Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Bringu | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.20 |
2 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 06.10 |
3 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 06.00 |
4 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.90 |
5 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 05.60 |
6 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.50 |
7 | Fjörgyn von Zippchen | Habbo Seydel | 05.40 |
8 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.23 |
2 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Joelle del Rio | 05.13 |
3 | Narfi frá Braedratungu | Selina Bauer | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 09.26 |
2 | Narfi frá Braedratungu | Selina Bauer | 16.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Bringu | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.00 |
2 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.40 |
3 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.30 |
4 | Fjörgyn von Zippchen | Habbo Seydel | 05.20 |
5 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.00 |
6 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 04.80 |
7 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.61 |
2 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.39 |
3 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.22 |
4 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.17 |
5 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.90 |
2 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.73 |
3 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.57 |
4 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.47 |
5 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Ronja Klein | 05.33 |
6 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.23 |
6 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.23 |
8 | Stefnir von Ellenbach | Chantal Knierim | 05.00 |
8 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.00 |
10 | Katlar vom Mitteltalhof | Svenja Kohl | 04.77 |
11 | Jarpur | Leonie Becker | 04.73 |
12 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 04.67 |
13 | Frida von Gut Wertheim | Katja Greitemeier | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.10 |
2 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.57 |
3 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Ronja Klein | 05.43 |
4 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.40 |
5 | Katlar vom Mitteltalhof | Svenja Kohl | 05.30 |
6 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.07 |
7 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sambó-Svarti frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.00 |
2 | Hetja frá Bringu | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.97 |
3 | Birk vom tiefen Siek | Ronja Klein | 05.43 |
3 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 05.43 |
5 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.40 |
6 | Katlar vom Mitteltalhof | Svenja Kohl | 05.37 |
6 | Ása vom Basselthof | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.37 |
6 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.37 |
9 | Embla von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.27 |
10 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 05.13 |
11 | Jarpur | Leonie Becker | 04.63 |
12 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 04.43 |
13 | Frida von Gut Wertheim | Katja Greitemeier | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.00 |
2 | Fjalladis vom Rexhof | Linda Roth | 04.70 |
2 | Blesa von Ellenbach | Ella Charlotte Richter | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skótta | Linda Roth | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Bringu | Julius Schaaf | 05.33 |
2 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.00 |
3 | Katla | Dominique Vith | 04.80 |
4 | Blesa von Ellenbach | Ella Charlotte Richter | 04.50 |
5 | Skótta | Linda Roth | 04.13 |
6 | Tildra | Nele Stölzner | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala frá Vestergård | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.00 |
2 | Tildra | Nele Stölzner | 03.63 |
2 | Blesa von Ellenbach | Ella Charlotte Richter | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola vom Wenthof | Lisanne Del Rio | 06.30 |
2 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Celia Elisa Dietrich | 06.10 |
3 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Lynn Ortmann | 06.00 |
4 | Blesa von Ellenbach | Luis Richter | 05.50 |
4 | Snjall frá Viðivöllum | Jil Stodolny | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.33 |
2 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.81 |
3 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.57 |
4 | Rubin von Berlar | Dörte Mitgau | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.37 |
2 | Rubin von Berlar | Dörte Mitgau | 07.17 |
3 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.90 |
4 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.40 |
5 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.03 |
6 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jökull fra Litlu- Tungu 2 | Frank Heim | 07.44 |
2 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Annelie Glässing | 07.28 |
3 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.44 |
4 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Regina Thanheuser | 06.39 |
5 | Kylja | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Osk fra Þorlakshöfn | Uli Reber | 07.47 |
2 | Jökull fra Litlu- Tungu 2 | Frank Heim | 06.97 |
3 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Annelie Glässing | 06.87 |
4 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 06.63 |
5 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.37 |
6 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Regina Thanheuser | 06.30 |
7 | Kylja | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.10 |
8 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Susanne Bähr | 05.87 |
9 | Lettir fra Spor | Jolly Schrenk | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti | Frank Heim | 07.54 |
2 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.38 |
3 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.29 |
4 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 07.25 |
5 | Nattfari | Anika Schneppe | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 07.17 |
2 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.13 |
2 | Nattfari | Anika Schneppe | 07.13 |
4 | Háfeti | Frank Heim | 07.10 |
5 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.03 |
6 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.83 |
7 | Rubin von Berlar | Dörte Mitgau | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavik | Irene Reber | 07.10 |
2 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Annelie Glässing | 06.87 |
3 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.60 |
4 | Kylja | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.20 |
4 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Annelie Glässing | 06.83 |
2 | Brjánn frá Reykjavik | Irene Reber | 06.80 |
3 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.70 |
4 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 06.67 |
5 | Kylja | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.37 |
6 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.27 |
7 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Regina Thanheuser | 06.23 |
8 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Susanne Bähr | 05.87 |
8 | Gyða vom Paradies | Julia Stenzel | 05.87 |
