Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kempa vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.67 |
2 | Gassi frá Hofsstöðum | Fiona Isabella Hinrichs | 05.50 |
3 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.00 |
3 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.00 |
5 | Halla v. Aueblick | Eilina Oertelt | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kempa vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 05.60 |
2 | Gassi frá Hofsstöðum | Fiona Isabella Hinrichs | 05.43 |
3 | Halla v. Aueblick | Eilina Oertelt | 05.30 |
3 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.30 |
5 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 04.90 |
6 | Danni frá Saurbæ | Nicole Nellen | 04.77 |
6 | Múni vom Basselthof | Anne Weinhold | 04.77 |
6 | Atli vom Hassel | Yara Sachße | 04.77 |
9 | Elja vom Teichgut | Sina Marlen Donnermann | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi vom Rosstal | Carina Schaefer | 05.97 |
2 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 05.87 |
3 | Atli vom Hassel | Yara Sachße | 05.60 |
4 | Danni frá Saurbæ | Nicole Nellen | 05.33 |
5 | Gassi frá Hofsstöðum | Fiona Isabella Hinrichs | 05.03 |
6 | Smári vom Eldhof | Sebastian Moog | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi vom Rosstal | Carina Schaefer | 05.73 |
2 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 05.57 |
3 | Atli vom Hassel | Yara Sachße | 05.43 |
4 | Danni frá Saurbæ | Nicole Nellen | 05.20 |
5 | Gassi frá Hofsstöðum | Fiona Isabella Hinrichs | 05.10 |
5 | Smári vom Eldhof | Sebastian Moog | 05.10 |
7 | Draumur | Laura Rose | 05.07 |
8 | Halla v. Aueblick | Eilina Oertelt | 04.87 |
9 | Brúnlukka vom Ostetal | Laura Mühlhausen | 04.77 |
10 | Elja vom Teichgut | Sina Marlen Donnermann | 04.40 |
11 | Pálina vom Auehof | Eike Tiemann | 04.13 |
12 | Múni vom Basselthof | Anne Weinhold | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.44 |
2 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.28 |
3 | Hera vom Rappenhof | Louisa Briesemeister | 04.89 |
4 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 04.78 |
4 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.87 |
2 | Listi vom Adenberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.67 |
3 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.50 |
4 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 05.43 |
5 | Hera vom Rappenhof | Louisa Briesemeister | 05.33 |
6 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 05.13 |
7 | Kolfinna vom Paradies | Johanna Ebeling | 05.10 |
8 | Dagur | Sarah-Marie Piepmeyer | 05.07 |
9 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.03 |
10 | Pálmar frá Hjarðahaga | Melanie von Alm | 04.93 |
11 | Gandur von Sunnebarge | Maike Schellhorn | 04.87 |
12 | Lundi frá Hala | Nele Könecke | 04.77 |
13 | Nattrun vom Hof Osterkamp | Svenja Hellmich | 04.73 |
14 | Perla vom Hof Osterkamp | Kristin Osterholz | 04.53 |
15 | Hugrún frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Marina Fuchs | 04.50 |
15 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 04.50 |
17 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 04.47 |
18 | Bjarki vom Adlerhop | Paula Racket | 04.40 |
19 | Bjalla | Kira Oelkers | 04.33 |
19 | Lukas vom Basselthof | Johanna Haffner | 04.33 |
21 | Dóttla vom Teichgut | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 03.90 |
22 | Silfurtoppur frá skiôbakka | Vanessa Scholl | 03.47 |
23 | Dadt vom Farsterhof | Franziska Sevekow | 03.43 |
24 | Kommi frá Lækjarbotnum | Vanessa Imhoff | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 05.97 |
2 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 05.80 |
3 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.63 |
4 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 05.50 |
5 | Hera vom Rappenhof | Louisa Briesemeister | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 06.00 |
2 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 05.70 |
3 | Risi-II de Ny | Selina Bauer | 05.50 |
4 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 05.43 |
5 | Hera vom Rappenhof | Louisa Briesemeister | 05.40 |
6 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.30 |
7 | Lundi frá Hala | Nele Könecke | 05.20 |
8 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Dennis Sedda | 05.17 |
9 | Hugrún frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Marina Fuchs | 05.13 |
9 | Gandur von Sunnebarge | Maike Schellhorn | 05.13 |
