Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Salome Habersatter | 05.25 |
2 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.08 |
3 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 04.84 |
4 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.75 |
5 | Vænting von Hafnersholt | Ann-Kathrin Marz | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.00 |
2 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Salome Habersatter | 04.97 |
3 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 04.93 |
4 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.83 |
5 | Vænting von Hafnersholt | Ann-Kathrin Marz | 04.17 |
6 | Dagfari von Ellenbach | Magdalena Wölfl | 04.13 |
7 | Kobbi vom Mooswaldhof | Miriam Stumpp | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 05.67 |
2 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 05.17 |
3 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.79 |
4 | Hnisa fra Mannagården | Katharina Perfler | 04.54 |
5 | Dagfari von Ellenbach | Magdalena Wölfl | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 05.67 |
2 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 05.53 |
3 | Dagfari von Ellenbach | Magdalena Wölfl | 05.03 |
4 | Hnisa fra Mannagården | Katharina Perfler | 04.97 |
5 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.93 |
6 | Kobbi vom Mooswaldhof | Miriam Stumpp | 04.77 |
7 | Kappi vom Törring | Rebekka Ramsberger | 04.73 |
8 | Vænting von Hafnersholt | Ann-Kathrin Marz | 04.67 |
9 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Salome Habersatter | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.58 |
2 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.33 |
3 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.25 |
4 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 05.87 |
2 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.63 |
3 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.33 |
4 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.30 |
5 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.27 |
6 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05.20 |
7 | Dimmalimm von der Mühlenwiese | Florentina Sippl | 05.00 |
8 | Hamingja vom Pescherhof | Lisa Berkmann | 04.93 |
8 | Vár von VindFaxi | Marie Hagmann | 04.93 |
10 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 04.83 |
10 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 04.83 |
12 | Baldur von Dinnensberg | Katharina Ganal | 04.80 |
13 | Hrímnir frá Búlandi | Hannah Rothmaier | 04.77 |
14 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 05.50 |
2 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.38 |
2 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.38 |
4 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 04.63 |
5 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 05.70 |
2 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.60 |
3 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.37 |
4 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.33 |
4 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05.33 |
6 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 05.27 |
7 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 05.13 |
8 | Baldur von Dinnensberg | Katharina Ganal | 04.97 |
9 | Dimmalimm von der Mühlenwiese | Florentina Sippl | 04.87 |
10 | Kátur von Hafnersholt | Lara Fink | 04.77 |
11 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Marie Hagmann | 04.73 |
12 | Hrímnir frá Búlandi | Hannah Rothmaier | 04.63 |
13 | Hamingja vom Pescherhof | Lisa Berkmann | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Branda | Sophia Löffler | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Branda | Sophia Löffler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.23 |
2 | Embla vom Pfaffenbuck II | Maria-Chiara Timm | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 03.78 |
2 | Leiri frá Aldenghoor | Kirsten Preuß | 03.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Taktur frá Ásgarði | Annina Senn | 05.54 |
2 | Náð | Nicole Przybilla | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.02 |
2 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 06.52 |
3 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Tobias Duffner | 06.50 |
4 | Freyr frá Votmúla 1 | Uwe Brenner | 06.43 |
5 | Geysir vom Säghof | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 06.29 |
6 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06.87 |
2 | Freyr frá Votmúla 1 | Uwe Brenner | 06.83 |
3 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Tobias Duffner | 06.53 |
4 | Máttur frá Torfunesi | Christian Indermaur | 06.50 |
4 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 06.50 |
6 | Geysir vom Säghof | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 06.07 |
7 | Sámur frá Árbakka | Gina Sophia Völkl | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Lækjamóti | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 07.59 |
2 | Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum | Roman Spieler | 08.13 |
3 | Ríla vom Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 08.27 |
4 | Björn frá Hvammi 2 | Catherine Mynn | 08.91 |
5 | Dagur vom Törring | Eva-Maria Rebmann | 09.22 |
6 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Alisa Zielosko | 09.29 |
7 | Kolfinna | Melanie Worbs | 09.50 |
8 | Embla vom Pfaffenbuck II | Hannah Krieg | 12.02 |
9 | Hesting von Simmozheim | Susanne Wollmann | 13.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Lækjamóti | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 14.51 |
2 | Björn frá Hvammi 2 | Catherine Mynn | 15.72 |
3 | Máttur frá Torfunesi | Christian Indermaur | 15.77 |
4 | Spes frá Höskuldsstöðum | Jana Füss | 16.88 |
5 | Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 17.01 |