10 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari | Anika Schneppe | 06.57 |
2 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.31 |
3 | Hersir frá Oddhóli | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.88 |
4 | Orka vom Moorflur | Julia Aatz | 05.29 |
5 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 05.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.40 |
1 | Nattfari | Anika Schneppe | 06.40 |
3 | Hersir frá Oddhóli | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.30 |
4 | Snot vom Stockland | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.90 |
4 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 05.90 |
4 | Orka vom Moorflur | Julia Aatz | 05.90 |
7 | Sæunn vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 05.87 |
7 | Schoki | Werner Reif | 05.87 |
9 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 05.80 |
10 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.77 |
11 | Litbrá frá Hali | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 05.70 |
12 | Blæja frá Stóra-Hofi | Annette Löhrer | 05.63 |
12 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 05.63 |
14 | Andri frá Steðja | Julia Stenzel | 05.60 |
15 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 05.53 |
16 | Kappi vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schorn | 05.33 |
17 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 05.07 |
18 | Halastjarni | Beatrix Gippert | 05.03 |
19 | Lýsingur des Matalys | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.00 |
20 | Glitbrá frá Skagaströnd | Simone C. Hess | 04.93 |
21 | Nóttdis v. Eylershof | Beate Hein | 04.90 |
22 | Baldur | Björn Reinert | 04.87 |
23 | Mjölnir v.d.Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Mischa Weingarth | 04.67 |
23 | Sæunn frá Bastebjerggård | Frank Heim | 04.67 |
25 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.83 |
2 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.75 |
3 | Tilberi von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.04 |
4 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 06.00 |
5 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 02.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.57 |
2 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.53 |
3 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 06.33 |
4 | Tilberi von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.30 |
5 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 06.23 |
6 | Bletta von Bucherbach | Anne Klaas | 06.10 |
6 | Snot vom Stockland | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.10 |
6 | Thor von Steenhaar | Beatrix Gippert | 06.10 |
9 | Schoki | Werner Reif | 06.07 |
10 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 06.00 |
11 | Skessa vom Brandenbüsch | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.93 |
12 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 05.47 |
13 | Aspar vom Kramersbruch | Nikola Eckel | 05.33 |
14 | Mjölnir v.d.Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Mischa Weingarth | 05.23 |
15 | Baldur | Björn Reinert | 05.20 |
16 | Örn vom Mönchhof | Klaus Mayer | 04.77 |
17 | Leon von Birkenlund | Eva Carola Sombrowski | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.78 |
2 | Svalur | Frank Heim | 06.61 |
3 | Stjarna frá Vindás | Uli Reber | 06.55 |
4 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 06.28 |
5 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Dr. Sabine Schumann | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.67 |
7 | Gauti frà Reykjavik | Bernd Wülpern | 06.39 |
8 | Alvari vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 06.22 |
9 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 06.17 |
10 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavik | Irene Reber | 06.80 |
2 | Stjarna frá Vindás | Uli Reber | 06.77 |
3 | Svalur | Frank Heim | 06.73 |
4 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 06.57 |
5 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Dr. Sabine Schumann | 06.37 |
6 | Gauti frà Reykjavik | Bernd Wülpern | 06.27 |
7 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 06.23 |
7 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 06.23 |
9 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.20 |
10 | Alvari vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 06.17 |
11 | Trukkur frá Horni | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 06.07 |
11 | Hildingur fra Aldenghoor | Maria Vith | 06.07 |
13 | Blökk frá Ytri-Skögum | Laurent Picard | 05.93 |
14 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 05.90 |
15 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anne Heemann | 05.83 |
16 | Baldur vom Kappelgarten | Dietmar Müller | 05.80 |
17 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Marion Bauer | 05.77 |
17 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Regina Eckert | 05.77 |
19 | Dynfari | Jan-Gerd Rhenius | 05.67 |
20 | Verdandi | Jan-Gerd Rhenius | 05.63 |
20 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.63 |
22 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 05.60 |
22 | Hreggfaxi vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 05.60 |
24 | Kári vom Berghof | Andrea Kunert | 05.50 |
25 | Kári vom Neddernhof | Brigitte Alt-Nölting | 05.43 |
26 | Ymir | Maria Vith | 05.27 |
27 | Thor von Welkensiek | Nicole Thurau | 05.20 |
28 | Glitbrá frá Skagaströnd | Simone C. Hess | 05.07 |
29 | Goa v.d. Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Weingarth | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Dr. Sabine Schumann | 06.50 |
2 | Goa v.d. Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Weingarth | 06.37 |
3 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 06.30 |
4 | Gauti frà Reykjavik | Bernd Wülpern | 06.27 |
5 | Lettir fra Spor | Jolly Schrenk | 06.23 |
6 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.10 |
7 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Lettir fra Spor | Jolly Schrenk | 06.13 |
8 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.10 |
9 | Hildingur fra Aldenghoor | Maria Vith | 05.97 |
10 | Kári vom Berghof | Andrea Kunert | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goa v.d. Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Weingarth | 06.50 |
2 | Stjarna frá Vindás | Uli Reber | 06.33 |
3 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 06.23 |
3 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Dr. Sabine Schumann | 06.23 |
5 | Gauti frà Reykjavik | Bernd Wülpern | 06.07 |
5 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 06.07 |
5 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.07 |
8 | Kári vom Berghof | Andrea Kunert | 06.03 |
9 | Hildingur fra Aldenghoor | Maria Vith | 06.00 |
9 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 06.00 |
11 | Lettir fra Spor | Jolly Schrenk | 05.93 |
12 | Ögri von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 05.90 |
13 | Alvari vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 05.87 |
14 | Thor von Welkensiek | Nicole Thurau | 05.83 |
15 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.77 |
16 | Verdandi | Jan-Gerd Rhenius | 05.73 |
17 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Regina Eckert | 05.70 |
17 | Hreggfaxi vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 05.70 |
19 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.67 |
19 | Blökk frá Ytri-Skögum | Laurent Picard | 05.67 |
21 | Trukkur frá Horni | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.47 |
21 | Rima frá Ormstöðum | Marion Faul | 05.47 |
21 | Ymir | Maria Vith | 05.47 |