11 | Kolfinna vom Paradies | Johanna Ebeling | 05.03 |
12 | Dóttla vom Teichgut | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 04.97 |
13 | Lukas vom Basselthof | Johanna Haffner | 04.90 |
14 | Dýnur vom Basselthof | Inga Kirchner | 04.83 |
15 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 04.80 |
15 | Perla vom Hof Osterkamp | Kristin Osterholz | 04.80 |
17 | Dynus vom Steinbrink | Sarah-Marie Piepmeyer | 04.73 |
18 | Listi vom Adenberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 04.70 |
19 | Kommi frá Lækjarbotnum | Vanessa Imhoff | 04.67 |
20 | Nattrun vom Hof Osterkamp | Svenja Hellmich | 04.37 |
21 | Skrolla | Michelle Munschke | 04.27 |
22 | Vaenting von Basselthof | Julia Gerke | 03.90 |
22 | Bjarki vom Adlerhop | Paula Racket | 03.90 |
24 | Silfurtoppur frá skiôbakka | Vanessa Scholl | 03.70 |
25 | Dadt vom Farsterhof | Franziska Sevekow | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögrissón vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.67 |
2 | Berta vom Basselthof | Sarja Stendel | 05.55 |
3 | Glódis frá Langárfossi | Maja Krishnabhakdi | 04.95 |
4 | Siggi | Ronja Ernesti | 04.17 |
5 | Prati vom Basselthof | Antonia Plasse | 03.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berta vom Basselthof | Sarja Stendel | 05.50 |
2 | Ari Frodi | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.47 |
3 | Ögrissón vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.43 |
4 | Glódis frá Langárfossi | Maja Krishnabhakdi | 05.10 |
5 | Prati vom Basselthof | Antonia Plasse | 04.33 |
5 | Siggi | Ronja Ernesti | 04.33 |
7 | Noes | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 04.27 |
8 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 02.50 |
9 | Gjarfall fra Grastenhus | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 01.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berta vom Basselthof | Sarja Stendel | 06.93 |
2 | Svafa van de Zuudkaamp | Arne Hachfeld | 06.86 |
3 | Neisti | Antonia Plasse | 06.36 |
4 | Tritill vom Neddernhof | Lea Hildebrandt | 06.00 |
5 | Noes | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ari Frodi | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.77 |
2 | Berta vom Basselthof | Sarja Stendel | 05.73 |
3 | Glódis frá Langárfossi | Maja Krishnabhakdi | 05.57 |
4 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.43 |
5 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Antonia Haffner | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Antonia Haffner | 05.87 |
2 | Ari Frodi | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.83 |
2 | Berta vom Basselthof | Sarja Stendel | 05.83 |
4 | Glódis frá Langárfossi | Maja Krishnabhakdi | 05.70 |
5 | Ögrissón vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.50 |
6 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.43 |
7 | Svafa van de Zuudkaamp | Arne Hachfeld | 05.00 |
8 | Siggi | Ronja Ernesti | 04.97 |
9 | Prati vom Basselthof | Antonia Plasse | 04.90 |
10 | Noes | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 04.73 |
11 | Gjarfall fra Grastenhus | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.44 |
2 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.39 |
3 | Páfi frá Skálholti | Emilie Manu Kahle | 04.95 |
4 | Hjörvar frá Litla-Moshvóli | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 04.78 |
5 | Gaski vom Wiesenhof | Pauline Plasse | 04.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.43 |
1 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.43 |
3 | Páfi frá Skálholti | Emilie Manu Kahle | 05.40 |
4 | Hjörvar frá Litla-Moshvóli | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 04.90 |
5 | Gaski vom Wiesenhof | Pauline Plasse | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaski vom Wiesenhof | Pauline Plasse | 06.43 |
1 | Hjörvar frá Litla-Moshvóli | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 06.43 |
3 | Hringja vom Rappenhof | Philipp Bestehorn | 05.86 |
4 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Sarina Scharnhorst | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Páfi frá Skálholti | Emilie Manu Kahle | 05.50 |
2 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.33 |
3 | Hjörvar frá Litla-Moshvóli | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 05.17 |
4 | Fleygur frá Búðarhóli | Charlotte Engelke | 04.10 |
5 | Gaski vom Wiesenhof | Pauline Plasse | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Páfi frá Skálholti | Emilie Manu Kahle | 05.40 |
