Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Victoria von der Sieg | Ruth Crico | 06.00 |
2 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.00 |
3 | G. Magnus vom Hinterland | Eva Balzer | 05.92 |
4 | Flottur vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 05.83 |
5 | Fengur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Elke Philippi | 05.42 |
6 | Nóri vom Bongert | Julia Schmidt | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Elke Philippi | 05.50 |
2 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.25 |
2 | Heitur von Zweibrücken | Laura Pfleging | 05.25 |
4 | Svala von der Sieg | Andrea del Valle | 05.17 |
5 | Drellir vom Ökoland Rose | Lara Wilken | 05.00 |
6 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Pauline Kunkler | 04.83 |
7 | Ljúfa von Hestalindin | Eva Göttert | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.17 |
2 | Fengur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Elke Philippi | 05.88 |
3 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.71 |
4 | Flottur vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 05.63 |
5 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 05.58 |
6 | Ljúfa von Hestalindin | Eva Göttert | 05.21 |
7 | Bónus fra Ledøjegård | Jana Ulbrich | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.75 |
1 | Fengur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Elke Philippi | 05.75 |
3 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.58 |
4 | Líflegur von Gondolin | Yasmin Gaspers | 05.54 |
5 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.50 |
6 | Glæsir vom Külztal | Katharina Konrad | 05.33 |
7 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Klief | Alicia Klein | 06.11 |
2 | G. Magnus vom Hinterland | Eva Balzer | 06.05 |
3 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.78 |
4 | Lýsir vom Alt-Vogtshof | Mara Schmitz | 05.56 |
5 | Aristóteles frá Sólstað | Charlotte Koch | 05.44 |
6 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 04.66 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áki vom Otzberg | Marie-Sophie Salziger | 05.67 |
2 | Aristóteles frá Sólstað | Charlotte Koch | 05.42 |
3 | Aþena frá Neðra-Seli | Martha Siebert | 05.33 |
4 | Hrönn vom Basselthof | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 05.25 |
5 | Hafur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Tamara König | 05.08 |
6 | Timían von Falkenegg | Elsa Goltz | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aþena frá Neðra-Seli | Martha Siebert | 05.50 |
2 | Freydís frá Sörlahúsum | Camilla Weiße | 05.17 |
3 | Snær frá Skjóðu | Ann-Kathrin Eichas | 05.08 |
4 | Dímon vom Vorsenzhof | Clara Greif | 04.83 |
4 | Milla vom Auchtert | Nora Kleinbauer | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Tamara König | 05.88 |
2 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Celine Thesen | 05.88 |
3 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.71 |
4 | Hrönn vom Basselthof | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 05.54 |
5 | Aristóteles frá Sólstað | Charlotte Koch | 05.46 |
6 | Frami vom Frankenhof | Sina Mewes | 05.42 |
7 | Milla vom Auchtert | Nora Kleinbauer | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.71 |
2 | Höfði frá Höfða | Emma Herovic | 05.38 |
2 | Snær frá Skjóðu | Ann-Kathrin Eichas | 05.38 |
2 | Stapi frá Þingholti | Melanie Laudenberg | 05.38 |
5 | Aþena frá Neðra-Seli | Martha Siebert | 05.21 |
5 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 05.21 |
7 | Glóðafeykir frá Tjarnarlandi | Julie Schmidt | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki frá Stað | Kai Anna Braun | 05.86 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.67 |
2 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 05.67 |
4 | Storð frá Austurási | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.64 |
5 | Hátíð frá Vísindahofi | Katja Oberstebrink | 05.43 |
6 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skoti - | Maxima Klein | 06.56 |
2 | Teitur von Heidmoor | Ursula Sonnen | 06.22 |
3 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 05.89 |
4 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.78 |
5 | Loftur frá Blönduósi | Alexandra Wilmsen | 05.72 |
6 | Stefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ | Emily Bömelburg | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 06.46 |
2 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 06.38 |
3 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.08 |
4 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 05.54 |
5 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von Berlar | Annette van Vollenhoven | 06.20 |
2 | Teitur von Heidmoor | Ursula Sonnen | 06.13 |
3 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 06.07 |
4 | Barón frá Selfossi | Katharina Konrad | 05.93 |
5 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 05.83 |
6 | Langhietlandi´s Vilmundur van het Noorden | Kim Michelle Müller | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Barón frá Selfossi | Katharina Konrad | 05.90 |
2 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.77 |
3 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 05.67 |
4 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.63 |
5 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.75 |
2 | Keilir vom Knappendoor | Katja Zimmer | 05.50 |
3 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 05.42 |
4 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 05.25 |
5 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 04.92 |
6 | Lukkuriddari vom Märchenwald II | Vanessa Ficek | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 06.00 |
2 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.50 |
3 | Freydís vom Carzerhof | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.33 |
3 | Lýsir vom Alt-Vogtshof | Mara Schmitz | 05.33 |
5 | Kría von Berlar | Jana Weppler | 05.25 |
6 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 04.67 |