24 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Marion Bauer | 05.43 |
24 | Dynfari | Jan-Gerd Rhenius | 05.43 |
26 | Framtid vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 05.27 |
27 | Thor von Steenhaar | Beatrix Gippert | 05.20 |
28 | Svalur | Frank Heim | 05.07 |
29 | Kári vom Neddernhof | Brigitte Alt-Nölting | 04.67 |
30 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anne Heemann | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bletta von Bucherbach | Anne Klaas | 05.71 |
2 | Topar | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.24 |
3 | Fögur v. d. Hubertsburg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 04.91 |
4 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Grau | 04.86 |
5 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Grau | 05.67 |
2 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.50 |
3 | Bletta von Bucherbach | Anne Klaas | 05.20 |
3 | Trausti | Werner Reif | 05.20 |
5 | Topar | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.10 |
6 | Fögur v. d. Hubertsburg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 04.90 |
7 | Tjaldur vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 04.83 |
8 | Sörli | Nikola Eckel | 04.80 |
9 | Galsi von der Hainbuche | Claudia Hilgenberg | 04.73 |
10 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 04.67 |
11 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 04.33 |
12 | Kári vom Rangau | Meike Simon | 03.90 |
13 | Aspar vom Kramersbruch | Nikola Eckel | 03.83 |
14 | Bjola von Ellenbach | Verena Eggert | 03.77 |
15 | Columba vom Steinadlerhof | Esther Schmidt | 03.63 |
16 | Igla des Matalys | Simone C. Hess | 03.60 |
17 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Andrea Stühler | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 06.33 |
2 | Fáni | Susanne Bähr | 06.22 |
3 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 05.78 |
4 | Ása vom Basselthof | Micky Sinnecker | 05.50 |
5 | Galsi von der Hainbuche | Claudia Hilgenberg | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 06.00 |
2 | Fáni | Susanne Bähr | 05.93 |
2 | Ása vom Basselthof | Micky Sinnecker | 05.93 |
4 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 05.57 |
5 | Galsi von der Hainbuche | Claudia Hilgenberg | 05.47 |
6 | Katla | Helge Modrow | 05.27 |
7 | Topar | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.23 |
8 | Blæja frá Stóra-Hofi | Annette Löhrer | 04.93 |
9 | Glaumur vom Spatzenhof | Sabine Blankschön | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demóna frá Litla-Sabæ | Anne Balslev | 06.33 |
2 | Dirdlingur | Navina Herrlich | 06.11 |
3 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 05.83 |
4 | Fakur von Ellenbach | Sonja Ehlen | 05.67 |
5 | Hjalli | Eva Beuth | 05.56 |
5 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Hjalli | Eva Beuth | 05.83 |
8 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 05.78 |
9 | Bjola von Ellenbach | Verena Eggert | 05.56 |
10 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demóna frá Litla-Sabæ | Anne Balslev | 06.07 |
2 | Dirdlingur | Navina Herrlich | 05.93 |
3 | Fakur von Ellenbach | Sonja Ehlen | 05.80 |
4 | Gjosta vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 05.77 |
5 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.70 |
5 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 05.70 |
7 | Hjalli | Eva Beuth | 05.67 |
7 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.67 |
7 | Bjola von Ellenbach | Verena Eggert | 05.67 |
10 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 05.63 |
11 | Frydora vom Brock | Anika Stratmann | 05.57 |
11 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Andrea Stühler | 05.57 |
13 | Fjarzi | Werner Reif | 05.47 |
13 | Sleipnir von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.47 |
15 | Kvika vom Paradies | Navina Herrlich | 05.40 |
16 | Glaumur von Ellenbach | Julia Mergardt | 05.37 |
17 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.27 |
17 | Dagur frá Strandhöfn | Melanie Lorenz | 05.27 |
19 | Rispa | Alexandra Clara Aniceti | 05.23 |
19 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 05.23 |
19 | Hlinn vom Hirtenhof | Anna Fey | 05.23 |
22 | Lilja vom Birkenbusch | Maria Vith | 05.10 |
23 | Frigg | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.07 |
24 | Marius vom Nordsternhof | Daniela Stange | 05.00 |
25 | Framtid vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 04.97 |
25 | Sörli | Nikola Eckel | 04.97 |
27 | Igla des Matalys | Simone C. Hess | 04.93 |
27 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 04.93 |
27 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 04.93 |
30 | Blika vom Wiesenhof | Brigitte Alt-Nölting | 04.83 |
31 | Rima frá Ormstöðum | Marion Faul | 04.73 |
32 | Bryndis vom Kollbachal | Marion Faul | 04.63 |
33 | Rökkvi frá Affolda | Rebecca Vogt | 04.53 |
34 | Bjalla vom Almetal | Nadja Modrow | 04.40 |
35 | Slembir | Carina Schaefer | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Strandhöfn | Melanie Lorenz | 06.37 |
2 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 06.03 |
3 | Fáni | Susanne Bähr | 05.73 |
4 | Dirdlingur | Navina Herrlich | 05.67 |
5 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 04.73 |
6 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Demóna frá Litla-Sabæ | Anne Balslev | 06.13 |
8 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.83 |
9 | Hjalli | Eva Beuth | 05.63 |
10 | Gjosta vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 06.20 |
2 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 06.13 |
3 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 06.03 |
3 | Fáni | Susanne Bähr | 06.03 |
5 | Dirdlingur | Navina Herrlich | 06.00 |
5 | Dagur frá Strandhöfn | Melanie Lorenz | 06.00 |
7 | Demóna frá Litla-Sabæ | Anne Balslev | 05.97 |
8 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 05.87 |
9 | Gjosta vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 05.83 |
10 | Hjalli | Eva Beuth | 05.77 |
11 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 05.73 |
12 | Alf frá Skiðbakka 3 | Anna Müller | 05.70 |
12 | Sokki vom Ziegelhof | Marco Rieck | 05.70 |
14 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.67 |
14 | Bryndis vom Kollbachal | Marion Faul | 05.67 |
16 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.63 |
17 | Bjalla vom Almetal | Nadja Modrow | 05.50 |
18 | Sleipnir von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.47 |
19 | Frydora vom Brock | Anika Stratmann | 05.40 |
20 | Frigg | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.37 |
21 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Faul | 05.33 |
21 | Rispa | Alexandra Clara Aniceti | 05.33 |
23 | Rökkvi frá Affolda | Rebecca Vogt | 05.30 |
23 | Blika vom Wiesenhof | Brigitte Alt-Nölting | 05.30 |
25 | Glaumur von Ellenbach | Julia Mergardt | 05.27 |
25 | Perla vom Sirgishof | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.27 |
27 | Kvika vom Paradies | Navina Herrlich | 05.20 |
28 | Fakur von Ellenbach | Sonja Ehlen | 05.10 |
29 | Mysla | Alexandra Clara Aniceti | 05.07 |
30 | Hlinn vom Hirtenhof | Anna Fey | 04.67 |
31 | hreindyr von hermannsburg | Karina Siebert | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Notintáta von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.94 |
2 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.50 |
3 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.44 |
4 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Hense | 05.39 |
5 | Snjall frá Viðivöllum | Lotta von Kutzleben | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Notintáta von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.40 |