2 | Hjörvar frá Litla-Moshvóli | Anne Krishnabhakdi | 05.30 |
3 | Kari vom Eichengrund | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.13 |
4 | Gaski vom Wiesenhof | Pauline Plasse | 05.10 |
5 | Fleygur frá Búðarhóli | Charlotte Engelke | 04.37 |
6 | Hringja vom Rappenhof | Philipp Bestehorn | 04.30 |
7 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 03.97 |
8 | Gáska von Skogarholt | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 02.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hula Hup | Steinar Sner Leidesdorf | 05.10 |
2 | Bitta fra Hlidarbergi | Jette Soltesz | 05.00 |
3 | Fleygur frá Búðarhóli | Emeli Sack | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jonas von Birkenlund | Laura Grimm | 06.36 |
2 | Ála frá Blesastödum | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.36 |
3 | Hamur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Ingeborg Pedersen | 06.24 |
4 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.17 |
5 | Sjöfn frá Skriðu | Silke Köhler-Trumpa | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jonas von Birkenlund | Laura Grimm | 06.10 |
2 | Tún von Borbeck | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.00 |
2 | Hamur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Ingeborg Pedersen | 06.00 |
2 | Ála frá Blesastödum | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.00 |
5 | Sjöfn frá Skriðu | Silke Köhler-Trumpa | 05.80 |
5 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.80 |
7 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 05.73 |
8 | Embla frá Hvitárholti | Naty Müller | 05.63 |
9 | Kolfinna von Hammersbruch | Saskia Heumann | 05.57 |
10 | Alfur vom Hof Osterkamp | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 05.53 |
11 | Dagrún von Osterkamp | Frauke Schenzel | 05.50 |
12 | Svalur frá Síðu | Holmgeir Jónsson | 05.47 |
13 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 05.33 |
14 | Fylkir van de Meulenkamp | Manuela Lekkerkerker | 05.27 |
15 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 04.53 |
16 | Dynfari frá Bakkakoti | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 04.30 |
17 | Hera vom Hof Osterkamp | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tún von Borbeck | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.50 |
2 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Kirsten Klepka | 06.42 |
3 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.21 |
4 | Fylkir van de Meulenkamp | Manuela Lekkerkerker | 06.09 |
5 | Elja vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tún von Borbeck | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.53 |
2 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Kirsten Klepka | 06.43 |
3 | Fylkir van de Meulenkamp | Manuela Lekkerkerker | 06.30 |
4 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.20 |
5 | Elja vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 06.10 |
6 | Gáski van Hestalund | Arja Schuurmans | 06.00 |
6 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Xenia Keuntje | 06.00 |
8 | Mysla | Suzan Beuk | 05.83 |
8 | Alfur vom Hof Osterkamp | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 05.83 |
8 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 05.83 |
11 | Hersir vom Basselthof | Marlise Grimm | 05.47 |
12 | Dynfari frá Bakkakoti | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.43 |
13 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur vom Habichtswald | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.67 |
2 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.45 |
3 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Nina Müller | 06.33 |
4 | Flugsvinn | Carsten Eckert | 06.17 |
5 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Becker | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ottó frá Höfða | Birgir Gunnarsson | 06.43 |
2 | Strákur vom Habichtswald | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.33 |
3 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Nina Müller | 06.23 |
4 | Flugsvinn | Carsten Eckert | 06.13 |
5 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Becker | 06.00 |
6 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 05.87 |
7 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.83 |
8 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Stefan Schenzel | 05.80 |
9 | Hrafn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.73 |
9 | Gandur vom Brock | Josefin Birkebro | 05.73 |