6 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 19.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máttur frá Torfunesi | Christian Indermaur | 07.92 |
2 | Risi vom Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 07.75 |
3 | Geysir vom Säghof | Markus Albrecht-Schoch | 07.63 |
4 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06.79 |
5 | Svanur frá Eyri | Andrea Vetter Meier | 06.79 |
6 | Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 06.25 |
7 | Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 06.17 |
8 | Björn frá Hvammi 2 | Catherine Mynn | 06.17 |
9 | Líneik von Ásgard | Sophie Clémentz | 05.42 |
10 | Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum | Roman Spieler | 05.42 |
11 | Frá zur Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.34 |
12 | Dagur vom Törring | Eva-Maria Rebmann | 05.00 |
13 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Fritz | 04.71 |
14 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 04.21 |
15 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Alisa Zielosko | 04.05 |
16 | Kolfinna | Melanie Worbs | 03.00 |
17 | Sámur frá Árbakka | Gina Sophia Völkl | 02.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 07.22 |
2 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 07.06 |
3 | Dagur | Annina Denoth | 06.55 |
4 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur | Annina Denoth | 06.73 |
2 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 06.63 |
3 | Breki frá Borg | Frank Heim | 06.60 |
4 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 06.27 |
5 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.43 |
2 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Tobias Duffner | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gramur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Tobias Duffner | 06.83 |
2 | Dagur | Annina Denoth | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla frá Efsta-Seli | Frank Heim | 06.69 |
2 | Svanur frá Eyri | Andrea Vetter Meier | 06.48 |
3 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.26 |
4 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 06.12 |
5 | Kvikur von Hagenbuch | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.93 |
6 | Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.74 |
7 | Eldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Roman Spieler | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 05.83 |
8 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Alisa Zielosko | 05.69 |
9 | Frá zur Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.59 |
10 | Hróðný frá Minni-Völlum | Mathias Meier | 05.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svanur frá Eyri | Andrea Vetter Meier | 06.43 |
2 | Þjálfi von der Stiftsmühle | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.27 |
3 | Hekla frá Efsta-Seli | Frank Heim | 06.17 |
4 | Eldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Roman Spieler | 05.93 |
5 | Kvikur von Hagenbuch | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.87 |
6 | Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.83 |
6 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.83 |
8 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 05.73 |
8 | Frá zur Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.73 |
10 | Hróðný frá Minni-Völlum | Mathias Meier | 05.70 |
11 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Alisa Zielosko | 05.60 |
12 | Hátign von Fjallaborg | Catherine Mynn | 05.53 |
13 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.50 |
14 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 05.20 |
15 | Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 05.10 |
15 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 05.10 |
17 | Ladina vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 04.40 |
18 | Embla vom Pfaffenbuck II | Hannah Krieg | 04.23 |
19 | Skýfari frá Miklaholti | Stephanie Gall | 04.13 |
20 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 04.07 |
21 | Dagur vom Törring | Eva-Maria Rebmann | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þula frá Völlum | Frank Heim | 06.83 |
2 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Vera Weber | 06.39 |
3 | Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.00 |
4 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þula frá Völlum | Frank Heim | 06.67 |
2 | Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 06.50 |
3 | Öfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum | Tobias Duffner | 06.33 |
4 | Kliður frá Hrauni | Roman Spieler | 06.27 |
5 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Vera Weber | 06.17 |
6 | Kvikur von Hagenbuch | Dominique Zimmermann | 06.07 |
6 | Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.07 |
8 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.80 |
8 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Ines Hundrieser | 05.80 |
10 | Stirnir frá Vorsabæ II | Sophie Clémentz | 05.67 |
11 | Vafi frá Stóra-Hofi | Wiebke Martens | 05.40 |
12 | Bóel frá Stóra-Hofi | Agathe De Pas | 04.83 |
13 | Gjúki vom Burrishof | Melissa Wenzel | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp | Frank Heim | 06.75 |
2 | Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli | Ramona Rupp | 06.50 |
3 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.42 |
4 | Glettingur | Ruthild Raschke | 05.96 |
5 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp | Frank Heim | 06.53 |
2 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.20 |
3 | Hátign von Fjallaborg | Catherine Mynn | 06.10 |
4 | Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli | Ramona Rupp | 06.00 |
5 | Glettingur | Ruthild Raschke | 05.67 |
6 | Heimalingur vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.63 |
7 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.30 |
8 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum | Tobias Duffner | 06.83 |