2 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.27 |
3 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Hense | 05.13 |
4 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.07 |
5 | Snjall frá Viðivöllum | Lotta von Kutzleben | 05.03 |
6 | Svanur | Sandra Koehler | 04.93 |
7 | Sokki de Ny | Thorsten Wiederhold | 04.87 |
8 | Edda von Hafnersholt | Dhana Walitschek | 04.83 |
9 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 04.73 |
10 | Mús | Elke Mlynczak | 04.67 |
11 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 04.50 |
11 | Ófeig | Anne Culotta | 04.50 |
13 | Fjalladis vom Rexhof | Heike Korter | 04.43 |
14 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Timo Faul | 04.27 |
15 | Smilla | Claudia Hilgenberg | 04.23 |
16 | Raudur vom Wendalinushof | Jessica Heidenreich | 04.13 |
17 | Columba vom Steinadlerhof | Esther Schmidt | 03.97 |
18 | Skótta | Anja Roth | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Hense | 05.77 |
2 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.47 |
3 | Fjalladis vom Rexhof | Heike Korter | 05.37 |
4 | Randi von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.30 |
4 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Hense | 05.67 |
2 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.60 |
2 | Randi von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.60 |
4 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.50 |
4 | Fjalladis vom Rexhof | Heike Korter | 05.50 |
6 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 05.33 |
7 | Raudur vom Wendalinushof | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.30 |
8 | Smilla | Claudia Hilgenberg | 05.03 |
9 | Mús | Elke Mlynczak | 05.00 |
9 | Edda von Hafnersholt | Dhana Walitschek | 05.00 |
9 | Ófeig | Anne Culotta | 05.00 |
12 | Glaumur vom Spatzenhof | Sabine Blankschön | 04.97 |
13 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar frá Meðalfelli | Elisa Hofmann | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.06 |
2 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.63 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.40 |
3 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.71 |
2 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.42 |
3 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 06.29 |
4 | Snappa von Ellenbach | Theresa Sengle | 05.71 |
5 | Linda vom Staudenhof | Carola Beer | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.80 |
2 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.73 |
3 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 06.20 |
4 | Snappa von Ellenbach | Theresa Sengle | 05.90 |
4 | Linda vom Staudenhof | Carola Beer | 05.90 |
4 | Grád frá Tóftum | Laura Streuer | 05.90 |
7 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.63 |
8 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.70 |
2 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.63 |
3 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.57 |
4 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.36 |
5 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.60 |
2 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.53 |
3 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.43 |
4 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 06.13 |
5 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 06.46 |
2 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.43 |
3 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 06.41 |
4 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 06.16 |
5 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 06.04 |
6 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.01 |
7 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 06.00 |
8 | Stefnir von Ellenbach | Carina Engel | 05.84 |
9 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.71 |
10 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.70 |
11 | Kjarkur von Schlichtental | Gerlinde Schnapperelle | 05.69 |
11 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.69 |
13 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.64 |
14 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.55 |
15 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 05.51 |
16 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 05.40 |
17 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 05.25 |
18 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.11 |
19 | Gletta vom Sonnenhof | Marieke Brunotte | 05.09 |
20 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 04.98 |
21 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.80 |
22 | Þora frá Þórunúpi | Ronja Kunert | 04.70 |
23 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 04.63 |
24 | Svipur | Lisa-Kathrin Rühl | 04.49 |
25 | Kjólur frá Ingvelðarstöðum | Katrin Avenarius | 04.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | kiljan | Jennifer Schnell | 05.40 |
2 | Kopar von Stirpe | Carola Beer | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 05.90 |
2 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.75 |
3 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.71 |
4 | Slápi von der Wirthsmühle | Marleen Stühler | 05.53 |
4 | Gilja vom Sirgishof | Lena Jaqueline Lessing | 05.53 |
6 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 05.50 |
7 | Blesi von Ellenbach | Maike Vetter | 05.40 |
7 | Hrima frá Silfrastöðum | Janine Siebert | 05.40 |
7 | Kjakur vom Birkenhof | Karina Weiss | 05.40 |
10 | Kjarkur von Schlichtental | Gerlinde Schnapperelle | 05.03 |
11 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 06.21 |
2 | Skessa (Astrid) von Asbeck | Cynthia Meier | 05.82 |
3 | Gola vom Wenthof | Melina del Rio | 05.43 |
4 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 05.32 |
5 | Gletta vom Sonnenhof | Marieke Brunotte | 05.29 |
6 | Öðlingur | Johanna Flecke | 05.21 |
7 | Stefnir von Ellenbach | Carina Engel | 05.07 |
8 | Blettur frá Innri-Kleif | Kirsten Avenarius | 05.00 |
9 | Kjáni fra Stendalsgård | Viola Gerullis | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 06.17 |
2 | Garpur frá Ægissiðu II | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.12 |
3 | Elmar frá Sigmundarstöðum | Johanna Wahl | 05.93 |
4 | Halla frá Hala | Katrin Reinert | 05.76 |
5 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Halla frá Hala | Katrin Reinert | 05.88 |
7 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.79 |
8 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.76 |
9 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.71 |
10 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 05.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elmar frá Sigmundarstöðum | Johanna Wahl | 06.07 |
1 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 06.07 |
3 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 06.03 |
3 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 06.03 |
5 | Garpur frá Ægissiðu II | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.77 |
6 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.73 |
7 | Halla frá Hala | Katrin Reinert | 05.70 |
7 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 05.70 |
9 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.67 |
9 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.67 |
11 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 05.63 |
12 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 05.60 |
13 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 05.47 |
14 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.43 |