11 | Snot vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 05.63 |
12 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.50 |
13 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.40 |
14 | Dvalinn vom Altenberg | Xenia Keuntje | 05.17 |
15 | Balthazar fra Fjos Heri | Christina Gerdts | 05.03 |
16 | Dár frá Fléttuvöllum | Patrick Holthaus | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur vom Habichtswald | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.44 |
2 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Nina Müller | 06.33 |
3 | Gandur vom Brock | Josefin Birkebro | 06.30 |
4 | Hrafn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.07 |
5 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Becker | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Nina Müller | 06.23 |
2 | Strákur vom Habichtswald | Josef Gudjonsson | 06.20 |
3 | Hrafn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.13 |
4 | Gandur vom Brock | Josefin Birkebro | 06.03 |
5 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Becker | 05.90 |
6 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.83 |
7 | Lotta von Elisenruh | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.80 |
7 | Snot vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 05.80 |
9 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 05.77 |
9 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Stefan Schenzel | 05.77 |
11 | Nasa | Laura Grimm | 05.57 |
12 | Gáski van Hestalund | Arja Schuurmans | 05.50 |
13 | Verdandi vom Willenberg | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.47 |
14 | Dár frá Fléttuvöllum | Patrick Holthaus | 05.33 |
15 | Flugsvinn | Carsten Eckert | 05.17 |
16 | Frökk vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.03 |
17 | Jarpur vom Mühlenberg | Xenia Keuntje | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 05.83 |
2 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.33 |
2 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.33 |
4 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Heike | 04.93 |
5 | Hamingja vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 04.73 |
6 | Árvakur frá Röðli | Carsten Ostrowski | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur frá Röðli | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.07 |
2 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.03 |
3 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 04.97 |
4 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Heike | 04.90 |
5 | Hamingja vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 04.80 |
5 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 04.80 |
7 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | Eileen Scheele | 04.40 |
8 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Anika Oppermann | 04.10 |
9 | G-Jarl vom Kronshof | Sylke Bohlen | 04.00 |
10 | Foenn vom Almetal | Lars Oliver Ludwig | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 05.40 |
2 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.17 |
2 | Spói vom Wiesenhof | Ariane Vorhang | 05.17 |
4 | Tamin von Skeifa | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.13 |
5 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Heike | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Berhorst | 05.61 |
2 | Nattfari vom Wieseneck | Sarah Englert | 05.33 |
3 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.06 |
4 | Stjarna vom Steinadlerhof | Mareen Müller | 04.78 |
5 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Christiane Haffner | 04.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Wieseneck | Sarah Englert | 05.70 |
2 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Berhorst | 05.50 |
3 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.33 |
4 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Christiane Haffner | 05.23 |
5 | Stjarna vom Steinadlerhof | Mareen Müller | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.17 |
2 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.94 |
3 | Sina vom Wiesengrund | Sabine Ludwig | 05.78 |
4 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | Eileen Scheele | 05.61 |
5 | Soti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.07 |
2 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.97 |
3 | Sina vom Wiesengrund | Sabine Ludwig | 05.77 |
4 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | Eileen Scheele | 05.63 |
5 | Soti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.47 |
