líf vom Petersberg | Raphael Hagen | 05.78 |
3 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.56 |
4 | Magni von Vindhólar | Dieter Nölting | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Líf vom Petersberg | Raphael Hagen | 05.89 |
7 | Kristmundur vom Aschauerhof | Vanessa Tilz | 05.72 |
8 | Tjalga von Berlar | Dagmar Brunn | 05.56 |
9 | Amelia frá Kjartansstöðum | Eva Handeck | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 06.00 |
2 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.94 |
3 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.67 |
4 | Marlon von Rauerborg | Michelle Bendicks | 05.61 |
5 | Gísli frá Skjalaritara | Dorina Janssen | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.92 |
2 | Glaxa von der Igelsburg | Anika Schnier | 05.42 |
2 | Katla | Joline Wollenweber | 05.42 |
4 | Nökkvi vom Trierbachtal | Jana Wirtz | 04.92 |
5 | Rúbín von Blumenthal | Janin Käuper | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Myrkva von der Fuchsfarm | Hedda Matzerath | 05.50 |
2 | Árvakur vom Alpenhof | Carina Maaßen | 05.42 |
3 | Ræna von Soonblick | Madlen Kox | 05.29 |
4 | Katla | Joline Wollenweber | 05.05 |
5 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Jelena Hansch | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hulinshjálmur frá Strandarhöfði | Rebeka Kentemich | 05.42 |
2 | Styggur frá Árbakka | Rebecca Kastl | 05.29 |
3 | Agla von Lindscheid | Marie Stiebing | 05.08 |
4 | Nökkvi vom Trierbachtal | Jana Wirtz | 04.92 |
5 | Marlon von Rauerborg | Michelle Bendicks | 04.84 |
6 | Mars frá Strandarbakka | Leonie Zetzsch | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 05.50 |
2 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 05.48 |
2 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Doris Braun | 05.48 |
4 | Mandla von Ellenbach | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.41 |
5 | Sædís vom Steinadlerhof | Alice Schoenewald | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Fjós Héri | Achim Kohnle | 06.11 |
2 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 06.00 |
3 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.72 |
4 | Funi frá Hvammi 2 | Taleja Kuhlow | 05.61 |
5 | Ösp vom Röschbacherhof | Michaela Förster | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Sabine Hartwich | 06.33 |
2 | Þyrill von Laeisenhof | Franziska Wurth | 05.71 |
3 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Doris Braun | 05.67 |
4 | Sædís vom Steinadlerhof | Alice Schoenewald | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Sabine Hartwich | 06.03 |
2 | Svartur frá Wetsinghe | Kai-Philip Merten | 05.83 |
3 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 05.63 |
4 | Ísjaki von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 05.60 |
5 | Funi frá Hvammi 2 | Taleja Kuhlow | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalli vom Eldhof | Christina Potocki | 06.09 |
2 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 05.92 |
3 | Fjara frá Feti | Anke Bonse | 05.67 |
3 | Selma vom Forstwald | Tamara Engel | 05.67 |
5 | Snarra von der Elschenau | Sandra Heiliger | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rasmus vom Rebberg | Susanne Laue | 06.00 |
2 | Bjalli vom Eldhof | Christina Potocki | 05.87 |
3 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.70 |
4 | Sær vom Steinberg Hof | Nicole Klein | 05.47 |
5 | Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari van ´t Slingerbos | Lisa Kroon | 04.62 |
2 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 04.53 |
3 | Fannar vom Mönchhof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 03.79 |
4 | Óðinn vom Keltenhof | Silke Rudolph | 03.41 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Livius von Gut Kempen | Achim Kohnle | 06.00 |
2 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Michael Belz | 05.61 |
3 | Tyrfingur von Berghausen | Silke Dumitrescu | 05.44 |
4 | Muska vom Brückenhof | Anke Rader | 05.39 |
5 | Dropi från Solbacken | Joachim Nelles | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur aus den Lunken | Julia Ledermann | 05.71 |
2 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Elisabeth Seher | 05.59 |
3 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.21 |
4 | Hákon von Plarenga | Marissa Merten | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur | Maren Büttner | 05.75 |
2 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Leoni Gehrmann | 05.67 |
3 | Ræna von Soonblick | Madlen Kox | 05.50 |
4 | Myrkva von der Fuchsfarm | Hedda Matzerath | 05.25 |
5 | Snöggur | Lara Krumbe | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjandyr vom Brandenbüsch | Kathrin Vaeßen | 05.84 |
2 | Baldur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.71 |
3 | Líf vom Petersberg | Raphael Hagen | 05.58 |
4 | Einir frá Króki | Maren Büttner | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Foldi frá Skeiðvöllum | Heike Belz | 05.58 |
7 | Esi frá Liberté | Margo Ketels | 05.54 |
8 | Blæja frá Steinnesi | Sabine Laue | 05.50 |
9 | Rösi frá Hryggstekk | Angi Wittfeld | 05.42 |
9 | Sóldís frá Ásmundarstöðum | Stefanie Flosdorf | 05.42 |
11 | Magni von Vindhólar | Dieter Nölting | 05.29 |
12 | Glampi frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jana Wirtz | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.75 |
2 | Tígull vom Resterberg | Silke Dumitrescu | 05.50 |
3 | Foldi frá Skeiðvöllum | Heike Belz | 05.34 |
4 | Dimma von Borler | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.17 |
5 | Hjörtur frá Krossi | Maren Haase | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari van ´t Slingerbos | Lisa Kroon | 05.83 |
2 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.58 |
3 | Bleikur von Auwel | Brigitte Alt-Nölting | 05.50 |
4 | Gustav vom Mühlental | Dr. Susanne Bramkamp | 05.42 |
5 | Aragon vom Vertherland | Alexander Uekötter | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi vom Brock | Klara Niermann | 05.93 |
2 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Marc Altekruse | 05.90 |
3 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Elisabeth Seher | 05.54 |
4 | Hjörtur frá Krossi | Maren Haase | 05.40 |
5 | Skrofa frá Grund 2 | Sandra Heiliger | 05.30 |
6 | Bleikur von Auwel | Brigitte Alt-Nölting | 05.27 |