14 | Tala fra Akurreri | Jana Köthe | 05.43 |
14 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.43 |
17 | Hvellur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.40 |
17 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 05.40 |
19 | Ögn frá Stóra-Langadal | Meike Wolf | 05.30 |
20 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 05.27 |
20 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.27 |
22 | Frekja vom Steinadlerhof | Sarah König | 05.17 |
23 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 05.13 |
23 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 05.13 |
25 | Tvistur vom Ziegelhof | Britta Heim | 05.07 |
26 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 05.03 |
27 | Blesi von Ellenbach | Maike Vetter | 04.93 |
28 | Kári frá Hólabaki | Laura Brandt | 04.87 |
29 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 04.83 |
30 | Kiruna vom Wental | Miriam Pavis | 04.80 |
30 | Kengála frá Keldudal | Katharina de Haan | 04.80 |
32 | Perla van Woldlake | Vivien Schürg | 04.77 |
33 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.70 |
33 | Glanna | Theresa Sengle | 04.70 |
35 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 04.47 |
36 | Silfrun vom Wiesenhof | Karina Weiss | 04.43 |
36 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 04.43 |
38 | Valur frá Kópavogi | Alexander Ranft | 04.33 |
39 | Munni frá Berustöðum II | Lisa Sachs | 04.27 |
40 | Dreyri von Ellenbach | Alena Weith | 04.23 |
41 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 04.07 |
42 | Hamingja vom Mönchhof | Alexandra Demuth | 04.03 |
43 | Bilbo vom Sonnenhof | Lara Helena Noll | 03.77 |
44 | Nökkvi | Inga-Mareen Imort | 03.30 |
45 | Faldur frá Hala | Nicole Kohlenberger | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 34.40 |
2 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 37.60 |
3 | Kári frá Hólabaki | Laura Brandt | 39.20 |
4 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 39.60 |
5 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 40.90 |
6 | Thor von Welkensiek | Caroline Becker | 44.70 |
7 | Solfaxa | Jana Köthe | 47.70 |
8 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 48.50 |
9 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 50.80 |
10 | Svipur | Lisa-Kathrin Rühl | 52.90 |
11 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 53.00 |
12 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 53.90 |
13 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 57.30 |
14 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 58.10 |
15 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 58.20 |
16 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 59.50 |
17 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 66.80 |
18 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 68.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.82 |
2 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.13 |
3 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.96 |
4 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.75 |
5 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.65 |
6 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.50 |
6 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.50 |
8 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 05.47 |
9 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.46 |
10 | Solfaxa | Jana Köthe | 05.44 |
11 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.28 |
12 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.22 |
13 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 05.21 |
14 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 05.14 |
15 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.13 |
15 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.13 |
17 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.03 |
18 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.00 |
19 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 04.90 |
19 | Dyrgja von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 04.90 |
21 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 04.71 |
22 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 04.63 |
23 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 04.56 |
24 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 04.18 |
25 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Cecile Bake | 04.04 |
26 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 03.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.37 |
2 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.08 |
3 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.00 |
4 | Solfaxa | Jana Köthe | 04.66 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 25.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 08.11 |
2 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 08.98 |
3 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 08.99 |
4 | Andi | Anna Krolow | 09.18 |
5 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 09.22 |
6 | Kári frá Hólabaki | Laura Brandt | 09.49 |
7 | Fani fra Hvalnest | Annika Hassel | 09.55 |
8 | Svala frá Krossi | Marleen Stühler | 09.75 |
9 | Ögn frá Stóra-Langadal | Meike Wolf | 10.10 |
10 | Valur frá Kópavogi | Alexander Ranft | 10.26 |
11 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 10.47 |
12 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 11.47 |
13 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 12.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 15.68 |
2 | Andi | Anna Krolow | 16.75 |
3 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 16.91 |
4 | Fani fra Hvalnest | Annika Hassel | 17.29 |
5 | Halla frá Hala | Katrin Reinert | 17.34 |
6 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 17.43 |
7 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 18.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 06.67 |
2 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 06.33 |
3 | Andi | Anna Krolow | 06.00 |
4 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 05.29 |
5 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.21 |
6 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 04.75 |
7 | Halla frá Hala | Katrin Reinert | 04.50 |
8 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 03.34 |
9 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 03.17 |
10 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 03.13 |
11 | Nökkvi | Inga-Mareen Imort | 02.63 |
12 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 01.71 |
12 | Valur frá Kópavogi | Alexander Ranft | 01.71 |
14 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 01.54 |
15 | Ögn frá Stóra-Langadal | Meike Wolf | 01.17 |
16 | Dreyri von Ellenbach | Alena Weith | 00.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 07.63 |
2 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.04 |
3 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 06.00 |
4 | Fani fra Hvalnest | Annika Hassel | 05.88 |
5 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.71 |
6 | Blesi von Ellenbach | Maike Vetter | 05.21 |
7 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 04.38 |
8 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 03.88 |
9 | Bilbo vom Sonnenhof | Lara Helena Noll | 02.50 |
9 | Silfrun vom Wiesenhof | Karina Weiss | 02.50 |
11 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 02.25 |
12 | Tvistur vom Ziegelhof | Britta Heim | 00.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur von Schlichtental | Gerlinde Schnapperelle | 05.90 |
2 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.80 |
2 | Skessa (Astrid) von Asbeck | Cynthia Meier | 05.80 |