6 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Marion Leuko | 05.43 |
7 | Sveipur | Karen Schmale | 05.40 |
8 | Árvakur frá Röðli | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.37 |
9 | Gola frá Ármóti | Anja Gottschalck | 05.07 |
10 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Birgit Nehring | 04.93 |
10 | Kuldi vom Paradies | Oliver Schwier | 04.93 |
12 | Sindri v. Hof Halali | Tina Schülke | 04.87 |
12 | Boði frá Tóftum | Uwe Fischer | 04.87 |
14 | Leiftur vom Zippchen | Christa Schmid | 04.80 |
14 | G-Jarl vom Kronshof | Sylke Bohlen | 04.80 |
16 | Dottla | Michaela Herting | 04.67 |
17 | Katina vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Rebecca Walther | 04.33 |
18 | Kristall vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Christina Gerdts | 06.07 |
2 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.00 |
3 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 05.83 |
4 | Vallarblossi von Katensen | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.53 |
5 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Christina Gerdts | 06.10 |
2 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 05.80 |
2 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Kirsten Klepka | 05.80 |
4 | Vallarblossi von Katensen | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.77 |
4 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.77 |
6 | Nattfari vom Wieseneck | Sarah Englert | 05.70 |
6 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.70 |
8 | Kuldi vom Paradies | Oliver Schwier | 05.67 |
9 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Berhorst | 05.60 |
10 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Christiane Haffner | 05.57 |
10 | Spói vom Wiesenhof | Ariane Vorhang | 05.57 |
12 | Sina vom Wiesengrund | Sabine Ludwig | 05.47 |
13 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.33 |
13 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 05.33 |
15 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.23 |
15 | Gola frá Ármóti | Anja Gottschalck | 05.23 |
15 | Hvinur vom Farsterhof | Anke Hofstetter | 05.23 |
18 | Boði frá Tóftum | Uwe Fischer | 05.17 |
19 | Sindri v. Hof Halali | Tina Schülke | 05.10 |
20 | Bersi vom Basselthof | Claudia Pox | 05.07 |
20 | Kristall vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.07 |
22 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Birgit Nehring | 04.93 |
23 | Stjarna vom Steinadlerhof | Mareen Müller | 04.90 |
24 | Svathi | Sylvia Vietgen | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjaldari vom Fassenhof | Kirsten Lübeck | 05.72 |
2 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.28 |
3 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.11 |
4 | Bersi vom Basselthof | Claudia Pox | 04.83 |
5 | Fenja von Oel Stede | Kerstin Dettmer | 03.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjaldari vom Fassenhof | Kirsten Lübeck | 05.43 |
2 | Bersi vom Basselthof | Claudia Pox | 05.37 |
3 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.27 |
4 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.20 |
5 | Fenja von Oel Stede | Kerstin Dettmer | 05.17 |
6 | Náttfari | Florian Schwindt | 05.10 |
7 | Gloi | Julia Werner | 05.07 |
8 | Balthasar von Vierthohen | Britta Freise | 04.90 |
9 | Trölli frá Bakkakoti | Jenny Schütze | 04.87 |
9 | Chinook | Julia Gosch | 04.87 |
11 | Foenn vom Almetal | Lars Oliver Ludwig | 04.83 |
12 | Mysla von der Hainbuche | Anna Kruse | 04.80 |
13 | Slettir frá Henne | Silke Hülsmann | 04.67 |
13 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 04.67 |
15 | Kappi vom Wendalinushof | Sandrine Bremer | 04.47 |
15 | Àki | Wiebke Appiarius | 04.47 |
17 | Bót frá Hlidarharga | Nadine Thau | 04.43 |
18 | Stigur | Sylke Bohlen | 04.37 |
19 | Glaesir von Litla Bae | Anja Gottschalck | 04.30 |
20 | Frigg frá Hömrum | Jessica Engel | 03.93 |
21 | Lagsi von Katensen | Stefanie Latt | 03.83 |
22 | Dekkja | Anika Oest | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Marion Leuko | 05.90 |
2 | Tjaldari vom Fassenhof | Kirsten Lübeck | 05.73 |
3 | Fenja von Oel Stede | Kerstin Dettmer | 05.30 |
3 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.30 |
5 | Dagur | Nadine Thau | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar frá Svertingsstöðum | Marion Leuko | 05.80 |
2 | Asti von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.70 |
2 | Tjaldari vom Fassenhof | Kirsten Lübeck | 05.70 |