2 | Þula frá Völlum | Frank Heim | 06.67 |
3 | Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.57 |
4 | Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 06.43 |
5 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Vera Weber | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 06.30 |
7 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 06.20 |
8 | Kliður frá Hrauni | Roman Spieler | 06.10 |
9 | Glóð frá Dalsholti | Ramona Rupp | 06.03 |
10 | Atgeir | Alisa Zielosko | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öfjörð frá Litlu-Reykjum | Tobias Duffner | 06.40 |
2 | Þula frá Völlum | Frank Heim | 06.37 |
3 | Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 06.23 |
4 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Vera Weber | 06.20 |
5 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 06.03 |
6 | Glóð frá Dalsholti | Ramona Rupp | 06.00 |
7 | Kliður frá Hrauni | Roman Spieler | 05.93 |
8 | Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Hoop | 05.77 |
9 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.73 |
10 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Ines Hundrieser | 05.67 |
11 | Atgeir | Alisa Zielosko | 05.60 |
12 | Stirnir frá Vorsabæ II | Sophie Clémentz | 05.43 |
13 | Hjalti vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dominique Zinser | 05.40 |
14 | Bringa frá Aldenghoor | Eva-Maria Rebmann | 05.27 |
15 | Bóel frá Stóra-Hofi | Agathe De Pas | 05.23 |
16 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 05.10 |
17 | Gjúki vom Burrishof | Melissa Wenzel | 05.00 |
18 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Taktur frá Ásgarði | Annina Senn | 05.58 |
2 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.42 |
3 | Atlas vom Forstwald | Annina Denoth | 05.17 |
4 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.42 |
7 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.25 |
8 | Hugsýn von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 04.84 |
8 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 04.84 |
10 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 06.07 |
2 | Taktur frá Ásgarði | Annina Senn | 05.87 |
3 | Atlas vom Forstwald | Annina Denoth | 05.83 |
4 | Sigð frá Árbakka | Carolina Kissel | 05.70 |
4 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 05.70 |
6 | Hróðný frá Minni-Völlum | Mathias Meier | 05.67 |
7 | Bragur frá Austurkoti | Stephan Brassel | 05.63 |
8 | Blær frá Narfastöðum | Martina Hidber | 05.53 |
9 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.37 |
9 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 05.37 |
11 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.27 |
12 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.20 |
12 | Hugsýn von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.20 |
14 | Stjarni vom Bienwald | Tamara Wendel | 05.10 |
14 | Skvísa von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.10 |
16 | Hnokki von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.00 |
17 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 04.93 |
18 | Esja vom Ameisberg | Nora Bercher | 04.83 |
19 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.77 |
20 | Kappi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Elke Kesenheimer | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigð frá Árbakka | Carolina Kissel | 06.13 |
3 | Reginn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lisa Fendt | 05.71 |
4 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.67 |
5 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 05.71 |
8 | Blær frá Narfastöðum | Martina Hidber | 05.50 |
8 | Atlas vom Forstwald | Annina Denoth | 05.50 |
10 | Hnokki von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.29 |
11 | Glettingur | Ruthild Raschke | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigð frá Árbakka | Carolina Kissel | 06.13 |
2 | Reginn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lisa Fendt | 05.87 |
3 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.73 |
4 | Heimalingur vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.70 |
6 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.67 |
6 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.67 |
8 | Hnokki von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.63 |
9 | Glettingur | Ruthild Raschke | 05.60 |
9 | Blær frá Narfastöðum | Martina Hidber | 05.60 |
11 | Atlas vom Forstwald | Annina Denoth | 05.53 |
11 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 05.53 |
13 | Taktur frá Ásgarði | Annina Senn | 05.47 |
14 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.40 |
15 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 05.23 |
16 | Skvísa von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.13 |
17 | Hugsýn von Dinkelberg | Hannah Lantermann | 05.10 |
18 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.93 |
19 | Stjarni vom Bienwald | Tamara Wendel | 04.90 |
20 | Snót frá Glóru | Johannes Schlosser | 04.83 |
21 | Esja vom Ameisberg | Nora Bercher | 04.77 |
22 | Fákur vom Staudenhof | Daniela Kraus | 04.60 |
23 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 04.43 |
24 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Anna Bonath | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reginn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lisa Fendt | 06.00 |
2 | Kobbi vom Mooswaldhof | Miriam Stumpp | 05.45 |
3 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 05.33 |
3 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.33 |
5 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 05.22 |
6 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Anna Bonath | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 05.50 |
8 | Stjarni vom Bienwald | Tamara Wendel | 05.44 |
9 | Líf vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.39 |