4 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.70 |
5 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 05.50 |
6 | Gletta vom Sonnenhof | Marieke Brunotte | 04.50 |
7 | Sagur | Franziska Hüttl | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Ægissiðu II | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.50 |
2 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 06.09 |
3 | Ospakúr vom Hausruckhof | Fabian Rittig | 05.96 |
4 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 05.88 |
5 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Ægissiðu II | Rebecca Hillesheim | 06.30 |
2 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 06.23 |
3 | Ospakúr vom Hausruckhof | Fabian Rittig | 06.13 |
4 | Kátina vom Himmelsberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.07 |
5 | Elmar frá Sigmundarstöðum | Johanna Wahl | 06.00 |
6 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.97 |
7 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 05.90 |
8 | Hátindur von Berlar | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.87 |
9 | Tala fra Akurreri | Jana Köthe | 05.77 |
10 | Gloá vom Wolfsstrauch | Vivien Schürg | 05.63 |
11 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.53 |
12 | Ljomi | Lucie Leuze | 05.43 |
13 | Tamin | Johanna Flecke | 05.37 |
13 | Stormur von Wesel | Meike Wolf | 05.37 |
13 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.37 |
13 | Litla-Embla vom Hirtenhof | Ann-Cathrin Winzen | 05.37 |
17 | Kiruna vom Wental | Miriam Pavis | 05.27 |
18 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 05.20 |
19 | Kvika vom Scherzingerhof | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.03 |
20 | Kjarkur von Schlichtental | Gerlinde Schnapperelle | 04.90 |
21 | Grettir von Skogarholt | Kirsten Trautmann | 04.63 |
22 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Maximilian Stühler | 06.33 |
2 | Frökk | Carola Nick | 05.89 |
3 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 05.83 |
3 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.83 |
5 | Illugi von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Maximilian Stühler | 06.20 |
2 | Frökk | Carola Nick | 05.87 |
3 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.77 |
4 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 05.73 |
5 | Illugi von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.63 |
6 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.60 |
6 | Snjöll fra Brjanslaek I | Friederike Döll | 05.60 |
8 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 05.50 |
9 | Elding | Inga Overmeyer | 05.43 |
9 | kiljan | Jennifer Schnell | 05.43 |
11 | Harpa vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 05.33 |
11 | Kopur frá Vallanesi | Vivien Schürg | 05.33 |
13 | Gilja vom Sirgishof | Lena Jaqueline Lessing | 05.23 |
13 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 05.23 |
15 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 05.17 |
16 | Öðlingur | Johanna Flecke | 05.13 |
16 | Irpa | Johanna Geber | 05.13 |
18 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 05.07 |
19 | Hrekkur vom Rappenhof | Esther Stüber | 05.00 |
19 | Hrima frá Silfrastöðum | Janine Siebert | 05.00 |
21 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 04.93 |
22 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 04.90 |
23 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.80 |
24 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 04.63 |
25 | Kjólur frá Ingvelðarstöðum | Katrin Avenarius | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.39 |
2 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 06.06 |
3 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.78 |
4 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.67 |
5 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.57 |
2 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 06.00 |
3 | Solfaxa | Jana Köthe | 05.87 |
4 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.73 |
5 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.70 |
6 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.67 |
6 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.67 |
8 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.63 |
9 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.57 |
10 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.30 |
11 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Cecile Bake | 05.23 |
12 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 05.20 |
13 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Lisa Beck | 04.87 |
14 | Lilja vom Birkenbusch | Tessa Stiebeling | 04.77 |
15 | Dyrgja von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 04.63 |
16 | Idun | Sarah Beck | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.33 |
2 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 06.22 |
3 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 05.95 |
4 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 05.61 |
5 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.23 |
1 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 06.23 |
3 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 06.07 |
3 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 06.07 |
3 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 06.07 |
6 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.00 |
7 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.77 |
7 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 05.77 |
9 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.73 |
10 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.67 |
11 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.57 |
11 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.57 |
13 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.33 |
14 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 04.97 |
15 | Katla | Tessa Stiebeling | 04.87 |
16 | Þora frá Þórunúpi | Ronja Kunert | 04.83 |
17 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 04.80 |
17 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 04.80 |
19 | Hamstur vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 04.63 |
20 | Glanni vom Mückenhof | Henrike Eberbach | 04.37 |
21 | Pjakkur | Michelle Borgwardt | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.89 |
2 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.84 |
3 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.67 |
4 | Fjola fra Feti | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.33 |
5 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 05.22 |
6 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.61 |
7 | Kjarni | Laura Brandt | 05.56 |
8 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.39 |
9 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 06.07 |
2 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 05.93 |
2 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.93 |
4 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.87 |
5 | Fjola fra Feti | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.83 |
6 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.73 |
6 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.73 |
8 | Kengála frá Keldudal | Katharina de Haan | 05.70 |
9 | Kjarni | Laura Brandt | 05.67 |
10 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.63 |
11 | Grimnir von Stirpe | Lisa Droste | 05.60 |
11 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.60 |
11 | Stefnir von Ellenbach | Carina Engel | 05.60 |
14 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.53 |
14 | Hneta | Sina Günther | 05.53 |