4 | Dagur | Nadine Thau | 05.53 |
5 | Fenja von Oel Stede | Kerstin Dettmer | 05.47 |
6 | Balthasar von Vierthohen | Britta Freise | 05.43 |
7 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 05.40 |
8 | Soti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.37 |
9 | Mánadis vom Lachtetal | Anna Hain | 05.27 |
10 | Gloi | Julia Werner | 05.20 |
10 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.20 |
12 | Náttfari | Florian Schwindt | 05.17 |
12 | Dottla | Michaela Herting | 05.17 |
12 | Chinook | Julia Gosch | 05.17 |
15 | Darri vom Ostetal | Hilke Deetjen | 05.13 |
16 | Stigur | Sylke Bohlen | 05.03 |
17 | Lagsi von Katensen | Stefanie Latt | 04.97 |
18 | Trölli frá Bakkakoti | Jenny Schütze | 04.93 |
19 | Frigg frá Hömrum | Jessica Engel | 04.83 |
20 | Snorri von Streekermoor | Hartmut Schulze | 04.80 |
20 | Glaesir von Litla Bae | Anja Gottschalck | 04.80 |
20 | Àki | Wiebke Appiarius | 04.80 |
23 | Leiftur vom Zippchen | Christa Schmid | 04.57 |
24 | Glaesa vom Gattberg | Insa Hirschberg | 04.43 |
25 | Kappi vom Wendalinushof | Sandrine Bremer | 04.33 |
26 | Dekkja | Anika Oest | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Casanova von Hrafnholt | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.30 |
2 | Blettur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 07.20 |
3 | Tangó vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.10 |
4 | Ofsi von Hesthús | Saskia Heumann | 07.00 |
5 | Bibi vom Ostetal | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.90 |
6 | Vordis vom Hof Osterkamp | Laura Grimm | 06.60 |
6 | Hlin vom Kranichtal | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.60 |
8 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 06.30 |
9 | Draumur | Anika Oppermann | 06.20 |
10 | Jóna - | Selina Ludwig | 06.00 |
10 | PILTUR vom Kleckerwald | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.00 |
12 | PIPAR vom Kleckerwald | Beggi Eggertsson | 05.90 |
13 | Krúmma von Sólarhús | Josephine Voss | 05.80 |
13 | Kiljan von Espenau | Josef Gudjonsson | 05.80 |
15 | Kasimir vom Eylershof | Christina Gerdts | 05.70 |
16 | Frekja vom Aderkamp | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 05.40 |
17 | Lagsi | Karina Siebert | 05.30 |
18 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Tanja Laude | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 05.45 |
2 | Hvinur vom Farsterhof | Anke Hofstetter | 05.35 |
3 | Dár frá Fléttuvöllum | Patrick Holthaus | 04.65 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 05.91 |
2 | Orka vom Moorflur | Katrin Reinert | 05.86 |
3 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.60 |
4 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 05.05 |
5 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 05.90 |
2 | Orka vom Moorflur | Katrin Reinert | 05.70 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 05.50 |
4 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 05.40 |
5 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastödum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.23 |
6 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 04.93 |
7 | Kempa vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 04.80 |
8 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 04.70 |
9 | Vending frá Stóra-Hofi | Victoria Ackermann | 04.57 |
10 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 04.53 |
11 | Prinsessa-Blesa vom Runges-Hoff | Saskia Wiebe | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 06.12 |
2 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 05.92 |
3 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.79 |
4 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Paula Bock | 05.67 |
5 | Sómi vom Rosstal | Sandra Eggers | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brellir frá Reersø | Janine Siebert | 06.37 |
2 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.90 |
3 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Paula Bock | 05.73 |
4 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 05.67 |
5 | Sómi vom Rosstal | Sandra Eggers | 05.47 |
6 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Dennis Sedda | 05.37 |
7 | Smári vom Eldhof | Sebastian Moog | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 06.05 |
2 | Síríus vom Basselthof | Victoria Ackermann | 05.39 |
3 | Farandi vom Birkenbusch | Florian Brünig | 05.22 |
4 | Bjola von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 05.17 |
