Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 06.00 |
2 | Julius von Vierthohen | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.75 |
3 | Brúni von Faxabol | Merle Korte | 05.59 |
4 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 05.58 |
5 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 05.54 |
6 | Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Julius von Vierthohen | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.88 |
8 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 05.75 |
9 | Galsi vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.71 |
10 | Stigandi vom Schanzenhof | Sigrid Graw | 05.50 |
11 | Bjarki | Franziska Fedderke | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 06.03 |
2 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 05.97 |
3 | Haki frá Meiri-Tungu 3 | Lena Zambetti | 05.90 |
4 | Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.70 |
4 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 05.70 |
4 | Brúni von Faxabol | Merle Korte | 05.70 |
7 | Bjarki | Franziska Fedderke | 05.63 |
7 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 05.63 |
9 | Galsi vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.60 |
10 | Stigandi vom Schanzenhof | Sigrid Graw | 05.57 |
10 | Julius von Vierthohen | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.57 |
12 | Edvard v.Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.53 |
13 | Fáni von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.50 |
14 | Laurus von Vossbarg | Nadine Nellen | 05.47 |
15 | Fani vom Klenkenborstel | Louisa Matz | 05.43 |
15 | Nertill vom Schluensee | Eva Wagner | 05.43 |
17 | Svana von Vindhólar | Elena Theel | 05.37 |
18 | Kári von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.30 |
18 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Lara-Jean Meyer | 05.30 |
20 | Alti vom Hassel | Yara Sachße | 05.17 |
21 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 05.13 |
21 | Orri vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 05.13 |
23 | Sletta vom Hof Madera | Daniela Stoltenberg | 05.10 |
23 | Thrá vom Lindenhof | Franziska Fedderke | 05.10 |
25 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 05.07 |
26 | Galdur vom Heidehof | Katharina Moewert | 05.00 |
26 | Kjalar vom Theresienhof | Gwendolin Simper | 05.00 |
28 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 04.97 |
29 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Michaela Grosser | 04.93 |
30 | Faxi von Solarhus | Janin Wahl | 04.90 |
31 | Skafti vom Hof Osterkamp | Greta Block | 04.70 |
32 | Katla v. Aueblick | Stefanie Schröder | 04.57 |
33 | Lettfeti vom Wittensee | Pia Molsen | 03.47 |