16 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.43 |
16 | Fani von Ellenbach | Nicole Vith | 05.43 |
18 | Gloppa von der Igelsburg | Julia Hochbein | 05.40 |
19 | Sagur | Franziska Hüttl | 05.33 |
20 | Blettur frá Innri-Kleif | Kirsten Avenarius | 05.30 |
21 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 05.27 |
21 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.27 |
21 | Munni frá Berustöðum II | Lisa Sachs | 05.27 |
24 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 05.23 |
24 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.23 |
24 | Svipur | Lisa-Kathrin Rühl | 05.23 |
27 | Skessa (Astrid) von Asbeck | Cynthia Meier | 05.13 |
27 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Lisa Stengele | 05.13 |
29 | Pjatla vom Lossetal | Selina Ludwig | 05.03 |
30 | Draumadis frá Rödli | Sina Klepp | 04.83 |
30 | Faldur frá Hala | Nicole Kohlenberger | 04.83 |
30 | Godi frá Röðli | Alexandra Rupprecht | 04.83 |
30 | Kjáni fra Stendalsgård | Viola Gerullis | 04.83 |
34 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 04.77 |
35 | Gletta vom Sonnenhof | Marieke Brunotte | 04.73 |
36 | Kolbakur vom Rappenhof | Jennifer Brehm | 04.60 |
37 | Embla von Birkenlund | Iris Löffler | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 06.81 |
2 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 06.69 |
3 | Lind vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.38 |
4 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 06.19 |
5 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 06.13 |
5 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 06.13 |
7 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.69 |
8 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.63 |
9 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 05.56 |
9 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.56 |
9 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.56 |
12 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.44 |
13 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 05.38 |
14 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.31 |
15 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 05.25 |
16 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.13 |
17 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.06 |
18 | Þora frá Þórunúpi | Ronja Kunert | 05.00 |
18 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.00 |
20 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 04.94 |
21 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 04.81 |
21 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 04.81 |
23 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 04.75 |
24 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 04.69 |
25 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 04.56 |
26 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 04.44 |
27 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 04.38 |
28 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 04.25 |
28 | Dyrgja von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 04.25 |
30 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 04.06 |
31 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.00 |
32 | Kjarni | Laura Brandt | 03.88 |
32 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 03.88 |
34 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 03.63 |
35 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Cecile Bake | 03.56 |
36 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 03.44 |
37 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 03.31 |
37 | Pjakkur | Michelle Borgwardt | 03.31 |
39 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 03.25 |
40 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 02.69 |
41 | Sagur | Franziska Hüttl | 02.50 |
42 | Glanni vom Mückenhof | Henrike Eberbach | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.37 |
2 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.23 |
3 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.20 |
4 | Frökk | Carola Nick | 06.00 |
5 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 05.97 |
6 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.30 |
8 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.90 |
9 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 05.83 |
10 | Sölvi von der Elschenau | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalti vom Blitzberg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.33 |
2 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 06.23 |
3 | Nör von Aegidienberg | Jacob Geber | 06.17 |
4 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.13 |
4 | Frökk | Carola Nick | 06.13 |
4 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.13 |
7 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.10 |
8 | Geysir Vom Moarschusterhof | Marleen Stühler | 06.07 |
9 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 06.00 |
10 | Sölvi von der Elschenau | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.97 |
11 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.93 |
11 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.93 |
11 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 05.93 |
11 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Maximilian Stühler | 05.93 |
15 | Ari vom Mandelberg | Laura Overmeyer | 05.90 |
15 | Hrani frá Aldenghoor | Lisa Schreiner | 05.90 |
17 | Fagur vom Ostetal | Julia Immig | 05.83 |
17 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.83 |
19 | Húni | Desirée Haas | 05.80 |
20 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.77 |
21 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.73 |
21 | Gloá vom Wolfsstrauch | Vivien Schürg | 05.73 |
21 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 05.73 |
21 | Harpa vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 05.73 |
25 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.70 |
25 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.70 |
25 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 05.70 |
25 | kiljan | Jennifer Schnell | 05.70 |
25 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 05.70 |
25 | Kvistur vom Schnappen | Jacqueline Deichmöller | 05.70 |
31 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 05.67 |
31 | Solfaxa | Jana Köthe | 05.67 |
31 | Snjöll fra Brjanslaek I | Friederike Döll | 05.67 |
34 | Pukra vom Aischtal | Lisa Schürger | 05.63 |
34 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 05.63 |
36 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.60 |
37 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Tinka Kurpiers | 05.57 |
38 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 05.53 |
39 | Grád frá Tóftum | Laura Streuer | 05.50 |
39 | Lukka vom Hamberg | Cecile Bake | 05.50 |
41 | Gilja vom Sirgishof | Lena Jaqueline Lessing | 05.43 |
42 | Þora frá Þórunúpi | Ronja Kunert | 05.37 |
42 | Draumadis frá Rödli | Sina Klepp | 05.37 |
44 | Þruða fra Bjargshóli | Hanne Böckmann | 05.33 |
44 | Elding | Inga Overmeyer | 05.33 |
44 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Lisa Schürger | 05.33 |
47 | Kopur frá Vallanesi | Vivien Schürg | 05.30 |
48 | Hrekkur vom Rappenhof | Esther Stüber | 05.27 |
48 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 05.27 |
50 | Píla frá Hvítanesi | Katharina de Haan | 05.17 |
51 | Hrima frá Silfrastöðum | Janine Siebert | 05.13 |
51 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.13 |
53 | Dyrgja von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 05.03 |
54 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 05.00 |