5 | Hrannar vom Ziegelhof | Swana Olm | 05.00 |
6 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 05.43 |
2 | Bjola von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 05.30 |
3 | Síríus vom Basselthof | Victoria Ackermann | 05.27 |
4 | Hrannar vom Ziegelhof | Swana Olm | 05.00 |
5 | Farandi vom Birkenbusch | Florian Brünig | 04.43 |
5 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 04.43 |
7 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.97 |
2 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 05.77 |
3 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 05.73 |
4 | Farandi vom Birkenbusch | Florian Brünig | 05.30 |
5 | Hrannar vom Ziegelhof | Swana Olm | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla vom Felsenhof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.87 |
2 | Cosima vom Ascheloh | Sandra Eggers | 05.63 |
2 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 05.63 |
4 | Farandi vom Birkenbusch | Florian Brünig | 05.47 |
5 | Hrannar vom Ziegelhof | Swana Olm | 05.37 |
6 | Síríus vom Basselthof | Victoria Ackermann | 05.33 |
6 | Magnus vom Sonnenhof | Pia Kurpiers | 05.33 |
6 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 05.33 |
9 | Fifi vom Wolfshof | Sarah Meschede | 05.30 |
10 | Bjola von Ellenbach | Kathrin Golla | 05.20 |
11 | Kelda von Oel-Stede | Victoria Hoffmann | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Numi frá Porroddstödum | Julie Christiansen | 07.48 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.26 |
3 | Gaukur frá Kílrsuni | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 07.02 |
4 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.81 |
5 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Numi frá Porroddstödum | Julie Christiansen | 07.27 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.03 |
3 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.67 |
4 | Gaukur frá Kílrsuni | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 06.63 |
5 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.37 |
6 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 06.20 |
7 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Daniel Berres | 06.00 |
7 | Andri frá Feti | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 06.00 |
9 | Gandur vom Íshof | Christina Gerdts | 05.77 |
10 | Elja vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sandra frá Ási I | Claudia Schwier | 25.12 |
2 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 25.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dísa vom Habichtswald | Nina Müller | 07.00 |
2 | Litför frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.78 |
2 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.78 |
4 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.61 |
5 | Skorri vom Íshof | Paul-Christian Müller | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dísa vom Habichtswald | Nina Müller | 06.83 |
1 | Litför frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.83 |
3 | Gellir frá Arbakka | Julie Christiansen | 06.77 |
4 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.70 |
5 | Skorri vom Íshof | Paul-Christian Müller | 06.57 |
5 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.57 |
7 | Litur frá Feti | Annelie Glässing | 06.43 |
7 | Örn frá Egemose | Pernille Svensson | 06.43 |
7 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 06.43 |
7 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.43 |
11 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir fra Åstedet | Julie Christiansen | 08.71 |
2 | Andri frá Feti | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 07.50 |
3 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 07.13 |
4 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 06.71 |
4 | Nunna | Sarah Stephen | 06.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir fra Åstedet | Julie Christiansen | 08.03 |
2 | Andri frá Feti | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 07.17 |
3 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.03 |
4 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.97 |
5 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 06.63 |
5 | Gaukur frá Kílrsuni | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 06.63 |
7 | Nunna | Sarah Stephen | 06.53 |
8 | Gjöf fra Keldudal | Angela Brandes | 06.50 |
9 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.47 |
10 | Prins | Josefin Maier | 06.43 |
11 | Frida vom Basselthof | Marlise Grimm | 06.20 |