10 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Sarah Gloßner | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reginn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lisa Fendt | 06.23 |
2 | Kobbi vom Mooswaldhof | Miriam Stumpp | 05.73 |
3 | Sprækur von der Ölmühle | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.70 |
4 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 05.67 |
5 | Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli | Ramona Rupp | 05.60 |
6 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.50 |
6 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Anna Bonath | 05.50 |
8 | Stjarni vom Bienwald | Tamara Wendel | 05.43 |
9 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 05.40 |
10 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Sarah Gloßner | 05.37 |
11 | Líf vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.33 |
12 | Leiri frá Aldenghoor | Kirsten Preuß | 05.27 |
12 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 05.27 |
14 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05.23 |
14 | Ófeigur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Theresa Munding | 05.23 |
16 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Marie Hagmann | 05.20 |
17 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.90 |
18 | Kappi vom Törring | Rebekka Ramsberger | 04.57 |
19 | Hrímnir frá Búlandi | Hannah Rothmaier | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.39 |
2 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 05.32 |
3 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 04.18 |
4 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 03.61 |
5 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 03.50 |
6 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Marie Hagmann | 03.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 08.27 |
2 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 11.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Beykir frá Aldenghoor | Katharina Perfler | 02.67 |
2 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 02.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Leonie Kesenheimer | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 04.80 |
2 | Þór du Schlossmatt | Aurélien Nicolet | 03.53 |
3 | Beykir frá Aldenghoor | Katharina Perfler | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.87 |
2 | Þór du Schlossmatt | Aurélien Nicolet | 05.57 |
3 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Ladina Füss | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Beykir frá Aldenghoor | Katharina Perfler | 05.13 |
2 | Ófeigur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Theresa Munding | 04.87 |
3 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Sarah Gloßner | 04.50 |
4 | Þota vom Wental | Lara Fink | 02.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.73 |
2 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.73 |
3 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 05.60 |
4 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Ladina Füss | 05.30 |
5 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.77 |
2 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 05.53 |
3 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Ladina Füss | 05.37 |
3 | Lukas vom Eylershof | Silvana Maurus | 05.37 |
5 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.20 |
6 | Ófeigur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Theresa Munding | 05.13 |
7 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Sarah Gloßner | 05.07 |
8 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Nina Kesenheimer | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fína vom Weinberg | Doris Freund | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fína vom Weinberg | Doris Freund | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Una Dobler | 05.46 |
2 | Skerpa frá Hítarnesi | Alena Bucher | 05.29 |
3 | Hnisa fra Mannagården | Katharina Perfler | 05.18 |
4 | Vár von VindFaxi | Marie Hagmann | 04.75 |
5 | Esja vom Ameisberg | Nora Bercher | 04.71 |
6 | Skrugga frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lara Vogler | 04.46 |
7 | Branda | Sophia Löffler | 04.04 |
8 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.00 |
9 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 03.96 |
10 | Tjaldari vom Schweinbachhof | Anna Kraus | 03.71 |
11 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 02.88 |
2 | Drottning vom Felsenhof | Lisa-Marlen Karl | 02.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aura vom Forstwald | Steffanie Höpfner | 07.30 |
2 | Kóngur vom Chateau d´Eau | Fabian Rittig | 07.00 |
3 | Ragna vom Panoramahof | Lara Hessel | 06.80 |
3 | Svaðilfari Agatin | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06.80 |
5 | Póker vom Endern | Alexandra Kionka | 06.00 |
6 | Nökkvadís in der Birk | Luana Pfeifer | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svaðilfari Agatin | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.80 |
2 | Kóngur vom Chateau d´Eau | Fabian Rittig | 07.50 |
3 | Ragna vom Panoramahof | Lara Hessel | 07.30 |
4 | Aura vom Forstwald | Steffanie Höpfner | 07.20 |
5 | Póker vom Endern | Alexandra Kionka | 07.00 |
6 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Ines Hundrieser | 06.50 |
7 | Nökkvadís in der Birk | Luana Pfeifer | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóð frá Dalsholti | Ramona Rupp | 05.77 |
2 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 04.83 |
3 | Fákur vom Staudenhof | Daniela Kraus | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátína vom Chateau d´Eau | Fabian Rittig | 05.77 |
2 | Ladina vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 04.97 |
3 | Embla vom Pfaffenbuck II | Hannah Krieg | 04.77 |
4 | Bringa frá Aldenghoor | Eva-Maria Rebmann | 04.10 |
5 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Anna Bonath | 03.87 |