55 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 04.93 |
56 | Tamin | Johanna Flecke | 04.80 |
57 | Svipur | Lisa-Kathrin Rühl | 04.73 |
58 | Litla-Embla vom Hirtenhof | Ann-Cathrin Winzen | 04.67 |
59 | Öðlingur | Johanna Flecke | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 06.27 |
1 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.27 |
3 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.83 |
4 | Kjakur vom Birkenhof | Karina Weiss | 05.77 |
5 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvitur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.23 |
2 | Irpa | Jana Köthe | 06.10 |
3 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.90 |
4 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.80 |
5 | Sikill vom Sommerberg | Marsha Wettlaufer | 05.70 |
6 | Kjakur vom Birkenhof | Karina Weiss | 05.67 |
7 | Fjola fra Feti | Chrissy Seipolt | 05.63 |
7 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.63 |
9 | Litla Molda | Indina Christin Sinnecker | 05.60 |
10 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.57 |
11 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.53 |
11 | Þora frá Þórunúpi | Ronja Kunert | 05.53 |
11 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.53 |
11 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.53 |
15 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.50 |
16 | Snappa von Ellenbach | Theresa Sengle | 05.47 |
17 | Galdur frá Skarði | Lisa Droste | 05.43 |
18 | Bjarki von Amrum | Meike Unser | 05.33 |
19 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 05.30 |
20 | Kjarkur von Schlichtental | Gerlinde Schnapperelle | 05.20 |
21 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.17 |
22 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.73 |
23 | Pjakkur | Michelle Borgwardt | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Höfn 2 | Fabian Rittig | 06.10 |
2 | Ljomi | Lucie Leuze | 06.07 |
3 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.83 |
4 | Kjarni | Laura Brandt | 05.73 |
5 | Fani von Ellenbach | Nicole Vith | 05.47 |
6 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.93 |
7 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.67 |
8 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.40 |
8 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.40 |
10 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.03 |
2 | Fálki frá Höfn 2 | Fabian Rittig | 05.90 |
3 | Ljomi | Lucie Leuze | 05.87 |
3 | Kjarni | Laura Brandt | 05.87 |
5 | Fani von Ellenbach | Nicole Vith | 05.80 |
6 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.73 |
7 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.67 |
8 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 05.63 |
8 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.63 |
8 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.63 |
11 | Pjatla vom Lossetal | Selina Ludwig | 05.60 |
12 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.47 |
12 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.47 |
14 | Thor von Welkensiek | Caroline Becker | 05.43 |
14 | Grimnir von Stirpe | Lisa Droste | 05.43 |
16 | Stefnir von Ellenbach | Carina Engel | 05.40 |
16 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze | 05.40 |
18 | Skessa (Astrid) von Asbeck | Cynthia Meier | 05.33 |
19 | Gola vom Sirgishof | Julia Birkenfeld | 05.30 |
19 | Sagur | Franziska Hüttl | 05.30 |
19 | Gletta vom Sonnenhof | Marieke Brunotte | 05.30 |
22 | Gloppa von der Igelsburg | Julia Hochbein | 05.27 |
23 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 05.23 |
24 | Kjólur frá Ingvelðarstöðum | Katrin Avenarius | 05.20 |
25 | Glanni vom Mückenhof | Henrike Eberbach | 05.10 |
26 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Lisa Beck | 05.07 |
27 | Grettir von Skogarholt | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.00 |
28 | Idun | Sarah Beck | 04.90 |
29 | Pjakkur | Michelle Borgwardt | 04.87 |
30 | Godi frá Röðli | Alexandra Rupprecht | 04.80 |
31 | Blettur frá Innri-Kleif | Kirsten Avenarius | 04.73 |
32 | Bretta fra Aldenghoor | Tessa Stiebeling | 04.57 |
33 | Kjáni fra Stendalsgård | Viola Gerullis | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Faul | 05.86 |
2 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.79 |
3 | Mús | Elke Mlynczak | 05.69 |
4 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 04.89 |
5 | Ófeig | Anne Culotta | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 06.78 |
2 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.70 |
3 | Kolskör von Ellenbach | Regina Thanheuser | 06.42 |
4 | Hjalti vom Grundhof | Jennifer Brehm | 05.30 |
5 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Anja Hofmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.67 |
2 | Fjalladis vom Rexhof | Heike Korter | 05.86 |
3 | Geysir | Christina Kasper | 05.72 |
4 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 05.56 |
5 | Perla vom Sirgishof | Sabine Hoffmann | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.11 |
2 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.79 |
3 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Anja Hofmann | 05.54 |
4 | Tign von Berlar | Rike Wolf | 05.39 |
5 | Raudur vom Wendalinushof | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.25 |
6 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 04.86 |
7 | hreindyr von hermannsburg | Karina Siebert | 04.50 |
8 | Kári vom Berghof | Andrea Kunert | 04.43 |
9 | Edda von Hafnersholt | Dhana Walitschek | 04.18 |
10 | Frydora vom Brock | Anika Stratmann | 04.11 |
11 | Ófeig | Anne Culotta | 03.54 |
12 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randi von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.79 |
2 | Alvari von Kramersbruch | Anne Ritzenhöfer | 05.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 22.98 |
2 | Lótus frá Aldenghoor | Beggi Eggertsson | 23.60 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 26.99 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lótus frá Aldenghoor | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.06 |
2 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 08.08 |
3 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 08.24 |
4 | Phoenix vom Wiesenhof | Daniela Gehmacher | 08.56 |
5 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 08.70 |
6 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 08.73 |
7 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 09.04 |
8 | Orka vom Moorflur | Julia Aatz | 09.48 |
9 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Annelie Glässing | 09.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Annelie Glässing | 16.73 |
2 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 17.01 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.83 |
2 | Fákur frá Brjánslæk | Annelie Glässing | 06.42 |
3 | Litbrá frá Hali | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 05.92 |
4 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Anke Schorn | 05.30 |
5 | Orka vom Moorflur | Julia Aatz | 05.21 |
6 | Lótus frá Aldenghoor | Beggi Eggertsson | 03.84 |
7 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 03.67 |
8 | Röykur fra Sortehaug | Sabrina Gilly | 03.21 |
9 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Grau | 03.13 |
10 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 02.92 |
11 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 02.84 |
12 | Aspar vom Kramersbruch | Nikola Eckel | 02.17 |
13 | Glitbrá frá Skagaströnd | Simone C. Hess | 02.13 |
14 | Halastjarni | Beatrix Gippert | 00.88 |
15 | Odin vom Moorflur | Nicole Mertz | 00.75 |