Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Salome Habersatter | 05.25 |
2 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.08 |
3 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 04.84 |
4 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.75 |
5 | Vænting von Hafnersholt | Ann-Kathrin Marz | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 05.67 |
2 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 05.17 |
3 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.79 |
4 | Hnisa fra Mannagården | Katharina Perfler | 04.54 |
5 | Dagfari von Ellenbach | Magdalena Wölfl | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.58 |
2 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.33 |
3 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.25 |
4 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 05.50 |
2 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.38 |
2 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.38 |
4 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 04.63 |
5 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.02 |
2 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 06.52 |
3 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Tobias Duffner | 06.50 |
4 | Freyr frá Votmúla 1 | Uwe Brenner | 06.43 |
5 | Geysir vom Säghof | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 06.29 |
6 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 07.22 |
2 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 07.06 |
3 | Dagur | Annina Denoth | 06.55 |
4 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla frá Efsta-Seli | Frank Heim | 06.69 |
2 | Svanur frá Eyri | Andrea Vetter Meier | 06.48 |
3 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.26 |
4 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 06.12 |
5 | Kvikur von Hagenbuch | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.93 |
6 | Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.74 |
7 | Eldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Roman Spieler | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 05.83 |
8 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Alisa Zielosko | 05.69 |
9 | Frá zur Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.59 |
10 | Hróðný frá Minni-Völlum | Mathias Meier | 05.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þula frá Völlum | Frank Heim | 06.83 |
2 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Vera Weber | 06.39 |
3 | Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.00 |
4 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp | Frank Heim | 06.75 |
2 | Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli | Ramona Rupp | 06.50 |
3 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.42 |
4 | Glettingur | Ruthild Raschke | 05.96 |
5 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum | Tobias Duffner | 06.83 |
2 | Þula frá Völlum | Frank Heim | 06.67 |
3 | Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.57 |
4 | Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 06.43 |
5 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Vera Weber | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.30 |
7 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 06.20 |
8 | Kliður frá Hrauni | Roman Spieler | 06.10 |
9 | Glóð frá Dalsholti | Ramona Rupp | 06.03 |
10 | Atgeir | Alisa Zielosko | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Taktur frá Ásgarði | Annina Senn | 05.58 |
2 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.42 |
3 | Atlas vom Forstwald | Annina Denoth | 05.17 |
4 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.42 |
7 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.25 |
8 | Hugsýn von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 04.84 |
8 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 04.84 |
10 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigð frá Árbakka | Carolina Kissel | 06.13 |
3 | Reginn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lisa Fendt | 05.71 |
4 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.67 |
5 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 05.71 |
8 | Blær frá Narfastöðum | Martina Hidber | 05.50 |
8 | Atlas vom Forstwald | Annina Denoth | 05.50 |
10 | Hnokki von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.29 |
11 | Glettingur | Ruthild Raschke | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reginn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lisa Fendt | 06.00 |
2 | Kobbi vom Mooswaldhof | Miriam Stumpp | 05.45 |
3 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 05.33 |
3 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.33 |
5 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 05.22 |
6 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Anna Bonath | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 05.50 |
8 | Stjarni vom Bienwald | Tamara Wendel | 05.44 |
9 | Líf vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.39 |
10 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Sarah Gloßner | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.73 |
2 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.73 |
3 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 05.60 |
4 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Ladina Füss | 05.30 |
5 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 04.70 |