Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Laura Fohs | 06.10 |
2 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 06.10 |
3 | Leibnir vom Sommerberg | Anika Krammel | 05.77 |
4 | Liska vom Mühlberghof | Tamara Schanding | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins von der Hardt | Sina Lacour | 05.84 |
2 | Hnýsa Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.59 |
3 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.50 |
4 | Bodni vom Kernhof | Svenja Ludes | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gylfi vom Sommerberg | Rahel Haas | 05.67 |
2 | Geisli fra Skarholt | Anika Brass | 05.63 |
3 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.42 |
4 | Ásta vom Kreiswald | Lydia Stahl | 05.29 |
5 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pyngja de Steinbach | Sharon Gimmler | 05.67 |
2 | Maístjarna vom Neuhof | Jana Isabelle Mohr | 05.25 |
3 | Vili vom Grenzland | Saskia Schütz | 05.09 |
4 | Sakine von Kramersbruch | Jana Decker | 04.75 |
5 | Listi vom Adenberg | Krystin Pelgen | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pyngja de Steinbach | Sharon Gimmler | 05.92 |
2 | Hnýsa Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.54 |
3 | Freyja vom Sommerberg | Carolin Stern | 05.33 |
4 | Hamar von Borler | Matthias Engel | 05.21 |
5 | Skessa vom Habichtswald | Romy Abraham | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röðull du Hadja | Ayla Marquenie | 06.17 |
2 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.17 |
3 | Valíant vom Mühlberghof | Franziska Fischer | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röðull du Hadja | Ayla Marquenie | 06.09 |
2 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.84 |
3 | Úlfur von Moorflur | Jasmin Tiedke | 05.59 |
4 | Fræna vom Brandenbüsch | Helena Nickolai | 05.50 |
5 | Ómur vom Sirgishof | Lena Wagner | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 05.50 |
2 | Fræna vom Brandenbüsch | Helena Nickolai | 05.42 |
3 | Úlfur von Moorflur | Jasmin Tiedke | 05.25 |
4 | Ómur vom Sirgishof | Lena Wagner | 05.17 |
4 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Terna du Schlossmatt | Ayla Marquenie | 05.50 |
2 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 05.25 |
3 | Nonni du Schlossmatt | Cloé Lehmann | 04.92 |
4 | Skenkur vom Scheidterberg | Lara Franz | 04.84 |
5 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Hannah Hartmuth | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skenkur vom Scheidterberg | Lara Franz | 05.17 |
2 | Næpa vom Eichwieserhof | Saskia Eller | 04.33 |
3 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Hannah Hartmuth | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.17 |
2 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.10 |
3 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Lisi Stadlbauer | 05.86 |
4 | Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi | Patty Fleming | 05.69 |
5 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 05.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.67 |
2 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.46 |
3 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.34 |
4 | Sæstjarna vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.13 |
5 | Kjarni frá Grafarkoti | Katja Geiter | 06.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Patty Fleming | 06.23 |
2 | Gutti frá Ytri-Skógum | Alexandra Lauen | 06.07 |
3 | Fenja - | Miriam Ziegler | 05.83 |
4 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 05.60 |
5 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigrún vom Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 06.00 |
2 | Rauðka du Schlossmatt | Sophie Clémentz | 06.00 |
3 | Sól vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.67 |
4 | Stúlka vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.50 |
5 | Kimni fra Bækkegården | Patty Fleming | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátthrafn frá Herríðarhóli | Alexandra Lauen | 05.46 |
2 | Kimni fra Bækkegården | Patty Fleming | 05.46 |
2 | Kjarni von Wesel | Judith Krumm | 05.46 |
4 | Hjörtur von Klosterforst | Francine Liegeois | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 05.38 |
2 | Svipa vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 05.24 |
3 | Krapi frá Garði | Miriam Ziegler | 04.64 |
4 | Ás frá Feti | Johanna Debus | 03.64 |
5 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Rabea Mühl | 02.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Rosl Rößner | 06.63 |
2 | Fjölnir frá Brekkum | Marissa Merten | 05.93 |
3 | Galdur frá Silfurmýri | Maxi Hellmann | 05.83 |
4 | Líneik von Ásgard | Sophie Clémentz | 05.57 |
5 | Klakkur vom Mönchhof | Eva Schneider | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn vom Aspenhof | Miriam Jonasson | 06.50 |
2 | Kolskör vom Neuhof | Tanja Schreiner | 06.00 |
3 | Farri vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.84 |
4 | Birting vom Steinwiesenpfad | Svenja Nissen | 05.59 |
5 | Litla von Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.34 |
6 | Bleikrauðka von Bucherbach | Michael Klingels | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós fra Skarholt | Miriam Ziegler | 05.88 |
2 | Farri vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.84 |
3 | Kolskör vom Neuhof | Tanja Schreiner | 05.79 |
4 | Rauðka du Schlossmatt | Sophie Clémentz | 05.58 |
5 | Halla vom Wendalinushof | Tina Lenhof | 05.54 |
6 | Bleikrauðka von Bucherbach | Michael Klingels | 05.04 |
7 | Birting vom Steinwiesenpfad | Svenja Nissen | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Rauðka du Schlossmatt | Sophie Clémentz | 05.79 |
8 | Bryndís von Hupperich | Claudia Metting | 05.67 |
9 | Sól vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.50 |
10 | Drottning - | Kerstin Fischer | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blossi fra Skarholt | Eva Schneider | 06.67 |
2 | Valíant vom Mühlberghof | Franziska Fischer | 06.50 |
2 | Röðull du Hadja | Ayla Marquenie | 06.50 |
4 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.42 |
5 | Goði vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Laura Fohs | 06.63 |
2 | Leibnir vom Sommerberg | Anika Krammel | 05.25 |
3 | Skessa vom Habichtswald | Romy Abraham | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.50 |
2 | Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.50 |
2 | Gerpla (Gerbla) vom Nahetal | Michelle Britz | 05.50 |
4 | Nátthrafn frá Herríðarhóli | Alexandra Lauen | 05.34 |
5 | Bliki von der Sickingerhöhe | Anika Brass | 05.00 |