12 | Máttur frá Króki | Johanna Beuk | 06.03 |
13 | Gandur vom Íshof | Christina Gerdts | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellir frá Arbakka | Julie Christiansen | 07.63 |
2 | Dísa vom Habichtswald | Nina Müller | 07.50 |
3 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.13 |
4 | Litur frá Feti | Annelie Glässing | 06.70 |
5 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dísa vom Habichtswald | Nina Müller | 07.23 |
2 | Gellir frá Arbakka | Julie Christiansen | 07.13 |
3 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.07 |
4 | Litur frá Feti | Annelie Glässing | 06.40 |
5 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.27 |
6 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.13 |
7 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.07 |
8 | Örn frá Egemose | Pernille Svensson | 06.00 |
9 | Vænting frá Ytri-Reykjum | Saskia Heumann | 05.97 |
10 | Nunna | Sarah Stephen | 05.70 |
11 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sandra frá Ási I | Claudia Schwier | 08.23 |
2 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 08.24 |
3 | Kolbeinn frá Þóroddstödum | Agnar Snorri Stefansson | 08.56 |
4 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 08.57 |
5 | Andri frá Steðja | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 08.73 |
6 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 08.74 |
7 | Birtingur frá Dalsmynni | Claudia Oehmichen | 08.80 |
8 | Órion frá Tréstöðum | Claudia Theisen | 08.90 |
9 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 08.98 |
10 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 09.26 |
11 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Heike | 10.49 |
12 | Árvakur frá Röðli | Carsten Ostrowski | 10.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 15.02 |
2 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 15.07 |
3 | Andri frá Steðja | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 15.88 |
4 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 16.86 |
5 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 17.17 |
6 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Heike | 17.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.83 |
2 | Andri frá Steðja | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.80 |
3 | Numi frá Porroddstödum | Julie Christiansen | 06.21 |
4 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 05.75 |
5 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 05.67 |
6 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.46 |
7 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.30 |
8 | Órion frá Tréstöðum | Claudia Theisen | 05.29 |
9 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 05.17 |
10 | Ála frá Blesastödum | Nadja Wohllaib | 04.96 |
11 | Árvakur frá Röðli | Carsten Ostrowski | 04.42 |
12 | Dagrún von Osterkamp | Frauke Schenzel | 04.13 |
13 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 03.96 |
14 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Heike | 03.54 |
15 | Hamur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Ingeborg Pedersen | 02.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjöfn frá Skriðu | Silke Köhler-Trumpa | 07.79 |
2 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 07.42 |
3 | Prinsessa-Blesa vom Runges-Hoff | Saskia Wiebe | 07.21 |
4 | Pálmar frá Hjarðahaga | Melanie von Alm | 06.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 08.83 |
2 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 08.91 |
3 | Sara v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katrin Reinert | 08.96 |
4 | Orka vom Moorflur | Katrin Reinert | 08.98 |
5 | Dana vom Goldgrund | Sonja Gräf | 11.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka vom Moorflur | Katrin Reinert | 15.60 |
2 | Dana vom Goldgrund | Sonja Gräf | 17.41 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 07.04 |
2 | Orka vom Moorflur | Katrin Reinert | 06.21 |
3 | Sara v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katrin Reinert | 05.00 |
4 | Vending frá Stóra-Hofi | Victoria Ackermann | 02.29 |
5 | Dana vom Goldgrund | Sonja Gräf | 01.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla v. Aueblick | Eilina Oertelt | 07.75 |
2 | Bjarki vom Adlerhop | Paula Racket | 07.94 |
3 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 08.13 |
4 | Gassi frá Hofsstöðum | Fiona Isabella Hinrichs | 08.21 |
5 | Dóttla vom Teichgut | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 09.63 |